| Teams | Arnold Town | Matches | Season 2012/13

Fixtures & Results Club InformationNews

July
21st Frdly Arnold Town
Arnold TownMatt Blake 37
Solomon Miller 54
Josh Schofield 85
3-1Att: 44HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeMartyn Scully 88
Att: 44
HT: 1-0
21st - Friendlies
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMatt Blake 37
Solomon Miller 54
Josh Schofield 85
3-1Att: 44HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeMartyn Scully 88
Att: 44
HT: 1-0
24th Frdly Real United
1-2 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
 
24th - Friendlies
Real United
1-2 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
 
August
4th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 28pen
Steve Chaplin 77
2-1Att: 66HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGlen O'Gara 90
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 28pen
Steve Chaplin 77
2-1Att: 66HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGlen O'Gara 90
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
7th NCELP Heanor Town
Heanor TownStef Frost 28
1-2Att: 177HT: 1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 31
Aaron Large 51
Att: 177
HT: 1-1
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Heanor Town
Heanor TownStef Frost 28
1-2Att: 177HT: 1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 31
Aaron Large 51
Att: 177
HT: 1-1
11th FACEP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2Att: 105HT: 0-1 Holbeach United
Sam Mulready 29
Jermaine Palmer 90
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
11th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2Att: 105HT: 0-1 Holbeach United
Sam Mulready 29
Jermaine Palmer 90
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
18th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-4Att: 68HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Shepherd 10
Steve Baxter 80
Liam Salt 84
Michael McNaughton 88
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-4Att: 68HT: 0-1 Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Shepherd 10
Steve Baxter 80
Liam Salt 84
Michael McNaughton 88
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
21st NCELP Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreJordan Hatton 9, 49
William McGhie 60
Jamie Smith 86, 89
5-4Att: 53HT: 1-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownAaron Large 23, 45
Matthew Baxter 64
Ricky Law 66
Att: 53
HT: 1-2
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreJordan Hatton 9, 49
William McGhie 60
Jamie Smith 86, 89
5-4Att: 53HT: 1-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownAaron Large 23, 45
Matthew Baxter 64
Ricky Law 66
Att: 53
HT: 1-2
25th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Forbes-Swindells 37, 45
Keir Hannity 75
3-2Att: 72HT: 2-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 16
Sam Leggitt 28
Att: 72
HT: 2-2
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Forbes-Swindells 37, 45
Keir Hannity 75
3-2Att: 72HT: 2-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 16
Sam Leggitt 28
Att: 72
HT: 2-2
27th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 15
1-2Att: 54HT: 1-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionDaniel Gray 9, 53
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 15
1-2Att: 54HT: 1-1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionDaniel Gray 9, 53
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
September
1st FAV1Q Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 15
Ricky Law 40
Aaron Large 68pen
Luke Hinsley 78
Josh Schofield 85
5-3Att: 60HT: 2-3 Thurnby Nirvana
George Himan 11
Matthew Melbourne 22
Reece Morris 37
Att: 60
HT: 2-3
1st - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 15
Ricky Law 40
Aaron Large 68pen
Luke Hinsley 78
Josh Schofield 85
5-3Att: 60HT: 2-3 Thurnby Nirvana
George Himan 11
Matthew Melbourne 22
Reece Morris 37
Att: 60
HT: 2-3
5th NCELP Barton Town
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 3
Richard Medcalf 62pen
2-1Att: 65HT: 1-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownSteve Chaplin 46
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 3
Richard Medcalf 62pen
2-1Att: 65HT: 1-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownSteve Chaplin 46
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
8th NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 4, 10, 54
Josh Greening 5
Scott Phillips 75
5-2Att: 143HT: 3-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 9
Tony Law 82
Att: 143
HT: 3-1
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Stewart 4, 10, 54
Josh Greening 5
Scott Phillips 75
5-2Att: 143HT: 3-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 9
Tony Law 82
Att: 143
HT: 3-1
11th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 35
Matthew Baxter 80
2-1Att: 46HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersMatt Blake 72og
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 35
Matthew Baxter 80
2-1Att: 46HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersMatt Blake 72og
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
15th FAV2Q Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Benger 4, 64
Richie Holmes 12
Stef Frost 69
4-2Att: 147HT: 2-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownAaron Large 39, 90pen
Att: 147
HT: 2-1
15th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Heanor Town
Heanor TownNathan Benger 4, 64
Richie Holmes 12
Stef Frost 69
4-2Att: 147HT: 2-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownAaron Large 39, 90pen
Att: 147
HT: 2-1
22nd NCELP Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownBenjamin Thornton 12
Tom Matthews 65
2-1Att: 139HT: 1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownAaron Large 41
Att: 139
HT: 1-1
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownBenjamin Thornton 12
Tom Matthews 65
2-1Att: 139HT: 1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownAaron Large 41
Att: 139
HT: 1-1
25th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1Att: 54HT: 0-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Toronczak 53
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1Att: 54HT: 0-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Toronczak 53
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
29th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownBjorn Taylor 27
1-0Att: 104HT: 1-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBjorn Taylor 27
1-0Att: 104HT: 1-0 Retford United
Retford United
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
October
6th NCELP Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Truman 20
Andrew Fieldhouse 31
2-2Att: 60HT: 2-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownBjorn Taylor 8
Matt Blake 67
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Truman 20
Andrew Fieldhouse 31
2-2Att: 60HT: 2-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownBjorn Taylor 8
Matt Blake 67
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
13th NCELP Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionStuart Rice 29
Matthew Sparkes 35
Chris Kamara 72
Tom Owen 84
4-1Att: 82HT: 2-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 87
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionStuart Rice 29
Matthew Sparkes 35
Chris Kamara 72
Tom Owen 84
4-1Att: 82HT: 2-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 87
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
16th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 19, 67, 77
Darren Mansaram 22
4-0Att: 42HT: 2-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Att: 42
HT: 2-0
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lumsden 19, 67, 77
Darren Mansaram 22
4-0Att: 42HT: 2-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Att: 42
HT: 2-0
20th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 32
Ricky Law 60
Joe Ward 87
3-6Att: 63HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfScott McGrory 27
Joe Thornton 64, 69, 83
Ricky Gardner 66og
Chris Youldon 90
Att: 63
HT: 1-1
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 32
Ricky Law 60
Joe Ward 87
3-6Att: 63HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfScott McGrory 27
Joe Thornton 64, 69, 83
Ricky Gardner 66og
Chris Youldon 90
Att: 63
HT: 1-1
27th NCELP Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsPatrick Siba 15
Kevin Lusamba 41
2-1Att: 48HT: 2-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownLee Mellon 65
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsPatrick Siba 15
Kevin Lusamba 41
2-1Att: 48HT: 2-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownLee Mellon 65
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
November
3rd NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 77, 90
Darren Mansaram 83
3-3Att: 62HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 39, 72
Samuel Foulds 70
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTristram Whitman 77, 90
Darren Mansaram 83
3-3Att: 62HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 39, 72
Samuel Foulds 70
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
10th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeChris Hirst 12
Danny Toronczak 30, 36
3-1Att: 70HT: 3-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 46
Att: 70
HT: 3-0
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeChris Hirst 12
Danny Toronczak 30, 36
3-1Att: 70HT: 3-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 46
Att: 70
HT: 3-0
17th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1Att: 57HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRikki Paylor 39
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-1Att: 57HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRikki Paylor 39
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
24th NCELP Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 36, 75
Anthony Hackworth 65
3-1Att: 388HT: 1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownHenry Sibenge 40
Att: 388
HT: 1-1
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 36, 75
Anthony Hackworth 65
3-1Att: 388HT: 1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownHenry Sibenge 40
Att: 388
HT: 1-1
December
1st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownMatt Hopewell 53
Tony Law 72
Daniel O'Donnell 75
3-0Att: 29HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 29
HT: 0-0
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMatt Hopewell 53
Tony Law 72
Daniel O'Donnell 75
3-0Att: 29HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 29
HT: 0-0
January
5th NCELP Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 1
Nash Connolly 20
Daniel Critchlow 23
3-2Att: 65HT: 3-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRobert Austin 34
Tony Law 78pen
Att: 65
HT: 3-1
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 1
Nash Connolly 20
Daniel Critchlow 23
3-2Att: 65HT: 3-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRobert Austin 34
Tony Law 78pen
Att: 65
HT: 3-1
8th LC2 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedBlaine Hancock 75
Shaun Rickford 79
Michael Armstrong 88pen
3-2Att: 66HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownSimon Wilkinson 50
Ricky Gardner 90
Att: 66
HT: 0-0
8th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedBlaine Hancock 75
Shaun Rickford 79
Michael Armstrong 88pen
3-2Att: 66HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownSimon Wilkinson 50
Ricky Gardner 90
Att: 66
HT: 0-0
12th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 66
1-3Att: 97HT: 0-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownJordan Hall 15
Jason Foster 62, 87
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 66
1-3Att: 97HT: 0-1 Heanor Town
Heanor TownJordan Hall 15
Jason Foster 62, 87
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
February
5th NSC3 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2Att: 26HT: 0-1 Greenwood Meadows
Lewis Williamson 39
Kris Stephens 82
Att: 26
HT: 0-1
5th - Notts Senior Cup Third Round
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2Att: 26HT: 0-1 Greenwood Meadows
Lewis Williamson 39
Kris Stephens 82
Att: 26
HT: 0-1
9th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownRobert Austin 76
1-2Att: 129HT: 0-1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 36
Anthony Hackworth 63
Att: 129
HT: 0-1
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRobert Austin 76
1-2Att: 129HT: 0-1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthRyan Blott 36
Anthony Hackworth 63
Att: 129
HT: 0-1
16th NCELP Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRikki Paylor 62pen
1-2Att: 115HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownChristopher Baugh 46, 58
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRikki Paylor 62pen
1-2Att: 115HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownChristopher Baugh 46, 58
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
19th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Savage 9, 66
Michael Armstrong 36
Shaun Rickford 72
4-2Att: 68HT: 2-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Corrigan 18, 28
Att: 68
HT: 2-2
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Savage 9, 66
Michael Armstrong 36
Shaun Rickford 72
4-2Att: 68HT: 2-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Corrigan 18, 28
Att: 68
HT: 2-2
23rd NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Corrigan 53
1-2Att: 50HT: 0-0 Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownJames Hurtley 65
Ben Charlesworth 75
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLiam Corrigan 53
1-2Att: 50HT: 0-0 Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownJames Hurtley 65
Ben Charlesworth 75
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
26th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownDanny Hayes 74
1-0Att: 46HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDanny Hayes 74
1-0Att: 46HT: 0-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
March
2nd NCELP Retford United
Retford UnitedReece Thompson 39
James O'Neill 51
2-1Att: 135HT: 1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 20
Att: 135
HT: 1-1
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Retford United
Retford UnitedReece Thompson 39
James O'Neill 51
2-1Att: 135HT: 1-1 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 20
Att: 135
HT: 1-1
9th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 13
Michael Leslie 85
Simon Wilkinson 90
3-2Att: 53HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfBlaine Kellett 22
Reece Chappell 47
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 13
Michael Leslie 85
Simon Wilkinson 90
3-2Att: 53HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfBlaine Kellett 22
Reece Chappell 47
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
30th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownBarry Payne 20
James Price 67
2-1Att: 49HT: 1-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsTony Law 31
Att: 49
HT: 1-1
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownBarry Payne 20
James Price 67
2-1Att: 49HT: 1-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln MoorlandsTony Law 31
Att: 49
HT: 1-1
April
1st NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownSimon Wilkinson 80
1-1Att: 41HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 35
Att: 41
HT: 0-1
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownSimon Wilkinson 80
1-1Att: 41HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 35
Att: 41
HT: 0-1
6th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 48
Craig Gladwin 90
2-0Att: 63HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 48
Craig Gladwin 90
2-0Att: 63HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
9th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 10
Liam Shepherd 67
Joseph Danby 87
3-1Att: 109HT: 1-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Lee-Collier 90
Att: 109
HT: 1-0
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 10
Liam Shepherd 67
Joseph Danby 87
3-1Att: 109HT: 1-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Lee-Collier 90
Att: 109
HT: 1-0
13th NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJosh Nielson 20
1-3Att: 48HT: 1-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDean Longdon 58
Christopher Baugh 60
Ricky Gardner 71
Att: 48
HT: 1-0
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJosh Nielson 20
1-3Att: 48HT: 1-0 Arnold Town
Arnold TownDean Longdon 58
Christopher Baugh 60
Ricky Gardner 71
Att: 48
HT: 1-0
16th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownDanny Hayes 65
1-4Att: 47HT: 0-3 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Cook 15
Josh Greening 16, 86
Craig Hogg 23
Att: 47
HT: 0-3
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDanny Hayes 65
1-4Att: 47HT: 0-3 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Cook 15
Josh Greening 16, 86
Craig Hogg 23
Att: 47
HT: 0-3
20th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 52
1-2Att: 68HT: 0-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 17, 38
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Missin 52
1-2Att: 68HT: 0-2 Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 17, 38
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
23rd NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownCraig Meakin 14
Robert Austin 33
Liam Corrigan 36
3-2Att: 45HT: 3-1 Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 6
Thomas Roebuck 55
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCraig Meakin 14
Robert Austin 33
Liam Corrigan 36
3-2Att: 45HT: 3-1 Parkgate
ParkgateSam Smith 6
Thomas Roebuck 55
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
27th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 52
Craig Meakin 67
Tommy Lee-Collier 86
3-2Att: 58HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreLee Whittington 47
Simon Barraclough 68
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 52
Craig Meakin 67
Tommy Lee-Collier 86
3-2Att: 58HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParramreLee Whittington 47
Simon Barraclough 68
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
30th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 70
Simon Wilkinson 76
2-1Att: 54HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJosh Gibbons 27
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRicky Gardner 70
Simon Wilkinson 76
2-1Att: 54HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJosh Gibbons 27
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
May
4th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJahmal Smith 70
1-0Att: 158HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Att: 158
HT: 0-0
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfJahmal Smith 70
1-0Att: 158HT: 0-0 Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Att: 158
HT: 0-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P Scarborough Athletic 42 99 80
2 Brighouse Town 42 97 60
3 Bridlington Town 42 95 83
4 Retford United 42 78 26
5 Pickering Town 42 77 40
6 Tadcaster Albion 42 77 24
7 Worksop Parramore 42 72 20
8 Barton Town Old Boys 42 69 13
9 Parkgate 42 66 20
10 Thackley 42 62 11
11 Heanor Town 42 58 0
12 Long Eaton United 42 57 -4
13 Staveley Miners Welfare 42 54 -13
14 Maltby Main 42 48 -13
15 Liversedge 42 45 -13
16 Glasshoughton Welfare (-1) 42 45 -22
R Arnold Town (-3) 42 42 -28
18 Nostell Miners Welfare 42 38 -51
19 Winterton Rangers 42 34 -34
20 Armthorpe Welfare 42 32 -43
21 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 42 28 -94
R Hall Road Rangers 42 26 -62
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P Albion Sports 42 92 79
P Athersley Recreation 42 85 49
3 Louth Town 42 80 29
4 Cleethorpes Town 42 79 45
5 Pontefract Collieries 42 78 38
6 Shirebrook Town 42 77 27
7 AFC Emley 42 75 55
8 Knaresborough Town 42 75 26
9 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 42 72 28
10 Teversal 42 65 29
11 Clipstone Welfare 42 57 -1
12 Hallam 42 56 4
13 Hemsworth Miners Welfare 42 56 -12
14 Eccleshill United 42 55 12
15 Bottesford Town (-1) 42 50 -11
16 Selby Town 42 46 -25
17 Grimsby Borough 42 45 -20
18 Rossington Main 42 39 -48
19 Dinnington Town 42 37 -44
20 Appleby Frodingham 42 34 -69
21 Yorkshire Amateur 42 29 -65
R Askern Villa 42 23 -126

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures