| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2018/19

Fixtures for

Saturday 4th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmbeni Ruhanduka 11
1-2Att: 139HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 57, 75
Att: 139
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 90
1-3Att: 102HT: 0-2 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 40, 85
Red Bates 42
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLewis Bemrose 35
Jack Cross 38
Martin Pembleton 53
Wayne Graves 59
Jack McMenemy 69
5-2Att: 71HT: 2-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 11
Ashley Flynn 65
Att: 71
HT: 2-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 82, 90
2-1Att: 225HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownDevonte Newman-Morton 87
Att: 225
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJassim Alali 70
1-1Att: 196HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 10
Att: 196
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCAdam Lund 40
1-2Att: 336HT: 1-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownJamie Price 37
Kyle Jordan 62
Att: 336
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersFraser Hansen 8
Conner Harman 81
2-5Att: 75HT: 1-4 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 11, 36
Jed Rashid 23
Seon Ripley 28, 90
Att: 75
HT: 1-4
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJed Phillips 61, 65
Cameron Rigby 90
3-1Att: 122HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchBrett Lovell 90
Att: 122
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDanny Frost 4, 55
2-0Att: 83HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 27
1-1Att: 120HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton TownJamie Goddard 83
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
Saturday 11th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 35
1-5Att: 55HT: 1-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 23, 62, 71, 75
Thomas Rose 85
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 14th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDevonte Newman-Morton 56
Curtly Martin-Wyatt 90pen
2-4Att: 124HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 6
Tom Jackson 48pen
Joe Walton 68, 78
Att: 124
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFatlum Ibrahimi 46
1-2Att: 62HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCharlie Birley 44
Fraser Hansen 82pen
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughColin Heath 64
Benjamin Cohen 86
2-1Att: 152HT: 0-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCMax Tweddle 84
Att: 152
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFranck Zalo 10
Brice Tiani 67
2-0Att: 56HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 15th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJamie Moxon 19
1-2Att: 105HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedSteven Hollingworth 31
Jake Thompson 64
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-0Att: 99 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 99
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchElliott Firth 45
Conor Glavin 81
Sam Scrivens 86
Andrew Ring 90
4-1Att: 142HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 36
Att: 142
HT: 1-1
Saturday 18th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Denton 67
1-1Att: 38HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 9
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-1Att: 146HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 60
Att: 146
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCurtly Martin-Wyatt 85
1-0Att: 106HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRhys Vazquez 8
Reagan Waud 43
2-4Att: 85HT: 2-3 Goole AFC
Goole AFCRobert Constable 16
Joshua Schofield 29
Billy Law 40, 47
Att: 85
HT: 2-3
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJonathan Froggatt 51
1-2Att: 149HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 45
Sallu Dawo 58
Att: 149
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-5Att: 69HT: 0-4 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJordan Claxton 13
Adam Baskerville 27pen, 29, 33
Tyla Bell 54
Att: 69
HT: 0-4
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughRobert Worrall 35
Daniel Thirkell 84
2-3Att: 170HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeRed Bates 62
Joe Walton 69
Samuel Akeroyd 89pen
Att: 170
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 31pen
Danny Frost 37, 40, 51
4-1Att: 80HT: 3-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJack Griffin 48
Att: 80
HT: 3-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-0Att: 91 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 91
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 21, 55
2-2Att: 75HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 73
Sam Scrivens 78
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 21st August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownShaquille McKenzie 29
1-0Att: 129HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
Att: 129
HT: 1-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-3Att: 126HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainNicky Darker 55
Danny Frost 65
Ross Duggan 85
Att: 126
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChris Fairhurst 59og
Fraser Hansen 63
2-5Att: 40HT: 0-4 Albion Sports
Albion SportsCorey Mortimer 12
Jamal Stewart 15, 16
Paul Beesley 33
Alhassane Keita 55pen
Att: 40
HT: 0-4
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJonathan Froggatt 35pen
Oliver Fearon 69
2-3Att: 101HT: 1-2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 7
Fernando Moke 44
Ashley Flynn 90
Att: 101
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 41
1-4Att: 204HT: 1-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownTomas Poole 51
Kyle Jordan 81, 87, 90
Att: 204
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicholas Matthews 12
Luke Robinson 26, 84
3-2Att: 85HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 77, 89
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 22nd August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-4Att: 48HT: 0-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASean Hunter 9, 35
Daniel Blacker 15
Fraser Lancaster 84
Att: 48
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-0Att: 111 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 111
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchThomas Cadzow 73
1-1Att: 144HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton TownAlex Knaggs 90
Att: 144
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 43
Matthew Davies 67
Jahmal Riley 75
3-0Att: 174HT: 1-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 174
HT: 1-0
Saturday 25th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownDaniel Chambers 13
Thomas Waudby 52pen
Joshua Tennant 89
3-1Att: 152HT: 1-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCOliver Smith 16
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 17
Andrew Higgins 21
Luke Danville 80
Bradley Dockerty 81
4-2Att: 119HT: 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoshua Underwood 3
Sean Hunter 48
Att: 119
HT: 2-1
Saturday 1st September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-2Att: 45HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 3
Jed Rashid 63
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAodhan Brownlee 6
Mark Ferguson 71, 90
Devonte Newman-Morton 82pen
4-1Att: 106HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 49
Att: 106
HT: 1-0
Saturday 8th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDean Bartley 41
Moise Kroma 58
2-4Att: 41HT: 1-1 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthDaniel Buttle 35
Lee Hill 61
Bradley Nicholson 77
Jonathan Froggatt 85
Att: 41
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTerence Barwick 62
1-2Att: 153HT: 0-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecAdam White 33
Lee Garside 70
Att: 153
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCOliver Smith 1
Adam Lund 90
2-4Att: 167HT: 1-3 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 14, 25pen
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 41
Sam Bradley 90
Att: 167
HT: 1-3
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersLeon Smith 43
Ben Vazquez 83
Reagan Waud 88
Conner Harman 90
4-1Att: 61HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 49
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-3Att: 55HT: 0-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 45
Kieran Ryan 68
Sam Scrivens 90
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
0-1Att: 129HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton TownDaniel Chambers 47
Att: 129
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 45
Matthew Dempsey 78
2-2Att: 65HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyJames Ngoe 67
Ryan Basi 90
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 11th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 60pen
Gareth Barlow 78, 90
3-1Att: 120HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJonathan Williams 48
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownNiah Payne 45
Shaquille Clarke-Adams 47
2-4Att: 117HT: 1-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughDaniel Thirkell 42pen
Gregg Anderson 50
Brad Walker 61
Robert Worrall 85
Att: 117
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 80
1-2Att: 102HT: 0-2 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Bowskin 26
Henry Cook 44
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 12th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-1Att: 190HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 88
Att: 190
HT: 0-0
Saturday 15th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedBen Grech-Brooksbank 13
Andrew Cooper 60
Jassim Alali 90
3-2Att: 68HT: 1-2 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 13, 22
Att: 68
HT: 1-2
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-2Att: 157HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSeon Ripley 23
Bradley Dockerty 58
Att: 157
HT: 0-1
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthLee Cooksey 87
Jonathan Williams 90
2-1Att: 95HT: 0-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecRyan White 12
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchDanny Howes 31
Andrew Ring 60
2-0Att: 117HT: 1-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMatthew Dempsey 4
Ashley Flynn 10
Fernando Moke 55
3-1Att: 61HT: 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASam Barker 36
Att: 61
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 18th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 44
Greg Kidd 78
Lawrance Hunter 84
3-1Att: 141HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecAiden Salmons 57
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownDonald Chimalilo 90
1-2Att: 128HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJamie Moxon 70
Kyle Wordsworth 90
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 63
Devonte Newman-Morton 89
Niah Payne 90
3-0Att: 110HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMarcus Day 50
1-1Att: 80HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAndrew Norfolk 75
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 6, 35
Richard Collier 13
Seon Ripley 38
4-3Att: 88HT: 4-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 43, 54
Mitchell Hamilton 59
Att: 88
HT: 4-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDanny Frost 21
1-2Att: 57HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLee Ridley 4
Robbie Leaning 62
Att: 57
HT: 1-1
Thackley
Thackley
0-0Att: 86 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 86
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 8
Matthew Reay 56
2-3Att: 441HT: 1-2 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthOscar Radford 18
Oliver Fearon 40
Alex Rippon 90
Att: 441
HT: 1-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMatthew Dempsey 26
Ashley Flynn 48pen
Brice Tiani 60
Harrison Blakey 87
4-1Att: 61HT: 1-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 67
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 26th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 75
1-4Att: 45HT: 0-3 Goole AFC
Goole AFCChristopher Ovington 4
Marcus Edwards 22, 25
Steven Jeff 65
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 17
Steven Woolley 45
2-3Att: 323HT: 2-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownLewis Dennison 3
Joe McFadyen 6
Nathan Modest 86
Att: 323
HT: 2-2
Saturday 29th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 39
1-6Att: 178HT: 1-3 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 12, 68
Craig Mitchell 21, 66
Jamie Price 25
Connor Brunt 80
Att: 178
HT: 1-3
Barton Town
Barton TownMatthew Plummer 2
William Waudby 34
Owen Marshall 60
Gareth Barlow 71
4-3Att: 130HT: 2-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 30
Adam Shaw 82
Ashley Flynn 90
Att: 130
HT: 2-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 17, 20, 24
Jack Cross 75
4-0Att: 66HT: 3-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 66
HT: 3-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 40, 90
Andrew Norfolk 48, 71
4-1Att: 195HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersFraser Hansen 65pen
Att: 195
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-3Att: 119HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughSam Cook 45
Brad Walker 52
Robert Youhill 87
Att: 119
HT: 0-1
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthOliver Fearon 2
Jonathan Froggatt 15
Oscar Radford 45
3-2Att: 123HT: 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASean Hunter 35
Aaron Haswell 90pen
Att: 123
HT: 3-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 68
Tom Jackson 72
2-4Att: 82HT: 0-2 Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 29, 43, 57
Steven Hopewell 76
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSam Scrivens 9, 60
Tom Brennan 20
Ashley Ellis 27
Conor Glavin 90
5-2Att: 198HT: 3-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSeon Ripley 6
Richard Collier 54
Att: 198
HT: 3-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 57
1-0Att: 128HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 54
1-3Att: 108HT: 0-2 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 9, 90
Devonte Newman-Morton 32
Att: 108
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 2nd October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-0Att: 82 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
Att: 82
Thackley
Thackley
0-1Att: 68HT: 0-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughDaniel Thirkell 90
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 15, 80, 90
T'nique Fishley 37
4-5Att: 35HT: 2-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoe Barden 10, 53
Joshua McKiernon 60
Ombeni Ruhanduka 83, 90
Att: 35
HT: 2-1
Wednesday 3rd October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecChristopher Wood 18
Christopher Walton 63
2-1Att: 91HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 3
Att: 91
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJake Thompson 83
Sam Bradley 90
2-2Att: 89HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 37
Matthew Davies 51
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 19
Sam Scrivens 36, 68
Jordan Coduri 41
Ashley Ellis 63
Brett Lovell 79
6-1Att: 148HT: 3-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Modest 53
Att: 148
HT: 3-0
Saturday 6th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 74pen
1-2Att: 61HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton TownLuke Aldrich 48
Gareth Barlow 86
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLewis Bemrose 5
Jack McMenemy 35
2-0Att: 58HT: 2-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Att: 58
HT: 2-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCRobert Constable 3
Christopher Ovington 53pen
2-5Att: 132HT: 1-3 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 21
Ryan Johnson 44, 57
Jordan Coduri 45, 87
Att: 132
HT: 1-3
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Tennant 11, 90
Joshua Vickers 23, 37
4-1Att: 76HT: 3-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJack Briscoe 86
Att: 76
HT: 3-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
0-2Att: 101HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFraser Papprill 49
Joe McFadyen 83
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAStephen Smith 33
1-2Att: 83HT: 1-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 11
Fernando Moke 90
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 45
Kristian Hargreaves 48og
Richard Collier 59
Bradley Dockerty 63
4-2Att: 108HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyJames Rothel 5
Kieran Thompson 51
Att: 108
HT: 1-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughNicholas Black 2
Benjamin Cohen 36
Brad Walker 63
3-3Att: 272HT: 2-2 Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 28
Matthew Sykes 40, 90
Att: 272
HT: 2-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 61
1-1Att: 69HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 53pen
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 26pen
Jahmal Riley 66
2-2Att: 113HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 12, 48
Att: 113
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 9th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSidney Santos 46
Joe Edwards 63og
Nash Connolly 74
3-3Att: 125HT: 0-3 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownHenry Cook 2
Jack McMenemy 32
Wayne Graves 43
Att: 125
HT: 0-3
Saturday 13th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-3Att: 143HT: 0-2 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJack Briscoe 27pen, 41
Christopher Wood 75
Att: 143
HT: 0-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASean Hunter 29
1-4Att: 69HT: 1-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmbeni Ruhanduka 52, 58, 85
Lamin Janneh 65
Att: 69
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughPaul Beesley 14
Brad Walker 41
Benjamin Cohen 78
Ben Parkes 90pen
4-2Att: 167HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Vickers 70
Daniel Nichols 89
Att: 167
HT: 2-0
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
0-3Att: 222HT: 0-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedThomas Dugdale 65, 76
Khurram Shazad 90
Att: 222
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 57
1-1Att: 525HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainCameron Rigby 33
Att: 525
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 52
T'nique Fishley 74
2-0Att: 93HT: 0-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Saturday 20th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownHenry Cook 60pen
1-0Att: 67HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 3
Andrew Norfolk 39
Chris Adams 43
Alex Bannister 86
Jake Day 90
5-1Att: 234HT: 3-0 Barton Town
Barton TownLuke Aldrich 55
Att: 234
HT: 3-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Barrett 23
1-2Att: 136HT: 1-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 59, 80
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Vickers 90
Conner Harman 90pen
2-4Att: 101HT: 0-3 Worksop Town
Worksop TownAaron Moxam 22, 60
Kyle Jordan 36
Steven Woolley 44
Att: 101
HT: 0-3
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthOliver Fearon 9
Jonathan Froggatt 49
Bradley Nicholson 85
3-2Att: 102HT: 1-2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedKhurram Shazad 16
Thomas Rose 21
Att: 102
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASean Hunter 15
Aaron Kitao 37
2-2Att: 85HT: 2-0 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 53
Nicholas Matthews 67
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-4Att: 97HT: 0-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSam Scrivens 9
Jordan Coduri 59
Nathan Keightley 71pen
Kieran Ryan 74
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1Att: 62HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 6
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 39
1-1Att: 177HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKieran Scargill 88pen
Att: 177
HT: 1-0
Saturday 27th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFraser Papprill 35
Jake Day 57
Joe McFadyen 80
3-0Att: 181HT: 1-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 181
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-1Att: 87HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton TownMatthew Plummer 90
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Barrett 8
James Allan 88
2-2Att: 98HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Turner 7, 59
Att: 98
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-0Att: 55 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 55
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthBradley Nicholson 12
Oliver Fearon 48
Joshua Hemmingway 70
3-1Att: 61HT: 1-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownJames Beaston 72
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-0Att: 149 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Att: 149
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrandon Kane 17
Thomas Brook 41
Rhys Davies 63
3-5Att: 68HT: 2-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 18, 77
Callum Charlton 52, 86
Fernando Moke 66
Att: 68
HT: 2-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSam Scrivens 31, 85
Kieran Ryan 47
Nathan Keightley 51
4-2Att: 179HT: 1-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKieran Scargill 24pen
Joshua Wright 82
Att: 179
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
0-1Att: 291HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Woolley 76
Att: 291
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-2Att: 87HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 65
Ombeni Ruhanduka 77
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
Saturday 3rd November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownShaquille Clarke-Adams 14
1-3Att: 86HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 15pen
Joe McFadyen 59
Toby Wells 67og
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Vickers 4
1-2Att: 62HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 20
Charlie Flaherty 58
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-4Att: 83HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainBradley Morton 27
Steven Hopewell 62
Joshua Nodder 85
Jordan Turner 90
Att: 83
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 2, 66, 72
3-2Att: 150HT: 1-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 59
Alhassane Keita 64
Att: 150
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2Att: 75HT: 0-2 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJoshua Dacre 30
Christopher Wood 40
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJordan Coduri 24
Sam Scrivens 28, 82
Nathan Keightley 76
4-0Att: 171HT: 2-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
Att: 171
HT: 2-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 9
Connor Brunt 90
2-0Att: 352HT: 1-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 352
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 20, 89
Fernando Moke 28
Callum Charlton 45
4-0Att: 44HT: 3-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Att: 44
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 6th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-1Att: 67HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAndrew Fox 28
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
Thackley
Thackley
0-0Att: 61 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 61
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 20, 77, 85
Fernando Moke 45
4-3Att: 77HT: 2-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 11, 17pen
Jack Bulless 53
Att: 77
HT: 2-2
Saturday 10th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Vickers 31
Keiron Walker 90
2-2Att: 63HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 90
Jahmal Riley 90
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAaron Kitao 7
Fraser Lancaster 82
2-3Att: 77HT: 1-2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Cooper 14
Adam Shaw 20, 48
Att: 77
HT: 1-2
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
0-0Att: 154 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 154
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-1Att: 242HT: 0-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchGregg Anderson 13og
Att: 242
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDanny Frost 16pen
1-1Att: 116HT: 1-1 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthLee Cooksey 25
Att: 116
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hendrie 60
Daniel Broadbent 78
2-2Att: 108HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 35, 70
Att: 108
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Plummer 2og
Craig Mitchell 90
2-2Att: 388HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton TownNicky McNamara 47
Owen Marshall 65
Att: 388
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJason St Juste 78
1-0Att: 138HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 138
HT: 0-0
Saturday 17th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmbeni Ruhanduka 40
1-0Att: 41HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLewis Bemrose 11, 14, 80
Dayle Hutson 30, 44
Jack McMenemy 81, 90
7-2Att: 71HT: 4-2 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthLee Cooksey 3
Jake Currie 10
Att: 71
HT: 4-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Modest 3
Joe McFadyen 15, 26, 72
Andrew Norfolk 18
Christopher Jenkinson 45
Fraser Papprill 62
Chris Adams 73
Daniel Norton 80
Benjamin Clappison 89
10-0Att: 163HT: 5-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 163
HT: 5-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJake Thompson 18, 62, 86
Joshua Grant 47
Adam Shaw 56
5-0Att: 104HT: 1-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-5Att: 52HT: 0-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchThomas Cadzow 8
Sam Scrivens 50
Nathan Keightley 58
Jack Tanser 85og
Conor Glavin 86
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAdam Turner 47
Fraser Lancaster 79
2-2Att: 101HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownJoseph Colley 37
Simon Swales 60og
Att: 101
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughWilliam Lenehan 55
1-2Att: 294HT: 0-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 6, 51
Att: 294
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-0Att: 105 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 105
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 3
Jordan Hendrie 80
2-2Att: 111HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 13, 90
Att: 111
HT: 1-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 21
Kyle Jordan 90
2-3Att: 433HT: 1-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 5
Sam Jones 14pen
Seon Ripley 74
Att: 433
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 20th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 7, 63, 75
Sam Jones 16
Jason Yates 33
5-1Att: 146HT: 3-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCDanny Middleton 35
Att: 146
HT: 3-1
Wednesday 21st November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 20
Ombeni Ruhanduka 22
2-4Att: 52HT: 2-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeAlfie Raw 46
Brandon Kane 48, 63, 77
Att: 52
HT: 2-0
Saturday 24th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-3Att: 79HT: 0-2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 20
Brice Tiani 40, 55
Att: 79
HT: 0-2
Barton Town
Barton TownEdward Rogerson 21
Matthew Plummer 26
2-0Att: 105HT: 2-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLewis Bemrose 35, 37
Jack Bowskin 52
3-2Att: 55HT: 2-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDavid Watts 23
Cedric Prempeh 75
Att: 55
HT: 2-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 28
Nathan Modest 66, 76
Chris Adams 89
4-1Att: 167HT: 1-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 54
Att: 167
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJassim Alali 82
1-1Att: 91HT: 0-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 52
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJordan Emery 32
1-5Att: 93HT: 1-3 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 6
Daniel Broadbent 18
Jordan Hendrie 36, 90
Matthew Broadley 80
Att: 93
HT: 1-3
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJake Currie 11
1-0Att: 100HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
Att: 100
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAaron Fell 53pen
Tom Jackson 89
2-1Att: 69HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFatlum Ibrahimi 81
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
0-1Att: 255HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 90pen
Att: 255
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 4
Jordan Claxton 38
2-2Att: 133HT: 2-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 49, 78
Att: 133
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 27th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownSam Belcher 29
1-3Att: 64HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 13
Joe Pugh 52
Matthew Parkin 56
Att: 64
HT: 1-1
Saturday 1st December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownThomas Johnston 58
1-0Att: 125HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Barrett 5
1-4Att: 82HT: 1-2 Garforth Town
Garforth TownLee Turner 39
Mark Simpson 42, 49pen
Joseph Colley 73
Att: 82
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-6Att: 308HT: 0-3 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughDaniel Thirkell 17pen
Joshua Garbutt 19, 26, 73
Brad Walker 51
Robert Youhill 71
Att: 308
HT: 0-3
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-6Att: 90HT: 0-3 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAran Basi 6
Khurram Shazad 32
Charlie Flaherty 42
Adam Shaw 84pen, 90
Christopher Lever 90
Att: 90
HT: 0-3
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDanny Swales 76
1-0Att: 74HT: 0-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 25pen, 47
Tomas Poole 60
Robson Doolan 85
4-1Att: 151HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchRyan Johnson 72
Att: 151
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-3Att: 93HT: 0-2 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthRyan Carroll 8
Waide Fairhurst 44
Jed Phillips 63
Att: 93
HT: 0-2
Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Wankiewicz 52
Connor Brunt 62
Matthew Sykes 83pen
3-0Att: 330HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 330
HT: 0-0
Saturday 8th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKyle Wordsworth 59
Lee Garside 66
2-2Att: 75HT: 0-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAaron Kitao 28pen
Joshua Underwood 42
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
Barton Town
Barton TownMatthew Plummer 46
Luke Aldrich 49
Nicky McNamara 61
Gareth Barlow 82
4-6Att: 121HT: 0-4 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughJoshua Garbutt 10, 27, 32
Brad Walker 16, 90
Gareth Barlow 86og
Att: 121
HT: 0-4
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-4Att: 152HT: 0-2 Thackley
ThackleyJames Ngoe 11
Paul Whitley 38
Daniel Broadbent 53
Jordan Hines 81
Att: 152
HT: 0-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMitchell Hamilton 65
1-6Att: 89HT: 0-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 20, 50, 57, 75
Sam Jones 40pen, 52
Att: 89
HT: 0-2
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthRyan Carroll 32
Waide Fairhurst 65
Lee Cooksey 89
3-2Att: 101HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 81
Louis Bruce 83
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJordan Coduri 56
Kieran Ryan 79
2-1Att: 110HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainSteven Hopewell 76
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurSteven Wankiewicz 48og
1-1Att: 125HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven Wankiewicz 71
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Saturday 15th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJoshua Wright 42
1-0Att: 60HT: 1-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
Barton Town
Barton TownEddy Birch 37
Edward Rogerson 79, 90
3-0Att: 104HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 43
Mitchell Hamilton 47
Daniel Williams 73
3-2Att: 62HT: 1-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 13
Chris Fairhurst 72
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 5, 68
2-3Att: 84HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughJoshua Garbutt 48
Benjamin Cohen 72, 82
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Saturday 22nd December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-4Att: 36HT: 0-2 Maltby Main
Maltby MainMatthew Moore 10, 18
Jonathan Hill 52
Jordan Turner 63
Att: 36
HT: 0-2
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-2Att: 73HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWRichard Collier 19
Nash Connolly 54
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownMatthew Broadley 26, 54, 57
3-1Att: 228HT: 1-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 43
Att: 228
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 72
Khurram Shazad 77
Jake Thompson 89
3-1Att: 83HT: 0-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecChristopher Wood 17
Att: 83
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCHarry Thompson 90pen
1-4Att: 71HT: 0-3 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughJoshua Garbutt 12
Daniel Thirkell 18
William Lenehan 24
Brad Walker 64
Att: 71
HT: 0-3
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 6
1-1Att: 55HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFraser Lancaster 84
Att: 55
HT: 1-0
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJoshua Nodder 66
Waide Fairhurst 71
2-0Att: 102HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeDavid Bordman 65
1-0Att: 68HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 2
Matthew Parkin 9
Joe Pugh 11pen
3-1Att: 151HT: 3-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurLuke Sharry 58
Att: 151
HT: 3-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-5Att: 88HT: 0-2 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 1, 63
Robert Marsh 22og
Andrew Ring 56
Conor Glavin 70
Att: 88
HT: 0-2
Saturday 29th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Denton 32
Chris Fairhurst 90
2-1Att: 40HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCharlie Pickering 52
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 19pen
Simon Poole 26
Aiden Salmons 78
3-2Att: 99HT: 2-1 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 40pen
James Ngoe 58
Att: 99
HT: 2-1
Barton Town
Barton TownDaniel Chambers 4
Eddy Birch 46
2-1Att: 143HT: 1-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSam Scrivens 10
Att: 143
HT: 1-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownLee Turner 87pen
1-2Att: 106HT: 0-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChristopher Lever 11, 65
Att: 106
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAStephen Smith 55
1-1Att: 50HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 45
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 87
1-0Att: 148HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 148
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughGregg Anderson 77
1-2Att: 267HT: 0-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownChris Adams 33
Andrew Norfolk 39
Att: 267
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 28, 37, 70
Aaron Moxam 42
4-0Att: 92HT: 3-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 92
HT: 3-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 29
Matthew Sykes 50pen
2-1Att: 374HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 30
Att: 374
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 82pen
1-0Att: 57HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Saturday 5th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-8Att: 115HT: 0-4 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 9, 57, 67
Harry Steeples 25, 74
Seon Ripley 31
Harry Viggars 39
Bradley Dockerty 85
Att: 115
HT: 0-4
Barton Town
Barton Town
0-0Att: 177 Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Att: 177
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 63pen
Lewis Bemrose 90
2-1Att: 52HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyAsa Mitchell 7
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Modest 1, 45
Matthew Broadley 49
3-0Att: 196HT: 2-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 196
HT: 2-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Cooper 50pen
1-1Att: 93HT: 0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAStephen Smith 26
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 50
Daniel Williams 87
2-0Att: 143HT: 0-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 143
HT: 0-0
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJames Pollard 84og
1-2Att: 141HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainSteven Hopewell 87
Jordan Turner 90
Att: 141
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-0Att: 78 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 78
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchBrett Lovell 7
Nathan Keightley 67, 86
3-1Att: 231HT: 1-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughDaniel Thirkell 36
Att: 231
HT: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 21
Joe Pugh 28, 44, 47, 65, 69pen, 81pen
Jahmal Riley 30
8-0Att: 127HT: 4-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 127
HT: 4-0
Saturday 12th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 20pen
1-0Att: 80HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownWayne Graves 20
1-0Att: 75HT: 1-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBenn Lewis 84
1-1Att: 188HT: 0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFatlum Ibrahimi 45pen
Att: 188
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedRyan Hargreaves 14
Andrew Cooper 76
2-1Att: 84HT: 1-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 69
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCMohammed Hamid 55
1-0Att: 114HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 114
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 12
Daniel Earl 52, 59
3-4Att: 55HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyJerome White 45
Asa Mitchell 61
Jack Normanton 64, 69
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
0-0Att: 310 Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Att: 310
Liversedge
LiversedgeKevy Tarangadzo 83
1-0Att: 98HT: 0-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSam Scrivens 36, 80
Jordan Coduri 39
3-1Att: 183HT: 2-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownAlex Low 26
Att: 183
HT: 2-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMichael Burke 90
1-1Att: 132HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughNicholas Black 45
Att: 132
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 15th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJack Normanton 18
1-3Att: 171HT: 1-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 54
Matthew Sykes 85pen, 89
Att: 171
HT: 1-0
Saturday 19th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Denton 90
1-4Att: 42HT: 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 18
Matthew Parkin 45
Michael Burke 57
Sam Finlaw 70pen
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJosh Robinson 69
1-1Att: 110HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyAdam Muller 7
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Buttle 20
1-1Att: 111HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownHenry Cook 44
Att: 111
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 45pen
1-4Att: 112HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownMatthew Broadley 1
Fraser Papprill 51
Jake Day 60pen
Andrew Norfolk 75
Att: 112
HT: 1-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASam Barker 49
1-2Att: 106HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthAndrew Sunley 59og
Jed Phillips 61
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSam Jones 1
Nash Connolly 41
2-3Att: 176HT: 2-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchEdward Cass 55og
Andrew Ring 67
Brett Lovell 90
Att: 176
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 15, 71, 78
Matthew Moore 52
4-2Att: 63HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeEmile Sinclair 7
Rhys Davies 90
Att: 63
HT: 1-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 1
Steven McDonnell 3
Kyle Jordan 11pen
Matthew Sykes 38
4-1Att: 362HT: 4-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKieran Scargill 54
Att: 362
HT: 4-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 14
Ashley Flynn 77
Gareth Barlow 81og
3-0Att: 69HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 69
HT: 1-0
Saturday 26th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1Att: 57HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 88
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 34, 68
2-3Att: 50HT: 1-3 Liversedge
LiversedgeKevy Tarangadzo 1
Rhys Davies 19
Emile Sinclair 26
Att: 50
HT: 1-3
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAndrew Norfolk 87
1-2Att: 190HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 40
Robson Doolan 90
Att: 190
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCBill Law 34
1-3Att: 164HT: 1-0 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthWaide Fairhurst 52, 90pen
Ross Duggan 62
Att: 164
HT: 1-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAThomas Marsden 41
Fraser Lancaster 49
Lewis Riley 90
3-2Att: 83HT: 1-1 Barton Town
Barton TownGareth Barlow 34
Edward Rogerson 79
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 3, 75
Graham McLachlan 6og
Sam Jones 40
4-1Att: 104HT: 3-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 84
Att: 104
HT: 3-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughNicholas Black 57
1-1Att: 240HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 41
Att: 240
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAaron Moxam 29
Jed McGowan 30
Jordan Turner 36, 49
4-1Att: 78HT: 3-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 26
Att: 78
HT: 3-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 8, 65, 82
Kyle Jordan 20pen
Steven McDonnell 28
5-2Att: 364HT: 3-0 Thackley
ThackleyRobert Marsh 61
Asa Mitchell 74
Att: 364
HT: 3-0
Saturday 9th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecAlex Hutchinson 32
1-3Att: 132HT: 1-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughStephen Bromley 20
Daniel Thirkell 48
Luke Stewart 55
Att: 132
HT: 1-1
Barton Town
Barton Town
0-2Att: 153HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 44, 79
Att: 153
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 25
1-1Att: 144HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 35
Att: 144
HT: 1-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDaniel Williams 40
1-2Att: 128HT: 1-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 11pen
Matthew Sykes 59
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJoshua Nodder 19
Waide Fairhurst 25
Leon Howarth 57
3-5Att: 74HT: 2-3 Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 7, 10, 90
Sam Denton 16
Asif Hussain 67pen
Att: 74
HT: 2-3
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 7, 12, 40
Sam Scrivens 8, 23
Andrew Ring 50
Jordan Coduri 74
Conor Glavin 81
8-0Att: 203HT: 5-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 203
HT: 5-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 6pen
Adam Baskerville 27, 78
Tomas Poole 58
4-1Att: 133HT: 2-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Barrett 55
Att: 133
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 12th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-3Att: 149HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 6
Nathan Modest 85, 90
Att: 149
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughLuke Stewart 83
1-1Att: 115HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 90
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Saturday 16th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-4Att: 74HT: 0-3 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 5, 34
Callum Charlton 43
Ashley Flynn 55
Att: 74
HT: 0-3
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Bowskin 27
Jack McMenemy 48pen
2-1Att: 82HT: 1-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 18
Att: 82
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Modest 44
Jake Day 65pen
2-2Att: 263HT: 1-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 5
Nathan Keightley 89
Att: 263
HT: 1-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCLeigh Hutchinson 22
Terence Barwick 27
2-1Att: 208HT: 2-1 Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 14
Att: 208
HT: 2-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 18pen
Reagan Waud 23
2-0Att: 80HT: 2-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthLeon Howarth 19, 82
2-1Att: 61HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 87
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAlbert Ibrahimi 16pen
1-3Att: 89HT: 1-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWRichard Collier 19
Jason Yates 58pen
Edward Cass 75
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-5Att: 179HT: 0-2 Thackley
ThackleyAdam Muller 29, 56
Jack Normanton 36, 63
Luke Robinson 68
Att: 179
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-2Att: 266HT: 0-2 Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 30
Matthew Sykes 45
Att: 266
HT: 0-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Parkin 4, 90
Charlie Oglesby 64
3-3Att: 153HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedKhurram Shazad 39
Christopher Lever 67
Charlie Flaherty 90
Att: 153
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 19th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1Att: 87HT: 0-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCCarl Stewart 75
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 20th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 2pen
Lee Hill 40, 61
3-1Att: 354HT: 2-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Bowskin 78
Att: 354
HT: 2-0
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecDeclan Dawson 35
Liam O'Brien 88
2-0Att: 87HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Barton Town
Barton TownGareth Barlow 34
Jamie Goddard 59
Thomas Waudby 69, 90
Donald Chimalilo 77
5-1Att: 130HT: 1-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Denton 25
Att: 130
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAndrew Norfolk 66
Mark Hutchinson 90
2-0Att: 160HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
Att: 160
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 31
Andrew Cooper 66pen
Jake Thompson 68, 83
4-1Att: 147HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 38
Att: 147
HT: 1-1
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-3Att: 91HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainAaron Moxam 37
Steven Hopewell 68
Jordan Turner 90
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1Att: 57HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Cheeseman 82
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 40pen, 52, 90
Andrew Ring 47
4-1Att: 291HT: 1-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCCarl Stewart 75
Att: 291
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-1Att: 130HT: 0-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSam Jones 78pen
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 24
Steven McDonnell 39
Craig Mitchell 76
Lynton Karkach 86
4-1Att: 416HT: 2-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughJack Carr 90
Att: 416
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 26th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthWaide Fairhurst 44
1-3Att: 116HT: 1-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 10
Adam Baskerville 18
Joe Pugh 64
Att: 116
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-2Att: 106HT: 0-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 29
Matthew Sykes 90
Att: 106
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 9, 47, 69
Fernando Moke 24
4-0Att: 74HT: 2-0 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 74
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 27th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLuke Aldrich 85
1-3Att: 66HT: 0-0 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 72
Paul Whitley 83
Jack Normanton 87
Att: 66
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 42
Jake Thompson 69
2-3Att: 81HT: 1-3 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownMichael Thompson 11
Jake Day 21
Joe McFadyen 35
Att: 81
HT: 1-3
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
0-1Att: 249HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMartin Pembleton 22
Att: 249
HT: 0-1
Saturday 2nd March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLuke Aldrich 35
Alhassane Keita 60
2-3Att: 71HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMatthew Mathers 21
Charlie Flaherty 50
Khurram Shazad 86
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownFinley O'Sullivan 75
1-2Att: 62HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 56
Tomas Poole 85
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-2Att: 155HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeAlfie Raw 8pen
Emile Sinclair 90
Att: 155
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersKent Bannister 27
1-3Att: 47HT: 1-1 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthBradley Nicholson 8
Joshua Nodder 66pen
Rikki Paylor 80
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAlbert Ibrahimi 83
Aaron Kitao 90
2-1Att: 77HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 90
Att: 77
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 21
Adam Knight 48
Andrew Higgins 67
3-2Att: 127HT: 1-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownDaniel Williams 83
Mark Simpson 89
Att: 127
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughAdam Baker 35
1-0Att: 176HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 176
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1Att: 133HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchThomas Cadzow 50
Att: 133
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyJack Normanton 24
1-3Att: 125HT: 1-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 3
Joe McFadyen 26, 65
Att: 125
HT: 1-2
Worksop Town
Worksop TownLynton Karkach 5
Craig Mitchell 29, 40, 76
Steven McDonnell 81
Kyle Jordan 89pen, 90
7-0Att: 656HT: 3-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 656
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 5th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyJack Normanton 75pen, 90
Luke Robinson 82, 90
4-2Att: 171HT: 0-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAdam Shaw 38
Khurram Shazad 52
Att: 171
HT: 0-1
Saturday 9th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 3
Matthew Duerden 26og
2-1Att: 51HT: 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuke McCrum 68
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMartin Pembleton 13
Lewis Bemrose 20
2-3Att: 168HT: 2-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 61pen, 86
Steven Wankiewicz 90
Att: 168
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 18
Jake Day 40
Nathan Modest 81
3-0Att: 196HT: 2-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 196
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersKent Bannister 14, 78
2-1Att: 50HT: 1-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 27
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAaron Moxam 33pen, 49, 68
Cameron Rigby 64
4-1Att: 77HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyRaymond Sibanda 90
Att: 77
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 2
Adam Baskerville 6
Tomas Poole 77
3-1Att: 137HT: 2-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownDaniel Williams 67
Att: 137
HT: 2-0
Saturday 16th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownWilliam Waudby 21
1-0Att: 195HT: 1-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Att: 195
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 19th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSeon Ripley 68
1-2Att: 253HT: 0-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Reay 12
Matthew Sykes 64pen
Att: 253
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 20th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 77
1-0Att: 157HT: 0-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Att: 157
HT: 0-0
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 31
Lamin Janneh 43
2-2Att: 57HT: 2-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 48, 90
Att: 57
HT: 2-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 27pen
1-0Att: 134HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 134
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 20
Conner Harman 35
2-2Att: 69HT: 2-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 65, 85
Att: 69
HT: 2-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-1Att: 68HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 27
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSeon Ripley 16
Richard Collier 32
Sam Jones 45pen
Nash Connolly 68
Sidney Santos 86
5-1Att: 118HT: 3-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAdam Shaw 24
Att: 118
HT: 3-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughSam Cook 9
William Lenehan 25
2-3Att: 203HT: 2-3 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthWaide Fairhurst 14, 23
Joshua Nodder 36
Att: 203
HT: 2-3
Maltby Main
Maltby MainWilliam Eades 23
Aaron Moxam 24
2-1Att: 138HT: 2-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWTomas Poole 90
Att: 138
HT: 2-0
Thackley
ThackleyKieran Thompson 28
Daniel Broadbent 34
Luke Robinson 38, 78
4-1Att: 151HT: 3-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCCarl Stewart 26pen
Att: 151
HT: 3-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 6
Matthew Sykes 14
2-1Att: 1628HT: 2-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 79
Att: 1628
HT: 2-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 59, 79
2-0Att: 75HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 26th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownJames Piercy 12
Jack Mail 19
Jamie Goddard 20
Owen Marshall 33
Matthew Savage 53
5-0Att: 104HT: 4-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 104
HT: 4-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeRhys Davies 59
1-0Att: 81HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDevonte Newman-Morton 87
Ashley Flynn 90
2-1Att: 58HT: 0-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoshua Schofield 40
Att: 58
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 27th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-0Att: 73 Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Att: 73
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSam Scrivens 2
Brett Lovell 38
Tom Brennan 71
Ashley Ellis 88
4-3Att: 201HT: 2-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsLuke Aldrich 36
Lamin Janneh 53, 63
Att: 201
HT: 2-1
Saturday 30th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 38pen
1-4Att: 152HT: 1-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 26, 90
Brett Lovell 69
Sam Scrivens 89
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
Barton Town
Barton TownWilliam Waudby 2
Matthew Plummer 65
2-0Att: 140HT: 1-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Att: 140
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-3Att: 41HT: 0-3 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughRobert Worrall 13, 26
Brad Walker 17
Att: 41
HT: 0-3
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-0Att: 74 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
Att: 74
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMitchell Hamilton 41
1-5Att: 79HT: 1-2 Goole AFC
Goole AFCCarl Stewart 18
Daniel Barrett 25, 48, 71
Mohammed Hamid 67
Att: 79
HT: 1-2
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWRichard Collier 16
1-0Att: 134HT: 1-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Att: 134
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeMason O'Malley 77
1-0Att: 94HT: 0-0 Thackley
Thackley
Att: 94
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMatthew Moore 44
1-0Att: 63HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 27
Matthew Sykes 32
2-1Att: 578HT: 2-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWKurtis Morley 74
Att: 578
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
0-3Att: 101HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainCameron Rigby 18
Jordan Turner 46
Ross Duggan 64
Att: 101
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 36, 65, 90
Mark Simpson 49
Lee Turner 73
5-0Att: 140HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 140
HT: 1-0
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthRikki Paylor 63
Joshua Nodder 67
Jed Phillips 78
3-2Att: 93HT: 0-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCCarl Stewart 22, 75
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-1Att: 128HT: 0-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 70
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 3rd April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-3Att: 85HT: 0-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsEddie Church 20
Lamin Janneh 60
Alhassane Keita 80
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 7, 19, 45pen
Ashley Ellis 9
Elliott Firth 23
Sam Scrivens 40
Kieran Ryan 61
7-1Att: 155HT: 6-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames Nichols 25
Att: 155
HT: 6-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 76, 79
2-0Att: 128HT: 0-0 Thackley
Thackley
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
Saturday 6th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 1
Alhassane Keita 65
Luke Aldrich 74
3-0Att: 47HT: 1-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownWayne Graves 52
Stephen McCarron 85
2-2Att: 51HT: 0-2 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 30, 36
Att: 51
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 11, 51, 72
Christopher Jenkinson 39
Brett Agnew 61, 80
Chris Adams 90
7-0Att: 168HT: 2-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Att: 168
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 80pen
1-2Att: 102HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton TownOwen Marshall 70
Gareth Barlow 77
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughLuke Stewart 37
William Lenehan 45
Adam Baker 66
3-2Att: 230HT: 2-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 54
Adam Knight 79
Att: 230
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJordan Turner 90
1-1Att: 55HT: 0-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 25pen
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
0-2Att: 148HT: 0-1 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJoshua Nodder 45pen
Parirs Dixon 70
Att: 148
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyDaniel Broadbent 36
1-2Att: 231HT: 1-2 Liversedge
LiversedgeBrandon Kane 19
Joe Walton 35
Att: 231
HT: 1-2
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Reay 12
Lee Hill 26
Connor Brunt 66
Ross Goodwin 75
4-1Att: 548HT: 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAaron Kitao 37
Att: 548
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthBradley Nicholson 36
Waide Fairhurst 49
Rikki Paylor 65
3-4Att: 71HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDayle Hutson 45
Jack Bowskin 59
Jack McMenemy 71pen
Henry Cook 74
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 17, 57
Sidney Santos 43
Luke Danville 55
4-1Att: 81HT: 2-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsEddie Church 32
Att: 81
HT: 2-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-1Att: 92HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 81
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 77
1-0Att: 54HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicholas Matthews 8
Jerome White 32
Ryan Basi 53
Kristian Hargreaves 83
Jack Normanton 90
5-3Att: 63HT: 2-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFatlum Ibrahimi 7
Aaron Haswell 18
Daniel Blacker 84
Att: 63
HT: 2-2
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChristopher Lever 12
Adam Shaw 67, 79
3-7Att: 73HT: 1-3 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJordan Coduri 9
Kieran Ryan 35, 52, 82
Sam Scrivens 45, 83
Conor Glavin 90
Att: 73
HT: 1-3
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSam Finlaw 30pen
1-3Att: 117HT: 1-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 25
Lewis Dennison 46
Benn Lewis 82
Att: 117
HT: 1-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven McDonnell 23, 30
Ross Goodwin 68
3-1Att: 477HT: 2-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 7pen
Att: 477
HT: 2-1
Saturday 13th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-4Att: 201HT: 0-4 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 26pen, 44
Steven McDonnell 35
Lee Hill 37
Att: 201
HT: 0-4
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 12
Ryan White 66
2-4Att: 82HT: 1-3 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 28
Joe McFadyen 33
Benn Lewis 40
Brett Agnew 90
Att: 82
HT: 1-3
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Johnston 18og
1-1Att: 197HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 13
Att: 197
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 63pen
Aaron Fell 65og
2-1Att: 87HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 25
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSam Barker 21
Joseph Colley 71
2-0Att: 112HT: 1-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthLeon Howarth 52, 70
2-2Att: 82HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyJack Normanton 45, 86
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 17
1-2Att: 101HT: 1-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainJoseph Lumley 39
Bradley Morton 58
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughLuke Stewart 83
1-1Att: 300HT: 0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RADaniel Blacker 16
Att: 300
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJames Young 34
Jordan Coduri 64
Andrew Ring 75
3-1Att: 204HT: 1-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWKurtis Morley 29
Att: 204
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJason St Juste 23
Ashley Flynn 42, 89
3-0Att: 45HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 56pen
1-0Att: 89HT: 0-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Att: 89
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeRed Bates 6
Tom Jackson 13
Brandon Kane 23pen
Joe Walton 45
Tariq Richards 48, 51, 86
Rilwan Olaoson 62, 64
9-1Att: 54HT: 4-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersKeiron Walker 76
Att: 54
HT: 4-0
Thackley
ThackleyRyan Basi 85
1-2Att: 87HT: 0-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 7
Fernando Moke 77
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 67
1-2Att: 90HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Scott 20, 50
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 16
Jake Thompson 62
2-3Att: 57HT: 1-1 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthRikki Paylor 33
Joshua Nodder 49pen
Leon Howarth 86
Att: 57
HT: 1-1
Saturday 20th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecBradley Nicholson 50og
Christopher Wood 57
2-2Att: 120HT: 0-1 Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthRikki Paylor 5
Leon Howarth 85
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 15
Jack Binns 29
Alex Knaggs 79
Gareth Barlow 88
4-0Att: 205HT: 2-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 205
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-1Att: 78HT: 0-1 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 17
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-3Att: 153HT: 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMichael Burke 15, 45
Joe Pugh 60
Att: 153
HT: 0-2
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 22, 54
2-0Att: 81HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJoseph Lumley 22
Clark Greaves 89
2-2Att: 75HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChristopher Lever 41
Antony Brown 54
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownSteven McDonnell 10
1-0Att: 604HT: 1-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 604
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 6
Devonte Newman-Morton 42
2-1Att: 59HT: 2-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 59
Att: 59
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 23rd April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-1Att: 81HT: 0-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWAdam Knight 86
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-3Att: 87HT: 0-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsLuke Aldrich 23, 74
Eddie Church 76
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Saturday 27th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-4Att: 72HT: 0-4 Garforth Town
Garforth TownLee Turner 15, 26
Daniel Williams 18, 33
Att: 72
HT: 0-4
Barton Town
Barton TownMo Yo Ajibade 55
1-3Att: 113HT: 0-2 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 12, 80
Jack Normanton 38
Att: 113
HT: 0-2
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownRobbie Leaning 68
Jaime Ture 89
2-5Att: 44HT: 0-2 Albion Sports
Albion SportsEddie Church 11, 40
Luke Aldrich 65, 80
Christian Smith 86
Att: 44
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 29, 36
Joe McFadyen 33, 85, 90
Benn Lewis 63
6-3Att: 286HT: 3-2 Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 34
Steven Hopewell 40, 70
Att: 286
HT: 3-2
Goole AFC
Goole AFCCarl Stewart 19, 69
2-1Att: 384HT: 1-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJosh Ward 33
Att: 384
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWJason Yates 83pen
1-0Att: 83HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth
Att: 83
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1Att: 42HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughConor Donoghue 4
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchJordan Coduri 26, 65, 77
3-0Att: 264HT: 1-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Att: 264
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWSteven Carty 65
1-2Att: 310HT: 0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAAlbert Ibrahimi 11
Aaron Kitao 78
Att: 310
HT: 0-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownConnor Brunt 48
Matthew Reay 55
2-1Att: 570HT: 0-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMatthew Mathers 72
Att: 570
HT: 0-0