| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2018/19

Fixtures for

Saturday 4th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 86
1-2Att: 107HT: 0-2 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyRuben Jerome 21
Shane Hamilton 42
Att: 107
HT: 0-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2Att: 64HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionBenjamin Kendall 20
Lee Bradshaw 90
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 15
James Webb 29
Thomas Bennett 48
Samuel Foster 50
4-1Att: 63HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 44
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-7Att: 41HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 15, 30, 51
Reece Treasure 48, 62
Sam Smith 75
James Steer 90
Att: 41
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-0Att: 98 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 98
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMark West 89
1-2Att: 92HT: 0-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKieran Hirst 27
Joe Dungworth 50
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3Att: 102HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 15
Daniel Critchlow 47
Bradley Kerr 90
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 20
1-1Att: 130HT: 1-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownMax Curzon 44
Att: 130
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 25, 49, 61
Gary Collier 66
4-0Att: 151HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 151
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 74, 85
2-0Att: 64HT: 0-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 7th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Mintoft 44
Christian Savage 50, 83
3-1Att: 86HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJames Milner 24
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 79pen, 90
Thomas Carr 87
3-2Att: 102HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 42pen
Daniel Walker 75
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 58
1-0Att: 127HT: 0-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 127
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 8th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyRuben Jerome 2
Nicholas Kennedy 4og
Adam Williams 18
Ryan Gothard 45og
4-4Att: 233HT: 4-1 Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 9, 49
Alasan Ann 54
Joshua Berry 64
Att: 233
HT: 4-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCallum Lovitt 15
Marc Cooper 30, 35, 60
Joshua Morrall 70
James Wroot 82
Daniel Trott 85
Jack Debnam 87
Caine Winfarrah 88
Peter Winn 90
10-0Att: 132HT: 3-0 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Att: 132
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 62, 83
2-0Att: 108HT: 0-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 66
1-2Att: 111HT: 0-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRobbie Start 15
Adam Lee 48
Att: 111
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKieran Hirst 15, 18
Joe Dungworth 73
3-2Att: 63HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 29
Omar Habeeb 61
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
Saturday 11th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionJason Davis 45, 84
2-0Att: 84HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWLiam Owen 30
Daniel Critchlow 31
2-3Att: 141HT: 2-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Mawson 39
Kieran Hirst 43pen
Joe Dungworth 82
Att: 141
HT: 2-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 3
1-0Att: 107HT: 1-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 58
Nicky Frost 62
Daniel Stevens 65
Nicky Frost 86
4-0Att: 121HT: 0-0 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 14th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 20
1-2Att: 97HT: 1-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJason Crisp 30
Lee Betts 42
Att: 97
HT: 1-2
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySam Foulds 9
Matthew Robinson 53, 73
Mark West 61
4-3Att: 210HT: 1-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 51
Joshua Gibbons 80
Benjamin Hunter 83
Att: 210
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 25
Jordan Smith 28
2-4Att: 128HT: 2-2 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 9
Adam Drury 20
Jack Debnam 55
Joshua Morrall 75
Att: 128
HT: 2-2
Wednesday 15th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyJoshua Ingham 44
Ruben Jerome 59
2-3Att: 160HT: 1-1 Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 10
Leon Hurles-Brook 84
Matthias Britton 87
Att: 160
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 90
1-5Att: 65HT: 0-4 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 5
Adam Hayton 10
Daniel Critchlow 30
Jack Owen 32
Bradley Kerr 90
Att: 65
HT: 0-4
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 38, 47, 76
3-6Att: 105HT: 1-1 Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 26
Carl Stewart 54, 74
Charlie Clamp 58, 89
Joseph Dale 65
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3Att: 99HT: 0-2 Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 14
Ashley Cooper 37
Adam Daughtrey 83
Att: 99
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 39
Elliot Broughton 74
2-0Att: 101HT: 1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJoe Dungworth 54
1-2Att: 60HT: 0-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 26
Matthew Ord 59
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Saturday 18th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1Att: 72HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJamie Simpson 62
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 55
Connor Chapell 67
Mark Fereday 74
3-1Att: 154HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 33
Att: 154
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-5Att: 51HT: 0-4 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 19, 28, 44
Bradley Kilburn 42
Kai Hancock 88
Att: 51
HT: 0-4
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 25
Marc Cooper 75
2-2Att: 94HT: 1-2 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 15
Lloyd Gelsthorpe 35
Att: 94
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateMartin Brissett 57
1-1Att: 68HT: 0-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySam Foulds 63
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 72
1-0Att: 120HT: 0-0 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 8, 86
2-0Att: 138HT: 1-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 138
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 71pen
Samuel Dockwray 79
2-1Att: 85HT: 0-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDan Stocker 72pen
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 14
1-2Att: 79HT: 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Waldron 35
Lee Morris 73
Att: 79
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Nelthorpe 25
Elliot Broughton 36
Luke Anderson 45, 66pen, 76
Joel Shortland 80
6-1Att: 71HT: 3-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSean Dickinson 46
Att: 71
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 21st August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamCallum Littlejohn 65
Mitch Husbands 71pen
2-3Att: 181HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGracjan Klimczak 35
Matthew Bowman 57
Adam Walsh 81
Att: 181
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 55
Jack Owen 86
2-1Att: 92HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 6pen
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJason Smith 32
1-2Att: 128HT: 1-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 5, 60
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 22nd August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 65
Benjamin Burnett 68
2-1Att: 123HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Fox 85
Att: 123
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 90
1-2Att: 50HT: 0-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 55
Daniel Wood 89
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 12, 20
Callum Lovitt 36
3-0Att: 117HT: 3-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 117
HT: 3-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 26
1-1Att: 109HT: 1-0 Swallownest
SwallownestJason Short 89
Att: 109
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeFidel Mhlolo 43
Jack Mawson 70
2-1Att: 51HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 29
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 28th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamGareth Griffiths 85
1-0Att: 217HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 217
HT: 0-0
Saturday 1st September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-4Att: 155HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMark Robinson 3
Declan Brewin 48pen
Carter Widdowson 56
Samuel Martin 77
Att: 155
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 10, 71
Adam Lee 33, 41, 44
William Peers 77
6-1Att: 65HT: 4-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Morrison 25
Att: 65
HT: 4-1
Saturday 8th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 6
Jordan Buckham 24, 74
Joshua Dodd 38
4-2Att: 62HT: 3-2 Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 7, 32
Att: 62
HT: 3-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 3, 58
Mark Fereday 27, 39pen
Ashley Rawson 36
5-2Att: 202HT: 4-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Morrison 2
Reece Lucas 75
Att: 202
HT: 4-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Pickering 55
Jack Knight 56
Wayne Hughes 60og
3-2Att: 102HT: 0-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyMichael Tunnacliffe 57
Dan Stocker 69pen
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAinsley Finney 42, 47, 71
Matthew Robinson 57
Bruno Holden 90
5-2Att: 85HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullTom Horner 33
Josh Walker 46
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJoseph Thornton 10, 77
Adam Hayton 20
3-2Att: 95HT: 2-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 20
Sean Dickinson 70
Att: 95
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainBenjamin Hunter 82
1-8Att: 72HT: 0-3 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Wheeldon 4
Luke Anderson 22, 49pen, 69
Elliot Broughton 27, 89
Adam Lee 47
Liam Wright 78
Att: 72
HT: 0-3
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 79, 90
2-3Att: 161HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 2
Sam Smith 4, 38
Att: 161
HT: 0-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 7
1-2Att: 115HT: 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDavid Taylor 20
Fidel Mhlolo 65
Att: 115
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 7
Daniel White 67
2-4Att: 98HT: 1-1 Campion
CampionJason Davis 37, 48
Laurence Sorhaindo 56
Jahro Parchment 80
Att: 98
HT: 1-1
Saturday 15th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 36, 38
2-2Att: 44HT: 2-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDan Stocker 15
Ruben Jerome 74
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 47
Adam Drury 90
Daniel Trott 90
3-2Att: 89HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJoseph Thornton 3, 22
Att: 89
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownCarl Stewart 11
Liam Neal 71
2-1Att: 174HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 61
Att: 174
HT: 1-0
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyRuben Jerome 32, 48, 83
3-1Att: 96HT: 1-1 Swallownest
SwallownestJason Short 20
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 2
Phil Winn 82
2-3Att: 46HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionJason Davis 53, 70, 89
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverDaniel Mason 86
1-4Att: 30HT: 0-2 Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 2, 62
Harrison Speck 21og
Jordan Turner 79
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 3, 58
Tyler Bradley 20
Kieran Watson 74, 83
5-1Att: 204HT: 2-1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 15pen
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJoshua Bowkett 42
1-3Att: 134HT: 1-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 24
Declan Brewin 26
Samuel Dockwray 66
Att: 134
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 67HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 37
Luke Williams 61
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCourtney Warren 77
1-1Att: 92HT: 0-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Fairweather 75
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 7
Adam Lee 55
2-0Att: 92HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
0-3Att: 69HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKai Hancock 33
Jack Owen 40
Joe Wood 79
Att: 69
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 26th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 16
Jordan Buckham 45
Luke Williams 58
3-1Att: 82HT: 2-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeSteven Garner 61og
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
Campion
CampionCalum Ward 17
Scott Eastwood 72pen
Jahro Parchment 88
3-0Att: 73HT: 1-0 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 21
Jamie Cording 72
2-4Att: 31HT: 1-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 17
Tom Horner 24
Josh Walker 56, 64
Att: 31
HT: 1-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 70
Callum Lovitt 81
Marc Cooper 85
3-0Att: 225HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 225
HT: 0-0
Saturday 29th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
0-2Att: 127HT: 0-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 32, 51
Att: 127
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionGraham Hall 15
Omar Habeeb 80
2-2Att: 49HT: 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeon Larcombe-Loftus 27
Jordan Buckham 56
Att: 49
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 9, 32, 73
Paul Wray 39
Jonathan Ricardo 43
Ryan Williams 80
Thomas Bennett 81
7-0Att: 48HT: 4-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 48
HT: 4-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-2Att: 40HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Mawson 68
Bradley Kerr 86
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamTom Wilson 76
Sam Smith 83
Reece Treasure 86
3-2Att: 268HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Martin 41
Thomas Widdowson 88
Att: 268
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 38
1-0Att: 85HT: 1-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-2Att: 90HT: 0-2 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 33pen
Jason Stokes 39
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Smith 2pen
1-2Att: 84HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGracjan Klimczak 36, 59
Att: 84
HT: 1-1
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-2Att: 88HT: 0-2 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 4, 16
Att: 88
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Nelthorpe 42
1-2Att: 89HT: 1-1 Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 2
Charlie Clamp 90
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Saturday 6th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyBenjamin Burnett 35, 45, 57
Dan Stocker 89
4-0Att: 197HT: 2-0 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Att: 197
HT: 2-0
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 30
Graham Hall 51
Laurence Sorhaindo 53
Jahro Parchment 57
Calum Ward 80
5-1Att: 71HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 35pen
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-1Att: 101HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfScott Brown 72
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 66
Sam Smith 74
2-0Att: 181HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 181
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAdam Coulton 7
1-2Att: 96HT: 1-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Wheeldon 36
Robbie Start 67
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainWillie McGhie 37
Lee Holmes 90pen
2-2Att: 211HT: 1-1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Stevens 7
Nicky Frost 52
Att: 211
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Neal 21
Liam Flanagan 57, 77
Samuel Cable 61
4-2Att: 118HT: 1-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 59, 86
Att: 118
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMark Robinson 20
1-2Att: 109HT: 1-1 Parkgate
ParkgateSam Ackroyd 35
Brandon Bagley 59
Att: 109
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-3Att: 82HT: 0-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 49pen
Darren Mansaram 66
Jordan Buckham 85pen
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeOwen Cooke 79
1-5Att: 45HT: 0-3 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 3
Daniel Trott 28, 41, 46
Caine Winfarrah 87
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Wednesday 10th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 46
Darren Mansaram 90
2-5Att: 92HT: 0-3 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Dockwray 11
Declan Brewin 14, 58pen
Carter Widdowson 45
Thomas Widdowson 89
Att: 92
HT: 0-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 74pen
1-1Att: 100HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 45
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
Saturday 13th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1Att: 63HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 76
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullNyasha Mwamuka 47
Josh Walker 53
Daniel Walker 70
3-4Att: 50HT: 0-2 Skegness Town
Skegness TownGeorge Hobbins 36
Nathan Hotchen 38, 55
William Britton 75
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-6Att: 34HT: 0-2 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyShane Hamilton 2, 47
Benjamin Burnett 16
Sam Gibson 51og
Michael Tunnacliffe 74
Jordan Townend 80
Att: 34
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 47
Callum Lovitt 60
Peter Winn 64
Jack Debnam 85
4-0Att: 120HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryJoshua Davies 59
1-3Att: 116HT: 0-2 Parkgate
ParkgateZak Khalifa 36
Nathan Swindells 42
Mack Collinson 47
Att: 116
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJoe Wood 40
1-2Att: 85HT: 1-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 62
Lee Holmes 85
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 23
1-0Att: 87HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Saturday 20th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
0-2Att: 157HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Semley 24
Gracjan Klimczak 64
Att: 157
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Fairweather 68
Callum Mawbey 71
2-2Att: 104HT: 0-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 21
Jordan Buckham 38
Att: 104
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 65
Tyler Bradley 75
Callum Littlejohn 76
3-2Att: 279HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 3, 35
Att: 279
HT: 0-2
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryBruno Holden 44
1-7Att: 96HT: 1-4 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 7, 12, 34
Callum Lovitt 23
Marc Cooper 68
Jack Debnam 79pen
James Wroot 85
Att: 96
HT: 1-4
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 6
Bradley Kilburn 52
Joe Wood 61
3-0Att: 65HT: 1-0 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-1Att: 164HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Crookes 40
Att: 164
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 13
1-3Att: 177HT: 1-3 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 5
Luke Wheeldon 37
Kieran Wressell 40
Att: 177
HT: 1-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 84
Kieran Darby 88
2-3Att: 149HT: 0-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownConor Higginson 28pen
Gavin King 72pen, 90
Att: 149
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCourtney Warren 60
1-4Att: 97HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 4, 90
Talent Ndlovu 66
Graham Hall 80
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeScott Batty 66
1-2Att: 51HT: 0-1 Swallownest
SwallownestDaniel Mullooly 14
Alex Lill 56
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
Saturday 27th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDarren Mansaram 4
Luke Williams 29, 86
Jordan Buckham 44
4-1Att: 63HT: 3-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 28
Att: 63
HT: 3-1
Campion
CampionRobbie Graham 11pen
Calum Ward 33
Leon Hurles-Brook 37
Daniel Cunningham 90
4-2Att: 85HT: 3-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 7
Kane Reece 24
Att: 85
HT: 3-2
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 64
Jamie Reeson 80
2-3Att: 67HT: 0-2 Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Woodhead 16
Liam Flanagan 23
Samuel Cable 53
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 57
Jake Adlington 71
2-3Att: 24HT: 0-2 Skegness Town
Skegness TownGeorge Hobbins 27
Jordan Smith 29pen
William Britton 69
Att: 24
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGracjan Klimczak 4, 74
Matthew Semley 38
3-0Att: 102HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 6, 35, 45
3-3Att: 72HT: 3-2 Hallam
HallamTom Wilson 20
Kieran Watson 40, 60
Att: 72
HT: 3-2
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 25
Bruno Holden 38
2-0Att: 93HT: 2-0 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Att: 93
HT: 2-0
Swallownest
SwallownestDaniel White 48
Sam Stretton 57og
2-2Att: 67HT: 0-2 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 12, 39
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 22
1-0Att: 68HT: 1-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDan Stocker 43og
Lee Morris 74pen
2-2Att: 37HT: 1-2 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyShane Hamilton 1, 2
Att: 37
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 30th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownCarl Stewart 50
1-0Att: 103HT: 0-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 103
HT: 0-0
Saturday 3rd November, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyShane Hamilton 36
Wayne Hughes 90
2-2Att: 128HT: 1-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 1
Daniel Trott 59
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryRichard Williams 8, 18
2-2Att: 75HT: 2-0 Campion
CampionMatthias Britton 46
Calum Ward 52
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 12
1-1Att: 77HT: 1-0 Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 65
Att: 77
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 49
1-2Att: 96HT: 0-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeLee Morris 5
Kieran Hirst 16
Att: 96
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 26, 76
Carl Stewart 28pen, 75
Ryan Gothard 70
5-1Att: 154HT: 2-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullLewis Sarel 8
Att: 154
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMark Robinson 9
Samuel Dockwray 35, 66
Billy Simpson 45, 58
Isaac Fisher 49
6-1Att: 96HT: 3-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGareth Roberts 19
Att: 96
HT: 3-1
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-3Att: 102HT: 0-2 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 15
Sean Dickinson 34
Lewis Bingham 82
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Swallownest
SwallownestThomas Cropper 30
Jason Short 65
2-1Att: 56HT: 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Semley 81
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 6th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1Att: 104HT: 0-1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryJoshua Davies 14
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
Saturday 10th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionJason Carney 13
Aidan Day 31, 33
Matthias Britton 68
4-0Att: 55HT: 3-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 55
HT: 3-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 42
Callum Mawbey 53
2-1Att: 125HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBen Burbanks 13
Att: 125
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Morrison 90
1-4Att: 45HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownCarl Stewart 45
Charlie Clamp 80
Joseph Dale 83
Liam Flanagan 87
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-0Att: 86 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 86
Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 18
Kieran Watson 20, 60
Benjamin Thornton 30, 75
5-2Att: 273HT: 3-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 3
Luke Williams 42
Att: 273
HT: 3-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-1Att: 78HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 10
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-1Att: 93HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKieran Hirst 86
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-3Att: 75HT: 0-3 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 16, 29, 42
Att: 75
HT: 0-3
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 53, 78
Luke Beedham 59
Joshua Statham 84
4-3Att: 79HT: 0-2 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAlex Nightingale 5, 24, 81pen
Att: 79
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 13th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAlec Denton 5
1-1Att: 127HT: 1-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 50
Att: 127
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 14th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeScott Batty 27
Jack Mawson 32
2-1Att: 46HT: 2-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 9
Att: 46
HT: 2-1
Saturday 17th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyAndrew Horbury 7, 83
Wayne Hughes 24
James Stafford 45
4-3Att: 261HT: 3-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJamie Austin 2
Jack Mawson 43pen
Liam Owen 50
Att: 261
HT: 3-2
Campion
Campion
0-0Att: 109 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 109
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Whiting 28, 40
2-1Att: 45HT: 2-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJames Manson 85
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 75
Matthew Crookes 80og
2-1Att: 84HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateZak Khalifa 31
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 12
Mitch Husbands 88
2-0Att: 351HT: 1-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 351
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWRhys Meynell 26
Lee Bennett 45
Adam Hayton 78
Billy Mole 90
4-1Att: 88HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 69
Att: 88
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 13
Alasan Ann 21
Joseph Dale 88
3-0Att: 204HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 204
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 17
1-4Att: 131HT: 1-2 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Mintoft 31
Mark Fereday 39, 65, 81
Att: 131
HT: 1-2
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCourtney Warren 36
Daniel Stevens 84
2-1Att: 111HT: 1-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySam Foulds 72
Att: 111
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 74
1-3Att: 101HT: 0-3 Rossington Main
Rossington MainTim Whitaker 3
Lee Holmes 9, 32
Att: 101
HT: 0-3
Saturday 24th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 10
1-3Att: 151HT: 1-2 Rossington Main
Rossington MainAlec Denton 23, 44
Lee Holmes 65
Att: 151
HT: 1-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 45
1-0Att: 123HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Att: 123
HT: 1-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullTom Horner 45
Thomas Whiting 57
Ryan Williams 70
Daniel Walker 72
Josh Walker 76
5-2Att: 50HT: 1-1 Swallownest
SwallownestLuke Beedham 7
Jordan Livett 47
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 90HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateHaydn Ward 76
Bruno Holden 82
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-0Att: 105 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 105
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-3Att: 68HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 19
Aidan Day 36
Omar Habeeb 80
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 11, 78
Carl Stewart 80
3-1Att: 145HT: 1-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 57
Att: 145
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownGeorge Simpson 45
Joe Cheeseman 74
2-2Att: 104HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKane Reece 57
Jack Owen 66
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2Att: 112HT: 0-2 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 11pen, 45pen
Att: 112
HT: 0-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Waldron 11
Billy Law 23
Liam Owen 79
3-1Att: 33HT: 2-1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Stevens 21
Att: 33
HT: 2-1
Saturday 1st December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4Att: 60HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 10, 44, 90
Daniel Walker 48
Att: 60
HT: 0-2
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 13
Laurence Sorhaindo 42
2-2Att: 45HT: 2-1 Swallownest
SwallownestJoel Evans 45
Jason Short 83
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 3, 47
Arran Bovill 33
3-1Att: 87HT: 2-1 Selby Town
Selby TownJordan Snodin 40
Att: 87
HT: 2-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 11, 62
Brett Lucas 64pen
3-2Att: 25HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKyle Willis 4
Gracjan Klimczak 60
Att: 25
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-0Att: 84 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Att: 84
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-2Att: 92HT: 0-0 Skegness Town
Skegness TownJames Wroot 81
William Britton 90
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 2
Sam Stretton 35
2-3Att: 73HT: 2-2 Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 12
Tomas Moody 33og
Haydn Ward 87
Att: 73
HT: 2-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Waldron 46
1-4Att: 67HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 5, 28
Reece Treasure 45
Sam Smith 67
Att: 67
HT: 0-3
Tuesday 4th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Martin 5
Thomas Widdowson 11, 13
George Simpson 18
4-1Att: 98HT: 4-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 42pen
Att: 98
HT: 4-1
Saturday 8th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-5Att: 63HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 20, 42, 87
Daniel Booth 37
Sam Smith 75pen
Att: 63
HT: 0-3
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Pickering 10
1-3Att: 85HT: 1-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Wilson 14
Jack Mawson 26
Liam Owen 75
Att: 85
HT: 1-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 35, 60
2-4Att: 73HT: 1-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 15, 56
Lewis Bingham 79
Sean Dickinson 85
Att: 73
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
0-0Att: 69 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Att: 69
Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 15
Reece Hands 37
Zak Khalifa 54
Bruno Holden 73
4-1Att: 71HT: 2-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 56
Att: 71
HT: 2-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 62
Lee Holmes 73, 90
3-1Att: 108HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 84
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBen Burbanks 60
1-2Att: 109HT: 0-0 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 46, 83
Att: 109
HT: 0-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Stevens 39
James Wroot 40
William Britton 65
3-0Att: 108HT: 2-0 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Att: 108
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 11th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-3Att: 134HT: 0-2 Parkgate
ParkgateHaydn Ward 17
Bruno Holden 42
Zak Khalifa 76
Att: 134
HT: 0-2
Saturday 15th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 62pen
Callum McKeown 73
2-3Att: 65HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 11
Reece Hands 69
Simon Harrison 86
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 34
Josh Walker 68
2-2Att: 52HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 41
Jonathan Ricardo 90og
Att: 52
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 48
1-1Att: 46HT: 0-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryRichard Williams 75
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownFraser Hansen 65
Liam Flanagan 77
2-2Att: 123HT: 0-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 45
Joshua Venney 85
Att: 123
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJames Wroot 4
1-0Att: 67HT: 1-0 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 48
Alex Lill 55
Nathan Morritt 67
3-1Att: 73HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersAdam Lee 90
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 18th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 22, 24
2-2Att: 45HT: 2-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersTyla Bell 42pen
Elliot Broughton 68
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
Saturday 22nd December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionBen Bodle 14
Jason Carney 65
Graham Hall 80
3-2Att: 39HT: 1-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 11
Stuart Hill 88
Att: 39
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-0Att: 84 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 84
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 26
Micah Bishop 66, 85
3-2Att: 216HT: 1-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 46, 90
Att: 216
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Morris 35
Brandon Bagley 71, 78
Elliott Simpson 73
4-2Att: 103HT: 1-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyAndrew Horbury 11
Benjamin Mills 48
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Martin 39, 43
2-1Att: 103HT: 2-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryBenjamin Partridge 70
Att: 103
HT: 2-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJoshua Morrall 5
Daniel Stevens 68
James Wroot 83
3-1Att: 86HT: 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareThomas Finley 4
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 65
Alex Lill 85
2-0Att: 77HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 77
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersTyla Bell 45, 66
2-0Att: 95HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJamie Austin 78
Liam Owen 83
2-2Att: 38HT: 0-2 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoe Stacey 11, 41
Att: 38
HT: 0-2
Saturday 29th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyWayne Hughes 85
1-4Att: 162HT: 0-3 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 12, 14, 16
Aaron Hewitt 90
Att: 162
HT: 0-3
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Semley 7
1-2Att: 86HT: 1-1 Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 29
Andrew McCreadie 75
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 45
1-0Att: 154HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 154
HT: 1-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySean Ebbs 64
Ainsley Finney 90
2-1Att: 128HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 27
Att: 128
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKai Hancock 8
1-0Att: 98HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 43, 68
Reece Hands 59
3-0Att: 110HT: 1-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAlec Denton 6
Jordan Buckham 88
2-1Att: 228HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 69pen
Att: 228
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1Att: 124HT: 0-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverLewis Warwick 38
Att: 124
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJason Short 47
1-1Att: 81HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJamie Austin 90
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 76
1-0Att: 107HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
Saturday 5th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareThomas Finley 86
Liam Radford 88pen
Luke Williams 90
3-4Att: 93HT: 0-2 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 12
Adam Lee 14
Luke Anderson 54
Tyla Bell 83pen
Att: 93
HT: 0-2
Campion
Campion
0-0Att: 64 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 64
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownConnor Chapell 1pen
Christian Savage 63, 87
3-0Att: 105HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-3Att: 67HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 55
Bruno Holden 60, 73
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverDaniel Palmer 32
Jake Morrison 39
2-2Att: 38HT: 2-0 Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 52pen
Joshua Statham 82
Att: 38
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 75
Nathan Perks 80, 85
3-2Att: 84HT: 0-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 14
Peter Winn 52
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 44, 60
Sam Smith 49
3-1Att: 367HT: 1-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 27
Att: 367
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-1Att: 142HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 90
Att: 142
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLouis Hutton 4
Fraser Hansen 17, 67
Gary Collier 33
Carter Widdowson 36og
Liam Flanagan 56
Christopher Bilton 72
7-0Att: 186HT: 4-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 186
HT: 4-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKyle Wordsworth 18
Jamie Austin 32
2-2Att: 56HT: 2-1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAinsley Finney 26
Matthew Robinson 64
Att: 56
HT: 2-1
Saturday 12th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDan Stocker 8pen
1-2Att: 131HT: 1-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 55pen
Jordan Buckham 80
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 39
Omar Habeeb 89
2-1Att: 78HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamJack Waddle 50
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 4
Daniel Wood 27, 49
3-0Att: 72HT: 2-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 72
HT: 2-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 38
Cameron Hough 90
2-2Att: 108HT: 1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBradley Swain 52
Chris Timons 67
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 14, 36
Jack Debnam 47
3-0Att: 74HT: 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Att: 74
HT: 2-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-4Att: 98HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWThomas Almond 9
Kai Hancock 51, 75
Adam Hayton 58
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 55
Alex Sennett 60
Gavin King 64
3-1Att: 94HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 27
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJames Wroot 10
1-0Att: 95HT: 1-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 52
1-2Att: 82HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullPhil Winn 45
Ryan Williams 76
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKieran Hirst 19, 66
Kyle Wordsworth 45
Jack Waldron 72
4-1Att: 79HT: 2-1 Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 31pen
Att: 79
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 15th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 53, 82pen
2-3Att: 112HT: 0-3 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryBenjamin Partridge 2
Mark West 15pen
Mason Barlow 39
Att: 112
HT: 0-3
Saturday 19th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDan Stocker 41pen
Andrew Horbury 53
Benjamin Burnett 90
3-0Att: 120HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMichael Fereday 31
1-2Att: 98HT: 1-0 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 56
Oliver Grady 85
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWBradley Kilburn 34
Kane Reece 62
2-2Att: 86HT: 1-1 Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 32
Leon Hurles-Brook 66
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-2Att: 164HT: 0-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverLiam Flint 51
Jack Warwick 54
Att: 164
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateOwen Fieldsend 3
Reece Hands 26
2-3Att: 75HT: 2-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJoshua Venney 54
Daniel Trott 70
Caine Winfarrah 74
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 83
1-1Att: 109HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 20
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBen Charlesworth 34, 36
Lewis Macaskill 78
3-1Att: 115HT: 2-1 Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 7
Att: 115
HT: 2-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1Att: 61HT: 0-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 68pen
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Saturday 26th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 38
1-1Att: 203HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWThomas Almond 83
Att: 203
HT: 1-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 13
Daniel Walker 35
2-3Att: 47HT: 2-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Wilson 6
Lewis O'Connor 8
Jack Mawson 46
Att: 47
HT: 2-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 15
1-0Att: 110HT: 1-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 30
Daniel Trott 85
2-0Att: 80HT: 1-0 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMason Barlow 4
1-2Att: 213HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 71
Craig Aspinall 90
Att: 213
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-2Att: 105HT: 0-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyMichael Starkey 60
Andrew Horbury 70
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 42
Freddie Russell 90
2-4Att: 86HT: 1-3 Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 10
Marcus Day 17, 44
Omar Habeeb 86
Att: 86
HT: 1-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 26
1-2Att: 124HT: 1-2 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 27
Sam Smith 39pen
Att: 124
HT: 1-2
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 13
1-0Att: 89HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Friday 8th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyMichael Bottomley 85
Daniel Naidole 90
2-3Att: 223HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKai Hancock 30
Rhys Meynell 43pen
Jack Owen 84
Att: 223
HT: 0-2
Saturday 9th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDavid Harrison 86
1-2Att: 53HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Aspinall 18
Joshua Dodd 78
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 76
1-3Att: 46HT: 0-2 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCallum Lovitt 35
Adam Drury 45
Marc Cooper 88
Att: 46
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 107HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 19
Sam Smith 70
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownJordan Snodin 7
Joshua Dacre 35
Joseph Dale 39
Liam Flanagan 61
Fraser Hansen 76
5-3Att: 124HT: 3-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainIren Wilson 25
Sam Caygill 53
Alec Denton 82
Att: 124
HT: 3-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJack Boswell 80
1-2Att: 91HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 32
Brandon Bagley 46
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-2Att: 78HT: 0-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownAntony Holmes 32
Callum Mawbey 64
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
0-6Att: 45HT: 0-5 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 8
Luke Anderson 18
Oliver Fisher-Powell 32
Callum Foster 35
Paul Grimes 37
Kieran Wressell 47
Att: 45
HT: 0-5
Saturday 16th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyPaul Pyke 15pen
Daniel Naidole 26
Wayne Hughes 40
3-2Att: 160HT: 3-1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryDale Featherstone 7
Matthew Robinson 71pen
Att: 160
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoshua Dodd 16
1-3Att: 89HT: 1-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJoshua Sunter 6
Jack Debnam 57
Daniel Trott 71
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 39, 60, 64
Marcus Day 82
4-2Att: 107HT: 1-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 73
Reece Lucas 85
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 13
Mark Fereday 75
2-1Att: 103HT: 1-1 Parkgate
ParkgateSamuel Ompreon 31
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Poskitt 31
Adam Walsh 55
2-0Att: 85HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 3
Micah Bishop 40
Kieran Watson 66, 82
4-1Att: 325HT: 2-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 83
Att: 325
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 10, 39
2-0Att: 93HT: 2-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 93
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 27, 85
Gavin King 50
3-2Att: 83HT: 1-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 21
Myles Lawman 41
Att: 83
HT: 1-2
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 27
1-3Att: 215HT: 1-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeBilly Law 24
Innocent Huly 30
Robert Oldham 86
Att: 215
HT: 1-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3Att: 103HT: 0-2 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 12
Callum Foster 15
Luke Anderson 83
Att: 103
HT: 0-2
Friday 22nd February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWAndrew Horbury 28
Kane Reece 75
2-1Att: 236HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 58
Att: 236
HT: 1-0
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoshua Dodd 46
1-1Att: 83HT: 0-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 33
Att: 83
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionMarcus Day 19
Aidan Day 21
Ben Bodle 22
Ryan Woodhead 49og
Leon Hurles-Brook 90
5-1Att: 86HT: 3-1 Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 2
Att: 86
HT: 3-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSam Pashley 11
1-2Att: 80HT: 1-1 Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 15pen, 50pen
Att: 80
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 70
1-4Att: 74HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 15pen, 30pen
Daniel Walker 65
Josh Walker 80
Att: 74
HT: 0-2
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Thompson 43
1-2Att: 255HT: 1-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 25, 80
Att: 255
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Crookes 27, 67
Brandon Bagley 59
Simon Harrison 86
Alex Rippon 88
5-0Att: 84HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-0Att: 169 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 169
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 79
Kieran Wressell 84
2-2Att: 75HT: 0-2 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 26
Stuart Hill 30
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 26th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 26
1-1Att: 208HT: 1-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 39pen
Att: 208
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 27th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAndrew McCreadie 70
1-2Att: 111HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMarc Lumb 38
Zivanai Mbire 90
Att: 111
HT: 0-1
Saturday 2nd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyWayne Hughes 15
1-2Att: 199HT: 1-2 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 6
Micah Bishop 45
Att: 199
HT: 1-2
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 31
Daniel Walker 45
2-3Att: 54HT: 2-2 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 4, 15
Adam Drury 73
Att: 54
HT: 2-2
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCameron Hough 4
Reece Lucas 7
Lewis Warwick 56
3-0Att: 50HT: 2-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 68pen
1-4Att: 168HT: 0-1 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Nightingale 24, 88
Nathan Morritt 57
Mitchell Ward-Cupitt 82
Att: 168
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWAdam Hayton 65
1-1Att: 105HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 30
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 5
Liam Cooper 14
2-2Att: 98HT: 2-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 33
Liam Radford 58
Att: 98
HT: 2-1
Selby Town
Selby TownLouis Hutton 12
Alasan Ann 78
Liam Flanagan 88
3-2Att: 217HT: 1-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 57
Daniel Montgomery 72og
Att: 217
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownLuke White 20
1-1Att: 106HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 45
Att: 106
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 13
Noel Burdett 32
Luke Anderson 71
3-1Att: 83HT: 2-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJonathan Fusco 23
Att: 83
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 5th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 8
Joshua Dacre 66
Jordan Snodin 90
3-2Att: 160HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyJamie Hart 49
Daniel Naidole 60
Att: 160
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 25
1-3Att: 65HT: 1-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 42
Daniel Trott 75
Caine Winfarrah 88
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 6th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersNoel Burdett 15
Luke Anderson 57
William Peers 73
Liam Nelthorpe 88
4-1Att: 104HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeInnocent Huly 56
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Saturday 9th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 55
Shane Hamilton 90
2-1Att: 112HT: 0-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersCallum Foster 7
Att: 112
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 26, 36
2-1Att: 53HT: 2-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 77
Att: 53
HT: 2-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverAdam Lee 17
Cameron Hough 28
Jacob France 61
3-2Att: 50HT: 2-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 15
Joshua Dodd 72
Att: 50
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 4
Adam Walsh 24
Matthew Semley 60
Ryan Poskitt 85
4-2Att: 75HT: 2-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 58
Declan Howe 67
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 41, 89
Niall Smith 56
3-0Att: 296HT: 1-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 296
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAlex Rippon 1, 90
Simon Harrison 31
Matthew Crookes 43
4-1Att: 103HT: 3-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Taylor 20
Att: 103
HT: 3-1
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-3Att: 82HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKane Reece 36
Andrew Horbury 40
Billy Mole 65
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKieran Hirst 7pen, 50
Kyle Wordsworth 40, 74, 82
5-1Att: 47HT: 2-0 Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Bilton 78
Att: 47
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 13th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 10
1-0Att: 79HT: 1-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Saturday 16th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryChris Lovett 49
Mason Barlow 55pen
2-0Att: 154HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 154
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-3Att: 72HT: 0-1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 45
Jordan Smith 86
Joshua Morrall 90
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-6Att: 111HT: 0-3 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughPeter Winn 7
Daniel Trott 15, 47, 74
William Dodds 45og
Adam Drury 59
Att: 111
HT: 0-3
Wednesday 20th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionGraham Hall 5
Marcus Day 20
Aidan Day 43
3-1Att: 88HT: 3-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 70
Att: 88
HT: 3-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeSam Corner 16, 23, 43
Shaun Mundy 38, 75
5-2Att: 63HT: 4-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 46pen, 65pen
Att: 63
HT: 4-0
Friday 22nd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJames Eyles 90
1-1Att: 176HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSam Pashley 45
Att: 176
HT: 0-1
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Booth 9
Thomas Mullen 44
Mason Barlow 46
3-1Att: 173HT: 2-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Darby 90
Att: 173
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-1Att: 108HT: 0-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownStuart Hill 90
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-4Att: 72HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 7
Joshua Gibbons 40og
Marcus Day 50
Jason Carney 76
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 81
1-1Att: 156HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 72
Att: 156
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 4
1-0Att: 121HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Att: 121
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Nelthorpe 30
1-1Att: 100HT: 1-1 Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 4
Att: 100
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJamie Austin 51
1-2Att: 73HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 61, 68
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 26th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSinmi Oyebanji 23
Sam Pashley 90
2-1Att: 68HT: 1-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverAdam Lee 87
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 49pen
Kieran Watson 60
Thomas Roebuck 67
3-3Att: 261HT: 0-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeSam Corner 13
Kieran Hirst 32pen
Scott Batty 80
Att: 261
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 27th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 72
1-0Att: 115HT: 0-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Saturday 30th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 32, 53
Paul Sherburn 39, 42
4-2Att: 82HT: 3-2 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverAdam Lee 14, 29pen
Att: 82
HT: 3-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 40
1-0Att: 68HT: 1-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 90
Thomas Whiting 90
2-1Att: 61HT: 0-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 42
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 25, 30, 60
James Petronzio 44
Lewis Bemrose 70
5-0Att: 75HT: 3-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 75
HT: 3-0
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 11, 85
Ryan Carroll 81
3-0Att: 248HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 248
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWRhys Meynell 4pen
1-1Att: 77HT: 1-1 Selby Town
Selby TownGary Collier 39
Att: 77
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1Att: 89HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Poskitt 15pen
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-1Att: 121HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateJason Short 55og
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersOliver Fisher-Powell 63
1-0Att: 97HT: 0-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 11, 43
2-1Att: 72HT: 2-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeBilly Law 28
Att: 72
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 2, 61pen, 86
3-1Att: 254HT: 1-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 38pen
Att: 254
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 27, 56, 61
Jason Short 80
4-1Att: 178HT: 1-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoshua Burns 70
Att: 178
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 3rd April, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 22, 69
2-1Att: 101HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 7
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2Att: 120HT: 0-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryThomas Mullen 51
Matthew Robinson 56
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Owen 54
Danny Edwards 90
2-0Att: 73HT: 0-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3Att: 85HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 13
Liam Flanagan 70, 90
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Saturday 6th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 3
Talent Ndlovu 15
Alex Cusack 85
3-1Att: 95HT: 2-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 49
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-0Att: 63 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 63
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 77pen, 83
2-0Att: 104HT: 0-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 73
1-2Att: 151HT: 0-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 17
Matthew Ord 64
Att: 151
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-1Att: 57HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersHaydn Ward 90og
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJonathan Fusco 79
Jack Crook 90
2-2Att: 114HT: 0-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyBenjamin Burnett 6
James Stafford 55
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 10
Gary King 65
2-1Att: 97HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 15
Att: 97
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 11
Oliver Grady 75pen
2-0Att: 81HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKyle Wordsworth 51, 58
2-0Att: 74HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-1Att: 78HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullMyles Lawman 32
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 43
Ryan Carroll 79
2-0Att: 158HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 158
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJonathan Fusco 20
1-0Att: 97HT: 1-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 97
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfarePaul Sherburn 65
Craig Laight 79
2-1Att: 94HT: 0-1 Swallownest
SwallownestJuninho Blake 6
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionMarcus Day 20, 73
Aidan Day 26
Alex Cusack 30
Omar Habeeb 60
Jahro Parchment 77
Jason Davis 90
7-2Att: 68HT: 3-1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 35pen
Thomas Mullen 50
Att: 68
HT: 3-1
Friday 12th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-4Att: 138HT: 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWBilly Mole 15
Andrew Horbury 36
Kane Reece 80
Adam Hayton 88
Att: 138
HT: 0-2
Saturday 13th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyPaul Pyke 8
Dan Stocker 31pen
Michael Starkey 36
Benjamin Burnett 38
Patrick Sykes 40pen
5-0Att: 132HT: 5-0 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Att: 132
HT: 5-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Aspinall 89
1-2Att: 83HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Woodhead 81
Gary Collier 84
Att: 83
HT: 0-0
Campion
CampionAidan Day 39, 90
Jason Davis 71
3-2Att: 47HT: 1-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeSam Corner 10
Shaun Mundy 30
Att: 47
HT: 1-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2Att: 65HT: 0-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 50
James Dean-Atkinson 83
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 16
Josh Walker 45
2-1Att: 44HT: 2-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainIren Wilson 7
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverLewis Warwick 24
Jack Warwick 89pen
2-3Att: 45HT: 1-0 Parkgate
ParkgateSilas Valladolid-Collins 51
Matthew Crookes 67
Lewis Whitaker 75
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-1Att: 224HT: 0-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBrandon Shaw 25
Att: 224
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 27
1-1Att: 162HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 61
Att: 162
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Nelthorpe 36
1-0Att: 125HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 125
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-1Att: 408HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionMarcus Day 68
Att: 408
HT: 0-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 89
1-0Att: 98HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyShane Hamilton 10
Daniel Naidole 60
Patrick Sykes 83
3-0Att: 99HT: 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Att: 99
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Cowgill 26
1-2Att: 87HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 60
Elliot Broughton 65
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Saturday 20th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2Att: 92HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWAndrew Horbury 21
Jack Owen 79
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionJason Davis 8, 22
Leon Hurles-Brook 34
Marcus Day 47
Omar Habeeb 71, 88
6-1Att: 103HT: 3-0 Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 68
Att: 103
HT: 3-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 22
Mark Fereday 56, 77
3-1Att: 174HT: 1-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSam Stretton 33
Att: 174
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 10
Reece Horn 24og
James Dean-Atkinson 53
Adam Drury 54
4-0Att: 104HT: 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 104
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 61
Micah Bishop 86
2-0Att: 382HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 382
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 35
1-0Att: 287HT: 1-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 287
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownWilliam Dodds 51
1-1Att: 104HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 46
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-2Att: 109HT: 0-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 51
Adam Lee 87
Att: 109
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 28
Callum Foster 39
Elliot Broughton 54
3-0Att: 108HT: 2-0 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
Att: 108
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 23rd April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 72
1-1Att: 107HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionAidan Day 47
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 86
1-2Att: 85HT: 0-1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Dean-Atkinson 35
Adam Drury 66
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Morris 41
1-1Att: 141HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 23
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
Saturday 27th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 46
1-0Att: 93HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Poskitt 4
Nathan Perks 27
2-3Att: 48HT: 2-2 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 21
Antony Holmes 38
Matthew Ord 85
Att: 48
HT: 2-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 37
Daniel Trott 55
Jack Debnam 60
Caine Winfarrah 85
4-2Att: 244HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionAndrew McCreadie 82
Aidan Day 90pen
Att: 244
HT: 1-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryThomas Mullen 34
1-2Att: 211HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyMichael Starkey 54
Patrick Sykes 88
Att: 211
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 11
1-0Att: 70HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 69
1-0Att: 78HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 67
Iren Wilson 71
2-1Att: 75HT: 0-1 Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 22
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 42
Alex Burton 45
2-5Att: 133HT: 2-3 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDanny Edwards 10
Jack Owen 23, 58, 65
Kane Reece 35
Att: 133
HT: 2-3
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeSam Corner 18
Kieran Hirst 40
Jack Mawson 82pen
Shaun Mundy 89
4-2Att: 52HT: 2-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKyle Wesley 13
Luke Williams 57
Att: 52
HT: 2-1