| Teams | Hallam | Matches | Season 2018/19

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
10th Frdly Hallam
HallamJamie Damms 70
1-2Att: 252HT: 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday U23s
Sheffield Wed U23sRichard Tootle 11og
Preslav Borokov 37
Att: 252
HT: 0-2
10th - Friendlies
Hallam
HallamJamie Damms 70
1-2Att: 252HT: 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday U23s
Sheffield Wed U23sRichard Tootle 11og
Preslav Borokov 37
Att: 252
HT: 0-2
12th Frdly Sheffield
Sheffield
0-2Att: 145HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 19pen, 33
Att: 145
HT: 0-2
12th - Friendlies
Sheffield
Sheffield
0-2Att: 145HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 19pen, 33
Att: 145
HT: 0-2
19th Frdly Hallam
HallamSam Smith 68
1-2HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainWilliam Eades 9
Enzo Guarini 51

HT: 0-1
19th - Friendlies
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 68
1-2HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainWilliam Eades 9
Enzo Guarini 51

HT: 0-1
(at Goodwin Sports Centre, Sheffield)
(at Goodwin Sports Centre, Sheffield)
25th Frdly Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownCallam Lytham 43, 50
Ant Lynam 53, 67
Grant Mitchell 69
5-1HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamSam Smith 10

HT: 1-1
25th - Friendlies
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownCallam Lytham 43, 50
Ant Lynam 53, 67
Grant Mitchell 69
5-1HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamSam Smith 10

HT: 1-1
31st Frdly Hallam
HallamGareth Griffiths 64
1-2Att: 550HT: 0-2 Sheffield United
Sheffield UtdCaolan Lavery 10
Simeon Oure 15
Att: 550
HT: 0-2
31st - Friendlies
Hallam
HallamGareth Griffiths 64
1-2Att: 550HT: 0-2 Sheffield United
Sheffield UtdCaolan Lavery 10
Simeon Oure 15
Att: 550
HT: 0-2
August
August
4th NCEL1 FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-7Att: 41HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 15, 30, 51
Reece Treasure 48, 62
Sam Smith 75
James Steer 90
Att: 41
HT: 0-2
4th - NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-7Att: 41HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 15, 30, 51
Reece Treasure 48, 62
Sam Smith 75
James Steer 90
Att: 41
HT: 0-2
12th FACEP Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 327HT: 0-1 Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn LinnetsFreddie Potter 29
Louis Corrigan 81pen
Att: 327
HT: 0-1
12th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Hallam
Hallam
0-2Att: 327HT: 0-1 Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn LinnetsFreddie Potter 29
Louis Corrigan 81pen
Att: 327
HT: 0-1
18th NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 55
Connor Chapell 67
Mark Fereday 74
3-1Att: 154HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 33
Att: 154
HT: 0-1
18th - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 55
Connor Chapell 67
Mark Fereday 74
3-1Att: 154HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 33
Att: 154
HT: 0-1
21st NCEL1 Hallam
HallamCallum Littlejohn 65
Mitch Husbands 71pen
2-3Att: 181HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGracjan Klimczak 35
Matthew Bowman 57
Adam Walsh 81
Att: 181
HT: 0-1
21st - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamCallum Littlejohn 65
Mitch Husbands 71pen
2-3Att: 181HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGracjan Klimczak 35
Matthew Bowman 57
Adam Walsh 81
Att: 181
HT: 0-1
28th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamGareth Griffiths 85
1-0Att: 217HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 217
HT: 0-0
28th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamGareth Griffiths 85
1-0Att: 217HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 217
HT: 0-0
September
September
8th NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 79, 90
2-3Att: 161HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 2
Sam Smith 4, 38
Att: 161
HT: 0-3
8th - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 79, 90
2-3Att: 161HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 2
Sam Smith 4, 38
Att: 161
HT: 0-3
15th FAV2Q Bootle
Bootle
0-1Att: 111HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 81
Att: 111
HT: 0-0
15th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Bootle
Bootle
0-1Att: 111HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 81
Att: 111
HT: 0-0
22nd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 3, 58
Tyler Bradley 20
Kieran Watson 74, 83
5-1Att: 204HT: 2-1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 15pen
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
22nd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 3, 58
Tyler Bradley 20
Kieran Watson 74, 83
5-1Att: 204HT: 2-1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 15pen
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
29th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamTom Wilson 76
Sam Smith 83
Reece Treasure 86
3-2Att: 268HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Martin 41
Thomas Widdowson 88
Att: 268
HT: 0-1
29th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamTom Wilson 76
Sam Smith 83
Reece Treasure 86
3-2Att: 268HT: 0-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Martin 41
Thomas Widdowson 88
Att: 268
HT: 0-1
October
October
6th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 66
Sam Smith 74
2-0Att: 181HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 181
HT: 0-0
6th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 66
Sam Smith 74
2-0Att: 181HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 181
HT: 0-0
10th NCEL1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 74pen
1-1Att: 100HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 45
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
10th - NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 74pen
1-1Att: 100HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 45
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
13th FAV1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 61
Sam Smith 73
Reece Treasure 87
3-1Att: 403HT: 0-1 Charnock Richard
Charnock RichardOliver Oxley 19
Att: 403
HT: 0-1
13th - FA Vase First Round
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 61
Sam Smith 73
Reece Treasure 87
3-1Att: 403HT: 0-1 Charnock Richard
Charnock RichardOliver Oxley 19
Att: 403
HT: 0-1
16th SHSC2 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 89, 93, 95
3-1
(aet)Att: 133HT: 0-190: 1-1
Jubilee Sports
Jubilee SportsCharlie Hobson 30pen
Att: 133
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
16th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Second Round
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 89, 93, 95
3-1
(aet)Att: 133HT: 0-190: 1-1
Jubilee Sports
Jubilee SportsCharlie Hobson 30pen
Att: 133
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
20th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamSam Smith 65
Tyler Bradley 75
Callum Littlejohn 76
3-2Att: 279HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 3, 35
Att: 279
HT: 0-2
20th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 65
Tyler Bradley 75
Callum Littlejohn 76
3-2Att: 279HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 3, 35
Att: 279
HT: 0-2
27th NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 6, 35, 45
3-3Att: 72HT: 3-2 Hallam
HallamTom Wilson 20
Kieran Watson 40, 60
Att: 72
HT: 3-2
27th - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 6, 35, 45
3-3Att: 72HT: 3-2 Hallam
HallamTom Wilson 20
Kieran Watson 40, 60
Att: 72
HT: 3-2
30th LC3 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 36
Reece Treasure 75
2-0Att: 120HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
30th - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 36
Reece Treasure 75
2-0Att: 120HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
November
November
3rd FAV2 Hallam
HallamSam Smith 86
1-2Att: 261HT: 0-0 Hebburn Town
Hebburn TnPaul Chow 82
Jack Robson 87
Att: 261
HT: 0-0
3rd - FA Vase Second Round
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 86
1-2Att: 261HT: 0-0 Hebburn Town
Hebburn TnPaul Chow 82
Jack Robson 87
Att: 261
HT: 0-0
10th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 18
Kieran Watson 20, 60
Benjamin Thornton 30, 75
5-2Att: 273HT: 3-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 3
Luke Williams 42
Att: 273
HT: 3-2
10th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 18
Kieran Watson 20, 60
Benjamin Thornton 30, 75
5-2Att: 273HT: 3-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 3
Luke Williams 42
Att: 273
HT: 3-2
13th SHSC3 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-5Att: 104HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamDaniel Booth 4
Kieran Watson 39, 68, 76
Thomas Roebuck 85
Att: 104
HT: 0-2
13th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Third Round
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-5Att: 104HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamDaniel Booth 4
Kieran Watson 39, 68, 76
Thomas Roebuck 85
Att: 104
HT: 0-2
17th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 12
Mitch Husbands 88
2-0Att: 351HT: 1-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 351
HT: 1-0
17th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 12
Mitch Husbands 88
2-0Att: 351HT: 1-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 351
HT: 1-0
24th NCEL1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-0Att: 105 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 105
24th - NCEL Division One
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-0Att: 105 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 105
December
December
1st NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Waldron 46
1-4Att: 67HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 5, 28
Reece Treasure 45
Sam Smith 67
Att: 67
HT: 0-3
1st - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Waldron 46
1-4Att: 67HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 5, 28
Reece Treasure 45
Sam Smith 67
Att: 67
HT: 0-3
8th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-5Att: 63HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 20, 42, 87
Daniel Booth 37
Sam Smith 75pen
Att: 63
HT: 0-3
8th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-5Att: 63HT: 0-3 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 20, 42, 87
Daniel Booth 37
Sam Smith 75pen
Att: 63
HT: 0-3
19th SHSCQF Maltby Main
Maltby MainSam Forster 46
Steven Hopewell 79
2-1Att: 110HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamNiall Smith 64
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
19th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Quarter-Finals
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSam Forster 46
Steven Hopewell 79
2-1Att: 110HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamNiall Smith 64
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
22nd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamSam Smith 26
Micah Bishop 66, 85
3-2Att: 216HT: 1-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 46, 90
Att: 216
HT: 1-0
22nd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 26
Micah Bishop 66, 85
3-2Att: 216HT: 1-0 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 46, 90
Att: 216
HT: 1-0
29th NCEL1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKai Hancock 8
1-0Att: 98HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
29th - NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKai Hancock 8
1-0Att: 98HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
January
January
5th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 44, 60
Sam Smith 49
3-1Att: 367HT: 1-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 27
Att: 367
HT: 1-1
5th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 44, 60
Sam Smith 49
3-1Att: 367HT: 1-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 27
Att: 367
HT: 1-1
12th NCEL1 Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 39
Omar Habeeb 89
2-1Att: 78HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamJack Waddle 50
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
12th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 39
Omar Habeeb 89
2-1Att: 78HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamJack Waddle 50
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
26th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 26
1-2Att: 124HT: 1-2 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 27
Sam Smith 39pen
Att: 124
HT: 1-2
26th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 26
1-2Att: 124HT: 1-2 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 27
Sam Smith 39pen
Att: 124
HT: 1-2
February
February
9th NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 107HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 19
Sam Smith 70
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
9th - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 107HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 19
Sam Smith 70
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
13th LC4 AFC Emley
AFC Emley
0-1Att: 146HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 30
Att: 146
HT: 0-1
13th - NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
0-1Att: 146HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 30
Att: 146
HT: 0-1
16th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 3
Micah Bishop 40
Kieran Watson 66, 82
4-1Att: 325HT: 2-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 83
Att: 325
HT: 2-0
16th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 3
Micah Bishop 40
Kieran Watson 66, 82
4-1Att: 325HT: 2-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 83
Att: 325
HT: 2-0
23rd NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-0Att: 169 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 169
23rd - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-0Att: 169 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 169
26th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 26
1-1Att: 208HT: 1-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 39pen
Att: 208
HT: 1-1
26th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 26
1-1Att: 208HT: 1-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 39pen
Att: 208
HT: 1-1
March
March
2nd NCEL1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyWayne Hughes 15
1-2Att: 199HT: 1-2 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 6
Micah Bishop 45
Att: 199
HT: 1-2
2nd - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyWayne Hughes 15
1-2Att: 199HT: 1-2 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 6
Micah Bishop 45
Att: 199
HT: 1-2
5th LCQF Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 21, 75
Alfie Raw 105pen
3-2
(aet)Att: 70HT: 1-190: 2-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 24
Tom Wilson 83
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
5th - NCEL League Cup Quarter-Finals
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 21, 75
Alfie Raw 105pen
3-2
(aet)Att: 70HT: 1-190: 2-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 24
Tom Wilson 83
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
90: 2-2
9th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 41, 89
Niall Smith 56
3-0Att: 296HT: 1-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 296
HT: 1-0
9th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 41, 89
Niall Smith 56
3-0Att: 296HT: 1-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 296
HT: 1-0
23rd NCEL1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 81
1-1Att: 156HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 72
Att: 156
HT: 0-0
23rd - NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 81
1-1Att: 156HT: 0-0 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 72
Att: 156
HT: 0-0
26th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamSam Smith 49pen
Kieran Watson 60
Thomas Roebuck 67
3-3Att: 261HT: 0-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeSam Corner 13
Kieran Hirst 32pen
Scott Batty 80
Att: 261
HT: 0-2
26th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 49pen
Kieran Watson 60
Thomas Roebuck 67
3-3Att: 261HT: 0-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeSam Corner 13
Kieran Hirst 32pen
Scott Batty 80
Att: 261
HT: 0-2
30th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 11, 85
Ryan Carroll 81
3-0Att: 248HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 248
HT: 1-0
30th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 11, 85
Ryan Carroll 81
3-0Att: 248HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 248
HT: 1-0
April
April
2nd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 2, 61pen, 86
3-1Att: 254HT: 1-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 38pen
Att: 254
HT: 1-1
2nd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 2, 61pen, 86
3-1Att: 254HT: 1-1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 38pen
Att: 254
HT: 1-1
6th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-0Att: 63 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 63
6th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-0Att: 63 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 63
9th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 43
Ryan Carroll 79
2-0Att: 158HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 158
HT: 1-0
9th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 43
Ryan Carroll 79
2-0Att: 158HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Att: 158
HT: 1-0
13th NCEL1 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 27
1-1Att: 162HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 61
Att: 162
HT: 1-0
13th - NCEL Division One
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 27
1-1Att: 162HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 61
Att: 162
HT: 1-0
16th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
0-1Att: 408HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionMarcus Day 68
Att: 408
HT: 0-0
16th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-1Att: 408HT: 0-0 Campion
CampionMarcus Day 68
Att: 408
HT: 0-0
20th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 61
Micah Bishop 86
2-0Att: 382HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 382
HT: 0-0
20th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 61
Micah Bishop 86
2-0Att: 382HT: 0-0 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 382
HT: 0-0
24th NCEL1 Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Morris 41
1-1Att: 141HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 23
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
24th - NCEL Division One
Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Morris 41
1-1Att: 141HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 23
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
27th NCEL1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 11
1-0Att: 70HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
27th - NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 11
1-0Att: 70HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 70
HT: 1-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Worksop TownWorksop Town 38 90 55
2 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church 38 82 63
3 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 38 77 47
4 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 38 75 38
5 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 38 73 21
6 Maltby MainMaltby Main 38 68 29
7 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW 38 67 32
8 Handsworth ParramoreHandsworth Parr 38 63 3
9 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 38 60 13
10 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 38 53 -6
11 Barton TownBarton Town 38 52 3
12 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 38 52 -4
13 LiversedgeLiversedge 38 48 -24
14 Garforth TownGarforth Town 38 42 -8
15 ThackleyThackley 38 40 -10
16 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 38 40 -22
17 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 38 31 -45
18 Goole AFCGoole AFC 38 23 -61
R 19 Harrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate RA 38 22 -59
R 20 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers 38 20 -65
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough 38 84 64
2 CampionCampion 38 82 49
3 HallamHallam 38 76 45
4 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 38 75 38
5 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 38 74 39
6 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 38 67 17
7 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 38 62 -1
8 ParkgateParkgate 38 61 8
9 Selby TownSelby Town 38 57 6
10 SwallownestSwallownest 38 52 -5
11 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 38 50 -15
12 AFC EmleyAFC Emley 38 48 3
13 East Yorkshire CarnegieEast Yorks Carnegie 38 44 -6
14 Rossington MainRossington Main 38 42 -28
15 Skegness TownSkegness Town 38 40 -29
16 Ollerton TownOllerton Town 38 37 -25
17 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 38 37 -31
18 Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town 38 34 -28
19 FC BolsoverFC Bolsover 38 31 -61
R 20 Harworth CollieryHarworth Colliery 38 29 -40

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures