: Matches : NCEL Premier Division : Season 2011/12
HomeMatchesBy CompetitionSeason 2011/12

NCEL Matches By Competition

Change Season:

Saturday 6th August, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Adam Lee 54
1-2Thackley
Dean Walters 8
Ben Hardy 71
Att: 66
HT: 0-1
 Arnold Town
Joe Wood 86
1-1Long Eaton United
Shaun Rickford 5
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
 Brighouse Town0-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 42
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
 Hall Road Rangers
Craig Suddaby 70
Neil Towler 73
Martin Thacker 82
Steve Graham 90
4-2Tadcaster Albion
Carl Stewart 45
Callum Ward 87
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
 Maltby Main
Lee Mellon 29
Paul Lavender 60
Mark Clare 90
3-2Bridlington Town
Ashley Allanson 31
Josh Greening 65
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Ernest Boafo 11
1-2Liversedge
Alex Hallam 65, 80
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
 Retford United
Barry Payne 86
1-0Barton Town Old BoysAtt: 177
HT: 0-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Scott Phillips 36
Tony Hackworth 74, 79
Joel Hartley 90
4-2Parkgate
Nathan Swindells 13, 39
Att: 515
HT: 1-2
 Selby Town
Mike Thompson 42
1-4Pickering Town
Joel Ramm 60
David Watson 70, 90
Mark Triffitt 89
Att: 138
HT: 1-0
 Winterton Rangers
Gavin Cooper 38
1-0Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAtt: 71
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 9th August, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Brighouse Town
Ryan Brook 9
Steve Hollingworth 24, 50
Roy Fogarty 62
Jacob Lever 90
5-3Arnold Town
Anthony Gregory 42
Martin Carruthers 61, 83
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
 Long Eaton United
William Mellors-Blair 17
1-3Armthorpe Welfare
James Walker 56
Richard Smith 78
Henry Sibenge 90
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Saturday 13th August, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Josh Schofield 8
Martin Carruthers 52
Luke Smithson 56
3-1Pickering Town
Joel Ramm 24
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
 Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 7
Simon Spencer 90
2-2Nostell Miners Welfare
Franck Zalo 32
Matthew Jackson 44
Att: 80
HT: 1-2
 Bridlington Town
Ashley Allanson 4
Josh Greening 30, 52, 59
Craig Hogg 44, 53
Tom Fleming 67
7-0Selby TownAtt: 162
HT: 3-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Josh Barker 14
Tom Garrick 59
2-2Maltby Main
Rob Branagan 8
Paul Lavender 70
Att: 67
HT: 1-1
 Liversedge0-1Armthorpe Welfare
Henry Sibenge 50
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
 Long Eaton United
Paul Gamble 46pen
1-2Hall Road Rangers
Grant Normington 11
Neil Towler 48
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
 Parkgate0-2Retford United
Jamie Brown 31
Barry Payne 82
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 21pen
Simon Barraclough 79
2-1Winterton Rangers
Joe Leesley 50
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
 Tadcaster Albion0-1Scarborough Athletic
Tony Hackworth 4
Att: 324
HT: 0-1
 Thackley
Dean Walters 14, 41, 60
Ben Hardy 87
4-1Brighouse Town
Steve Hollingworth 70
Att: 123
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 16th August, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Long Eaton United
Shaun Rickford 38, 42
Michael Armstrong 76
3-1Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 26
Att: 35
HT: 2-1
 Thackley
Ben Hardy 88pen
1-1Maltby Main
Jonathan Wragg 34
Att: 83
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 23rd August, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Brighouse Town
Jacob Lever 6
Andrew Hawker 41
2-1Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 90
Att: 210
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 24th August, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tom Garrick 16, 54
Ben Good 32
3-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Matthew Jackson 70
Att: 59
HT: 2-0
 Winterton Rangers
Liam Wilkin 71
1-1Selby Town
Ashley Lattimore 90
Att: 77
HT: 0-0
Saturday 27th August, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 13
1-3Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 45
Alex Hallam 88
Brook Newton 90pen
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
 Bridlington Town
Nathan Cook 28
Josh Greening 53
Ashley Allanson 56
Billy Logan 90
4-0Hall Road RangersAtt: 151
HT: 1-0
 Brighouse Town
Wayne Crossley 84pen
Steve Hollingworth 89
2-0Maltby MainAtt: 60
HT: 0-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Nathan Adams 40
1-1Arnold Town
James Leggitt 84
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
 Long Eaton United0-1Retford United
Adam Scott 90pen
Att: 96
HT: 0-0
 Parkgate
Nicky Darker 9
Christopher Wood 26, 85
Ashley Worsfold 78, 90
5-3Armthorpe Welfare
Sam Colbear 21
Adam Lee 49
Richard Smith 53
Att: 90
HT: 2-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Christopher Coy 43
Joe Thornton 80
Jordan Eagers 90
3-1Selby Town
Craig Aspinall 1
Att: 118
HT: 1-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Daniel Gray 15
Ryan Qualter 60, 62
Robert Pell 66
Nick Thompson 69
Callum Ward 86
6-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Ernest Boafo 90
Att: 62
HT: 1-0
 Thackley
Chris Davey 69
1-2Winterton Rangers
Danny Frost 11
Danny Barlow 67
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
Monday 29th August, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Darren Mansaram 65
1-2Barton Town Old Boys
Simon Spencer 21
Rob Northen 22
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
 Arnold Town
Mitchell Slawson 3
James Leggitt 32
2-4Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 44, 54
James Bennett 56
Craig Hogg 83pen
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
 Hall Road Rangers
Neil Towler 64, 82
Michael Bettney 81
3-0Pickering TownAtt: 72
HT: 0-0
 Liversedge
Joe Jagger 72
Alex Hallam 80
2-0ThackleyAtt: 142
HT: 0-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Emmanuel Siaw 37
1-2Parkgate
Ashley Worsfold 65
Keir Hannity 90
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
 Retford United
Steve Owens 56
Bradley Wells 86
2-2Tadcaster Albion
Carl Stewart 52
Graeme Whitehead 90
Att: 155
HT: 0-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 60
1-3Long Eaton United
Shaun Rickford 32, 81, 90
Att: 447
HT: 0-1
 Selby Town0-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Nathan Adams 80
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Joe Thornton 65
1-0Maltby MainAtt: 128
HT: 0-0
 Winterton Rangers
Liam Wilkin 23
Tom Brown 77og
2-1Brighouse Town
Wayne Crossley 58
Att: 103
HT: 1-0
Saturday 3rd September, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Maltby Main0-6Winterton Rangers
James O'Neill 19
Danny Frost 22, 43
Rob Sanderson 60
Liam Wilkin 74
Att: 90
HT: 0-3
 Nostell Miners Welfare
James Eyles 45, 54
2-2Long Eaton United
William Mellors-Blair 18pen
Wayne Ball 79og
Att: 52
HT: 1-1
 Retford United
Warren Hatfield 3
Barry Payne 80
2-2Bridlington Town
James Bennett 4
Craig Hogg 63
Att: 181
HT: 1-1
 Selby Town
Gary Collier 84
1-2Brighouse Town
Steve Hollingworth 40
Shane Hamilton 59
Att: 88
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 6th September, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Thackley
Brice Tiani 2
Nicky Matthews 12, 20
Dean Walters 27, 44
5-0Selby TownAtt: 65
HT: 5-0
Saturday 10th September, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town0-0ThackleyAtt: 172
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway0-4Scarborough Athletic
Joe Naylor 5
Curtis Bernard 65, 74
Ant Lynam 73
Att: 172
HT: 0-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare
James Eyles 9, 16, 29, 80
Ernest Boafo 43
Franck Zalo 44
Matthew Denton 61
7-3Pickering Town
Luke Woodall 45
Steve Baxter 49
Kingsley Wetherald 73pen
Att: 62
HT: 5-1
 Parkgate
Nathan Swindells 1, 38, 54, 58
Ashley Worsfold 8, 48, 73
Matthew Outram 60
8-1Barton Town Old Boys
Richard Medcalf 56
Att: 60
HT: 3-0
 Selby Town
Matt Hanton 30
1-2Long Eaton United
Matt Weightman 47
Elliot King 84
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Christopher Coy 9
Grant Normington 45og
2-0Hall Road RangersAtt: 110
HT: 2-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Jamie Hopcutt 16
Daniel Gray 43
Steven Jeff 87
3-0LiversedgeAtt: 72
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 13th September, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Adam Lee 46
1-2Tadcaster Albion
Graeme Whitehead 8
Daniel Gray 28
Att: 64
HT: 0-2
 Barton Town Old Boys
Rob Northen 55
1-2Thackley
Chris Davey 30
Mike Garrod 43
Att: 80
HT: 0-2
 Liversedge0-1Parkgate
Gareth Clayton 90
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 14th September, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Hall Road Rangers0-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tom Garrick 83
Att: 43
HT: 0-0
Saturday 17th September, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Liversedge
Darryl Leach 14
Nathan Cartman 80
2-1Long Eaton United
Shaun Rickford 90
Att: 86
HT: 1-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Ernest Boafo 70
1-3Bridlington Town
Nathan Cook 20
Ashley Allanson 60
Craig Hogg 64
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
 Retford United
Adam Scott 27
Robert Austin 42
Dean Rick 78
Carl Haslam 83
Chris Hall 90
5-0Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAtt: 165
HT: 2-0
 Selby Town
Gary Collier 1
Craig Aspinall 56
2-2Maltby Main
Greg Mason 32
Rob Branagan 47
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Saturday 24th September, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Maltby Main0-2Brighouse Town
Danny Nadiole 1, 9
Att: 32
HT: 0-2
 Parkgate
Adam Shepherd 3
Gareth Clayton 80
Danny Barlow 90
3-3Tadcaster Albion
Daniel Gray 20, 81
Ryan Qualter 23
Att: 74
HT: 1-2
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Jordan Eagers 59
1-1Retford United
Barry Payne 62
Att: 162
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 27th September, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Pickering Town
Mark Triffitt 53
Steve Baxter 56
2-2Liversedge
James Hurtley 29
Darryl Leach 70
Att: 122
HT: 0-1
Saturday 1st October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 17
Ben Muirhead 41
Craig Morley 68
3-3Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tom Garrick 34, 64pen
Nathan Adams 48
Att: 62
HT: 2-1
 Arnold Town
Mitchell Slawson 74
Liam Garner 79, 83
3-4Selby Town
Craig Heard 15, 23, 86
Martin Carruthers 49og
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
 Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Dexter 90
1-0Pickering TownAtt: 115
HT: 0-0
 Hall Road Rangers
Daniel Clarke 42, 52
Neil Towler 62, 66
4-0Maltby MainAtt: 18
HT: 1-0
 Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 5
David Boardman 68
2-4Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 23
Craig Hogg 26, 29
James Bennett 40
Att: 130
HT: 1-4
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Graham Marchant 38, 40
2-3Thackley
Gav Ansley 55og
Josh McClean 60
Dean Walters 90
Att: 37
HT: 2-0
 Parkgate
Ashley Worsfold 24
Christopher Wood 66
Keir Hannity 83
3-1Long Eaton United
Michael Armstrong 89
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
 Retford United
Adam Scott 64pen
1-2Brighouse Town
Daniel Hull 26
Shane Hamilton 46
Att: 183
HT: 0-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Joe Naylor 28
Curtis Bernard 69
Gary Hepples 72
3-2Winterton Rangers
Danny Frost 39, 90
Att: 379
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 4th October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Pickering Town0-4Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 20, 81
Curtis Bernard 67
Bill Law 90
Att: 564
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 5th October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Winterton Rangers
Liam Wilkin 82
1-1Hall Road Rangers
Neil Towler 6
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Saturday 8th October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Tom Fleming 29
James Bennett 40
Nathan Cook 70pen
Josh Greening 90
4-0Barton Town Old BoysAtt: 208
HT: 2-0
 Brighouse Town
Anthony Haigh 24
Ben Green 41
2-2Nostell Miners Welfare
Benjamin Njie 62
Graham Marchant 65
Att: 66
HT: 2-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tom Bachelor 60
Ben Garrick 90
2-2Liversedge
David Boardman 9pen
Joe Jagger 89
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
 Long Eaton United0-1Tadcaster Albion
Callum Ward 90
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
 Maltby Main0-6Scarborough Athletic
Curtis Bernard 2, 85
Tony Hackworth 32
Joe Naylor 39
Ryan Blott 60pen
Scott Phillips 67
Att: 215
HT: 0-3
 Pickering Town
Lee Pallender 28
1-2Parkgate
Christopher Wood 15pen
Ashley Worsfold 77
Att: 90
HT: 1-1
 Selby Town0-1Hall Road Rangers
Grant Normington 49pen
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Jordan Eagers 55
Ryan Damms 62
2-2Armthorpe Welfare
Henry Sibenge 81pen
Darren Mansaram 90
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
 Thackley
Andy Philp 8
Delroy White 86
Callum White 88
3-3Arnold Town
Liam Garner 24
Mitchell Slawson 44
Matt Convey 50og
Att: 81
HT: 1-2
 Winterton Rangers
Liam Wilkin 13
Jake Stannard 47
2-4Retford United
Warren Hatfield 16, 54
Adam Scott 19
Danny Hayes 78
Att: 89
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 11th October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Retford United
Darren Blandon 8og
Carl Haslam 16
Robert Austin 47
3-3Pickering Town
Joel Ramm 11
Darren Blandon 45
Edward Cass 68
Att: 158
HT: 2-2
Saturday 15th October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
James Walker 83
1-0Brighouse TownAtt: 63
HT: 0-0
 Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 15, 82
Richard Medcalf 55
3-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tom Finnigan 88
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
 Hall Road Rangers
David Ricardo 28
1-2Arnold Town
Josh Schofield 19pen
Luke Smithson 63
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
 Liversedge0-3Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 12, 87
Joe Thornton 70
Att: 130
HT: 0-1
 Long Eaton United
James Hunter 40
1-3Thackley
Brice Tiani 24, 65
Chris Davey 57
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare0-0Winterton RangersAtt: 65
 Parkgate
Matthew Griffin 86
1-3Bridlington Town
Craig Palmer 19
Craig Hogg 39, 78
Att: 123
HT: 0-2
 Retford United
Jamie Brown 90
1-0Maltby MainAtt: 176
HT: 0-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Curtis Bernard 32, 39
2-0Selby TownAtt: 426
HT: 2-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Graeme Whitehead 26
Carl Stewart 37
2-1Pickering Town
Richard Batley 63
Att: 168
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 18th October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 50
1-2Tadcaster Albion
Carl Stewart 40, 55pen
Att: 155
HT: 0-1
Saturday 22nd October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Brighouse Town
Steve Hollingworth 23
Daniel Hull 76
Alexander O'Keefe 83
Danny Nadiole 88
4-2Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 26
David Boardman 27
Att: 137
HT: 1-2
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway0-1Tadcaster Albion
Daniel Gray 39
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
 Maltby Main
Lee Mellon 84pen
1-3Nostell Miners Welfare
Wayne Ball 10
Jake White 18
James Eyles 38
Att: 30
HT: 0-3
 Pickering Town
Stuart Rice 48
1-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 24pen, 52
Att: 127
HT: 0-1
 Retford United
Steve Carty 10, 51
Warren Hatfield 59
3-2Winterton Rangers
Jack Cross 40
Liam Slack 90
Att: 150
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 26th October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Joshua Nodder 30, 71
Luke Forbes 61pen
3-4Parkgate
Keir Hannity 11
William Senior 59
Adam Shepherd 73
Liam Davis 81
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
Saturday 29th October, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 9
Adam Lee 38, 57, 62
Henry Sibenge 67pen
Liam Gaughan 85
Craig Wilkinson 89
7-1Maltby Main
Oliver Graham 1
Att: 64
HT: 2-1
 Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Lattimore 16
Gareth Barlow 46
Richard Medcalf 47, 73pen
Danny Buttle 53
5-0Brighouse TownAtt: 70
HT: 1-0
 Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 77
1-2Winterton Rangers
Liam Wilkin 4, 90
Att: 108
HT: 0-1
 Long Eaton United
Shaun Rickford 6
1-3Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 10
Ashley Allanson 17
Darren Clough 90
Att: 53
HT: 1-2
 Nostell Miners Welfare
James Eyles 18
Emmanuel Siaw 35, 43
3-1Selby Town
Craig Aspinall 60
Att: 60
HT: 3-0
 Parkgate
Nathan Swindells 6
Ashley Worsfold 46pen
2-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Simon Barraclough 71
Jordan Eagers 83
Att: 152
HT: 1-0
 Pickering Town
Chaz Wrigley 28
Richard Batley 42
Jonathan Brown 83
3-3Thackley
Ben Hardy 25, 58
Nicky Matthews 50
Att: 98
HT: 2-1
 Retford United
Carl Haslam 76
1-1Arnold Town
Mitchell Slawson 62
Att: 149
HT: 0-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Tony Hackworth 80
Patrick Miller 90
2-1Hall Road Rangers
James McGarry 42
Att: 493
HT: 0-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Ryan Qualter 15
Daniel Gray 34
2-0Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAtt: 88
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 1st November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Josh Schofield 68, 85
Tristram Whitman 82
3-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Simon Barraclough 20
Kyle Fores-Chambers 83
Att: 101
HT: 0-1
 Barton Town Old Boys0-2Retford United
Carl Haslam 10
Warren Hatfield 60
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
 Bridlington Town
Robert Hawkes 43
Nathan Cook 67
Craig Hogg 90
3-0Maltby MainAtt: 130
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 2nd November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway0-1Winterton Rangers
Jack Cross 43
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Saturday 5th November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town0-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Franck Zalo 90
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
 Bridlington Town
James Bennett 55
David Hartas 70og
Billy Logan 90
3-2Pickering Town
Stuart Rice 16, 20
Att: 185
HT: 0-2
 Brighouse Town
Danny Nadiole 51, 87
Anthony Haigh 67
3-2Parkgate
Nathan Swindells 57, 72
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
 Hall Road Rangers
James McGarry 83
1-2Retford United
Ricky Chambers 44
Warren Hatfield 53
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway0-1Long Eaton United
Paul Gamble 85
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
 Maltby Main0-3Liversedge
Jamie Beaumont 10og
Nathan Cartman 30
Alex Hallam 78
Att: 45
HT: 0-2
 Selby Town
Tom Hyde 15
Nick Black 25
Craig Heard 80
3-1Armthorpe Welfare
Louis Blackwell 41og
Att: 80
HT: 2-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-1Tadcaster Albion
Graeme Whitehead 11
Att: 125
HT: 0-1
 Thackley0-5Scarborough Athletic
Curtis Bernard 1
Joe Naylor 11, 45
Ryan Blott 13, 83
Att: 208
HT: 0-4
Tuesday 8th November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
James Walker 45
David Buck 73
Sam Colbear 76
Henry Sibenge 81, 90
5-2Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 9
Darryl Leach 24
Att: 65
HT: 1-2
 Parkgate
Nathan Swindells 1
1-1Scarborough Athletic
Patrick Miller 7
Att: 252
HT: 1-1
 Thackley
Rob Morgan 66
Nicky Matthews 67
2-1Hall Road Rangers
Mark Griffin 62
Att: 55
HT: 0-0
Saturday 12th November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Henry Sibenge 15
Ben Muirhead 90
2-0Arnold TownAtt: 82
HT: 1-0
 Barton Town Old Boys
Michael Gibson 10
Ryan Cooper 36
Richard Medcalf 55
3-2Maltby Main
Scott Whittington 64
Lee Clay 66
Att: 97
HT: 2-0
 Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 12, 84
David Boardman 60
Joe Jagger 89
4-0Selby TownAtt: 108
HT: 1-0
 Long Eaton United0-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 73pen
Att: 89
HT: 0-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
David Watts 14
1-3Hall Road Rangers
Joe Cooper 5
James McGarry 60, 67
Att: 41
HT: 1-1
 Parkgate
Nathan Swindells 6, 44
Adam Shepherd 8
3-2Winterton Rangers
Steve Phillips 64
James O'Neill 90
Att: 105
HT: 3-0
 Pickering Town
Stuart King 12og
Joel Ramm 28
Jonathan Brown 55
Stuart Rice 72
Chaz Wrigley 86
5-0Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAtt: 113
HT: 2-0
 Retford United
Carl Haslam 48
1-1Scarborough Athletic
Joe Naylor 90
Att: 383
HT: 0-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Carl Stewart 73
1-0Brighouse TownAtt: 125
HT: 0-0
 Thackley
Andy Philp 1
Dean Walters 31
2-2Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 72, 90
Att: 88
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 15th November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Scarborough Athletic
Joe Naylor 45
1-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Christopher Coy 3
Joe Thornton 90
Att: 394
HT: 1-1
 Selby Town
Craig Heard 5, 76
2-2Bridlington Town
Ashley Allanson 25
Danny Brunton 55
Att: 110
HT: 1-1
 Thackley
Andy Philp 58
1-1Armthorpe Welfare
Adam Lee 2
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Saturday 19th November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Callum Mason 41
Josh Schofield 55
Chris Freestone 67
Mitchell Slawson 72
4-2Liversedge
David Boardman 27
Nathan Cartman 42
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Luke Forbes 47
1-2Pickering Town
Jonathan Birbeck 63
Joel Ramm 75
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
 Maltby Main0-2Hall Road Rangers
Paul Wilson 45
Liam Cattermole 85
Att: 23
HT: 0-1
 Selby Town
Craig Heard 4
Fran Pariente 43
2-5Scarborough Athletic
Curtis Bernard 29, 54, 87
Dean Windass 75
Bill Law 84
Att: 326
HT: 2-1
 Thackley
Rob Morgan 9
Chris Davey 60
2-0Retford UnitedAtt: 82
HT: 1-0
 Winterton Rangers
Craig Nelthorpe 34
1-3Nostell Miners Welfare
Brad Thompson 3
Graham Marchant 33pen, 86
Att: 44
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 22nd November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Graham Marchant 60
1-2Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 20
Danny Buttle 43pen
Att: 32
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 23rd November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Maltby Main
Lee Clay 15
1-1Arnold Town
Josh Schofield 38
Att: 23
HT: 1-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-0Brighouse TownAtt: 82
 Winterton Rangers
Liam Nelthorpe 64
1-0Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 91
HT: 0-0
Saturday 26th November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Chris Davies 75pen
1-4Scarborough Athletic
Curtis Bernard 15, 64, 79
Matt Draper 46
Att: 203
HT: 0-1
 Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Lattimore 16, 47
Anthony Bowsley 54
Scott Phillips 90
4-2Arnold Town
Josh Schofield 56, 82pen
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
 Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 17, 26, 51, 58
Josh Greening 59
5-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Joe Thornton 75
Ryan Damms 85pen
Att: 157
HT: 2-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Luke Forbes 90
1-1Thackley
Andy Philp 7
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
 Liversedge
Jerome White 9
Darryl Leach 23
Scott Driscoll 49
Alex Hallam 81
4-0Hall Road RangersAtt: 85
HT: 2-0
 Long Eaton United
Michael Armstrong 90
1-1Winterton Rangers
Paul Cross 53
Att: 33
HT: 0-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Josh Hope 5
James Eyles 83pen
David Watts 90
3-4Retford United
Warren Hatfield 22, 36
Chris Baugh 40
Adam Scott 59
Att: 85
HT: 1-3
 Parkgate
Christopher Wood 27
Nathan Swindells 31
Gareth Clayton 37
Ashley Worsfold 76
4-0Selby TownAtt: 88
HT: 3-0
 Pickering Town
Marc Thompson 18
1-5Brighouse Town
Anthony Haigh 10, 40
Tom Matthews 62, 80
Nick Jagger 66
Att: 142
HT: 1-2
 Tadcaster Albion
Graeme Whitehead 9
Steven Jeff 47, 75, 79pen
4-1Maltby Main
Greg Mason 61pen
Att: 106
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 29th November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 63
James Ghaichem 87
2-1Tadcaster Albion
Terry Taylor 48
Att: 474
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 30th November, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Winterton Rangers
Gavin Cooper 3
Rob Sanderson 30
2-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Joe Thornton 75
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Saturday 3rd December, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Liam Garner 66
1-2Retford United
Adam Scott 11
Carl Haslam 47
Att: 128
HT: 0-1
 Hall Road Rangers0-3Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Dexter 24
Ashley Lattimore 43
Anthony Bowsley 69
Att: 47
HT: 0-2
 Maltby Main0-1Long Eaton United
Zakk Hilton 11
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Patrick Miller 72
Matt Draper 84
Ryan Blott 89
3-3Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 20
Jamie Wasley 25
Alex Hallam 70
Att: 465
HT: 0-2
 Selby Town0-1Tadcaster Albion
Jamie Hopcutt 18
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
 Thackley
Chris Davey 1
Brice Tiani 37
Mark Bett 42
Andy Philp 90
4-3Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Ben Garrick 26
Lee Beesley 48
Sean Cann 61pen
Att: 87
HT: 3-1
 Winterton Rangers
Gavin Cooper 52
Jack Cross 57
2-0Pickering TownAtt: 112
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 6th December, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Hall Road Rangers
Paul Wilson 30
Steve Graham 90
2-2Armthorpe Welfare
Stuart Preston 40
Joe Lumsden 46pen
Att: 30
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 7th December, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Winterton Rangers
Jake Stannard 44, 77
2-0Tadcaster AlbionAtt: 63
HT: 1-0
Saturday 10th December, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Stuart Preston 35
Henry Sibenge 45, 77
Liam Gaughan 60
Craig Morley 78
Joe Lumsden 87
6-1Nostell Miners Welfare
James Eyles 67
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
 Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 43
Tom Lee 60
2-1Scarborough Athletic
Joe Naylor 40
Att: 254
HT: 1-1
 Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 12
Craig Palmer 32
Nathan Cook 78
3-1Winterton Rangers
Gavin Cooper 75
Att: 131
HT: 2-0
 Liversedge0-4Retford United
Ricky Chambers 4, 85pen
Warren Hatfield 57
Chris Hall 90
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
 Long Eaton United
Matt Weightman 41
Michael Armstrong 68
2-0Selby TownAtt: 68
HT: 1-0
 Parkgate
Nathan Swindells 11, 68, 81
Danny Barlow 43
4-2Hall Road Rangers
Tim Taylor 3
Rio Buckley 45
Att: 65
HT: 2-2
 Pickering Town0-1Maltby Main
Ben Langford 63
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
 Thackley
Mark Bett 68
1-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Kyle Fores-Chambers 17
Jordan Eagers 35
Att: 84
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 13th December, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Selby Town0-1Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Dexter 21
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Saturday 17th December, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town0-1Tadcaster Albion
Nick Thompson 60
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
 Brighouse Town
Luke Gibson 17, 48, 67
Shane Hamilton 33
Tom Matthews 57
5-0Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAtt: 80
HT: 2-0
 Hall Road Rangers
Steve Gawthorpe 42
1-2Parkgate
Adam Shepherd 12
William Senior 28
Att: 20
HT: 1-2
 Maltby Main
Ben Langford 32
1-1Pickering Town
Tom Adams 87
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
 Retford United
Adam Scott 9, 16
Warren Hatfield 38
Barry Payne 89
4-2Liversedge
David Boardman 1
Corey Nightingale 78og
Att: 146
HT: 3-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 37, 54
Bill Law 48
3-4Barton Town Old Boys
Tom Lee 18, 64
Martin Cooper 77
Richard Medcalf 90
Att: 402
HT: 1-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Richard Patterson 13
Joe Thornton 59
Simon Barraclough 82
3-1Thackley
Mark Bett 21
Att: 84
HT: 1-1
 Winterton Rangers
Andy Walkden 21
Liam Wilkin 43
Gavin Cooper 44
3-1Bridlington Town
Billy Logan 47
Att: 87
HT: 3-0
Monday 26th December, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Leo Fortune-West 7
James Walker 22
Craig Morley 26
3-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Andrew Fox 42
Att: 89
HT: 3-1
 Barton Town Old Boys
Richard Medcalf 90
1-1Winterton Rangers
Liam Wilkin 33
Att: 152
HT: 0-1
 Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 25, 55
Ashley Allanson 40
3-1Scarborough Athletic
Tony Hackworth 85
Att: 802
HT: 2-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway0-3Retford United
Warren Hatfield 12, 61
Adam Scott 51
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
 Liversedge
David Boardman 26, 40
2-5Brighouse Town
Tom Matthews 2, 46
Luke Gibson 15, 66
Danny Nadiole 90
Att: 157
HT: 2-2
 Long Eaton United0-1Arnold Town
Luke Smithson 28
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
 Parkgate
Christopher Wood 35
Liam Davis 58
2-0Maltby MainAtt: 145
HT: 1-0
 Pickering Town
Michael McNaughton 10
Jonathan Brown 23
Tom Reid 43
3-0Selby TownAtt: 180
HT: 3-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Carl Stewart 3, 56
Steven Jeff 45
George Bissett 90
4-0Hall Road RangersAtt: 91
HT: 2-0
 Thackley
Mark Bett 56
1-2Nostell Miners Welfare
James Eyles 15
Graham Marchant 17
Att: 94
HT: 0-2
Monday 2nd January, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Brighouse Town
Shane Hamilton 47
Tom Matthews 66
2-0ThackleyAtt: 200
HT: 0-0
 Maltby Main
Sam Foulds 12, 38, 43
Greg Mason 40pen
4-1Armthorpe Welfare
James Walker 62
Att: 105
HT: 4-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare0-3Tadcaster Albion
Jamie Hopcutt 7, 65, 70
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
 Pickering Town
Steve Baxter 20
Liam Salt 21, 63
Tom Adams 45pen
Simon Sturdy 68
5-2Hall Road Rangers
Michael Gawthorpe 32, 75
Att: 180
HT: 3-1
 Retford United
Carl Haslam 37
1-1Parkgate
Joe Leesley 86
Att: 225
HT: 1-0
 Selby Town
Matthew Friend 40
1-2Liversedge
David Boardman 20
Daniel Cooper 90
Att: 130
HT: 1-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Joe Thornton 8
Simon Barraclough 27
Andrew Fox 60
Aymen Tahar 81
4-0Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 128
HT: 2-0
 Winterton Rangers
Craig Fisher 14
1-0Barton Town Old BoysAtt: 226
HT: 1-0
Saturday 7th January, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Barlow 9, 17
Tom Lee 23
3-0Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 110
HT: 3-0
 Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 20
Nathan Cook 45
2-2Arnold Town
Philip Buxton 80
Nathan Cook 85og
Att: 160
HT: 2-0
 Brighouse Town0-3Winterton Rangers
Liam Slack 3
Gavin Cooper 48
Shaun Nesbitt 89
Att: 144
HT: 0-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Josh Nichol 14
Danny Hargreaves 65
Ben Garrick 82
3-1Selby Town
Craig Aspinall 61
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
 Long Eaton United0-5Scarborough Athletic
Tony Hackworth 7
Adam Lee 45, 46
Ryan Blott 77, 79
Att: 169
HT: 0-2
 Maltby Main
Scott Mellon 51
1-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Simon Barraclough 31
Joe Thornton 34
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
 Parkgate
Scott Colquhoun 5og
Danny Barlow 45, 57
Ashley Worsfold 83
4-2Nostell Miners Welfare
Ernest Boafo 52
Graham Marchant 63
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
 Tadcaster Albion0-3Retford United
Warren Hatfield 62
Carl Haslam 74, 89
Att: 226
HT: 0-0
 Thackley
Nicky Matthews 7, 32
Callum White 13
Dempsey Smith 23
4-0LiversedgeAtt: 171
HT: 4-0
Tuesday 10th January, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Ryan Whitehurst 19
Liam Garner 57
Josh Schofield 72
Luke Smithson 90
4-3Parkgate
Nathan Swindells 42
Ashley Worsfold 70pen
Matthew Griffin 86
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
 Brighouse Town
Anthony Haigh 9
Tom Matthews 69
2-3Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 26
Wayne Aziz 78
Craig Hogg 79
Att: 90
HT: 1-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 18
Adam Lee 19
2-2Nostell Miners Welfare
Brad Thompson 11
Graham Marchant 13
Att: 312
HT: 2-2
Wednesday 11th January, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Joe Thornton 50, 60
Andrew Fox 78
3-0Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAtt: 102
HT: 0-0
Saturday 14th January, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Willis Francis 1
1-0Maltby MainAtt: 85
HT: 1-0
 Brighouse Town
James Sutcliffe 40
Danny Nadiole 52
2-2Tadcaster Albion
Steven Jeff 58
Nick Thompson 65
Att: 157
HT: 1-0
 Retford United
Warren Hatfield 70
Chris Baugh 90
2-1Long Eaton United
Matt Weightman 45
Att: 161
HT: 0-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 4, 74pen
Adam Lee 35
3-1Pickering Town
David Hartas 6
Att: 508
HT: 2-1
 Selby Town0-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 40pen
Simon Barraclough 55
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
 Winterton Rangers
Rob Sanderson 5
Liam Slack 30
2-0ThackleyAtt: 86
HT: 2-0
Saturday 21st January, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Brighouse Town
Unknown 14og
Anthony Haigh 16, 28
Nick Jagger 52
Tom Matthews 58
James Sutcliffe 81pen
6-0Selby TownAtt: 60
HT: 3-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lee Beesley 5
Ben Garrick 9
2-1Hall Road Rangers
Steve Gawthorpe 56pen
Att: 49
HT: 2-0
 Long Eaton United
Jacob Webster 88
Dean Whiley 90
2-2Nostell Miners Welfare
Ernest Boafo 22
Graham Marchant 31
Att: 78
HT: 0-2
 Parkgate
Matthew Outram 28
Nathan Swindells 65, 67
Keir Hannity 90
4-1Liversedge
David Boardman 14
Att: 111
HT: 1-1
 Pickering Town
Darren Clough 88
1-1Retford United
Adam Scott 52
Att: 141
HT: 0-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Tony Hackworth 5
1-2Bridlington Town
Billy Logan 48, 83
Att: 748
HT: 1-0
 Tadcaster Albion0-2Armthorpe Welfare
James Walker 25
Joe Lumsden 39
Att: 96
HT: 0-2
 Thackley
Dempsey Smith 4, 24
Mark Bett 11
Luke Hudson 15
Matt Hall 45
5-4Barton Town Old Boys
Michael Gibson 16, 90
Gareth Barlow 45
Richard Medcalf 84
Att: 67
HT: 5-2
 Winterton Rangers
Gavin Cooper 18
Rob Sanderson 73
Kyle Hadley 75
3-2Maltby Main
Paul Lavender 22
Thomas Foylten-Brown 35
Att: 82
HT: 1-2
Saturday 28th January, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Craig Morley 90
1-0Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 82
HT: 0-0
 Arnold Town
Willis Francis 77
1-3Brighouse Town
Nick Jagger 24
Tom Matthews 37
Danny Nadiole 65
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
 Barton Town Old Boys
Richard Medcalf 24
1-1Parkgate
Janni Lipka 14
Att: 80
HT: 1-1
 Hall Road Rangers
Ricky Foster 28
1-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Simon Barraclough 24
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
 Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 32
1-1Tadcaster Albion
Nick Thompson 45
Att: 95
HT: 1-1
 Maltby Main0-1Thackley
James Firth 59
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
 Pickering Town
Steve Baxter 21, 48
Simon Sturdy 42
Jonathan Brown 59
Tom Adams 71
5-0Nostell Miners WelfareAtt: 146
HT: 2-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 43, 58
Adam Lee 57
3-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Luke Forbes 86
Att: 347
HT: 1-0
 Selby Town
Craig Aspinall 81pen
Ben Slater 90
2-1Winterton Rangers
Graeme Severn 36
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 31st January, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Hall Road Rangers
Martin Thacker 33
James Atkinson 53
2-4Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 62
Nathan Cook 65
Billy Logan 85
James Bennett 90
Att: 100
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 14th February, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Nostell Miners Welfare
James Eyles 57
1-1Armthorpe Welfare
James Walker 84
Att: 48
HT: 0-0
Saturday 18th February, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Bridlington Town
Billy Logan 85
1-0LiversedgeAtt: 178
HT: 0-0
 Brighouse Town
Daniel Hull 35
Tom Matthews 59, 72, 75
4-0Retford UnitedAtt: 110
HT: 1-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway0-2Armthorpe Welfare
Liam Gaughan 85
Craig Morley 89
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
 Long Eaton United0-0ParkgateAtt: 71
 Pickering Town
Tom Adams 3pen
Joel Ramm 43
2-1Barton Town Old Boys
Ryan Cooper 13
Att: 144
HT: 2-1
 Selby Town0-4Arnold Town
Tyrone Burton 10
Ryan Whitehurst 45, 55
Liam Garner 87
Att: 80
HT: 0-2
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Ian Clarke 18
Adam Houghton 80
2-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Brad Thompson 55
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
 Thackley
Luke Hudson 47
Liam Moore 77
2-1Tadcaster Albion
Nick Thompson 15
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
 Winterton Rangers
James O'Neill 64pen
Kyle Hadley 87
2-0Scarborough AthleticAtt: 208
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 21st February, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Nostell Miners Welfare
James Eyles 68, 87
Brandon Kane 69
3-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Ben Garrick 65
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Thursday 23rd February, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Staveley Miners Welfare
David Cockerill 18
Simon Barraclough 75
2-0LiversedgeAtt: 104
HT: 1-0
Saturday 25th February, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-1Retford United
Danny Hayes 37
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
 Arnold Town
Martin Carruthers 29
1-0ThackleyAtt: 47
HT: 1-0
 Barton Town Old Boys
Anthony Bowsley 16
Ashley Dexter 90
2-3Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 26, 71
Ashley Dexter 58og
Att: 124
HT: 1-1
 Hall Road Rangers
Steve Gawthorpe 31
Paul Wilson 44
Steve Graham 49
3-1Selby Town
Roy Fogarty 24
Att: 30
HT: 2-1
 Liversedge
Rob Boardman 35
Alex Hallam 68
2-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tom Finnigan 45
Att: 74
HT: 1-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Brandon Kane 51
James Eyles 64
2-3Brighouse Town
Daniel Hull 21
Tom Matthews 60
Luke Gibson 74
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
 Parkgate
Janni Lipka 2, 41
Brian Cusworth 29, 49
Luke Fletcher 45
Ashley Worsfold 90pen
6-1Pickering Town
Tom Adams 13pen
Att: 107
HT: 4-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Adam Lee 67
Tony Hackworth 73
Ryan Blott 79
3-0Maltby MainAtt: 398
HT: 0-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Russell Headley 44
Billy Law 65, 71
3-0Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 78
HT: 1-0
Saturday 3rd March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Luke Smithson 80
Chris Freestone 90
2-2Hall Road Rangers
Joe Cooper 15
Mark Griffin 25
Att: 51
HT: 0-2
 Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 1, 85
2-5Parkgate
Luke Fletcher 8
Matthew Griffin 12
Brian Cusworth 48, 70
Matthew Outram 55
Att: 171
HT: 1-2
 Brighouse Town
Sam Ackroyd 20, 68
Daniel Hull 40
3-4Armthorpe Welfare
Ben Imeson 10og
James Stansfield 51
Joe Lumsden 70
Ben Muirhead 90
Att: 78
HT: 2-1
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tom Finnigan 41
Rikki Paylor 79
2-2Barton Town Old Boys
Matthew Plant 28, 42
Att: 65
HT: 1-2
 Maltby Main
Rob Branagan 33
Thomas Foylten-Brown 68
Scott Mellon 73pen
3-4Retford United
Steve Carty 20
Carl Haslam 82, 90
Karl Slack 88
Att: 120
HT: 1-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare0-1Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 61pen
Att: 196
HT: 0-0
 Pickering Town
Tom Fenwick 47
1-1Tadcaster Albion
Tom Corner 66
Att: 164
HT: 0-0
 Selby Town0-4Thackley
Kris Hargreaves 34
Mark Bett 41, 50
Delroy White 88
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
 Winterton Rangers
Scott Bibby 16
Andy Walkden 39
Jake Stannard 75
3-1Long Eaton United
Matt Weightman 57
Att: 56
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 6th March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Declan Marshall 53
Matthew Plant 66
2-1Selby Town
Fran Pariente 78
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
 Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 20
Craig Hogg 30, 40
Billy Logan 75
Danny Brunton 77
Stuart Rice 80
6-0Nostell Miners WelfareAtt: 106
HT: 3-0
 Brighouse Town
Tom Matthews 43, 80
2-0Hall Road RangersAtt: 74
HT: 1-0
 Long Eaton United
Danny Chambers 33
Shaun Rickford 80
2-0LiversedgeAtt: 55
HT: 1-0
 Pickering Town
Tom Fenwick 10
Steve Baxter 86, 89
Lyle Hillier 88
4-1Armthorpe Welfare
Joe Lumsden 90
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 7th March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Tadcaster Albion
Kieran Corley 37
Terry Taylor 72
Tom Corner 80
3-3Parkgate
Brian Cusworth 42
Ashley Worsfold 58
Janni Lipka 84
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Saturday 10th March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare0-3Winterton Rangers
Gavin Cooper 7
Jake Stannard 24, 32
Att: 93
HT: 0-3
 Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Owen 53
1-3Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 30
James Walker 40
Shaun Tuton 88
Att: 120
HT: 0-2
 Hall Road Rangers0-2Thackley
Liam Moore 57
Brice Tiani 72
Att: 22
HT: 0-0
 Long Eaton United
Blaine Hancock 88
1-3Pickering Town
Carl Stewart 58, 67
Russell Parker 83
Att: 84
HT: 0-0
 Nostell Miners Welfare0-1Maltby Main
Rob Branagan 55
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
 Parkgate
Matthew Needham 5, 8
Danny Barlow 15
Daniel Cardwell 37
Brian Cusworth 40
Nathan Swindells 78
6-0Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAtt: 106
HT: 5-0
 Retford United
Chris Baugh 30
Adam Scott 45, 62
Warren Hatfield 83
4-0Selby TownAtt: 159
HT: 2-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Curtis Bernard 75
1-2Arnold Town
Luke Smithson 2
Martin Carruthers 49
Att: 367
HT: 0-1
 Tadcaster Albion
Scott Pallister 75
1-4Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 24, 63
Chris Jenkinson 64
Billy Logan 84
Att: 154
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 13th March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Hall Road Rangers
Steve Gawthorpe 33pen
Danny Ricketts 75
2-4Winterton Rangers
Jake Stannard 4, 70
James O'Neill 61, 84
Att: 30
HT: 1-1
 Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 7, 28
Rob Boardman 87
Alex Hallam 89
4-1Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 90
Att: 70
HT: 2-0
 Long Eaton United
Shaun Rickford 61
1-2Brighouse Town
Tom Matthews 67, 80
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 14th March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Luke Forgione 34
1-3Arnold Town
Luke Smithson 23, 63
Philip Buxton 73
Att: 112
HT: 1-1
Saturday 17th March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Luke Smithson 79
1-1Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Luke Forbes 68pen
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
 Bridlington Town
Unknown 36og
Josh Greening 75
2-1Long Eaton United
Dominic Jones 65
Att: 155
HT: 1-0
 Hall Road Rangers
Neil Towler 22, 50
Mark Griffin 43
3-4Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 13, 53, 63
Patrick Miller 20
Att: 164
HT: 2-2
 Maltby Main
Jonathan Wragg 90
1-1Tadcaster Albion
Liam Shepherd 14
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
 Retford United
Karl Slack 8, 36, 53
3-1Armthorpe Welfare
Richard Smith 18
Att: 146
HT: 2-1
 Selby Town0-4Nostell Miners Welfare
Liam Coughlan 38
James Eyles 44, 77
Tom Hope 83
Att: 60
HT: 0-2
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 42pen, 58, 66
Simon Barraclough 85
4-1Parkgate
Brian Cusworth 29
Att: 138
HT: 1-1
 Thackley
James Firth 47
Chris Davey 56
Adam Mitchell 88og
3-2Pickering Town
Darren Clough 69, 90
Att: 112
HT: 0-0
 Winterton Rangers
James Riordan 40og
Kyle Hadley 53
Jake Stannard 55pen
3-1Liversedge
David Boardman 50
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 20th March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Lattimore 49
Richard Medcalf 74
2-1Long Eaton United
Blaine Hancock 13
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
 Nostell Miners Welfare
James Taylor 8
Liam Coughlan 57pen
2-2Arnold Town
Liam Garner 43
Luke Smithson 78
Att: 31
HT: 1-1
 Scarborough Athletic
James Ghaichem 65
Ryan Blott 85
2-0Brighouse TownAtt: 254
HT: 0-0
Saturday 24th March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Craig Wilkinson 28
Tom Hyde 52
Craig Morley 56
Henry Sibenge 65
4-0Selby TownAtt: 68
HT: 1-0
 Arnold Town
Martin Carruthers 5
Josh Schofield 30pen
2-0Barton Town Old BoysAtt: 59
HT: 2-0
 Liversedge
Jake Lawler 21
1-1Maltby Main
Michael Jones 85
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
 Long Eaton United
William Mellors-Blair 63
1-2Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Luke Forbes 30pen
Ben Garrick 45
Att: 61
HT: 0-2
 Parkgate
Christopher Wood 68
1-7Brighouse Town
Luke Gibson 33
Tom Matthews 39, 52
Daniel Hull 55
Matthew Griffin 57og
Adam Wilson 63
James Sutcliffe 83
Att: 100
HT: 0-2
 Pickering Town
Carl Stewart 10, 24, 64
3-1Bridlington Town
Nathan Cook 80
Att: 247
HT: 2-0
 Retford United
Karl Slack 15, 31, 34
Carl Haslam 25
Adam Scott 61
Carl Snowden 64
Jamie Brown 71
7-0Hall Road RangersAtt: 149
HT: 4-0
 Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 36
Bill Law 56
2-0ThackleyAtt: 327
HT: 1-0
Saturday 31st March, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Josh Schofield 31
Liam Garner 88
2-1Armthorpe Welfare
Henry Sibenge 64
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
 Brighouse Town
Shane Hamilton 90
1-1Long Eaton United
William Mellors-Blair 47
Att: 77
HT: 0-0
 Hall Road Rangers
Steve Gawthorpe 43
Jamie Barnwell 74
2-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Russell Gill 67
Att: 14
HT: 1-0
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway0-3Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 2, 16, 46
Att: 60
HT: 0-2
 Liversedge
Alex Hallam 7
1-3Pickering Town
Tom Fenwick 28
Carl Stewart 48, 65
Att: 118
HT: 1-1
 Maltby Main
Rob Branagan 61
Jonathan Wragg 69
Lee Whittington 70
3-3Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Dexter 28
Martin Cooper 34
Simon Spencer 90
Att: 41
HT: 0-2
 Scarborough Athletic
Bill Law 5
James Ghaichem 65
2-2Retford United
Warren Hatfield 18, 27
Att: 389
HT: 1-2
 Tadcaster Albion0-2Thackley
Chris Davey 59, 75
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
 Winterton Rangers0-2Parkgate
Brian Cusworth 34
Ashley Worsfold 50
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 3rd April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Richard Smith 37
Henry Sibenge 48, 80
3-0ParkgateAtt: 54
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 4th April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Tadcaster Albion0-3Arnold Town
Liam Garner 45
Martin Carruthers 64
Josh Schofield 84
Att: 49
HT: 0-1
Friday 6th April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Brighouse Town
Tom Matthews 25pen, 27
Danny Nadiole 49, 54, 59
5-1Barton Town Old Boys
Richard Medcalf 68
Att: 288
HT: 2-0
 Liversedge0-1Arnold Town
James Leggitt 44
Att: 318
HT: 0-1
 Thackley
John Mallinson 82
1-1Long Eaton United
Danny Chambers 26
Att: 327
HT: 0-1
Saturday 7th April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Henry Sibenge 75
1-3Hall Road Rangers
Jamie Barnwell 57
Steve Gawthorpe 86pen, 89pen
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
 Bridlington Town
Josh Greening 22, 26, 32, 45, 68
Craig Hogg 48, 75pen, 87
Billy Logan 85
9-0Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAtt: 170
HT: 4-0
 Maltby Main
Thomas Foylten-Brown 9
Rob Branagan 60
Craig Gladwin 81
3-1Parkgate
Jonathan Wragg 40og
Att: 253
HT: 1-1
 Selby Town
Abbas Sadeghian 49
1-2Retford United
Karl Slack 12
Adam Colton 64
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-1Pickering Town
Russell Parker 73
Att: 270
HT: 0-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Robert Pell 26
Nathan Kamara 32
Nick Thompson 89
3-0Winterton RangersAtt: 63
HT: 2-0
Monday 9th April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Chris Freestone 2
Josh Schofield 36, 45
3-0Scarborough AthleticAtt: 178
HT: 3-0
 Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 34
Josh Greening 62
2-1Armthorpe Welfare
Leo Fortune-West 79
Att: 165
HT: 1-0
 Hall Road Rangers0-1Brighouse Town
Tom Matthews 28
Att: 28
HT: 0-1
 Liversedge
Alex Hallam 62, 72
2-0Nostell Miners WelfareAtt: 70
HT: 0-0
 Pickering Town
Tom Fenwick 56
Carl Stewart 90
2-0Long Eaton UnitedAtt: 194
HT: 0-0
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-6Barton Town Old Boys
Scott Phillips 13pen, 52
Ashley Lattimore 25
Martin Cooper 35, 49
Richard Medcalf 50
Att: 75
HT: 0-3
(Abandoned after 59mins - Result stands)
 Thackley
Brice Tiani 27
Darrell Kendall 56
Liam Robinson 74
3-4Parkgate
Nathan Swindells 11
Christopher Wood 30
Ashley Worsfold 57
Danny Major 90
Att: 87
HT: 1-2
Saturday 14th April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Brighouse Town
Tom Matthews 18, 64, 87
Daniel Hull 27
4-2Pickering Town
Steve Baxter 10, 40
Att: 76
HT: 2-2
 Hall Road Rangers
Adam Crane 50
Joe Cooper 87
2-5Liversedge
Nathan Cartman 8, 17
David Boardman 45, 90
Alex Hallam 66
Att: 15
HT: 0-3
 Maltby Main
Rob Branagan 51
1-0Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAtt: 55
HT: 0-0
 Retford United
Warren Hatfield 11, 46, 55
Adam Colton 13, 53
Carl Snowden 26
Karl Slack 34, 87
Adam Scott 63, 80pen
10-1Nostell Miners Welfare
Brandon Kane 23
Att: 117
HT: 4-1
 Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 9, 24, 50, 54, 56
Curtis Bernard 83
6-0Armthorpe WelfareAtt: 320
HT: 2-0
 Selby Town0-5Parkgate
Brian Cusworth 2
Nathan Swindells 11, 47, 86, 90
Att: 52
HT: 0-2
 Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 58pen, 90pen
2-1Bridlington Town
Nathan Cook 85
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Nick Thompson 5
1-5Barton Town Old Boys
Ashley Lattimore 12
Matthew Sparkes 33og
Scott Phillips 47
Tom Lee 52
Gareth Barlow 55
Att: 55
HT: 1-2
 Winterton Rangers
Jake Stannard 13
Scott Bibby 41, 68
Jack Cross 88
4-1Arnold Town
Daniel Gordon 84
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Tuesday 17th April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Stuart Preston 11
Paul Ashton 27
2-4Bridlington Town
Ashley Allanson 52
Craig Hogg 56, 68
Nathan Cook 64
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Saturday 21st April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Barton Town Old Boys
Michael Gibson 5
Scott Phillips 14
2-3Hall Road Rangers
Steve Gawthorpe 20
Adam Crane 53
Mark Griffin 78
Att: 93
HT: 2-1
 Bridlington Town
Tom Fleming 35
James Bennett 55
Josh Greening 60
Robert Hawkes 90
4-1Brighouse Town
Danny Nadiole 7
Att: 160
HT: 1-1
 Liversedge
Patrick McGuire 5
Cory Larkin 67pen
2-3Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 45, 90
Wilf Dinsdale 74
Att: 210
HT: 1-1
 Long Eaton United
William Mellors-Blair 79
James Hunter 90
2-1Maltby Main
Lee Whittington 32
Att: 124
HT: 0-1
 Parkgate
Danny Barlow 90
1-2Arnold Town
Ryan Whitehurst 15
Luke Smithson 26
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
 Pickering Town
Ged Dalton 35
Joe Connor 87
2-1Winterton Rangers
Scott Bibby 82
Att: 218
HT: 1-0
 Tadcaster Albion
Nick Thompson 29, 63
Brenton Leister 65pen
3-0Selby TownAtt: 79
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 24th April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Pickering Town
Josh Handley 48og
Jonathan Brown 78
2-0Arnold TownAtt: 130
HT: 0-0
 Retford United
Warren Hatfield 25, 35
Karl Slack 30
3-0Staveley Miners WelfareAtt: 210
HT: 3-0
Saturday 28th April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Armthorpe Welfare
Paul Ashton 45
David Buck 70
Henry Sibenge 83
3-1Pickering Town
Carl Stewart 63
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
 Barton Town Old Boys
Gareth Owen 24
1-3Tadcaster Albion
Terry Taylor 47
Chris Kamara 52, 74
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
 Bridlington Town
Craig Hogg 15
Billy Logan 90
2-2Retford United
Carl Snowden 30
Karl Slack 65
Att: 495
HT: 1-1
 Hall Road Rangers
Jamie Barnwell 9
Steve Gawthorpe 43pen
2-3Long Eaton United
Blaine Hancock 10
Shaun Rickford 35
William Mellors-Blair 72
Att: 30
HT: 2-2
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tom Garrick 37
Tom Bachelor 71
Jake Thompson 83
Sean Cann 89
4-5Brighouse Town
Daniel Hull 19
Sam Ackroyd 39, 56
Greg Porter 68
Tom Matthews 73
Att: 59
HT: 1-2
 Maltby Main
Rob Branagan 9
Paul Lavender 90
2-0Selby TownAtt: 62
HT: 1-0
 Parkgate0-2Thackley
Delroy White 45
Darrell Kendall 86
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Monday 30th April, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Ben Good 15
1-2Staveley Miners Welfare
Christopher Coy 45, 50
Att: 46
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 1st May, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Retford United
Warren Hatfield 46
Carl Haslam 74
Karl Slack 86
3-0ThackleyAtt: 338
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 2nd May, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Staveley Miners Welfare0-3Scarborough Athletic
Ryan Blott 10, 42
Tony Hackworth 65
Att: 158
HT: 0-2
Friday 4th May, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Tadcaster Albion
Nathan Kamara 14
Matthew Sparkes 22
Daniel Gray 71
3-1Staveley Miners Welfare
Ryan Damms 59pen
Att: 63
HT: 2-0
Saturday 5th May, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Arnold Town
Ryan Whitehurst 16, 46
Martin Carruthers 35
3-2Winterton Rangers
Jack Cross 48
Liam Wilkin 52
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
Monday 7th May, 2012
NCEL Premier Division
 Nostell Miners Welfare
Liam Coughlan 70
1-4Staveley Miners Welfare
Simon Barraclough 24, 31
Ryan Damms 36
Shaun Tuton 64
Att: 114
HT: 0-3
(at Staveley Miners Welfare FC)