| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2019/20

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Saturday 3rd August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Saturday 17th August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 20th August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
7:45pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm
Silsden
Silsden
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Saturday 24th August, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 7th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Saturday 14th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Saturday 21st September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Saturday 28th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Saturday 5th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Saturday 12th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 19th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Saturday 26th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Tuesday 29th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
7:45pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 9th November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Saturday 16th November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Saturday 30th November, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Saturday 7th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Saturday 14th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Saturday 21st December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Saturday 28th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Saturday 4th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Saturday 11th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Tuesday 14th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
Wednesday 15th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Saturday 18th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 21st January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm
Saturday 25th January, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Saturday 1st February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Saturday 8th February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 15th February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Saturday 22nd February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Saturday 29th February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 3rd March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Saturday 7th March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Saturday 14th March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Saturday 21st March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Saturday 28th March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 4th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 7th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
Saturday 11th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 18th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Saturday 25th April, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm