| Matches | Tuesday 10th September, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches on

Tuesday 10th September, 2019
Derbyshire Senior Cup First Round
Ashbourne
AshbourneCraig Startin 69
1-3Att: 40HT: 0-3 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 19, 45
Daniel Wood 30
Att: 40
HT: 0-3
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup First Round
Hallam
HallamMacole Lannaman 83
Reece Treasure 90
2-1Att: 128HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWNathan Hawkhead 67
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 16, 68
Jamie Goddard 90
3-0Att: 110HT: 1-0 Silsden
Silsden
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 50
1-3Att: 115HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeOliver Fearon 3
Frank Zalo 65
Jake Thompson 82
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Handsworth
HandsworthLuke Francis 63, 79
2-2Att: 109HT: 0-1 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 11
Jack Warner 58
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 7, 50, 78
3-0Att: 68HT: 1-0 East Hull
East Hull
Att: 68
HT: 1-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 LiversedgeLiversedge 4 10 4
2 ThackleyThackley 5 10 2
3 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough 5 9 8
4 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 4 9 8
5 Goole AFCGoole AFC 3 9 8
6 SilsdenSilsden 5 9 4
7 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 4 7 6
8 AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield 4 7 2
9 Garforth TownGarforth Town 5 7 -4
10 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 5 6 6
11 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 3 6 1
12 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church 4 6 1
13 HandsworthHandsworth 4 5 -1
14 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 4 4 3
15 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW 3 4 1
16 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 4 4 -4
17 Barton TownBarton Town 5 3 -5
18 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 5 3 -5
19 Maltby MainMaltby Main 3 1 -4
20 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 5 0 -31
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 Skegness TownSkegness Town 7 16 15
2 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 6 15 7
3 Retford FCRetford FC 7 14 6
4 North FerribyNorth Ferriby 7 14 6
5 Selby TownSelby Town 6 13 6
6 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 4 12 12
7 ParkgateParkgate 7 12 -2
8 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 6 10 3
9 Harrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate RA 7 10 -1
10 CampionCampion 5 8 4
11 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 6 7 2
12 SwallownestSwallownest 5 7 2
13 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers 6 6 -1
14 Ollerton TownOllerton Town 6 6 -2
15 Brigg TownBrigg Town 6 5 -1
16 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 5 4 -3
17 Rossington MainRossington Main 5 4 -4
18 HallamHallam 5 4 -4
19 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 6 3 -7
20 East HullEast Hull 8 0 -38
as at Tuesday 10th September, 2019

Click here for more details