| Matches | Saturday 21st September, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches on

Saturday 21st September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 55
Luke Walker 89
2-4Att: 71HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeOliver Fearon 20
Joe Walton 83, 85, 90
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsReece Farnhill 67
Alhassane Keita 75
Sidibe Ousmane 80
3-1Att: 75HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 62
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDaniel Boulton 20
Jack McMenemy 30pen
2-3Att: 60HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecShane Kelsey 73, 76, 90
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 35
Joe McFadyen 62pen
Chris Adams 70
3-0Att: 234HT: 1-0 Handsworth
Handsworth
Att: 234
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 3
Nicky Boshell 82
2-3Att: 59HT: 1-2 Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 32
Gavin King 45
Aaron Moxam 56pen
Att: 59
HT: 1-2
Goole AFC
Goole AFCKieran Mortimer 88
1-2Att: 117HT: 0-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughRobert Youhill 63
Colin Heath 77
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 2
Adam Drury 60
Jack Debnam 61
Caine Winfarrah 65
Joshua Venney 88
5-2Att: 156HT: 1-1 Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 45pen
Joel Sutton 49
Att: 156
HT: 1-1
Silsden
Silsden
0-5Att: 105HT: 0-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 35, 76
Stephen Crawford 53
Matthew Sykes 87
Fernando Moke 90
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 86
1-1Att: 172HT: 0-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 15
Att: 172
HT: 0-1
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 23
Mohammad Qasim 79
2-1Att: 51HT: 1-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSam Stretton 9pen
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 7
1-1Att: 71HT: 1-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownTom Wilson 16
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
East Hull
East Hull
0-2Att: 44HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Lee 16
Ryan Poskitt 83
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDaniel Youel 35
Aaron Kitao 47
Nathan Perks 89
3-4Att: 80HT: 1-3 Parkgate
ParkgateAlex Rippon 8
Jonathan Fusco 23
Brandon Bagley 29
Simon Harrison 83
Att: 80
HT: 1-3
Hallam
HallamJordan Turner 14, 71, 80pen, 82
Kiyani Clayton 90
5-0Att: 168HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 168
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 57, 75
Declan Heath 60
Joshua Street 78
4-2Att: 180HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDaniel Palmer 56
Ashley Emmett 63pen
Att: 180
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJames Bytheway 60
Tyla Bell 63
Thomas Foltyn-Brown 89
3-2Att: 78HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 71, 76
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Jackson 5, 54, 90
Luke Sellers 29
4-1Att: 285HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 72
Att: 285
HT: 2-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGeorge Hobbins 30
Joshua Nichol 90
2-0Att: 191HT: 1-0 North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Att: 191
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 52
1-0Att: 148HT: 0-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 148
HT: 0-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 6 13 12
2 LiversedgeLiversedge 6 13 4
3 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 5 12 13
4 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough 6 12 11
5 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 6 12 4
6 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW 6 11 7
7 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church 6 10 2
8 ThackleyThackley 6 10 1
9 Maltby MainMaltby Main 6 10 1
10 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 6 9 8
11 Goole AFCGoole AFC 6 9 5
12 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 7 9 -2
13 SilsdenSilsden 7 9 -4
14 AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield 5 7 0
15 Garforth TownGarforth Town 6 7 -6
16 HandsworthHandsworth 5 5 -4
17 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 6 4 -1
18 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 6 4 -8
19 Barton TownBarton Town 6 3 -8
20 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 7 3 -35
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 Skegness TownSkegness Town 8 19 17
2 Retford FCRetford FC 9 18 8
3 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 7 18 8
4 Selby TownSelby Town 7 16 9
5 ParkgateParkgate 9 16 -1
6 CampionCampion 7 14 6
7 North FerribyNorth Ferriby 8 14 4
8 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 8 13 4
9 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 5 12 11
10 Harrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate RA 8 10 -6
11 Ollerton TownOllerton Town 8 9 -2
12 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 7 8 2
13 HallamHallam 7 8 1
14 SwallownestSwallownest 7 7 0
15 Rossington MainRossington Main 6 7 -3
16 Brigg TownBrigg Town 7 6 -1
17 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers 7 6 -4
18 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 7 5 -5
19 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 7 3 -8
20 East HullEast Hull 9 0 -40
as at Saturday 21st September, 2019

Click here for more details