| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2019/20

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 3rd August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1Att: 82HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateJonathan Fusco 25
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownStuart Longbone 24, 76
Jake Reed 50
Ryan Thompson 60
James Osborne 65
Jack Tierney 90
6-2Att: 118HT: 1-2 East Hull
East HullJoshua Ward 17, 34
Att: 118
HT: 1-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 18pen, 31, 54
Connor Chapell 38
Ashley Rawson 52
Ethan Flower 90
6-1Att: 121HT: 3-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeAshley Emmett 65
Att: 121
HT: 3-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersTom Bennett 22
Ryan Williams 88
2-3Att: 50HT: 1-2 Swallownest
SwallownestJake Squires 15
Oliver Grady 43
Matthew Morton 54pen
Att: 50
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 8
1-1Att: 225HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionAndrew McCreadie 90
Att: 225
HT: 1-0
North Ferriby
North FerribyAdam Bolder 79
1-1Att: 402HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamWill Wraith 35
Att: 402
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 8
Ben Teasdale 18
Jack Cowgill 30
Danny Edwards 90
4-2Att: 95HT: 3-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 23pen
Lewis Murr 85
Att: 95
HT: 3-1
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-1Att: 222HT: 0-1 Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 9
Att: 222
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Walker 75
1-1Att: 105HT: 0-1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownLeigh Hutchinson 3
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGareth Barlow 61
Matthew Allison 76
Adam Baskerville 81
3-0Att: 92HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Saturday 10th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
0-3Att: 321HT: 0-1 North Ferriby
North FerribyTom Corner 32, 56, 90
Att: 321
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBenjamin Partridge 32
1-1Att: 75HT: 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeSam Corner 37
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateJonathan Fusco 13, 90
Bruno Holden 47
3-2Att: 88HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCraig Tonkinson 30
Lewis Pickering 60
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 8, 22, 42
Adam Scott 47
4-1Att: 144HT: 3-0 Brigg Town
Brigg TownJake Reed 58pen
Att: 144
HT: 3-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Gothard 7
Christopher Jackson 22pen
Liam Flanagan 80
3-2Att: 140HT: 2-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 30
Stuart Hill 67
Att: 140
HT: 2-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Brooks 16
Jan Budjz 25og
Gary King 33
3-1Att: 91HT: 3-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJames Bytheway 42
Att: 91
HT: 3-1
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-3Att: 62HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 4
Jordan Snodin 48
Tyler Walker 63
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 13th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAshley Bell 23
Ryan Hallsworth 70
2-3Att: 152HT: 1-1 Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Walker 26
Liam Flanagan 47
Joe Dale 67
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 46
1-0Att: 386HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 386
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownConor Higginson 29pen
Aaron Sennett-Neilson 44
2-3Att: 98HT: 2-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 45
Richard Medcalf 83
Dan O'Connor 85
Att: 98
HT: 2-1
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-1Att: 124HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 86
Att: 124
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 56pen
1-2Att: 64HT: 0-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 7pen
Luke McCrum 37
Att: 64
HT: 0-2
Campion
CampionAdam Shaw 55
Omar Habeeb 90
2-2Att: 77HT: 0-2 Brigg Town
Brigg TownJake Reed 11, 14
Att: 77
HT: 0-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
A-A Hallam
Hallam
 
(Match abandoned after 55 mins - Floodlight failure - 0-4)
Saturday 17th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 59
1-0Att: 90HT: 0-0 North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJames Osborne 67
1-2Att: 144HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRobbie Start 51
Adam Baskerville 55
Att: 144
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 19pen
1-3Att: 64HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Brooks 59
Jordan Smith 80
William Britton 90
Att: 64
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 7, 46
Ryan Williams 10
James Whittingham 13
Dan O'Connor 21, 50
Tommy Waud 36
Luke Bullement 68
Gary Bradshaw 90
9-0Att: 89HT: 5-0 East Hull
East Hull
Att: 89
HT: 5-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 89
1-5Att: 96HT: 0-3 Selby Town
Selby TownJoshua Walker 6
Daniel Walker 18, 52
Christopher Jackson 24
Alex Burton 84
Att: 96
HT: 0-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDanny Edwards 7, 30
Bradley Kilburn 57
Jack Owen 75
4-1Att: 62HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 29
Att: 62
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 19
1-5Att: 97HT: 1-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDaniel Palmer 11, 67, 87
Billy Rhodes 32
Ashley Emmett 67
Att: 97
HT: 1-2
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 10
Will Tomlinson 66pen
2-1Att: 181HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamRichard Tootle 12
Att: 181
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainThomas Foltyn-Brown 41, 44
Joshua Gelder 57
3-2Att: 101HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJoshua Vamplew 29
Ryan Hallsworth 78
Att: 101
HT: 2-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJake Squires 54
1-1Att: 97HT: 0-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJulian Topliss 31
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 20th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
0-6Att: 49HT: 0-4 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKane Reece 7, 81
Jack Waldron 21
Richard Collier 26
Rhys Meynell 42pen
Calum Ward 67
Att: 49
HT: 0-4
Hallam
HallamDaniel Booth 8
Jordan Turner 16, 28
3-1Att: 164HT: 3-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 89
Att: 164
HT: 3-0
Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 72, 84
Jack Johnson 78, 90
4-4Att: 152HT: 0-4 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownStuart Hill 12
Samuel Bebbington 17, 32
Ethan Flower 22
Att: 152
HT: 0-4
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
ParkgateElliott Simpson 28
Simon Harrison 30, 40
3-1Att: 82HT: 3-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersGary Bradshaw 68
Att: 82
HT: 3-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersKieran Wressell 41
Luke Anderson 55
2-0Att: 115HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Saturday 24th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCharlie Stewart 90
1-2Att: 51HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 76
Isaac Collier 90
Att: 51
HT: 0-0
East Hull
East Hull
0-5Att: 44HT: 0-2 Swallownest
SwallownestDaniel Barnsley 27
Jake Squires 29
Matthew Morton 53, 79
Oliver Grady 90
Att: 44
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-6Att: 40HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 21
Nathan Hunt 59
Mohammad Qasim 67, 82
Thomas Ponter 71
Adam Shaw 86
Att: 40
HT: 0-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 48pen
Tom Corner 80
2-1Att: 275HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDaniel Palmer 87
Att: 275
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSean Dickinson 75
1-1Att: 70HT: 0-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoshua O'Neil 51
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Retford FC
Retford FCWill Tomlinson 64
1-2Att: 135HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateBrad McGowan 36
Brandon Bagley 78
Att: 135
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainThomas Foltyn-Brown 22
1-3Att: 92HT: 1-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 9, 35
Patrick Sykes 90
Att: 92
HT: 1-2
Selby Town
Selby TownUnknown 75og
Christopher Jackson 86
2-1Att: 170HT: 0-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownJoe Smithson 33
Att: 170
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownBen Davison 3
Gary King 81
Leigh Hutchinson 86
3-0Att: 121HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 121
HT: 1-0
Saturday 31st August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 15
Gary King 40
Leigh Hutchinson 43
Daniel Brooks 50, 55
William Britton 85
Callum Robinson 90
7-0Att: 104HT: 3-0 East Hull
East Hull
Att: 104
HT: 3-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2Att: 290HT: 0-1 North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 10
Morgan Brough 47
Att: 290
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 3rd September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamSamuel Smith 34
1-3Att: 276HT: 1-3 Retford FC
Retford FCWill Tomlinson 3
Shay Evans-Booth 20pen, 25
Att: 276
HT: 1-3
Saturday 7th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLewis Moseley 47
1-0Att: 95HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 95
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJake Reed 56pen
Stephen McCarron 60
2-2Att: 175HT: 0-2 Rossington Main
Rossington MainThomas Foltyn-Brown 20
Ben Clarke 37
Att: 175
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 90
1-3Att: 71HT: 0-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersOliver Fisher 40, 89
Luke Anderson 70
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJosh Shields 49
1-2Att: 90HT: 0-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Mintoft 34
Matthew Ord 79
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
0-0Att: 467 Retford FC
Retford FC
Att: 467
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDanny Edwards 55, 59
Rhys Meynell 72
3-2Att: 118HT: 0-2 Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Jackson 28
Liam Flanagan 43
Att: 118
HT: 0-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Murr 50
Conor Higginson 90pen
2-1Att: 82HT: 0-0 East Hull
East HullZak Oakshott 68
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 108HT: 0-0 Skegness Town
Skegness TownBrad McGowan 51og
Leigh Hutchinson 70
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestDaniel Barnsley 4
1-2Att: 102HT: 1-2 Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 20pen
Myles Foley 32
Att: 102
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 10th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 7, 50, 78
3-0Att: 68HT: 1-0 East Hull
East Hull
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Saturday 14th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 55
1-2Att: 55HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 26
Graham Hall 87
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownConor Higginson 50
1-0Att: 82HT: 0-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateZak Khalifa 35
1-1Att: 109HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 78
Att: 109
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeZak Walker 57, 90
2-2Att: 84HT: 0-2 Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 1pen
Adam Scott 29
Att: 84
HT: 0-2
Saturday 21st September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Tuesday 24th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Wednesday 25th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
7:45pm
Saturday 28th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 1st October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Saturday 5th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Saturday 12th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Wednesday 16th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Saturday 19th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 23rd October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
Friday 25th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Saturday 26th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 29th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm
Wednesday 30th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 9th November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Friday 15th November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
7:45pm
Saturday 16th November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Saturday 30th November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Saturday 7th December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Saturday 14th December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Saturday 21st December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Saturday 28th December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Saturday 4th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Saturday 11th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Saturday 18th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Saturday 25th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Saturday 1st February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 8th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 15th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Saturday 22nd February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Saturday 29th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Friday 6th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
7:45pm
Saturday 7th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Saturday 14th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Saturday 21st March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Friday 27th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm
Saturday 28th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Saturday 4th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Saturday 11th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Saturday 18th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 25th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm