| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2019/20

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 3rd August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1Att: 82HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateJonathan Fusco 25
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownStuart Longbone 24, 76
Jake Reed 50
Ryan Thompson 60
James Osborne 65
Jack Tierney 90
6-2Att: 118HT: 1-2 East Hull
East HullJoshua Ward 17, 34
Att: 118
HT: 1-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 18pen, 31, 54
Connor Chapell 38
Ashley Rawson 52
Ethan Flower 90
6-1Att: 121HT: 3-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeAshley Emmett 65
Att: 121
HT: 3-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersTom Bennett 22
Ryan Williams 88
2-3Att: 50HT: 1-2 Swallownest
SwallownestJake Squires 15
Oliver Grady 43
Matthew Morton 54pen
Att: 50
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 8
1-1Att: 225HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionAndrew McCreadie 90
Att: 225
HT: 1-0
North Ferriby
North FerribyAdam Bolder 79
1-1Att: 402HT: 0-1 Hallam
HallamWill Wraith 35
Att: 402
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 8
Ben Teasdale 18
Jack Cowgill 30
Danny Edwards 90
4-2Att: 95HT: 3-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 23pen
Lewis Murr 85
Att: 95
HT: 3-1
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-1Att: 222HT: 0-1 Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 9
Att: 222
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Walker 75
1-1Att: 105HT: 0-1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownLeigh Hutchinson 3
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGareth Barlow 61
Matthew Allison 76
Adam Baskerville 81
3-0Att: 92HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Saturday 10th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
0-3Att: 321HT: 0-1 North Ferriby
North FerribyTom Corner 32, 56, 90
Att: 321
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBenjamin Partridge 32
1-1Att: 75HT: 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeSam Corner 37
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateJonathan Fusco 13, 90
Bruno Holden 47
3-2Att: 88HT: 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCraig Tonkinson 30
Lewis Pickering 60
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 8, 22, 42
Adam Scott 47
4-1Att: 144HT: 3-0 Brigg Town
Brigg TownJake Reed 58pen
Att: 144
HT: 3-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Gothard 7
Christopher Jackson 22pen
Liam Flanagan 80
3-2Att: 140HT: 2-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 30
Stuart Hill 67
Att: 140
HT: 2-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Brooks 16
Jan Budjz 25og
Gary King 33
3-1Att: 91HT: 3-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJames Bytheway 42
Att: 91
HT: 3-1
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-3Att: 62HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 4
Jordan Snodin 48
Tyler Walker 63
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 13th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAshley Bell 23
Ryan Hallsworth 70
2-3Att: 152HT: 1-1 Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Walker 26
Liam Flanagan 47
Joe Dale 67
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 46
1-0Att: 386HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 386
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownConor Higginson 29pen
Aaron Sennett-Neilson 44
2-3Att: 98HT: 2-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 45
Richard Medcalf 83
Dan O'Connor 85
Att: 98
HT: 2-1
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-1Att: 124HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 86
Att: 124
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 56pen
1-2Att: 64HT: 0-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 7pen
Luke McCrum 37
Att: 64
HT: 0-2
Campion
CampionAdam Shaw 55
Omar Habeeb 90
2-2Att: 77HT: 0-2 Brigg Town
Brigg TownJake Reed 11, 14
Att: 77
HT: 0-2
Saturday 17th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 59
1-0Att: 90HT: 0-0 North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJames Osborne 67
1-2Att: 144HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRobbie Start 51
Adam Baskerville 55
Att: 144
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 19pen
1-3Att: 64HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Brooks 59
Jordan Smith 80
William Britton 90
Att: 64
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 7, 46
Ryan Williams 10
James Whittingham 13
Dan O'Connor 21, 50
Tommy Waud 36
Luke Bullement 68
Gary Bradshaw 90
9-0Att: 89HT: 5-0 East Hull
East Hull
Att: 89
HT: 5-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 89
1-5Att: 96HT: 0-3 Selby Town
Selby TownJoshua Walker 6
Daniel Walker 18, 52
Christopher Jackson 24
Alex Burton 84
Att: 96
HT: 0-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDanny Edwards 7, 30
Bradley Kilburn 57
Jack Owen 75
4-1Att: 62HT: 2-1 Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 29
Att: 62
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 19
1-5Att: 97HT: 1-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDaniel Palmer 11, 67, 87
Billy Rhodes 32
Ashley Emmett 67
Att: 97
HT: 1-2
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 10
Will Tomlinson 66pen
2-1Att: 181HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamRichard Tootle 12
Att: 181
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainThomas Foltyn-Brown 41, 44
Joshua Gelder 57
3-2Att: 101HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJoshua Vamplew 29
Ryan Hallsworth 78
Att: 101
HT: 2-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJake Squires 54
1-1Att: 97HT: 0-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJulian Topliss 31
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 20th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
0-6Att: 49HT: 0-4 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKane Reece 7, 81
Jack Waldron 21
Richard Collier 26
Rhys Meynell 42pen
Calum Ward 67
Att: 49
HT: 0-4
Hallam
HallamDaniel Booth 8
Jordan Turner 16, 28
3-1Att: 164HT: 3-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 89
Att: 164
HT: 3-0
Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 72, 84
Jack Johnson 78, 90
4-4Att: 152HT: 0-4 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownStuart Hill 12
Samuel Bebbington 17, 32
Ethan Flower 22
Att: 152
HT: 0-4
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
ParkgateElliott Simpson 28
Simon Harrison 30, 40
3-1Att: 82HT: 3-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersGary Bradshaw 68
Att: 82
HT: 3-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersKieran Wressell 41
Luke Anderson 55
2-0Att: 115HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Saturday 24th August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCharlie Stewart 90
1-2Att: 51HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 76
Isaac Collier 90
Att: 51
HT: 0-0
East Hull
East Hull
0-5Att: 44HT: 0-2 Swallownest
SwallownestDaniel Barnsley 27
Jake Squires 29
Matthew Morton 53, 79
Oliver Grady 90
Att: 44
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-6Att: 40HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 21
Nathan Hunt 59
Mohammad Qasim 67, 82
Thomas Ponter 71
Adam Shaw 86
Att: 40
HT: 0-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 48pen
Tom Corner 80
2-1Att: 275HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDaniel Palmer 87
Att: 275
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSean Dickinson 75
1-1Att: 70HT: 0-0 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoshua O'Neil 51
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Retford FC
Retford FCWill Tomlinson 64
1-2Att: 135HT: 0-1 Parkgate
ParkgateBrad McGowan 36
Brandon Bagley 78
Att: 135
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainThomas Foltyn-Brown 22
1-3Att: 92HT: 1-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 9, 35
Patrick Sykes 90
Att: 92
HT: 1-2
Selby Town
Selby TownUnknown 75og
Christopher Jackson 86
2-1Att: 170HT: 0-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownJoe Smithson 33
Att: 170
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownBen Davison 3
Gary King 81
Leigh Hutchinson 86
3-0Att: 121HT: 1-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 121
HT: 1-0
Saturday 31st August, 2019
NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 15
Gary King 40
Leigh Hutchinson 43
Daniel Brooks 50, 55
William Britton 85
Callum Robinson 90
7-0Att: 104HT: 3-0 East Hull
East Hull
Att: 104
HT: 3-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2Att: 290HT: 0-1 North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 10
Morgan Brough 47
Att: 290
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 3rd September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamSamuel Smith 34
1-3Att: 276HT: 1-3 Retford FC
Retford FCWill Tomlinson 3
Shay Evans-Booth 20pen, 25
Att: 276
HT: 1-3
Saturday 7th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLewis Moseley 47
1-0Att: 95HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 95
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJake Reed 56pen
Stephen McCarron 60
2-2Att: 175HT: 0-2 Rossington Main
Rossington MainThomas Foltyn-Brown 20
Ben Clarke 37
Att: 175
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 90
1-3Att: 71HT: 0-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersOliver Fisher 40, 89
Luke Anderson 70
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJosh Shields 49
1-2Att: 90HT: 0-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Mintoft 34
Matthew Ord 79
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
0-0Att: 467 Retford FC
Retford FC
Att: 467
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDanny Edwards 55, 59
Rhys Meynell 72
3-2Att: 118HT: 0-2 Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Jackson 28
Liam Flanagan 43
Att: 118
HT: 0-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Murr 50
Conor Higginson 90pen
2-1Att: 82HT: 0-0 East Hull
East HullZak Oakshott 68
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2Att: 108HT: 0-0 Skegness Town
Skegness TownBrad McGowan 51og
Leigh Hutchinson 70
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestDaniel Barnsley 4
1-2Att: 102HT: 1-2 Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 20pen
Myles Foley 32
Att: 102
HT: 1-2
Tuesday 10th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoe Jagger 7, 50, 78
3-0Att: 68HT: 1-0 East Hull
East Hull
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Saturday 14th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 55
1-2Att: 55HT: 0-1 Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 26
Graham Hall 87
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownConor Higginson 50
1-0Att: 82HT: 0-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateZak Khalifa 35
1-1Att: 109HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 78
Att: 109
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeZak Walker 57, 90
2-2Att: 88HT: 0-2 Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 1pen
Adam Scott 29
Att: 88
HT: 0-2
Saturday 21st September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 23
Mohammad Qasim 79
2-1Att: 51HT: 1-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSam Stretton 9pen
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 7
1-1Att: 71HT: 1-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownTom Wilson 16
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
East Hull
East Hull
0-2Att: 44HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Lee 16
Ryan Poskitt 83
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDaniel Youel 35
Aaron Kitao 47
Nathan Perks 89
3-4Att: 80HT: 1-3 Parkgate
ParkgateAlex Rippon 8
Jonathan Fusco 23
Brandon Bagley 29
Simon Harrison 83
Att: 80
HT: 1-3
Hallam
HallamJordan Turner 14, 71, 80pen, 82
Kiyani Clayton 90
5-0Att: 168HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 168
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 57, 75
Declan Heath 60
Joshua Street 78
4-2Att: 180HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDaniel Palmer 56
Ashley Emmett 63pen
Att: 180
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJames Bytheway 60
Tyla Bell 63
Thomas Foltyn-Brown 89
3-2Att: 78HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 71, 76
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Jackson 5, 54, 90
Luke Sellers 29
4-1Att: 285HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 72
Att: 285
HT: 2-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGeorge Hobbins 30
Joshua Nichol 90
2-0Att: 191HT: 1-0 North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Att: 191
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 52
1-0Att: 148HT: 0-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 148
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 24th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-3Att: 31HT: 0-2 Hallam
HallamWill Wraith 24
Julian Lawrence 36
Richard Tootle 48
Att: 31
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 25th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2Att: 91HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWRhys Meynell 41pen
Kane Reece 65
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
Saturday 28th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 45
Joshua O'Neil 56
2-2Att: 68HT: 1-1 Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 5, 70
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-5Att: 118HT: 0-4 Hallam
HallamJordan Turner 28, 38, 41, 58
Micah Bishop 23
Att: 118
HT: 0-4
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 55
1-0Att: 80HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
East Hull
East Hull
0-5Att: 27HT: 0-2 Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 10, 37
Myles Foley 75
Andrew McCreadie 76
Aidan Day 90
Att: 27
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJoshua Vamplew 50
1-0Att: 120HT: 0-0 North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChris Murray 4
Richard Medcalf 47
2-2Att: 39HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainBen Clarke 21
Niall Doran 90
Att: 39
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBenjamin Partridge 20
1-1Att: 63HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersBruno Holden 64
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-5Att: 80HT: 0-3 Selby Town
Selby TownJoshua Walker 22
Christopher Jackson 28
Casey Stewart 32
Daniel Walker 55
Charlie Clamp 60
Att: 80
HT: 0-3
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
0-3Att: 62HT: 0-1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 10
Leigh Hutchinson 64
George Hobbins 90
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 1st October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAToby Harris 15
Joe Jagger 51pen
2-3Att: 58HT: 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKieran Hirst 25, 72
Kyle Wordsworth 78
Att: 58
HT: 1-1
Saturday 5th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionJason Carney 21
Alex Cusack 30
Andrew McCreadie 32
Myles Foley 67
4-1Att: 88HT: 3-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Aspinall 44
Att: 88
HT: 3-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownConnor Chapell 45
Stuart Hill 86
2-2Att: 82HT: 1-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersTom Bennett 37
Alex Knaggs 51
Att: 82
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamJordan Turner 14, 30
Samuel Smith 51
3-2Att: 237HT: 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWRhys Meynell 57pen
Calum Ward 73
Att: 237
HT: 2-0
North Ferriby
North FerribyTom Corner 47, 51, 55, 78
Morgan Brough 66
5-0Att: 336HT: 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 336
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3Att: 70HT: 0-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownJason Pembleton 24pen
Thomas Pearson 60
Ryan Thompson 90
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 51
1-1Att: 97HT: 0-1 Swallownest
SwallownestMatthew Morton 10
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownCasey Stewart 31
Christopher Jackson 34, 61
Joshua Walker 56
4-0Att: 197HT: 2-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 197
HT: 2-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-0Att: 141 Retford FC
Retford FC
Att: 141
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 8, 73, 86
Bruno Holden 10, 45
Luke Anderson 69
6-0Att: 112HT: 3-0 East Hull
East Hull
Att: 112
HT: 3-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKyle Wordsworth 48
1-2Att: 79HT: 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 24
Lewis Pickering 82
Att: 79
HT: 0-1
Saturday 12th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3Att: 119HT: 0-2 Skegness Town
Skegness TownBen Davison 7
Daniel Brooks 31
Jordan Smith 86
Att: 119
HT: 0-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownStuart Longbone 74
1-1Att: 505HT: 0-0 North Ferriby
North FerribyRussell Fry 86
Att: 505
HT: 0-0
Campion
CampionMohammad Qasim 15, 65
Aidan Day 29
Daniel Facey 52
Ben Bodle 57
Leon Hurles-Brook 68
6-0Att: 421HT: 2-0 Retford FC
Retford FC
Att: 421
HT: 2-0
East Hull
East HullGeorge Harrison 24
Stephen Cooper 81
2-4Att: 61HT: 1-2 Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 16pen, 63
Alex Rippon 43, 62
Att: 61
HT: 1-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 51
1-3Att: 53HT: 0-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJoseph Thornton 30
Kieran Hirst 70pen
Kyle Wordsworth 85
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAToby Harris 43
1-2Att: 190HT: 1-1 Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 45
Reece Treasure 82
Att: 190
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownConor Higginson 22
Benjamin Partridge 28
2-2Att: 153HT: 2-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainNiall Doran 49, 52
Att: 153
HT: 2-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Nightingale 63, 65
2-1Att: 186HT: 0-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownLaurie Wilson 24
Att: 186
HT: 0-1
Saturday 19th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-1Att: 439HT: 0-0 Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 58
Att: 439
HT: 0-0
North Ferriby
North FerribyAndrew Taylor 35
1-0Att: 261HT: 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 261
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAlex Rippon 1
Simon Harrison 53
2-1Att: 78HT: 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAToby Harris 9
Att: 78
HT: 1-1
Retford FC
Retford FCJoshua Street 37
1-1Att: 135HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDan O'Connor 62
Att: 135
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainNiall Doran 72
1-1Att: 80HT: 0-0 East Hull
East HullDavid Watts 61
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Jackson 18, 59pen
2-3Att: 190HT: 1-2 Campion
CampionMohammad Qasim 8, 35
Daniel Facey 50
Att: 190
HT: 1-2
Skegness Town
Skegness TownLuke Rayner-Mistry 48
Gary King 65, 72
Liam Parker 84
Jason Field 89
5-4Att: 109HT: 0-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 59, 63, 78
Ryan Hallsworth 76
Att: 109
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersNathan Peat 64
1-2Att: 121HT: 0-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Snodin 13
Adam Baskerville 16
Att: 121
HT: 0-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
0-3Att: 65HT: 0-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownReece Moody 2pen
Ryan Thompson 61, 76
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
Tuesday 22nd October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJoshua Vamplew 4
Ashley Bell 55
Mark Ferguson 70
3-0Att: 90HT: 1-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 90
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 46, 64pen
2-3Att: 93HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Jackson 16
Liam Flanagan 84
Casey Stewart 90
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Wednesday 23rd October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-5Att: 106HT: 0-3 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownMaximilian Dungworth 4, 82
Lewis Bingham 19
Conor Higginson 43
Sean Dickinson 64
Att: 106
HT: 0-3
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeAshley Emmett 18
Kieran Hirst 30pen, 57pen
Samuel Race 42
4-2Att: 108HT: 3-0 Rossington Main
Rossington MainNiall Doran 57
Tyla Bell 83
Att: 108
HT: 3-0
Tuesday 29th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 44
Mark Ferguson 78
2-1Att: 97HT: 1-1 Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 40
Att: 97
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 30th October, 2019
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 16
Kane Reece 17
Jack Cowgill 39
Richard Collier 45
Rhys Meynell 85pen
5-1Att: 88HT: 4-0 Parkgate
ParkgateTim Whitaker 66
Att: 88
HT: 4-0
Saturday 2nd November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Ferguson 27
Nathan Perks 90
2-1Att: 93HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAPatrick Sykes 60
Att: 93
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCWill Tomlinson 5
1-3Att: 88HT: 1-2 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWRhys Meynell 11pen
Kane Reece 20
Calum Ward 57
Att: 88
HT: 1-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainTyla Bell 53
1-2Att: 144HT: 0-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersCallum Foster 40
Jaime Ture 50
Att: 144
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownBen Davison 6
Gary King 83
2-1Att: 104HT: 1-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownStuart Longbone 32
Att: 104
HT: 1-1
Wednesday 6th November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Waldron 19
Richard Collier 26, 30
3-4Att: 87HT: 3-3 Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 28, 37, 42, 72pen
Att: 87
HT: 3-3
Saturday 9th November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownReece Moody 56
1-4Att: 145HT: 0-3 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Ferguson 11, 21, 37
Lewis Pickering 82
Att: 145
HT: 0-3
Campion
CampionJason Carney 18
Mohammad Qasim 53, 57, 67
Daniel Facey 83
5-2Att: 64HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamTyler Bradley 49
Samuel Smith 56pen
Att: 64
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAlex Knaggs 9
Charlie Birley 30, 50
3-1Att: 50HT: 2-0 Retford FC
Retford FCJoshua Street 63
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAKevin Terhaerdt 53
1-3Att: 59HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 17, 71, 80
Att: 59
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 25
Rhys Meynell 57pen
Luke McCrum 73
Jack Owen 78
4-2Att: 80HT: 1-1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownLiam Parker 11
Gary King 85
Att: 80
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBenjamin Partridge 89
1-3Att: 107HT: 0-2 North Ferriby
North FerribyTom Corner 34
Joe Dale 45
Laurence McKay 53
Att: 107
HT: 0-2
(Match abandoned after 90+2 mins - floodlight failure - result stands)
Swallownest
SwallownestAlfie Smith 45
Nathan Morritt 59
2-1Att: 78HT: 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Burton 81
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2Att: 115HT: 0-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownTawanda Rupere 42
Stuart Hill 52
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Saturday 16th November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 4, 45, 56
Franisco Matos 40
4-1Att: 137HT: 3-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 54
Att: 137
HT: 3-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAPatrick Sykes 15, 59
Fraser Lancaster 73
3-2Att: 77HT: 1-2 Brigg Town
Brigg TownStuart Longbone 37
Reece Moody 45pen
Att: 77
HT: 1-2
North Ferriby
North FerribyTom Corner 15
Eddie Birch 38
Danny Emmerton 74
3-1Att: 619HT: 2-1 East Hull
East HullJoshua Ward 23
Att: 619
HT: 2-1
Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 29, 53pen
2-0Att: 171HT: 1-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 171
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownLuke Rayner-Mistry 1
Ben Davison 27
2-1Att: 109HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCharlie Birley 62
Att: 109
HT: 2-0
Saturday 23rd November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJake Reed 31
1-4Att: 145HT: 1-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 24, 76
Ryan Poskitt 33
Luke Williams 87
Att: 145
HT: 1-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainNiall Doran 35, 58
Adam Watson 66
3-3Att: 140HT: 1-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 22, 77
Callum Mawbey 55
Att: 140
HT: 1-1
Saturday 30th November, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 73
Joshua Bowkett 90
2-1Att: 88HT: 0-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 48
Att: 88
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAdam Gowing 20
Reece Moody 27pen
Jake Reed 30
3-0Att: 154HT: 3-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 154
HT: 3-0
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
0-1Att: 366HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 67
Att: 366
HT: 0-0
Retford FC
Retford FCWill Tomlinson 1, 30
Adam Scott 29
Shay Evans-Booth 32, 55pen
5-1Att: 103HT: 4-1 East Hull
East HullIuri Braz 22
Att: 103
HT: 4-1
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
A-A Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
 
(Match abandoned after 85 mins - 1-1 - serious injury)
Tuesday 3rd December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 14
Callum Mawbey 40
2-0Att: 68HT: 2-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 68
HT: 2-0
Saturday 7th December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareRyan Poskitt 57
Adam Baskerville 90
2-1Att: 52HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWRichard Collier 45
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 43
1-3Att: 116HT: 1-0 Hallam
HallamJordan Turner 48
Samuel Smith 66
Micah Bishop 77
Att: 116
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfFranisco Matos 53
Nathan Perks 75
2-0Att: 90HT: 0-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 52
1-1Att: 69HT: 0-0 Brigg Town
Brigg TownJoe Smithson 90
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainNiall Doran 49
Darryl Winter 67
2-0Att: 85HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-5Att: 227HT: 0-2 North Ferriby
North FerribyTom Corner 15, 70
Danny Emmerton 36pen
James Piercy 54, 58
Att: 227
HT: 0-2
Swallownest
SwallownestMatthew Morton 37
Oliver Grady 66
James Dawes 81
3-1Att: 30HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAKieran Greenaway 90
Att: 30
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 52
1-0Att: 97HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 11th December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4Att: 102HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 25
Liam Flanagan 51
Jon Vass 66
Casey Stewart 76
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Saturday 14th December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-4Att: 106HT: 0-2 Swallownest
SwallownestJoe Smithson 20og
Josef Turner 30
Thomas Cropper 75
Oliver Grady 90pen
Att: 106
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 2, 27, 57, 82
Mark Ferguson 12, 40
Ryan Hallsworth 32
Daniel Youel 75
8-2Att: 60HT: 5-1 East Hull
East HullJoshua Ward 31
Robbie Tomlinson 77
Att: 60
HT: 5-1
Retford FC
Retford FCMatthew Robinson 63
Joshua Street 90
2-5Att: 83HT: 0-4 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersNathan Peat 4
Daniel Buttle 16pen, 80
Luke Anderson 21
Jaime Ture 35
Att: 83
HT: 0-4
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCenk Acar 6
Luke Rayner-Mistry 54
Ben Davison 80
3-0Att: 84HT: 1-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Saturday 21st December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAdam Watson 51
Masassa Kianga 87
2-0Att: 105HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1Att: 198HT: 0-0 Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 48
Att: 198
HT: 0-0
Saturday 28th December, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 21
Daniel Facey 31
Mohammad Qasim 37, 65, 82
5-2Att: 110HT: 3-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAPatrick Sykes 55, 66
Att: 110
HT: 3-0
East Hull
East Hull
0-2Att: 72HT: 0-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownStephen McCarron 2
Jake Reed 57
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2Att: 136HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersScott Matthews 50
Paul Grimes 82
Att: 136
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownTom Bradley 65
1-3Att: 78HT: 0-1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWJack Waldron 12
Amir Berchil 80
Kane Reece 83
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 20
Alex Rippon 40
Simon Harrison 63
3-3Att: 96HT: 2-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 3, 71pen
Luke Williams 55
Att: 96
HT: 2-1
Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 14pen
Matthew Robinson 45
Adam Scott 81
3-2Att: 144HT: 2-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainMasassa Kianga 39, 53
Att: 144
HT: 2-1
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-0Att: 140 Selby Town
Selby Town
Att: 140
Swallownest
SwallownestMatthew Morton 40
Jack Wood 66
2-3Att: 70HT: 1-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCharlie Birley 21
Conner Harman 46
Chris Murray 55
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeAshley Emmett 18, 40pen
Kai Hancock 43, 78
4-1Att: 93HT: 3-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 38
Att: 93
HT: 3-1
Saturday 4th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 54, 90pen
2-3Att: 76HT: 0-2 Swallownest
SwallownestDaniel Barnsley 27, 56
Aaron Statham 32
Att: 76
HT: 0-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownReece Moody 34
1-1Att: 154HT: 1-1 Campion
CampionMohammad Qasim 6
Att: 154
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 8
Herve Sezerano 90
2-4Att: 86HT: 1-0 Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 48
Haydn Goddard 55
Joshua Street 65, 79
Att: 86
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCharlie Birley 75
1-0Att: 60HT: 0-0 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamSamuel Smith 28, 57
Jordan Turner 46
3-3Att: 302HT: 1-3 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeAshley Emmett 18, 38
Kai Hancock 45
Att: 302
HT: 1-3
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAPatrick Sykes 33
Kieran Greenaway 50
2-3Att: 71HT: 1-3 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 18, 27, 29
Att: 71
HT: 1-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWRhys Meynell 15pen
Calum Ward 30, 55
Shaun Mundy 78, 82
5-2Att: 62HT: 2-1 East Hull
East HullSteven Etherington 39, 84
Att: 62
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3Att: 174HT: 0-0 North Ferriby
North FerribyTom Corner 48, 75
Joe Dale 78
Att: 174
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAdam Watson 23
Masassa Kianga 52
2-0Att: 134HT: 1-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 134
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Gothard 22
Liam Flanagan 40, 42
Casey Stewart 45
Joshua Walker 89
5-3Att: 270HT: 4-0 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSamuel Nelson 52, 85
Andrew Horbury 90
Att: 270
HT: 4-0
Saturday 11th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAidan Kirby 85, 89
2-1Att: 52HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWKane Reece 58
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
East Hull
East Hull
0-2Att: 85HT: 0-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChris Murray 63
Callum Stone 87
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 30, 63pen
2-0Att: 85HT: 1-0 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
North Ferriby
North FerribyDanny Emmerton 14, 47
Jamie Forrester 28
3-2Att: 260HT: 2-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 36
Luke Williams 80
Att: 260
HT: 2-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-0Att: 112 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 112
Selby Town
Selby TownCarl Stewart 17, 45, 65
Kain Rogerson 45
Liam Flanagan 56
Joshua Walker 62
Ryan Gothard 76
7-3Att: 302HT: 3-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAPatrick Sykes 19
Toby Harris 29, 68
Att: 302
HT: 3-2
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJason Field 50
1-0Att: 101HT: 0-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJaime Ture 26, 76
2-1Att: 251HT: 1-0 Brigg Town
Brigg TownCameron Hill 90
Att: 251
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeKai Hancock 13, 68
2-2Att: 67HT: 1-1 Parkgate
ParkgateAlex Rippon 38
Bruno Holden 90
Att: 67
HT: 1-1
Saturday 18th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3Att: 62HT: 0-2 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Price 9
Lewis Bingham 42
Sean Dickinson 75
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownReece Moody 87
1-5Att: 152HT: 0-3 Selby Town
Selby TownCarl Stewart 20, 28, 53
Liam Flanagan 23
Joshua Walker 67
Att: 152
HT: 0-3
Campion
CampionAidan Kirby 10, 72pen, 89pen
Leon Hurles-Brook 16
4-2Att: 55HT: 2-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCallum Stone 21
Kallum Findley 83
Att: 55
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDaniel Youel 43
Nathan Perks 58
Ryan Hallsworth 75
3-1Att: 76HT: 1-1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownConnor Chapell 1
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 48
1-2Att: 97HT: 0-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 4
Callum Foster 88
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateWill Tomlinson 70og
1-3Att: 92HT: 0-3 Retford FC
Retford FCGareth Davies 4, 42
Joshua Street 39
Att: 92
HT: 0-3
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 41
Daniel Barnsley 47
Aaron Statham 68
Matthew Morton 84
4-1Att: 59HT: 1-1 East Hull
East HullJason Barnes 6
Att: 59
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDaniel Palmer 71
1-1Att: 117HT: 0-0 North Ferriby
North FerribyTom Corner 51
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Tuesday 21st January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm
Saturday 25th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Tuesday 28th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Wednesday 29th January, 2020
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
Saturday 1st February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Wednesday 5th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Saturday 8th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 15th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Wednesday 19th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm
Saturday 22nd February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Tuesday 25th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm
Wednesday 26th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
Saturday 29th February, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Tuesday 3rd March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
Wednesday 4th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Friday 6th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
7:45pm
Saturday 7th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Tuesday 10th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm
Wednesday 11th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm
Saturday 14th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Tuesday 17th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm
Saturday 21st March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Tuesday 24th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm
Friday 27th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm
Saturday 28th March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 31st March, 2020
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
7:45pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Friday 3rd April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Retford FC
Retford FC
v7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm
Saturday 4th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Tuesday 7th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
v7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Wednesday 8th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:45pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm
Saturday 11th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Tuesday 14th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Swallownest
Swallownest
v7:45pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 15th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm
Saturday 18th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 25th April, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
East Hull
East Hull
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm
Unscheduled
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
vv Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
 
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
vv North Ferriby
North Ferriby
 
East Hull
East Hull
vv Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
 
East Hull
East Hull
vv Skegness Town
Skegness Town
 
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
vv Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
 
Hallam
Hallam
vv North Ferriby
North Ferriby
 
Hallam
Hallam
vv Parkgate
Parkgate
 
Hallam
Hallam
vv Skegness Town
Skegness Town
 
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
vv Rossington Main
Rossington Main
 
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
vv Rossington Main
Rossington Main
 
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
vv Brigg Town
Brigg Town
 
Selby Town
Selby Town
vv Retford FC
Retford FC
 
Swallownest
Swallownest
vv Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW