| Teams | Hallam | Matches | Season 2007/08
MatchesClubStatisticsNews
July | ||||||
July | ||||||
12th | Frdly | Teversal TeversalGlen Fidler 35 Jack Townroe 81 |
2-1 HT: 1-0 |
Hallam HallamDaniel Bainbridge 88 |
||
12th - Friendlies | ||||||
Teversal TeversalGlen Fidler 35 Jack Townroe 81 |
2-1 HT: 1-0 |
Hallam HallamDaniel Bainbridge 88 |
||||
17th | Frdly | Hatfield Main Hatfield Main |
2-2 | Hallam Hallam |
||
17th - Friendlies | ||||||
Hatfield Main Hatfield Main |
2-2 | Hallam Hallam |
||||
21st | Frdly | Ossett Albion Ossett AlbionUnknown 90 |
1-5 Att: 45 HT: 0-3 |
Hallam HallamRobert Cam 36, 55 William Tomlinson 42 Adam Tyler 71 Gareth Clayton 74 |
||
21st - Friendlies | ||||||
Ossett Albion Ossett AlbionUnknown 90 |
1-5 Att: 45 HT: 0-3 |
Hallam HallamRobert Cam 36, 55 William Tomlinson 42 Adam Tyler 71 Gareth Clayton 74 |
||||
(Played over two 60 minute halves) | ||||||
(Played over two 60 minute halves) | ||||||
31st | Frdly | Rossington Main Rossington Main |
2-4 | Hallam Hallam |
||
31st - Friendlies | ||||||
Rossington Main Rossington Main |
2-4 | Hallam Hallam |
||||
August | ||||||
August | ||||||
7th | Frdly | Hallam HallamRichard Carrington 35 |
1-1 Att: 300 |
Sheffield Sheffield |
||
7th - Friendlies | ||||||
Hallam HallamRichard Carrington 35 |
1-1 Att: 300 |
Sheffield Sheffield |
||||
(Hallam win 3-1 on penalties) | ||||||
(Hallam win 3-1 on penalties) | ||||||
11th | NCELP | Lincoln Moorlands Railway Lincoln Moorlands RailwayRyan Porter 13 Rob Lund 57 Spence Kazeen 63 |
3-3 Att: 74 HT: 1-2 |
Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 29, 32, 54 |
||
11th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Lincoln Moorlands Railway Lincoln Moorlands RailwayRyan Porter 13 Rob Lund 57 Spence Kazeen 63 |
3-3 Att: 74 HT: 1-2 |
Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 29, 32, 54 |
||||
14th | NCELP | Maltby Main Maltby MainCraig McCormick 69 Mike Taylor 83 |
2-0 Att: 60 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||
14th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Maltby Main Maltby MainCraig McCormick 69 Mike Taylor 83 |
2-0 Att: 60 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||||
18th | FACEP | Hallam HallamRobert Cam 36, 55 |
2-0 Att: 78 HT: 1-0 |
Nelson Nelson |
||
18th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round | ||||||
Hallam HallamRobert Cam 36, 55 |
2-0 Att: 78 HT: 1-0 |
Nelson Nelson |
||||
(at Nelson FC) | ||||||
(at Nelson FC) | ||||||
25th | NCELP | Long Eaton United Long Eaton United |
0-1 Att: 45 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam HallamRobert Cam 63 |
||
25th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United |
0-1 Att: 45 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam HallamRobert Cam 63 |
||||
27th | NCELP | Liversedge Liversedge |
0-1 Att: 90 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 68 |
||
27th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Liversedge Liversedge |
0-1 Att: 90 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 68 |
||||
31st | FACP | Hallam HallamRichard Carrington 42, 86 |
2-2 Att: 226 HT: 1-0 |
AFC Emley Emley AFCRussell Green 83 Sean Hazelden 89 |
||
31st - FA Cup Preliminary Round | ||||||
Hallam HallamRichard Carrington 42, 86 |
2-2 Att: 226 HT: 1-0 |
AFC Emley Emley AFCRussell Green 83 Sean Hazelden 89 |
||||
September | ||||||
September | ||||||
5th | FACPR | AFC Emley Emley AFCCraig Wilkinson 27 |
1-2 Att: 202 HT: 1-0 |
Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 54 Gavin Hunter 60 |
||
5th - FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay | ||||||
AFC Emley Emley AFCCraig Wilkinson 27 |
1-2 Att: 202 HT: 1-0 |
Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 54 Gavin Hunter 60 |
||||
8th | NCELP | Brodsworth Welfare Brodsworth Welfare |
0-3 Att: 40 HT: 0-2 |
Hallam HallamScott Bates 18 Gavin Hunter 23 Richard Carrington 61pen |
||
8th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Brodsworth Welfare Brodsworth Welfare |
0-3 Att: 40 HT: 0-2 |
Hallam HallamScott Bates 18 Gavin Hunter 23 Richard Carrington 61pen |
||||
15th | FAC1Q | Hallam Hallam |
0-1 Att: 80 HT: 0-1 |
Woodley Sports Woodley SportsDavid Hanlon 41 |
||
15th - FA Cup First Round Qualifying | ||||||
Hallam Hallam |
0-1 Att: 80 HT: 0-1 |
Woodley Sports Woodley SportsDavid Hanlon 41 |
||||
22nd | FAV2Q | Winsford United Winsford United |
0-1 Att: 93 HT: 0-1 |
Hallam HallamScott Bates 23 |
||
22nd - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying | ||||||
Winsford United Winsford United |
0-1 Att: 93 HT: 0-1 |
Hallam HallamScott Bates 23 |
||||
29th | NCELP | Hallam HallamAndrew Wood 20 Christopher Dickman 22 |
2-3 Att: 70 HT: 2-0 |
Thackley ThackleyRoss Daley 78 James Firth 81 Danny Forrest 90 |
||
29th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamAndrew Wood 20 Christopher Dickman 22 |
2-3 Att: 70 HT: 2-0 |
Thackley ThackleyRoss Daley 78 James Firth 81 Danny Forrest 90 |
||||
October | ||||||
October | ||||||
2nd | NCELP | Nostell Miners Welfare Nostell Miners WelfareBen Gilbert 39 Michael Long 50 Neil Samardizj 65 |
3-1 Att: 76 HT: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamMatthew Brown 1 |
||
2nd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Nostell Miners Welfare Nostell Miners WelfareBen Gilbert 39 Michael Long 50 Neil Samardizj 65 |
3-1 Att: 76 HT: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamMatthew Brown 1 |
||||
6th | FAV1 | Ashton Town AFC Ashton Tn AFCJonathan Bullough 76 |
1-3 Att: 42 HT: 0-3 |
Hallam HallamScott Bates 9 James Tevendale 22, 38 |
||
6th - FA Vase First Round | ||||||
Ashton Town AFC Ashton Tn AFCJonathan Bullough 76 |
1-3 Att: 42 HT: 0-3 |
Hallam HallamScott Bates 9 James Tevendale 22, 38 |
||||
10th | NCELP | Hallam HallamScott Bates 6, 82 James Tevendale 17, 39pen William Tomlinson 44, 57 |
6-0 Att: 60 HT: 4-0 |
Shirebrook Town Shirebrook Town |
||
10th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamScott Bates 6, 82 James Tevendale 17, 39pen William Tomlinson 44, 57 |
6-0 Att: 60 HT: 4-0 |
Shirebrook Town Shirebrook Town |
||||
13th | NCELP | Pickering Town Pickering TownMark Swales 43 Richard Whitfield 45 |
2-1 Att: 64 HT: 2-0 |
Hallam HallamRobert Cam 73 |
||
13th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Pickering Town Pickering TownMark Swales 43 Richard Whitfield 45 |
2-1 Att: 64 HT: 2-0 |
Hallam HallamRobert Cam 73 |
||||
20th | NCELP | Hallam HallamScott Bates 12 James Tevendale 21pen John Drennan 57 |
3-5 Att: 80 HT: 2-1 |
Selby Town Selby TownBrent Leister 8, 78pen Bruno Holden 46 Adam Lee 48 Christian Fox 59 |
||
20th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamScott Bates 12 James Tevendale 21pen John Drennan 57 |
3-5 Att: 80 HT: 2-1 |
Selby Town Selby TownBrent Leister 8, 78pen Bruno Holden 46 Adam Lee 48 Christian Fox 59 |
||||
27th | NCELP | Mickleover Sports Mickleover SportsGavin Hunter 40og Rob Spencer 49 |
2-3 Att: 75 HT: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 29, 85 Ben Cressey 72 |
||
27th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Mickleover Sports Mickleover SportsGavin Hunter 40og Rob Spencer 49 |
2-3 Att: 75 HT: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 29, 85 Ben Cressey 72 |
||||
November | ||||||
November | ||||||
3rd | NCELP | Hallam HallamGavin Hunter 30 |
1-1 Att: 40 HT: 1-1 |
Arnold Town Arnold TownChris Freestone 8 |
||
3rd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamGavin Hunter 30 |
1-1 Att: 40 HT: 1-1 |
Arnold Town Arnold TownChris Freestone 8 |
||||
6th | SHSC2 | Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge PSSteve Kennedy 47 Ben Walker 105 |
2-3 (aet) Att: 115 HT: 0-0 90: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 54, 95 Ryan O'Carroll 99 |
||
6th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Second Round | ||||||
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge PSSteve Kennedy 47 Ben Walker 105 |
2-3 (aet) Att: 115 HT: 0-0 90: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 54, 95 Ryan O'Carroll 99 |
||||
10th | LC2 | Arnold Town Arnold Town |
0-1 Att: 69 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 81 |
||
10th - NCEL League Cup Second Round | ||||||
Arnold Town Arnold Town |
0-1 Att: 69 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 81 |
||||
17th | FAV2 | Hallam HallamBilly Rowley 61 |
1-0 Att: 80 HT: 0-0 |
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welf |
||
17th - FA Vase Second Round | ||||||
Hallam HallamBilly Rowley 61 |
1-0 Att: 80 HT: 0-0 |
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welf |
||||
20th | NCELP | Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe WelfarePaul Ashton 68 |
1-3 Att: 36 HT: 0-3 |
Hallam HallamPhil Reynolds 15 Andrew Wood 43 Richard Carrington 45 |
||
20th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe WelfarePaul Ashton 68 |
1-3 Att: 36 HT: 0-3 |
Hallam HallamPhil Reynolds 15 Andrew Wood 43 Richard Carrington 45 |
||||
24th | NCELP | Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 40 |
1-5 Att: 60 HT: 1-2 |
Glapwell GlapwellAaron Brady 7, 51 Ian Streather 16 Michael Fox 46, 59 |
||
24th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 40 |
1-5 Att: 60 HT: 1-2 |
Glapwell GlapwellAaron Brady 7, 51 Ian Streather 16 Michael Fox 46, 59 |
||||
28th | NCELP | Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 4 Scott Bates 41 Richard Carrington 90 |
3-1 Att: 45 HT: 2-1 |
South Normanton Athletic South Normanton AthleticMartin Bowles 42 |
||
28th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 4 Scott Bates 41 Richard Carrington 90 |
3-1 Att: 45 HT: 2-1 |
South Normanton Athletic South Normanton AthleticMartin Bowles 42 |
||||
December | ||||||
December | ||||||
1st | NCELP | Parkgate ParkgateMatthew Outram 14 |
1-4 Att: 78 HT: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 19 James Tevendale 62, 68 Richard Carrington 85 |
||
1st - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Parkgate ParkgateMatthew Outram 14 |
1-4 Att: 78 HT: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamWilliam Tomlinson 19 James Tevendale 62, 68 Richard Carrington 85 |
||||
15th | FAV3 | Salford City Salford CityTommy Turner 24 Kenny Tudor 38 Carl Lomax 82 |
3-0 Att: 119 HT: 2-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||
15th - FA Vase Third Round | ||||||
Salford City Salford CityTommy Turner 24 Kenny Tudor 38 Carl Lomax 82 |
3-0 Att: 119 HT: 2-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||||
22nd | NCELP | Hallam Hallam |
0-3 Att: 50 HT: 0-2 |
Winterton Rangers Winterton RangersDanny Clarke 23, 29 Andy Holt 48 |
||
22nd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam Hallam |
0-3 Att: 50 HT: 0-2 |
Winterton Rangers Winterton RangersDanny Clarke 23, 29 Andy Holt 48 |
||||
26th | NCELP | Hallam HallamAndrew Wood 12 Billy Rowley 52 Gavin Hunter 75 Scott Bates 80 |
4-2 Att: 70 HT: 1-2 |
Nostell Miners Welfare Nostell Miners WelfareFrancis Johnson 30 Oli Johnson 38 |
||
26th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamAndrew Wood 12 Billy Rowley 52 Gavin Hunter 75 Scott Bates 80 |
4-2 Att: 70 HT: 1-2 |
Nostell Miners Welfare Nostell Miners WelfareFrancis Johnson 30 Oli Johnson 38 |
||||
29th | NCELP | Winterton Rangers Winterton RangersDavid Ricardo 7 Rob Northen 15 Danny Clarke 44, 69 Andy Holt 85 Greg Archer 90 |
6-0 Att: 105 HT: 3-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||
29th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Winterton Rangers Winterton RangersDavid Ricardo 7 Rob Northen 15 Danny Clarke 44, 69 Andy Holt 85 Greg Archer 90 |
6-0 Att: 105 HT: 3-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||||
January | ||||||
January | ||||||
5th | NCELP | Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 5 Ryan O'Carroll 32 Scott Bates 85 |
3-1 Att: 80 HT: 2-0 |
Lincoln Moorlands Railway Lincoln Moorlands RailwayCraig Bridge 88 |
||
5th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 5 Ryan O'Carroll 32 Scott Bates 85 |
3-1 Att: 80 HT: 2-0 |
Lincoln Moorlands Railway Lincoln Moorlands RailwayCraig Bridge 88 |
||||
9th | NCELP | Hallam HallamRobert Ward 4, 34 Scott Bates 65 James Tevendale 67, 77 William Tomlinson 87 |
6-0 Att: 40 HT: 2-0 |
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United |
||
9th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamRobert Ward 4, 34 Scott Bates 65 James Tevendale 67, 77 William Tomlinson 87 |
6-0 Att: 40 HT: 2-0 |
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United |
||||
22nd | NCELP | Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welf |
0-2 Att: 32 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam HallamRobert Ward 50, 55 |
||
22nd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welf |
0-2 Att: 32 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam HallamRobert Ward 50, 55 |
||||
30th | LC3 | Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 65 Scott Bates 87 |
2-0 Att: 50 HT: 0-0 |
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare |
||
30th - NCEL League Cup Third Round | ||||||
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 65 Scott Bates 87 |
2-0 Att: 50 HT: 0-0 |
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare |
||||
February | ||||||
February | ||||||
9th | NCELP | Shirebrook Town Shirebrook Town |
0-3 Att: 80 HT: 0-3 |
Hallam HallamGareth Clayton 1 Scott Bates 18 Adam Yates 21og |
||
9th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Shirebrook Town Shirebrook Town |
0-3 Att: 80 HT: 0-3 |
Hallam HallamGareth Clayton 1 Scott Bates 18 Adam Yates 21og |
||||
16th | NCELP | Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 41, 72 Andrew Wood 46 Brady Roberts 87 |
4-1 Att: 110 HT: 1-1 |
Maltby Main Maltby MainLiam Kay 18 |
||
16th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 41, 72 Andrew Wood 46 Brady Roberts 87 |
4-1 Att: 110 HT: 1-1 |
Maltby Main Maltby MainLiam Kay 18 |
||||
20th | LCQF | Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 18 William Tomlinson 61 |
2-0 Att: 45 HT: 1-0 |
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town |
||
20th - NCEL League Cup Quarter-Finals | ||||||
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 18 William Tomlinson 61 |
2-0 Att: 45 HT: 1-0 |
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town |
||||
23rd | NCELP | Thackley ThackleyNicky Matthews 50 Danny Forrest 72 |
2-0 Att: 65 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||
23rd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Thackley ThackleyNicky Matthews 50 Danny Forrest 72 |
2-0 Att: 65 HT: 0-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||||
March | ||||||
March | ||||||
1st | NCELP | South Normanton Athletic South Normanton AthleticValadmir Santos Farrell 53, 83 |
2-1 Att: 53 HT: 0-1 |
Hallam HallamChristian Baxby 10 |
||
1st - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
South Normanton Athletic South Normanton AthleticValadmir Santos Farrell 53, 83 |
2-1 Att: 53 HT: 0-1 |
Hallam HallamChristian Baxby 10 |
||||
4th | SHSCQF | Dinnington Town Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 25, 35 Ant Lynam 30, 62, 87 Ben Rosser 44, 64 Matt Haigh 59 |
8-0 Att: 81 HT: 4-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||
4th - Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Quarter-Finals | ||||||
Dinnington Town Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 25, 35 Ant Lynam 30, 62, 87 Ben Rosser 44, 64 Matt Haigh 59 |
8-0 Att: 81 HT: 4-0 |
Hallam Hallam |
||||
8th | NCELP | Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 11, 36 William Tomlinson 80 |
3-0 Att: 50 HT: 2-0 |
Pickering Town Pickering Town |
||
8th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 11, 36 William Tomlinson 80 |
3-0 Att: 50 HT: 2-0 |
Pickering Town Pickering Town |
||||
12th | NCELP | Hallam Hallam |
0-0 Att: 30 |
Liversedge Liversedge |
||
12th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam Hallam |
0-0 Att: 30 |
Liversedge Liversedge |
||||
15th | NCELP | Selby Town Selby TownSteve Lyon 32 Brent Leister 38pen |
2-2 Att: 127 HT: 2-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 4 Scott Bates 68 |
||
15th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Selby Town Selby TownSteve Lyon 32 Brent Leister 38pen |
2-2 Att: 127 HT: 2-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 4 Scott Bates 68 |
||||
19th | NCELP | Hallam HallamRobert Cam 32 Scott Bates 41 |
2-0 Att: 50 HT: 2-0 |
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United |
||
19th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamRobert Cam 32 Scott Bates 41 |
2-0 Att: 50 HT: 2-0 |
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United |
||||
22nd | NCELP | Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 7, 86 David Knaggs 34 Andrew Brownrigg 44 Robert Cam 45 |
5-2 Att: 50 HT: 4-0 |
Mickleover Sports Mickleover SportsDave Middleditch 54 Mark Finlay 89 |
||
22nd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 7, 86 David Knaggs 34 Andrew Brownrigg 44 Robert Cam 45 |
5-2 Att: 50 HT: 4-0 |
Mickleover Sports Mickleover SportsDave Middleditch 54 Mark Finlay 89 |
||||
24th | LCSF | Winterton Rangers Winterton RangersRob Northen 37 |
1-1 (aet) Att: 95 HT: 1-1 90: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamCarl Smith 10 |
||
24th - NCEL League Cup Semi-Finals | ||||||
Winterton Rangers Winterton RangersRob Northen 37 |
1-1 (aet) Att: 95 HT: 1-1 90: 1-1 |
Hallam HallamCarl Smith 10 |
||||
(Winterton Rangers won 4-2 on penalties) | ||||||
(Winterton Rangers won 4-2 on penalties) | ||||||
26th | NCELP | Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 4 |
1-3 Att: 30 HT: 1-2 |
Brodsworth Welfare Brodsworth WelfareDarren Fell 17 Liam Wilkin 38, 51 |
||
26th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 4 |
1-3 Att: 30 HT: 1-2 |
Brodsworth Welfare Brodsworth WelfareDarren Fell 17 Liam Wilkin 38, 51 |
||||
29th | NCELP | Arnold Town Arnold Town |
0-2 Att: 74 HT: 0-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 42, 47 |
||
29th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Arnold Town Arnold Town |
0-2 Att: 74 HT: 0-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 42, 47 |
||||
April | ||||||
April | ||||||
2nd | NCELP | Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 20, 24, 40 |
3-1 Att: 40 HT: 3-0 |
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Tattersley 59 |
||
2nd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 20, 24, 40 |
3-1 Att: 40 HT: 3-0 |
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Tattersley 59 |
||||
5th | NCELP | Hallam HallamAndrew Brownrigg 17 Richard Carrington 42 James Tevendale 63 |
3-3 Att: 45 HT: 2-3 |
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 11 Danny Sharpe 28 Stuart Preston 43 |
||
5th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamAndrew Brownrigg 17 Richard Carrington 42 James Tevendale 63 |
3-3 Att: 45 HT: 2-3 |
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 11 Danny Sharpe 28 Stuart Preston 43 |
||||
12th | NCELP | Glapwell GlapwellJonathan Pickess 31 Michael Fox 40, 43 |
3-1 Att: 73 HT: 3-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 41 |
||
12th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Glapwell GlapwellJonathan Pickess 31 Michael Fox 40, 43 |
3-1 Att: 73 HT: 3-1 |
Hallam HallamJames Tevendale 41 |
||||
19th | NCELP | Hallam Hallam |
0-5 Att: 50 HT: 0-1 |
Parkgate ParkgateGavin Allott 16pen, 57 Steve Ward 50 Richard Patterson 82 Matthew Roney 86 |
||
19th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam Hallam |
0-5 Att: 50 HT: 0-1 |
Parkgate ParkgateGavin Allott 16pen, 57 Steve Ward 50 Richard Patterson 82 Matthew Roney 86 |
||||
26th | NCELP | Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 24 Andy Patterson 40 Andrew Philp 86 Marvin Edmondson 88 |
4-1 Att: 28 HT: 2-0 |
Hallam HallamDavid Knaggs 62 |
||
26th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 24 Andy Patterson 40 Andrew Philp 86 Marvin Edmondson 88 |
4-1 Att: 28 HT: 2-0 |
Hallam HallamDavid Knaggs 62 |
Tables
News