| Matches | Tuesday 13th August, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches on

Tuesday 13th August, 2019
FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 58, 66
Curtly Martin-Wyatt 68
3-2Att: 165HT: 0-1 Shildon
ShildonDale Mulligan 34
Zak Atkinson 60
Att: 165
HT: 0-1
Silsden
SilsdenLiam Hudson 39
Aidan Kirby 58
Khurram Shazad 67
3-4Att: 162HT: 1-3 Northwich Victoria
Northwich VictoriaRob Goran 26, 27
Tomas Kilifin 33
John Connolly 88
Att: 162
HT: 1-3
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAshley Bell 23
Ryan Hallsworth 70
2-3Att: 152HT: 1-1 Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Walker 26
Liam Flanagan 47
Joe Dale 67
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 46
1-0Att: 386HT: 0-0 Parkgate
Parkgate
Att: 386
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownConor Higginson 29pen
Aaron Sennett-Neilson 44
2-3Att: 98HT: 2-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 45
Richard Medcalf 83
Dan O'Connor 85
Att: 98
HT: 2-1
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-1Att: 124HT: 0-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 86
Att: 124
HT: 0-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Goole AFCGoole AFC 1 3 6
2 Garforth TownGarforth Town 1 3 3
3 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 1 3 3
4 AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield 1 3 2
5 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 1 3 1
6 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 1 3 1
7 SilsdenSilsden 1 3 1
8 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 1 1 0
9 ThackleyThackley 1 1 0
10 LiversedgeLiversedge 1 1 0
11 Maltby MainMaltby Main 1 1 0
12 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 1 1 0
13 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW 1 1 0
14 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 1 0 -1
15 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough 1 0 -1
16 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church 1 0 -1
17 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 1 0 -2
18 Barton TownBarton Town 1 0 -3
19 HandsworthHandsworth 1 0 -3
20 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 1 0 -6
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 North FerribyNorth Ferriby 3 7 4
2 Selby TownSelby Town 3 7 2
3 Retford FCRetford FC 2 6 4
4 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 2 6 4
5 ParkgateParkgate 3 6 1
6 Skegness TownSkegness Town 3 4 1
7 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 2 3 4
8 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 1 3 2
9 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 2 3 2
10 Brigg TownBrigg Town 2 3 1
11 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers 2 3 0
12 SwallownestSwallownest 2 3 -2
13 CampionCampion 1 1 0
14 HallamHallam 1 1 0
15 Harrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate RA 1 1 0
16 Ollerton TownOllerton Town 3 1 -3
17 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 2 1 -5
18 Rossington MainRossington Main 2 0 -3
19 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 3 0 -5
20 East HullEast Hull 2 0 -7
as at Tuesday 13th August, 2019

Click here for more details