| Matches | Tuesday 3rd December, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches on

Tuesday 3rd December, 2019
FA Vase Third Round
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldPhilip Buxton 6
1-3Att: 145HT: 1-1 Newark Flowserve
Newark FlowserveJamie Lloyd 16
Ben Hutchinson 55
Danny Meadows 82
Att: 145
HT: 1-1
East Riding Senior Cup Second Round
North Ferriby
North FerribyTom Corner 20, 29
Jamie Forrester 60
Sam Robinson 90
4-2Att: 217HT: 2-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownMark Hutchinson 61, 90pen
Att: 217
HT: 2-0
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Third Round
Swinton Athletic
Swinton AthleticEnzo Guarini 50
Justin Greenwood 81
2-0Att: 91HT: 0-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
(at Hallam FC)
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 14
Callum Mawbey 40
2-0Att: 68HT: 2-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 68
HT: 2-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church 16 33 17
2 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 14 29 12
3 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough 13 27 19
4 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW 11 26 19
5 LiversedgeLiversedge 12 25 8
6 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 12 24 18
7 Garforth TownGarforth Town 15 24 -2
8 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 11 22 16
9 Goole AFCGoole AFC 15 20 2
10 ThackleyThackley 14 20 -4
11 Maltby MainMaltby Main 15 19 -8
12 SilsdenSilsden 15 18 -5
13 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 13 17 4
14 HandsworthHandsworth 10 15 0
15 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 14 13 -5
16 Barton TownBarton Town 13 13 -7
17 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 14 13 -9
18 AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield 13 10 -11
19 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 14 10 -12
20 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 14 4 -52
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 Skegness TownSkegness Town 15 35 24
2 CampionCampion 14 29 19
3 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 14 28 11
4 North FerribyNorth Ferriby 15 27 12
5 Retford FCRetford FC 19 27 2
6 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 15 26 5
7 Selby TownSelby Town 11 25 18
8 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 15 24 11
9 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 15 24 4
10 ParkgateParkgate 13 22 -5
11 HallamHallam 13 20 7
12 SwallownestSwallownest 14 20 -3
13 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 14 19 5
14 Brigg TownBrigg Town 17 16 -10
15 Ollerton TownOllerton Town 13 14 -3
16 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 14 14 -8
17 Harrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate RA 15 13 -16
18 Rossington MainRossington Main 13 12 -6
19 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers 14 12 -8
20 East HullEast Hull 15 1 -59
as at Tuesday 3rd December, 2019

Click here for more details