| Teams | Hallam | Matches | Season 2020/21

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

August
August
11th Frdly Retford United
Retford UnitedSamuel Forster 32
Ilack Tongo Chiti 39
Corey Goodwin 85
3-1
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamUnknown 84og
11th - Friendlies
Retford United
Retford UnitedSamuel Forster 32
Ilack Tongo Chiti 39
Corey Goodwin 85
3-1
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamUnknown 84og
26th Frdly Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownUnknown 5, 33
2-3
HT: 2-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 17, 23
Rhys Davies 50
26th - Friendlies
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownUnknown 5, 33
2-3
HT: 2-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 17, 23
Rhys Davies 50
September
September
1st Frdly Buxton
BuxtonUnknown 30
Diego Di Girolamo 67pen
2-1
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 61pen
1st - Friendlies
Buxton
BuxtonUnknown 30
Diego Di Girolamo 67pen
2-1
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 61pen
5th Frdly Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownUnknown 7, 49, 69
3-4
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 34, 58
Iren Wilson 71
Christopher Wood 88
5th - Friendlies
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownUnknown 7, 49, 69
3-4
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 34, 58
Iren Wilson 71
Christopher Wood 88
8th Frdly Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 77
Kieran Watson 81
Iren Wilson 89
3-2
Att: 150
HT: 0-2
Grantham Town U23s
Lucas Silva 20
Juan Xavier 31
8th - Friendlies
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 77
Kieran Watson 81
Iren Wilson 89
3-2
Att: 150
HT: 0-2
Grantham Town U23s
Lucas Silva 20
Juan Xavier 31
15th Frdly Hallam
HallamRhys Davies 2, 55
Christopher Wood 8
Iren Wilson 31, 32
Mason Barlow 47, 64, 79
Kieran Watson 54, 72, 73
Samuel Foulds 57, 60, 80
Joshua Wain 75
Kiyani Clayton 82
16-0
Att: 191
HT: 4-0
RAF Regiment
15th - Friendlies
Hallam
HallamRhys Davies 2, 55
Christopher Wood 8
Iren Wilson 31, 32
Mason Barlow 47, 64, 79
Kieran Watson 54, 72, 73
Samuel Foulds 57, 60, 80
Joshua Wain 75
Kiyani Clayton 82
16-0
Att: 191
HT: 4-0
RAF Regiment
19th FAV1Q Burscough
BurscoughJoshua Quarless 39
1-1
Att: 300
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 60
19th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Burscough
BurscoughJoshua Quarless 39
1-1
Att: 300
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 60
(Hallam win 4-3 on penalties, at Hallam FC)
(Hallam win 4-3 on penalties, at Hallam FC)
22nd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 42pen, 80
2-2
Att: 281
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCJack Johnson 50
Alex Varley 87og
22nd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 42pen, 80
2-2
Att: 281
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCJack Johnson 50
Alex Varley 87og
26th NCEL1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownBen Davison 32
1-0
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
26th - NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness TownBen Davison 32
1-0
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
October
October
3rd NCEL1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 3, 16, 22, 88
Steven Woolley 7
5-3
Att: 300
HT: 4-2
East Hull
East HullSamuel Scott 5, 46
Ali Aydemir 38
3rd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 3, 16, 22, 88
Steven Woolley 7
5-3
Att: 300
HT: 4-2
East Hull
East HullSamuel Scott 5, 46
Ali Aydemir 38
10th FAV2Q Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 51
Iren Wilson 78
Liam Royles 89
3-1
Att: 300
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateFrederick Tracey 21
10th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 51
Iren Wilson 78
Liam Royles 89
3-1
Att: 300
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateFrederick Tracey 21
13th NCEL1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 28
Chris Murray 30
2-4
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 55, 62
Aiden Marshall 56og
Kieran Watson 74
13th - NCEL Division One
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 28
Chris Murray 30
2-4
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 55, 62
Aiden Marshall 56og
Kieran Watson 74
17th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 6
Christopher Wood 15
Jack Brownell 35
Richard Patterson 72
4-1
Att: 300
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLewis Stephens 62
17th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 6
Christopher Wood 15
Jack Brownell 35
Richard Patterson 72
4-1
Att: 300
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLewis Stephens 62
20th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamMatthew Birks 80
1-2
Att: 300
HT: 0-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCKyle Willis 20pen
James Eyles 69
20th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamMatthew Birks 80
1-2
Att: 300
HT: 0-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCKyle Willis 20pen
James Eyles 69
24th NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainMicah Parsons 40
Jason Stokes 59
Tyla Bell 67pen
Spenser Sheppard 90pen
4-2
Att: 170
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamIren Wilson 20
Brandon Bradbury 90
24th - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainMicah Parsons 40
Jason Stokes 59
Tyla Bell 67pen
Spenser Sheppard 90pen
4-2
Att: 170
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamIren Wilson 20
Brandon Bradbury 90
December
December
  5th FAV1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm AFC Blackpool
AFC Blackpool
5th - FA Vase First Round
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm AFC Blackpool
AFC Blackpool
  8th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
8th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
  12th NCEL1 East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
12th - NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
  19th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
19th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
  26th NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
26th - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
January
January
  2nd NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
2nd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
  9th NCEL1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
9th - NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
  16th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
16th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
  23rd NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
23rd - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
February
February
  6th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
6th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
  13th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
13th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
  20th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
20th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
  27th NCEL1 North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
27th - NCEL Division One
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
March
March
  6th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
6th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
  10th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
10th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
  13th NCEL1 Campion
Campion
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
13th - NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
  20th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
20th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
  27th NCEL1 Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
27th - NCEL Division One
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
April
April
  3rd NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3rd - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
  6th NCEL1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
6th - NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
  10th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
10th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
  17th NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
17th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
  24th NCEL1 Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
24th - NCEL Division One
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
May
May
  1st NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
1st - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
  8th NCEL1 Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
8th - NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
To be scheduled
To be scheduled
  NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
v Campion
Campion
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v Campion
Campion
  NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
v North Ferriby
North Ferriby
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v North Ferriby
North Ferriby
  NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
v Selby Town
Selby Town
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v Selby Town
Selby Town
  NCEL1 Hallam
Hallam
v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
  NCEL1 Parkgate
Parkgate
v Hallam
Hallam
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
Parkgate
v Hallam
Hallam
  NCEL1 Swallownest
Swallownest
v Hallam
Hallam
NCEL Division One
Swallownest
Swallownest
v Hallam
Hallam
  NCEL1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v Hallam
Hallam
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v Hallam
Hallam