| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2020/21

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 19th September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAidan Kirby 14
1-0
Att: 111
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCenk Acar 37
1-3
Att: 132
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJamie Willis 59
Connor Chapell 76
Daniel Wood 82
Tuesday 22nd September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
East Hull
East Hull
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Campion
Campion
Wednesday 23rd September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 26th September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Tuesday 6th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Wednesday 7th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 10th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Tuesday 13th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wednesday 14th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Saturday 17th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Campion
Campion
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Tuesday 20th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm Campion
Campion
Wednesday 21st October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Saturday 24th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Campion
Campion
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Tuesday 27th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Wednesday 28th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 31st October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Tuesday 3rd November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Wednesday 4th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Saturday 7th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Wednesday 11th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 14th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 21st November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 28th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 5th December, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Saturday 12th December, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 19th December, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 26th December, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 2nd January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 9th January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Saturday 16th January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Saturday 23rd January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Saturday 30th January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 6th February, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Saturday 13th February, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 20th February, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Saturday 27th February, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Tuesday 2nd March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Wednesday 3rd March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Saturday 6th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Tuesday 9th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Wednesday 10th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 13th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Saturday 20th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Tuesday 23rd March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Saturday 27th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Saturday 3rd April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Tuesday 6th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Wednesday 7th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Saturday 10th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 17th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Campion
Campion
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Saturday 24th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Saturday 1st May, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Wednesday 5th May, 2021
NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Saturday 8th May, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby