| Matches | FA Vase | Season 2020/21

FA Vase Fixtures for

Friday 18th September, 2020
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Durham City
Durham City
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Saturday 19th September, 2020
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
AFC Blackpool
AFC Blackpool
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Avro
Avro
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Burscough
Burscough
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
(at Hallam FC)
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Cheadle Town
Cheadle Tn
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Crook Town
Crook Tn
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Irlam
Irlam
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Sunderland West End
Sunderland West End
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Cheadle Heath Nomads
Cheadle Heath Nomads
(at Cheadle Heath Nomads FC)
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Barnton
Barnton
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Cleator Moor Celtic
Cleator Moor Celtic
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Holker Old Boys
Holker Old Boys
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Litherland Remyca
Litherland Remyca
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Cammell Laird 1907
Cammell Laird 1907
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Garstang
Garstang
St Helens Town
St Helens Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
(at North Ferriby FC)
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm AFC Darwen
AFC Darwen
(at Sheffield FC)
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Ashton Town
Ashton Tn
Saturday 10th October, 2020
FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash Victoria
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Sunderland Ryhope CW
Sunderland Ryhope
Cheadle Town
or Athersley Recreation
Cheadle Town
or Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Emley AFC
or Irlam
Emley AFC
or Irlam
Retford FC
or Cammell Laird 1907
Retford FC
or Cammell Laird 1907
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main