| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2020/21

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Saturday 19th September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Tuesday 22nd September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Wednesday 23rd September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Saturday 26th September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Tuesday 6th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Wednesday 7th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Saturday 10th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Tuesday 13th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
7:45pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Wednesday 14th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Handsworth
Handsworth
7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Saturday 17th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Tuesday 20th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Wednesday 21st October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Handsworth
Handsworth
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Saturday 24th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Tuesday 27th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Wednesday 28th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
Saturday 31st October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Tuesday 3rd November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Wednesday 4th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Handsworth
Handsworth
7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Saturday 7th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Tuesday 10th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wednesday 11th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 14th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Tuesday 17th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Wednesday 18th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Saturday 21st November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Tuesday 24th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Wednesday 25th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Saturday 28th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Tuesday 1st December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Wednesday 2nd December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Saturday 5th December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 12th December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Saturday 19th December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Saturday 26th December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 2nd January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Saturday 9th January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Saturday 16th January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 23rd January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Saturday 30th January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Saturday 6th February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 13th February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 20th February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 27th February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Saturday 6th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Saturday 13th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Wednesday 17th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Saturday 20th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Saturday 27th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Saturday 3rd April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Saturday 10th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Tuesday 13th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wednesday 14th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Saturday 17th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 24th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Saturday 1st May, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Tuesday 4th May, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Wednesday 5th May, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 8th May, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough