| Teams | East Hull | Matches | Season 2018/19

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
7th Frdly North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
3-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
 
7th - Friendlies
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
3-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
 
10th Frdly East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
2-3 Reckitts
Reckitts
 
10th - Friendlies
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
2-3 Reckitts
Reckitts
 
17th Frdly East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
2-2 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
 
17th - Friendlies
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
2-2 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
 
21st Frdly Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 80pen
Donald Chimalilo 87
Joshua Tennant 89
3-0HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull

HT: 0-0
21st - Friendlies
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 80pen
Donald Chimalilo 87
Joshua Tennant 89
3-0HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull

HT: 0-0
28th Frdly East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullUnknown 17, 24, 40, 78, 80
5-4HT: 3-3 Cleethorpes Town Res
Connor Southern 14
David Deane 26
Lewis Wilson 28
Joseph Winship 73

HT: 3-3
28th - Friendlies
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullUnknown 17, 24, 40, 78, 80
5-4HT: 3-3 Cleethorpes Town Res
Connor Southern 14
David Deane 26
Lewis Wilson 28
Joseph Winship 73

HT: 3-3
(at Hull University 4G)
(at Hull University 4G)
August
August
4th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 15
James Webb 29
Thomas Bennett 48
Samuel Foster 50
4-1Att: 63HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 44
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
4th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 15
James Webb 29
Thomas Bennett 48
Samuel Foster 50
4-1Att: 63HT: 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 44
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
7th NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 79pen, 90
Thomas Carr 87
3-2Att: 102HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 42pen
Daniel Walker 75
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
7th - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 79pen, 90
Thomas Carr 87
3-2Att: 102HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 42pen
Daniel Walker 75
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
18th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-5Att: 51HT: 0-4 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 19, 28, 44
Brad Kilburn 42
Kai Hancock 88
Att: 51
HT: 0-4
18th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-5Att: 51HT: 0-4 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 19, 28, 44
Brad Kilburn 42
Kai Hancock 88
Att: 51
HT: 0-4
21st NCEL1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 55
Jack Owen 86
2-1Att: 92HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 6pen
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
21st - NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWDaniel Critchlow 55
Jack Owen 86
2-1Att: 92HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 6pen
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
25th LC1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJames Webb 1
1-2Att: 39HT: 1-2 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 22pen, 37
Att: 39
HT: 1-2
25th - NCEL League Cup First Round
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJames Webb 1
1-2Att: 39HT: 1-2 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 22pen, 37
Att: 39
HT: 1-2
September
September
8th NCEL1 Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAinsley Finney 42, 47, 71
Matthew Robinson 57
Bruno Holden 90
5-2Att: 85HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullTom Horner 33
Josh Walker 46
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
8th - NCEL Division One
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAinsley Finney 42, 47, 71
Matthew Robinson 57
Bruno Holden 90
5-2Att: 85HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullTom Horner 33
Josh Walker 46
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
15th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 36, 38
2-2Att: 44HT: 2-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDan Stocker 15
Ruben Jerome 74
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
15th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 36, 38
2-2Att: 44HT: 2-1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDan Stocker 15
Ruben Jerome 74
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
22nd NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 2
Phil Winn 82
2-3Att: 46HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionJason Davis 53, 70, 89
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
22nd - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 2
Phil Winn 82
2-3Att: 46HT: 1-0 Campion
CampionJason Davis 53, 70, 89
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
26th NCEL1 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 21
Jamie Cording 72
2-4Att: 31HT: 1-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 17
Tom Horner 24
Josh Walker 56, 64
Att: 31
HT: 1-2
26th - NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 21
Jamie Cording 72
2-4Att: 31HT: 1-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 17
Tom Horner 24
Josh Walker 56, 64
Att: 31
HT: 1-2
29th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 9, 32, 73
Paul Wray 39
Jonathan Ricardo 43
Ryan Williams 80
Thomas Bennett 81
7-0Att: 48HT: 4-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 48
HT: 4-0
29th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 9, 32, 73
Paul Wray 39
Jonathan Ricardo 43
Ryan Williams 80
Thomas Bennett 81
7-0Att: 48HT: 4-0 Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Att: 48
HT: 4-0
October
October
6th NCEL1 Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 30
Graham Hall 51
Laurence Sorhaindo 53
Jahro Parchment 57
Calum Ward 80
5-1Att: 71HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 35pen
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
6th - NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 30
Graham Hall 51
Laurence Sorhaindo 53
Jahro Parchment 57
Calum Ward 80
5-1Att: 71HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 35pen
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
13th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullNyasha Mwamuka 47
Josh Walker 53
Daniel Walker 70
3-4Att: 50HT: 0-2 Skegness Town
Skegness TownGeorge Hobbins 36
Nathan Hotchen 38, 55
William Britton 75
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
13th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullNyasha Mwamuka 47
Josh Walker 53
Daniel Walker 70
3-4Att: 50HT: 0-2 Skegness Town
Skegness TownGeorge Hobbins 36
Nathan Hotchen 38, 55
William Britton 75
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
20th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamSam Smith 65
Tyler Bradley 75
Callum Littlejohn 76
3-2Att: 279HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 3, 35
Att: 279
HT: 0-2
20th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 65
Tyler Bradley 75
Callum Littlejohn 76
3-2Att: 279HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 3, 35
Att: 279
HT: 0-2
27th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 64
Jamie Reeson 80
2-3Att: 67HT: 0-2 Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Woodhead 16
Liam Flanagan 23
Samuel Cable 53
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
27th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 64
Jamie Reeson 80
2-3Att: 67HT: 0-2 Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Woodhead 16
Liam Flanagan 23
Samuel Cable 53
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
November
November
3rd NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 26, 76
Carl Stewart 28pen, 75
Ryan Gothard 70
5-1Att: 154HT: 2-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullLewis Sarel 8
Att: 154
HT: 2-1
3rd - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 26, 76
Carl Stewart 28pen, 75
Ryan Gothard 70
5-1Att: 154HT: 2-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullLewis Sarel 8
Att: 154
HT: 2-1
10th ERSC2 North Ferriby Athletic
North Ferriby AthleticKieran Barmby 57
1-5Att: 51HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullLewis Sarel 9
Josh Walker 24, 90
Thomas Whiting 62
Harley Ward 90
Att: 51
HT: 0-2
10th - East Riding Senior Cup Second Round
North Ferriby Athletic
North Ferriby AthleticKieran Barmby 57
1-5Att: 51HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullLewis Sarel 9
Josh Walker 24, 90
Thomas Whiting 62
Harley Ward 90
Att: 51
HT: 0-2
(at East Yorkshire Carnegie FC)
(at East Yorkshire Carnegie FC)
17th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Whiting 28, 40
2-1Att: 45HT: 2-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJames Manson 85
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
17th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Whiting 28, 40
2-1Att: 45HT: 2-0 FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJames Manson 85
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
24th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullTom Horner 45
Thomas Whiting 57
Ryan Williams 70
Daniel Walker 72
Josh Walker 76
5-2Att: 50HT: 1-1 Swallownest
SwallownestLuke Beedham 7
Jordan Livett 47
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
24th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullTom Horner 45
Thomas Whiting 57
Ryan Williams 70
Daniel Walker 72
Josh Walker 76
5-2Att: 50HT: 1-1 Swallownest
SwallownestLuke Beedham 7
Jordan Livett 47
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
December
December
1st NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4Att: 60HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 10, 44, 90
Daniel Walker 48
Att: 60
HT: 0-2
1st - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4Att: 60HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 10, 44, 90
Daniel Walker 48
Att: 60
HT: 0-2
8th NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 62
Lee Holmes 73, 90
3-1Att: 108HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 84
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
8th - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 62
Lee Holmes 73, 90
3-1Att: 108HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 84
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
15th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 34
Josh Walker 68
2-2Att: 52HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 41
Jonathan Ricardo 90og
Att: 52
HT: 1-1
15th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 34
Josh Walker 68
2-2Att: 52HT: 1-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 41
Jonathan Ricardo 90og
Att: 52
HT: 1-1
18th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 22, 24
2-2Att: 45HT: 2-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersTyla Bell 42pen
Elliot Broughton 68
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
18th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 22, 24
2-2Att: 45HT: 2-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersTyla Bell 42pen
Elliot Broughton 68
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
29th NCEL1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 76
1-0Att: 107HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
29th - NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 76
1-0Att: 107HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
January
January
5th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-3Att: 67HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 55
Bruno Holden 60, 73
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
5th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-3Att: 67HT: 0-0 Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 55
Bruno Holden 60, 73
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
12th NCEL1 Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 52
1-2Att: 82HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullPhil Winn 45
Ryan Williams 76
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
12th - NCEL Division One
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 52
1-2Att: 82HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullPhil Winn 45
Ryan Williams 76
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
26th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 13
Daniel Walker 35
2-3Att: 47HT: 2-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Wilson 6
Lewis O'Connor 8
Jack Mawson 46
Att: 47
HT: 2-2
26th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 13
Daniel Walker 35
2-3Att: 47HT: 2-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Wilson 6
Lewis O'Connor 8
Jack Mawson 46
Att: 47
HT: 2-2
February
February
5th ERSCQF Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 24, 52
Daniel Norton 61, 77
4-1Att: 102HT: 1-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 89
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
5th - East Riding Senior Cup Quarter-Finals
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJake Day 24, 52
Daniel Norton 61, 77
4-1Att: 102HT: 1-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 89
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
9th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDavid Harrison 86
1-2Att: 53HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Aspinall 18
Joshua Dodd 78
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
9th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDavid Harrison 86
1-2Att: 53HT: 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Aspinall 18
Joshua Dodd 78
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
16th NCEL1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 27, 85
Gavin King 50
3-2Att: 83HT: 1-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 21
Myles Lawman 41
Att: 83
HT: 1-2
16th - NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 27, 85
Gavin King 50
3-2Att: 83HT: 1-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 21
Myles Lawman 41
Att: 83
HT: 1-2
23rd NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 70
1-4Att: 74HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 15pen, 30pen
Daniel Walker 65
Josh Walker 80
Att: 74
HT: 0-2
23rd - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 70
1-4Att: 74HT: 0-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 15pen, 30pen
Daniel Walker 65
Josh Walker 80
Att: 74
HT: 0-2
March
March
2nd NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 31
Daniel Walker 45
2-3Att: 54HT: 2-2 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 4, 15
Adam Drury 73
Att: 54
HT: 2-2
2nd - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 31
Daniel Walker 45
2-3Att: 54HT: 2-2 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 4, 15
Adam Drury 73
Att: 54
HT: 2-2
9th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 26, 36
2-1Att: 53HT: 2-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 77
Att: 53
HT: 2-0
9th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 26, 36
2-1Att: 53HT: 2-0 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 77
Att: 53
HT: 2-0
23rd NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJamie Austin 51
1-2Att: 73HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 61, 68
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
23rd - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJamie Austin 51
1-2Att: 73HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 61, 68
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
30th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 90
Thomas Whiting 90
2-1Att: 61HT: 0-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 42
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
30th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 90
Thomas Whiting 90
2-1Att: 61HT: 0-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 42
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
April
April
3rd NCEL1 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 22, 69
2-1Att: 101HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 7
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
3rd - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC EmleyDaniel Naidole 22, 69
2-1Att: 101HT: 1-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 7
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
6th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-0Att: 63 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 63
6th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-0Att: 63 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 63
9th NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-1Att: 78HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullMyles Lawman 32
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
9th - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-1Att: 78HT: 0-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullMyles Lawman 32
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
13th NCEL1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 16
Josh Walker 45
2-1Att: 44HT: 2-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainIren Wilson 7
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
13th - NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 16
Josh Walker 45
2-1Att: 44HT: 2-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainIren Wilson 7
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
16th NCEL1 Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 89
1-0Att: 98HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
16th - NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 89
1-0Att: 98HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
20th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownWilliam Dodds 51
1-1Att: 104HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 46
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
20th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownWilliam Dodds 51
1-1Att: 104HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 46
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
27th NCEL1 Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 69
1-0Att: 78HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
27th - NCEL Division One
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 69
1-0Att: 78HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Att: 78
HT: 0-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Worksop TownWorksop Town 38 90 55
2 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church 38 82 63
3 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 38 77 47
4 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 38 75 38
5 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 38 73 21
6 Maltby MainMaltby Main 38 68 29
7 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW 38 67 32
8 Handsworth ParramoreHandsworth Parr 38 63 3
9 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 38 60 13
10 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 38 53 -6
11 Barton TownBarton Town 38 52 3
12 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 38 52 -4
13 LiversedgeLiversedge 38 48 -24
14 Garforth TownGarforth Town 38 42 -8
15 ThackleyThackley 38 40 -10
16 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 38 40 -22
17 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 38 31 -45
18 Goole AFCGoole AFC 38 23 -61
R 19 Harrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate RA 38 22 -59
R 20 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rangers 38 20 -65
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough 38 84 64
2 CampionCampion 38 82 49
3 HallamHallam 38 76 45
4 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 38 75 38
5 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 38 74 39
6 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 38 67 17
7 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 38 62 -1
8 ParkgateParkgate 38 61 8
9 Selby TownSelby Town 38 57 6
10 SwallownestSwallownest 38 52 -5
11 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 38 50 -15
12 AFC EmleyAFC Emley 38 48 3
13 East Yorkshire CarnegieEast Yorks Carnegie 38 44 -6
14 Rossington MainRossington Main 38 42 -28
15 Skegness TownSkegness Town 38 40 -29
16 Ollerton TownOllerton Town 38 37 -25
17 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 38 37 -31
18 Shirebrook TownShirebrook Town 38 34 -28
19 FC BolsoverFC Bolsover 38 31 -61
R 20 Harworth CollieryHarworth Colliery 38 29 -40

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures