| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2022/23

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Friday 29th July, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCharlie Marshall 16, 62
2-2
Att: 307
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJason Davis 22
Andrew Horbury 74
Saturday 30th July, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
0-0
Att: 220
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-1
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCHashlee Cranidge 12og
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedDevonte Newman-Morton 5, 35, 86pen
Kelvin Bleau 69
Fernando Moke 80
5-3
Att: 87
HT: 2-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Walker 20
Wilfred Peel-Evans 60
Josh Walker 89
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownHarry Clark 15
1-3
Att: 140
HT: 1-2
Hallam
HallamJames Gregory 24
Richard Patterson 35
Danny Deakin 64
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1
Att: 167
HT: 0-0
Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticLee Bennett 90
North Ferriby
North FerribyDaniel East 34pen, 65
2-0
Att: 358
HT: 1-0
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
0-2
Att: 308
HT: 0-1
Handsworth
HandsworthLeon Howarth 18
Alfie Smith 66
Thackley
ThackleyAiden Chippendale 21
1-1
Att: 207
HT: 1-1
Golcar United
Golcar UnitedDaniel Naidole 26
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
0-1
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJoshua Dacre 32
Tuesday 9th August, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Golcar United
Golcar United
7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 13th August, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
7:45pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Saturday 20th August, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Tuesday 23rd August, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Tuesday 30th August, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Wednesday 31st August, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 3rd September, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Tuesday 6th September, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 10th September, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Tuesday 13th September, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Golcar United
Golcar United
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Wednesday 14th September, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Handsworth
Handsworth
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Saturday 17th September, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 24th September, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Tuesday 27th September, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Golcar United
Golcar United
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Wednesday 28th September, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Saturday 1st October, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Wednesday 5th October, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Saturday 8th October, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Saturday 15th October, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Friday 21st October, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Saturday 22nd October, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Saturday 29th October, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Saturday 5th November, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Saturday 12th November, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Saturday 19th November, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Wednesday 23rd November, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Saturday 26th November, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Saturday 3rd December, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Wednesday 7th December, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Saturday 10th December, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 17th December, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Tuesday 27th December, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Saturday 7th January, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Saturday 14th January, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Saturday 21st January, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 28th January, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 4th February, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Saturday 11th February, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 18th February, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Saturday 25th February, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Wednesday 1st March, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 4th March, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Friday 10th March, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Saturday 11th March, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Saturday 18th March, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Wednesday 22nd March, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 25th March, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Saturday 1st April, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Saturday 8th April, 2023
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Unscheduled
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
v Thackley
Thackley
Hallam
Hallam
v Barton Town
Barton Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
v Hallam
Hallam
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
v Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v Maltby Main
Maltby Main