| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2022/23

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 30th July, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Mawson 49
1-3
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 39
Callum Mawbey 52
Sam Terry 67
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-1
Att: 161
HT: 0-1
Beverley Town
Beverley TownNathan Ofori 34
Brigg Town
Brigg TownFraser Papprill 87
1-1
Att: 326
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionUnknown 26og
Horbury Town
Horbury TownSamuel Awty 25, 34
Gibril Bojang 44
Kieran Ceesay 79
Benjamin Agu 86
5-0
Att: 252
HT: 3-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Retford FC
Retford FCMatthew Parkin 7, 30, 38
Luke Abdy 58
Alex Wonham 71
5-2
Att: 127
HT: 3-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareSpencer Gordon 39
Nicholas Lalousis 89
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-4
Att: 213
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainRoss Hannah 15pen, 53
Declan Slater 33
Adam Baskerville 55
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayOliver Norman 51
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMarley Grant 12pen, 55
Jacob Pearce 19
Alexander Duhameau 20
Jack Dolman 61
Jordan Claxton 85
6-2
Att: 192
HT: 3-0
Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Frost 73, 90
Swallownest
SwallownestWilliam Monteiro 50
1-0
Att: 153
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCJake Morrison 72, 80pen
Raymond Sibanda 75
3-1
Att: 361
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKiyani Clayton 5
Tuesday 2nd August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2
Att: 154
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMarley Grant 11pen, 70
Wednesday 3rd August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticConor Glavin 25
1-0
Att: 232
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Saturday 6th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-3
Att: 100
HT: 0-2
Campion
CampionAidan Day 12, 22
Marcus Day 89
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownConnor Chapell 2
Joel Pearson 8
2-1
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
Retford FC
Retford FCZach Casburn 78
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuke Stewart 8
Elliot Holmes 53
Oliver Norman 83, 87
Joseph Crosby 90
5-0
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoe Wood 51
1-2
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownScott Phillips 59pen
Joel McFadyen 72
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-2
HT: 0-1
Beverley Town
Beverley TownReece Moody 40
Christopher Adams 90
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Daughtrey 20
Sean Dickinson 21
2-3
Att: 102
HT: 2-1
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 44, 76, 78pen
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-3
Att: 151
HT: 0-3
Horbury Town
Horbury TownRobert Evans 14
Kieran Ceesay 24, 42
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoshua Devereux 64
Joshua Parfitt 81
2-2
Att: 135
HT: 0-0
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCJake Morrison 55
Raymond Sibanda 90
Tuesday 9th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Saturday 13th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Tuesday 16th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wednesday 17th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Saturday 20th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Tuesday 23rd August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Wednesday 24th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Friday 26th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 27th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Tuesday 30th August, 2022
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Friday 2nd September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Saturday 3rd September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 10th September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Tuesday 13th September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Wednesday 14th September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Saturday 17th September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Tuesday 20th September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Wednesday 21st September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 24th September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Tuesday 27th September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wednesday 28th September, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
7:45pm Campion
Campion
Saturday 1st October, 2022
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Saturday 8th October, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Tuesday 11th October, 2022
NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Saturday 15th October, 2022
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Wednesday 19th October, 2022
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 22nd October, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Saturday 29th October, 2022
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Saturday 5th November, 2022
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Saturday 12th November, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 19th November, 2022
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 26th November, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 3rd December, 2022
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 10th December, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Saturday 17th December, 2022
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Tuesday 27th December, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 31st December, 2022
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Saturday 7th January, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Saturday 14th January, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Saturday 21st January, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Saturday 28th January, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Saturday 4th February, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Saturday 11th February, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 18th February, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 25th February, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Saturday 4th March, 2023
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Saturday 11th March, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Saturday 18th March, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 25th March, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 1st April, 2023
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 8th April, 2023
NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town