| Teams | Armthorpe Welfare | Matches | Season 2008/09

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
26th Frdly Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 20
Kirk Wheeler 47
Liam Radford 48
Henry Sibenge 55
Jammal Shahin 83
5-2
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRick Day 30
Craig Lill 62
26th - Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 20
Kirk Wheeler 47
Liam Radford 48
Henry Sibenge 55
Jammal Shahin 83
5-2
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRick Day 30
Craig Lill 62
August
August
5th Frdly Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareTimothy Lowe 88
1-2
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDuncan Bray 65
Andy Parton 70
5th - Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareTimothy Lowe 88
1-2
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDuncan Bray 65
Andy Parton 70
9th NCELP Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDavid Ricardo 21, 36
Lee Mohammed 66
Rob Northen 68pen, 71
5-2
Att: 90
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 38
Gary Jones 54
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDavid Ricardo 21, 36
Lee Mohammed 66
Rob Northen 68pen, 71
5-2
Att: 90
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 38
Gary Jones 54
12th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 10
1-2
Att: 35
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 78
Lee Harper 89
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 10
1-2
Att: 35
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 78
Lee Harper 89
16th FACEP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 30
Danny Sharpe 46
Ricky Sharp 69
Stuart Preston 81, 85
5-0
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
16th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 30
Danny Sharpe 46
Ricky Sharp 69
Stuart Preston 81, 85
5-0
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
23rd NCELP Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-1
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 35pen
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-1
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 35pen
25th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Muirhead 30
Henry Sibenge 90
2-0
Att: 34
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Muirhead 30
Henry Sibenge 90
2-0
Att: 34
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
30th FACP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Muirhead 29
1-1
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Crook Town
Crook TnDale Sheridan 10
30th - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Muirhead 29
1-1
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Crook Town
Crook TnDale Sheridan 10
September
September
3rd FACPR Crook Town
Crook TnMatthew Coad 9
Damien Kokes 54, 73
3-0
Att: 146
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3rd - FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay
Crook Town
Crook TnMatthew Coad 9
Damien Kokes 54, 73
3-0
Att: 146
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
6th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJosh Copeland 51
1-2
Att: 36
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownHarry Roe 9
Ashley Dyce 90
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJosh Copeland 51
1-2
Att: 36
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownHarry Roe 9
Ashley Dyce 90
10th NCELP Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-2
Att: 27
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareStuart Preston 35
Henry Sibenge 47
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-2
Att: 27
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareStuart Preston 35
Henry Sibenge 47
16th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownRob Eeles 72
Ricky Greening 75
Ricky Sharp 79og
3-1
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 67
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRob Eeles 72
Ricky Greening 75
Ricky Sharp 79og
3-1
Att: 117
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 67
20th FAV2Q Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 16
Gary Jones 75, 82pen
3-6
(aet)
Att: 40
HT: 1-2
90: 3-3
Guisborough Town
Guisborough TownMartin O'Riordan 14
Richard Storr 44
David Onions 83, 99, 118
Lee Blythway 93
20th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 16
Gary Jones 75, 82pen
3-6
(aet)
Att: 40
HT: 1-2
90: 3-3
Guisborough Town
Guisborough TownMartin O'Riordan 14
Richard Storr 44
David Onions 83, 99, 118
Lee Blythway 93
27th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 30
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareCraig Stephens 28
David Watts 58
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 30
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareCraig Stephens 28
David Watts 58
30th PC1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownCraig Burdick 16
Karl Hull 31, 55
Gareth Barlow 35, 70
5-2
Att: 50
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDean Chapman 14
Liam Radford 52
30th - NCEL President's Cup First Round
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownCraig Burdick 16
Karl Hull 31, 55
Gareth Barlow 35, 70
5-2
Att: 50
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDean Chapman 14
Liam Radford 52
October
October
4th NCELP Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-3
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 21, 62
Gary Jones 76
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-3
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 21, 62
Gary Jones 76
7th NCELP Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Newton 35
Rowan Hines 42
Lee Sutton 56
Paul Gamble 65
4-0
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Newton 35
Rowan Hines 42
Lee Sutton 56
Paul Gamble 65
4-0
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
11th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 59
HT: 0-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareJames Walker 63
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 59
HT: 0-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareJames Walker 63
14th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 28
Richard Spears 90
2-3
Att: 58
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownSean Gorman 30
Christian Fox 77
Steve Lyon 79
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 28
Richard Spears 90
2-3
Att: 58
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownSean Gorman 30
Christian Fox 77
Steve Lyon 79
18th NCELP Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsDan Martin 39
1-5
Att: 87
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 15, 88
Gary Jones 50, 80
Danny Sharpe 65
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsDan Martin 39
1-5
Att: 87
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 15, 88
Gary Jones 50, 80
Danny Sharpe 65
November
November
1st NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainNick Hancock 4
Matthew Wragg 8, 45
Rob Branagan 25
4-2
Att: 39
HT: 4-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 10
Henry Sibenge 75
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainNick Hancock 4
Matthew Wragg 8, 45
Rob Branagan 25
4-2
Att: 39
HT: 4-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 10
Henry Sibenge 75
8th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 75
Henry Sibenge 77, 90
3-2
Att: 32
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 47
Ashley Longstaff 70
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 75
Henry Sibenge 77, 90
3-2
Att: 32
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 47
Ashley Longstaff 70
12th LC2 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-2
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Muirhead 52
Liam Hardy 65
12th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-2
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Muirhead 52
Liam Hardy 65
15th NCELP Hallam
HallamScott Bates 39
Billy Rowley 46
James Tevendale 68
3-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 35
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamScott Bates 39
Billy Rowley 46
James Tevendale 68
3-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 35
22nd NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDanny Sharpe 26
Henry Sibenge 43
Gary Jones 58pen
3-0
Att: 38
HT: 2-0
Hallam
Hallam
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDanny Sharpe 26
Henry Sibenge 43
Gary Jones 58pen
3-0
Att: 38
HT: 2-0
Hallam
Hallam
29th NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
0-0
Att: 70
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-0
Att: 70
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
December
December
6th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 41
1-2
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 75, 89
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 41
1-2
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 75, 89
9th WRCC2 Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0-2
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 51
Henry Sibenge 78
9th - West Riding County Cup Second Round
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0-2
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 51
Henry Sibenge 78
20th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyDean Walters 29, 30
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyDean Walters 29, 30
January
January
17th NCELP Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLee Naughton 70
1-3
Att: 76
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 12, 16
Bruno Holden 88
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLee Naughton 70
1-3
Att: 76
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 12, 16
Bruno Holden 88
20th LC3 Askern Villa
AskernMark Vickerage 106
1-0
(aet)
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
90: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
20th - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Askern Villa
AskernMark Vickerage 106
1-0
(aet)
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
90: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
24th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 12
Henry Sibenge 24
Kirk Wheeler 33
3-0
Att: 32
HT: 3-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 12
Henry Sibenge 24
Kirk Wheeler 33
3-0
Att: 32
HT: 3-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
27th NCELP Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLee Ashforth 26og
Liam Hardy 28
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLee Ashforth 26og
Liam Hardy 28
February
February
17th WRCC3 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaryl Brown 60
1-2
(aet)
Att: 36
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 33
Bruno Holden 110
17th - West Riding County Cup Third Round
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaryl Brown 60
1-2
(aet)
Att: 36
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 33
Bruno Holden 110
21st NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 15, 19, 41
Bruno Holden 40, 73
Henry Sibenge 47, 77
Stuart Preston 56
Craig Sutton 65
9-0
Att: 28
HT: 4-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 15, 19, 41
Bruno Holden 40, 73
Henry Sibenge 47, 77
Stuart Preston 56
Craig Sutton 65
9-0
Att: 28
HT: 4-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
28th NCELP Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-2
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 75, 90
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-2
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 75, 90
March
March
7th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsDave Middleditch 87
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsDave Middleditch 87
9th WRCCSF Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park AveRory Patterson 10, 84
Mark Beck 53pen, 63pen
4-2
Att: 143
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareStuart Preston 20
Danny Sharpe 60
9th - West Riding County Cup Semi-Finals
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park AveRory Patterson 10, 84
Mark Beck 53pen, 63pen
4-2
Att: 143
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareStuart Preston 20
Danny Sharpe 60
14th NCELP Arnold Town
Arnold TownDaniel Sloane 61
1-1
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 1
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDaniel Sloane 61
1-1
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Jones 1
17th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 55
1-3
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGavin Allott 23
Michael Blythen 75
Jon Somerset 83
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 55
1-3
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGavin Allott 23
Michael Blythen 75
Jon Somerset 83
21st NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 43
1-0
Att: 36
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 43
1-0
Att: 36
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
28th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Payne 58
1-0
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Payne 58
1-0
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
31st NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRyan Paczkowski 22
Craig Morley 36
David Watson 85
31st - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRyan Paczkowski 22
Craig Morley 36
David Watson 85
April
April
4th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 67
1-2
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 82
Chris Dempsey 87
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 67
1-2
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 82
Chris Dempsey 87
7th NCELP Selby Town
Selby TownAndrew Hart 22pen
1-0
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby TownAndrew Hart 22pen
1-0
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
14th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 36
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJared Holmes 60
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 36
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJared Holmes 60
18th NCELP Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 2
Gary Jones 22, 62
James Walker 43
Bruno Holden 47
Liam Hardy 89
6-0
Att: 42
HT: 3-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 2
Gary Jones 22, 62
James Walker 43
Bruno Holden 47
Liam Hardy 89
6-0
Att: 42
HT: 3-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
21st NCELP Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareCraig Stephens 45
1-0
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareCraig Stephens 45
1-0
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
25th NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-0
Att: 139
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-0
Att: 139
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
29th NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPhil Jackman 4, 8
Paul Wilson 16, 60
Jamie Barnwell 38
Steve Gawthorpe 71
Paul Morrill 82
7-2
Att: 28
HT: 4-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 12, 84
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPhil Jackman 4, 8
Paul Wilson 16, 60
Jamie Barnwell 38
Steve Gawthorpe 71
Paul Morrill 82
7-2
Att: 28
HT: 4-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 12, 84

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Mickleover Spts 38 88 61
2 Long Eaton United 38 81 36
3 Selby Town 38 80 49
4 Bridlington Town 38 76 54
5 Winterton Rangers 38 64 25
6 Arnold Town 38 64 12
7 Thackley 38 62 25
8 Dinnington Town 38 62 13
9 Pickering Town 38 58 17
10 Hallam 38 56 9
11 Parkgate 38 51 -12
12 Maltby Main (-3) 38 49 -4
13 Nostell MW 38 49 -6
14 Liversedge (-3) 38 46 -4
15 Armthorpe Welfare 38 45 3
16 Hall Road Rangers 38 39 -41
17 Shirebrook Town 38 31 -38
18 Lincoln Moorlands 38 30 -48
19 Brodsworth Welf 38 23 -46
R 20 Eccleshill United (-3) 38 17 -105
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Scarborough Ath 36 92 97
P 2 Rainworth MW 36 78 48
3 Askern Villa 36 72 31
4 Staveley MW 36 68 34
5 Barton Town Old Boys 36 67 23
6 Bottesford Town 36 62 15
7 Leeds Carnegie 36 61 38
8 AFC Emley 36 60 11
9 Pontefract Collieries 36 53 6
10 Hemsworth MW 36 50 5
11 Rossington Main 36 43 -14
12 Appleby Frodingham 36 42 -21
13 Grimsby Borough 36 40 -16
14 Teversal 36 39 -27
15 Brighouse Town 36 35 -18
16 Worsbrough Bridge 36 32 -41
17 Tadcaster Albion 36 31 -47
18 Yorkshire Amateur 36 29 -35
19 Glasshoughton Welfare 36 6 -89

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Match Reviews