| Teams | Appleby Frodingham | Matches | Season 2010/11

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
13th Frdly Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
1-6 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Burdick (3)
Alistair Benson (2)
Danny Brunton
13th - Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
1-6 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Burdick (3)
Alistair Benson (2)
Danny Brunton
16th Frdly Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
2-4 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
16th - Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
2-4 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
21st Frdly Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3-2 Otley Town
Otley Tn
21st - Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3-2 Otley Town
Otley Tn
26th Frdly Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
1-3
Att: 50
Kinsley Boys
Kinsley Boys
26th - Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
1-3
Att: 50
Kinsley Boys
Kinsley Boys
30th Frdly Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2
Att: 47
Nettleham
Nettleham
30th - Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2
Att: 47
Nettleham
Nettleham
August
August
3rd Frdly Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2 Westella & Willerby
Westella & Willerby
3rd - Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2 Westella & Willerby
Westella & Willerby
7th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSean Hamstead 4
Ben Bowring 26
Simon Johnson 35, 57
Simon Hore 85
5-3
Att: 91
HT: 3-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamPaul Reilly 3
Stephen McCarron 65
Lee Woods 87
7th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSean Hamstead 4
Ben Bowring 26
Simon Johnson 35, 57
Simon Hore 85
5-3
Att: 91
HT: 3-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamPaul Reilly 3
Stephen McCarron 65
Lee Woods 87
25th NCEL1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoel Birks 41, 81
Lee Holmes 50
Lee Askham 60
Jamie Smith 75
5-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamPaul Reilly 83
25th - NCEL Division One
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoel Birks 41, 81
Lee Holmes 50
Lee Askham 60
Jamie Smith 75
5-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamPaul Reilly 83
28th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLee Hill 42, 66
Joe Spivak 71, 85
4-0
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
28th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLee Hill 42, 66
Joe Spivak 71, 85
4-0
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
September
September
4th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-5
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesNicky Handley 18
Carl Fothergill 65
Ryan Poskitt 70
Craig Stephens 79
Joshua Wright 86
4th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-5
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesNicky Handley 18
Carl Fothergill 65
Ryan Poskitt 70
Craig Stephens 79
Joshua Wright 86
7th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamDavid Boccock 76
1-3
Att: 44
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughNathan Ireland 16, 41
Danny Freeman 59
7th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamDavid Boccock 76
1-3
Att: 44
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughNathan Ireland 16, 41
Danny Freeman 59
11th NCEL1 Askern Villa
AskernMark Vickerage 15, 88
Ashley Towler 20
Gary Mundy 75
4-1
Att: 23
HT: 2-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamDarren Fogg 25
11th - NCEL Division One
Askern Villa
AskernMark Vickerage 15, 88
Ashley Towler 20
Gary Mundy 75
4-1
Att: 23
HT: 2-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamDarren Fogg 25
14th LST1 Nettleham
Nettleham
0-2
Att: 25
HT: 0-2
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamUnknown 4og
Jack Siddall 45
14th - Lincolnshire Senior Trophy First Round
Nettleham
Nettleham
0-2
Att: 25
HT: 0-2
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamUnknown 4og
Jack Siddall 45
18th FAV2Q Dunkirk
DunkirkLee Day 10pen, 12
Barry Payne 20
Jarrod Westcarr 42
4-1
Att: 41
HT: 4-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamStephen McCarron 83
18th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Dunkirk
DunkirkLee Day 10pen, 12
Barry Payne 20
Jarrod Westcarr 42
4-1
Att: 41
HT: 4-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamStephen McCarron 83
21st NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew Culshaw 66
1-3
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamLewis Blakey 24
Thomas Finnigan 72
David Boccock 76
21st - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew Culshaw 66
1-3
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamLewis Blakey 24
Thomas Finnigan 72
David Boccock 76
25th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticAdam Podmore 36
Warren Jackson 86
2-1
Att: 35
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 88
25th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticAdam Podmore 36
Warren Jackson 86
2-1
Att: 35
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 88
29th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-3
Att: 38
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarrell Young 24
Alex Booth 44
Del Pollock 76
29th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-3
Att: 38
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarrell Young 24
Alex Booth 44
Del Pollock 76
October
October
2nd NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 61
1-2
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Teversal
Teversal 75
Ryan Atkins 81
2nd - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 61
1-2
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Teversal
Teversal 75
Ryan Atkins 81
9th NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurChris Hitchins 7
Curtis Bernard 10
Danny Forrest 20
Daniel Freeman 35
4-2
Att: 35
HT: 4-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 38
Chris Gibbons 85
9th - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurChris Hitchins 7
Curtis Bernard 10
Danny Forrest 20
Daniel Freeman 35
4-2
Att: 35
HT: 4-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 38
Chris Gibbons 85
13th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 71
1-3
Att: 60
HT: 0-2
Handsworth
Handsworth [1]Dan Smith 29, 32
Ryan Johnson 90
13th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 71
1-3
Att: 60
HT: 0-2
Handsworth
Handsworth [1]Dan Smith 29, 32
Ryan Johnson 90
16th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamDale Leathley 4
James Hare 82
2-0
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
16th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamDale Leathley 4
James Hare 82
2-0
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
20th WST1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-3
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Welton 25og
Sean Dickinson 26
Simon Johnson 68
20th - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy First Round
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-3
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Welton 25og
Sean Dickinson 26
Simon Johnson 68
23rd NCEL1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-3
Att: 84
HT: 0-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamJames Hare 64
Thomas Finnigan 70, 75
23rd - NCEL Division One
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-3
Att: 84
HT: 0-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamJames Hare 64
Thomas Finnigan 70, 75
30th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 60
1-8
Att: 25
HT: 0-5
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareCraig Wilkinson 10, 23
Jon Impey 17pen
Colin Williamson 19
Richard Elson 27
Ross Haywood 81
Sean Oldfield 82
Gary Welka 89
30th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 60
1-8
Att: 25
HT: 0-5
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareCraig Wilkinson 10, 23
Jon Impey 17pen
Colin Williamson 19
Richard Elson 27
Ross Haywood 81
Sean Oldfield 82
Gary Welka 89
November
November
6th NCEL1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 15
Mark Griffin 43
Scott Phillips 45
3-0
Att: 101
HT: 3-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
6th - NCEL Division One
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 15
Mark Griffin 43
Scott Phillips 45
3-0
Att: 101
HT: 3-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
10th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 17, 33
2-3
Att: 25
HT: 2-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDanny Briggs 4
Michael Lyall 15
Gareth Campion 80
10th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Finnigan 17, 33
2-3
Att: 25
HT: 2-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDanny Briggs 4
Michael Lyall 15
Gareth Campion 80
13th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamDarren Fogg 87
1-2
Att: 30
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJack Debnam 60
Gary King 88
13th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamDarren Fogg 87
1-2
Att: 30
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJack Debnam 60
Gary King 88
17th LC2 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamScott McKay 38
Thomas Finnigan 48
2-1
Att: 15
HT: 1-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareColin Williamson 75
17th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamScott McKay 38
Thomas Finnigan 48
2-1
Att: 15
HT: 1-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareColin Williamson 75
20th NCEL1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesJoseph Thornton 57
1-1
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamScott McKay 4
20th - NCEL Division One
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesJoseph Thornton 57
1-1
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamScott McKay 4
23rd LSTQF Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 3
Sam Smith 53
2-0
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
23rd - Lincolnshire Senior Trophy Quarter-Finals
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Kilmore 3
Sam Smith 53
2-0
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
January
January
12th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-5
Att: 30
HT: 0-3
Rossington Main
Rossington MainZephaniah Thomas 12, 27
Liam Charlton 25, 59
Bradley Billam 69
12th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-5
Att: 30
HT: 0-3
Rossington Main
Rossington MainZephaniah Thomas 12, 27
Liam Charlton 25, 59
Bradley Billam 69
15th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamShaun Dalton 5
1-4
Att: 42
HT: 1-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 14, 41
Declan Corby 34
Andrew Fieldhouse 90
15th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamShaun Dalton 5
1-4
Att: 42
HT: 1-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 14, 41
Declan Corby 34
Andrew Fieldhouse 90
22nd NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCTeo Ringrose 40
Steven Kenworthy 65
22nd - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCTeo Ringrose 40
Steven Kenworthy 65
26th NCEL1 Handsworth
Handsworth [1]David Cockerill 15, 35, 87
Ryan Johnson 40, 48
Leon Wainman 43
6-2
Att: 101
HT: 4-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamShaun Dalton 68
Lee Beacroft 84
26th - NCEL Division One
Handsworth
Handsworth [1]David Cockerill 15, 35, 87
Ryan Johnson 40, 48
Leon Wainman 43
6-2
Att: 101
HT: 4-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamShaun Dalton 68
Lee Beacroft 84
February
February
5th NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughNathan Emson 15
1-0
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
5th - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughNathan Emson 15
1-0
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
9th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2
Att: 43
HT: 0-1
Askern Villa
AskernMel Cotton 12
Tom McLaughlin 90
9th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2
Att: 43
HT: 0-1
Askern Villa
AskernMel Cotton 12
Tom McLaughlin 90
12th NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Newton 30, 82, 86
Paul Banton 35
Liam Radford 52, 89
6-0
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
12th - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Newton 30, 82, 86
Paul Banton 35
Liam Radford 52, 89
6-0
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
23rd LC3 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamJames Hare 70
1-3
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Slack 6
Liam Wilkin 80
James O'Neill 90
23rd - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamJames Hare 70
1-3
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Slack 6
Liam Wilkin 80
James O'Neill 90
March
March
2nd NCEL1 AFC Emley
Emley AFCDean Wharam 31
Brad Dowling 52
Steven Kenworthy 67
3-3
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamStephen McCarron 29
Thomas Spall 49
James Hare 60
2nd - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDean Wharam 31
Brad Dowling 52
Steven Kenworthy 67
3-3
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamStephen McCarron 29
Thomas Spall 49
James Hare 60
5th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamShaun Dalton 49
1-2
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Snodin 47, 88
5th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamShaun Dalton 49
1-2
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Snodin 47, 88
7th NCEL1 Leeds Carnegie
Leeds Carnegie
0-1
Att: 22
HT: 0-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamStephen McCarron 60
7th - NCEL Division One
Leeds Carnegie
Leeds Carnegie
0-1
Att: 22
HT: 0-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamStephen McCarron 60
12th NCEL1 Teversal
TeversalMatthew Robinson 22og
Liam Wild 57
Mitchell Slawson 88
3-0
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
12th - NCEL Division One
Teversal
TeversalMatthew Robinson 22og
Liam Wild 57
Mitchell Slawson 88
3-0
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
19th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2
Att: 35
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDanny Forrest 62
Dempsey Smith 78
19th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-2
Att: 35
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDanny Forrest 62
Dempsey Smith 78
23rd NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamScott McKay 80
1-5
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareAndrew Fox 8, 66
Thomas Jones 30
Ryan Damms 34
Joseph Thornton 85
23rd - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamScott McKay 80
1-5
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareAndrew Fox 8, 66
Thomas Jones 30
Ryan Damms 34
Joseph Thornton 85
26th NCEL1 Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-1
Att: 24
HT: 0-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamPaul Reilly 50
26th - NCEL Division One
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-1
Att: 24
HT: 0-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamPaul Reilly 50
30th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamScott McKay 52
1-1
Att: 30
HT: 0-0
Leeds Carnegie
Leeds CarnegieGreig McGrory 88
30th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamScott McKay 52
1-1
Att: 30
HT: 0-0
Leeds Carnegie
Leeds CarnegieGreig McGrory 88
April
April
2nd NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamStephen McCarron 48, 63
2-1
Att: 59
HT: 0-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMark McDonagh 20
2nd - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamStephen McCarron 48, 63
2-1
Att: 59
HT: 0-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMark McDonagh 20
9th NCEL1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareRobert Crapper 18, 77
Ross Haywood 75
3-0
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
9th - NCEL Division One
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareRobert Crapper 18, 77
Ross Haywood 75
3-0
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
16th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-9
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Dexter 20
Gareth Barlow 40
Richard Medcalf 53, 54, 68, 78, 89
Darren Fogg 72og
Michael Gibson 82
16th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-9
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Dexter 20
Gareth Barlow 40
Richard Medcalf 53, 54, 68, 78, 89
Darren Fogg 72og
Michael Gibson 82
23rd NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownGary Jones 15
Jack Debnam 59
Danny Kilmore 69pen
3-1
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamMatthew Robinson 55pen
23rd - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownGary Jones 15
Jack Debnam 59
Danny Kilmore 69pen
3-1
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamMatthew Robinson 55pen

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Farsley AFC 38 85 67
2 Parkgate 38 78 39
3 Bridlington Town 38 71 39
4 Tadcaster Albion 38 68 28
5 Winterton Rangers 38 65 21
6 Lincoln Moorlands 38 61 32
7 Pickering Town 38 61 10
8 Thackley 38 60 16
9 Nostell MW 38 56 -6
10 Scarborough Ath 38 54 8
11 Maltby Main 38 54 -2
12 Long Eaton United 38 54 -12
13 Armthorpe Welfare 38 48 -8
14 Hall Road Rangers 38 48 -12
15 Selby Town 38 48 -21
16 Brighouse Town 38 41 -19
17 Liversedge (-1) 38 32 -24
18 Arnold Town 38 30 -34
R 19 Hallam 38 27 -48
R 20 Dinnington Town 38 14 -74
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Staveley MW 38 84 49
P 2 Barton Town Old Boys 38 77 52
3 Yorkshire Amateur 38 75 45
4 Handsworth 38 75 32
5 Pontefract Collieries 38 68 34
6 Louth Town 38 62 17
7 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 62 17
8 AFC Emley 38 62 16
9 Askern Villa 38 57 -2
10 Eccleshill United 38 56 14
11 Leeds Carnegie 38 55 -1
12 Worsbrough Bridge 38 55 -4
13 Shirebrook Town 38 52 -5
14 Rossington Main 38 49 -8
15 Grimsby Borough 38 47 0
16 Hemsworth MW 38 42 -18
17 Bottesford Town 38 40 -13
18 Teversal 38 38 -20
19 Appleby Frodingham 38 21 -78
20 Brodsworth Welf 38 2 -127

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures