| Matches | Week commencing Monday 15th July, 2019

<

>

Matches week commencing

Monday 15th July, 2019
Friendlies
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 12pen
1-2Att: 402HT: 1-0 Chesterfield
ChesterfieldLiam Mandeville 75pen
Jack McKay 81
Att: 402
HT: 1-0
Harrogate Town U21s
Harrogate Tn U21s
2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
 
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
P-P Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Friendlies
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v7:45pm Sheffield
Sheffield
7:45pm
Clipstone
Clipstone
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:30pm Bradford City
Bradford City
7:30pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:30pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:30pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Frecheville Davys
Frecheville Davys
7:45pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:00pm Barnsley XI
Barnsley XI
7:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v7:45pm Collingham
Collingham
7:45pm
Ossett United
Ossett United
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
(Steve Kelly Memorial Trophy)
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:30pm Retford United
Retford United
7:30pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Ath
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
(David Holland Memorial Trophy)
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v7:45pm Pinchbeck
Pinchbeck
7:45pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:00pm Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
7:00pm
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v7:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:00pm
Campion
Campion
v7:45pm Steeton
Steeton
7:45pm
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Northallerton Town
Northallerton Tn
v7:30pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:30pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:30pm Selston
Selston
7:30pm
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v7:45pm Gainsborough Trinity XI
Gainsborough Trinity XI
7:45pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Emley AFC
AFC Emley
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:45pm Belper Town
Belper Town
7:45pm
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Guiseley
Guiseley
7:45pm
Friday 19th July, 2019
Friendlies
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:00pm North Gawber Colliery
North Gawber Colliery
7:00pm
Collingham
Collingham
v7:30pm Retford FC
Retford FC
7:30pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v7:30pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:30pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:00pm Immingham Town
Immingham Town
7:00pm
Nelson
Nelson
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:45pm Sheffield United Development Squad
Sheffield United Development Squad
7:45pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v6:30pm Barnsley
Barnsley
6:30pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
P-P Matabeleland
Matabeleland
 
Swallownest
Swallownest
v7:45pm Retford United
Retford United
7:45pm
Saturday 20th July, 2019
Friendlies
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
3:00pm
Bitton
Bitton
v2:30pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
2:30pm
(Toolstation Cup, at Bridgwater FC)
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
(Ian 'Chalkie' Whyte Memorial Trophy)
Denaby Main
Denaby Main
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Field
Field
v2:30pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
2:30pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Handsworth [1]
Handsworth
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v2:00pm Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
2:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm South Cave United
South Cave Utd
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Runcorn Town
Runcorn Tn
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Stamford Town
Stamford Town
3:00pm
Sunday 21st July, 2019
Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Leeds United U18s
Leeds United U18s
3:00pm