| Matches | Week commencing Monday 14th October, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 15th October, 2019
East Riding Senior Cup First Round
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v7:45pm South Cave United
South Cave Utd
7:45pm
Notts Senior Cup First Round
Retford FC
Retford FC
v7:30pm Bingham Town
Bingham Town
7:30pm
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Second Round
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v7:30pm Hall Green United
Hall Green Utd
7:30pm
West Riding County Cup First Round
Golcar United
Golcar United
v7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm
Wednesday 16th October, 2019
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Second Round
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
7:45pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:30pm Dodworth Miners Welfare
Dodworth MW
7:30pm
West Riding County Cup First Round
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm
Saturday 19th October, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm