| Matches | Week commencing Monday 16th September, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 17th September, 2019
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup First Round
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge PSScott Ruthven 40
1-0Att: 80HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWDeclan Parker 2pen, 30
Seon Ripley 18
Jason Davies 45
Sidney Santos 48
5-2Att: 124HT: 4-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMason Ellender 9
Robbie Leaning 90
Att: 124
HT: 4-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeLiam Marsden 45
Oliver Fearon 51
2-4Att: 74HT: 1-2 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughJoe Walton 8og
Colin Heath 13
Gregg Anderson 71
Daniel Thirkell 82
Att: 74
HT: 1-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainWilliam Eades 11
1-0Att: 114HT: 1-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 114
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeZak Walker 57, 90
2-2Att: 88HT: 0-2 Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 1pen
Adam Scott 29
Att: 88
HT: 0-2
Friday 20th September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWUnknown 38og
Jason Davies 45
Seon Ripley 90
3-2Att: 154HT: 2-1 Thackley
ThackleyJack Normanton 20, 52pen
Att: 154
HT: 2-1
Saturday 21st September, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 55
Luke Walker 89
2-4Att: 70HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeOliver Fearon 20
Joe Walton 83, 85, 90
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsReece Farnhill 67
Alhassane Keita 75
Sidibe Ousmane 80
3-1Att: 75HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownSean Hunter 62
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDaniel Boulton 20
Jack McMenemy 30pen
2-3Att: 60HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecShane Kelsey 73, 76, 90
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 35
Joe McFadyen 62pen
Chris Adams 70
3-0Att: 234HT: 1-0 Handsworth
Handsworth
Att: 234
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 3
Nicky Boshell 82
2-3Att: 59HT: 1-2 Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 32
Gavin King 45
Aaron Moxam 56pen
Att: 59
HT: 1-2
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
1-2 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
 
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 2
Adam Drury 60
Jack Debnam 61
Caine Winfarrah 65
Joshua Venney 88
5-2Att: 156HT: 1-1 Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 45pen
Joel Sutton 49
Att: 156
HT: 1-1
Silsden
Silsden
0-5Att: 105HT: 0-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 35, 76
Stephen Crawford 53
Matthew Sykes 87
Fernando Moke 90
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 86
1-1Att: 172HT: 0-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 15
Att: 172
HT: 0-1
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
2-1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
 
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 7
1-1Att: 71HT: 1-1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownTom Wilson 16
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
East Hull
East Hull
0-2 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
 
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDaniel Youel 35
Aaron Kitao 47
Nathan Perks 89
3-4Att: 80HT: 1-3 Parkgate
ParkgateAlex Rippon 8
Jonathan Fusco 23
Brandon Bagley 29
Simon Harrison 83
Att: 80
HT: 1-3
Hallam
HallamJordan Turner 14, 71, 80pen, 82
Kiyani Clayton 90
5-0Att: 168HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 168
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 57, 75
Declan Heath 60
Joshua Street 78
4-2Att: 180HT: 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeDaniel Palmer 59
Ashley Emmett 63pen
Att: 180
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJames Bytheway 60
Tyla Bell 63
Thomas Foltyn-Brown 89
3-2Att: 78HT: 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MWCalum Ward 71, 76
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Jackson 5, 54, 90
Luke Sellers 29
4-1Att: 285HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 72
Att: 285
HT: 2-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGeorge Hobbins 30
Joshua Nichol 90
2-0Att: 191HT: 1-0 North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Att: 191
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 52
1-0Att: 148HT: 0-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 148
HT: 0-0