| Matches | Week commencing Monday 10th December, 2018

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 11th December, 2018
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy Quarter-Finals
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Quarter-Finals
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
v7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm
Wednesday 12th December, 2018
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy Quarter-Finals
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Quarter-Finals
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm North Gawber Colliery
North Gawber Colliery
7:45pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm
Saturday 15th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Swallownest
Swallownest
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm