| Matches | Week commencing Monday 17th February, 2020
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 18th February, 2020
East Riding Senior Cup Quarter-Finals
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 25
Dan O'Connor 56
2-5Att: 104HT: 1-2 Hull City U23s
Hull City U23sAhmed Salam 1pen, 27, 76
Harry Wood 48, 90
Att: 104
HT: 1-2
West Riding County Cup Quarter-Finals
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDevonte Newman-Morton 61pen
Reagan Waud 82
2-5Att: 106HT: 0-1 Guiseley
GuiseleyLee Shaw 22, 50, 89
Dylan Barkers 52
Gabriel Johnson 58
Att: 106
HT: 0-1
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 63
Billy Logan 90
2-5Att: 169HT: 0-4 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMichael Burke 3pen, 12, 37, 43, 71
Att: 169
HT: 0-4
Wednesday 19th February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
P-P Liversedge
Liversedge
 
(Now: Wed 8th Apr, 2020 - ko 7:45pm)
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
P-P North Ferriby
North Ferriby
 
(Now: Wed 15th Apr, 2020 - ko 7:45pm)
Saturday 22nd February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm