| Matches | Week commencing Monday 10th February, 2020
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 11th February, 2020
East Riding Senior Cup Quarter-Finals
North Ferriby
North FerribyRyan McAllister 60og
Jamie Forrester 85pen
2-0Att: 100HT: 0-0 Chalk Lane
Chalk Lane
Att: 100
HT: 0-0
NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 29, 33, 76
3-2Att: 35HT: 2-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainKabuya Kianga 27
Niall Doran 66
Att: 35
HT: 2-1
Wednesday 12th February, 2020
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy Semi-Finals
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 15
1-0Att: 97HT: 1-0 Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Att: 97
HT: 1-0
NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersCallum Foster 50
Daniel Buttle 60pen
Gareth Barlow 73
3-1Att: 115HT: 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJonathan Froggatt 90
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Saturday 15th February, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldPhilip Buxton 28
Ross Duggan 42
2-0Att: 55HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 55
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDayle Hutson 22
Kieran McCaffrey 34
Jack Cross 50
3-2Att: 67HT: 2-0 Thackley
ThackleyOwen Murphy 74
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 87
Att: 67
HT: 2-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownMatthew Broadley 52
Billy Logan 68
2-1Att: 150HT: 0-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAiden Savory 22
Att: 150
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCJohn Lock 3
Archie Brown 34
2-3Att: 136HT: 2-0 Handsworth
HandsworthLuke Rawson 52, 73
Harry Mitchell 90
Att: 136
HT: 2-0
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownMartin Pembleton 15
1-2Att: 145HT: 1-0 Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 72
Zak Khalifa 83
Att: 145
HT: 1-0

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Staveley Miners WelfareStaveley MW 21 49 34
2 Penistone ChurchPenistone Church 25 46 23
3 Yorkshire AmateurYorkshire Amateur 23 44 28
4 LiversedgeLiversedge 21 44 26
5 Bridlington TownBridlington Town 21 44 23
6 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough 23 40 12
7 Hemsworth Miners WelfareHemsworth MW 25 39 10
8 Garforth TownGarforth Town 24 35 -2
9 Maltby MainMaltby Main 24 33 -8
10 Eccleshill UnitedEccleshill United 23 32 2
11 ThackleyThackley 24 32 -3
12 Barton TownBarton Town 22 29 -3
13 SilsdenSilsden 24 29 -8
14 HandsworthHandsworth 20 27 -17
15 AFC MansfieldAFC Mansfield 23 24 -11
16 Goole AFCGoole AFC 25 24 -15
17 Knaresborough TownKnaresborough 22 23 -4
18 Bottesford TownBottesford Town 24 23 -18
19 Albion SportsAlbion Sports 23 22 -8
20 Athersley RecreationAthersley Rec 25 12 -61
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
1 Winterton RangersWinterton Rangers 24 53 21
2 Selby TownSelby Town 22 50 35
3 Skegness TownSkegness Town 23 49 29
4 North FerribyNorth Ferriby 23 45 24
5 CampionCampion 22 42 27
6 Retford FCRetford FC 25 38 4
7 Glasshoughton WelfareGlasshoughton Welf 23 37 11
8 SwallownestSwallownest 23 36 2
9 HallamHallam 21 35 11
10 Armthorpe WelfareArmthorpe Welfare 25 34 -5
11 ParkgateParkgate 23 33 -13
12 Nostell Miners WelfareNostell MW 23 32 12
13 Dronfield TownDronfield Town 23 29 0
14 Rossington MainRossington Main 22 28 -1
15 Hall Road RangersHall Road Rgrs 22 25 -7
16 Ollerton TownOllerton Town 21 24 6
17 Brigg TownBrigg Town 27 24 -19
18 Worsbrough Bridge AthleticWorsbrough Bridge 24 23 -10
19 Harrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate RA 21 13 -30
20 East HullEast Hull 23 1 -97
as at Sunday 16th February, 2020

Click here for more details