| Matches | Week commencing Monday 18th February, 2019

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 19th February, 2019
NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 11
1-1
(aet)Att: 99HT: 1-190: 1-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 34pen
Att: 99
HT: 1-1
90: 1-1
(Staveley Miners Welfare win 7-6 on penalties)
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1Att: 87HT: 0-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCCarl Stewart 75
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
Wednesday 20th February, 2019
NCEL League Cup Fourth Round
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedKhurram Shazad 26
1-3Att: 57HT: 1-2 Selby Town
Selby TownGary Collier 19, 35
Liam Flanagan 47
Att: 57
HT: 1-2
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 2pen
Lee Hill 40, 61
3-1Att: 354HT: 2-0 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Bowskin 78
Att: 354
HT: 2-0
Friday 22nd February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v7:45pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
7:45pm
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm