| Matches | Friendlies | Season 2013/14

Fixtures for

Saturday 29th June, 2013
Friendlies
Ruston Sports
Ruston Sports
0-7
Att: 25
HT: 0-3
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJunior Okojie 2, 10
Craig Bridge 43
Nathan Smith 53, 89
Chris MacDonald 74, 77
Wednesday 3rd July, 2013
Friendlies
Kinsley Boys
Kinsley Boys
0-2
HT: 0-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDoran Jordan 5
John Cyrus 78
Saturday 6th July, 2013
Friendlies
Beverley Town
Beverley TnRob Northen 36, 64pen
Daniel Norton 71
3-2
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Finnis 1
Thomas Finnigan 77
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 73
1-1
Att: 36
HT: 0-0
Bawtry Town
Bawtry TnBen Gillatt 80
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 1200
HT: 0-0
Rotherham United
Rotherham UtdDaniel Nardiello 63, 88
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-1
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJordan Turner 36pen
Retford United
Retford UnitedReece Thompson 6
Lee Holmes 87
2-4
Att: 657
HT: 1-0
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster RvrsChris Brown 48, 88, 89
Dave Syers 90
Tuesday 9th July, 2013
Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamMichael Clements 85
1-1
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedGavin Cooper 73
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0-5
Att: 519
HT: 0-2
Halifax Town
Halifax TnSimon Ainge 29
Alex Johnson 39
Matt Pearson 70
Adam Smith 76, 84
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
0-2
Att: 1000
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Town
Grimsby TownAswad Thomas
Patrick McLaughlin
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownAlex Nightingale 24
Liam Cartledge 84
2-2
Att: 220
HT: 1-0
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield WednesdaySimon Hannah 80pen
Harry Frost 86
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
4-0 AFC Emley B
AFC Emley B
(at Hall Green)
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBen Kinsley 9
Jordan Cox 25
Leighton Mathewson 85
3-1
Att: 48
HT: 2-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersKirk Shrimpton 7pen
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-3
Att: 1243
HT: 0-3
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster RvrsChris Brown 9
Paul Quinn 15
Dave Syers 19
Shelley
ShelleyGino Dignan 54pen, 72pen
Andrew Farrell 70
Martyn Jackson 90
4-3
Att: 38
HT: 0-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionNick Thompson 26
Fritz Acheleke 39
Mike Byron 58
Wombwell Main
Wombwell MainSimon Chadburn 15
Damon Cassell 37
2-5
Att: 50
HT: 2-3
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesJoshua Corbett 20
Nathan Perks 25
Andrew Catton 38
Callum Ward 50
Mark Simpson 55
Wednesday 10th July, 2013
Friendlies
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughKieran Wressell 20
1-3
Att: 150
HT: 1-0
Lincoln United
Lincoln UnitedAndy Hutchinson 50
George Zuerner 65
Shaun Baker 75og
Selby Town
Selby TownJoshua O'Neil 55
1-3
Att: 45
HT: 0-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDanny Freeman 6, 10
Matty Start 49
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJordan Turner
Steven Wankiewicz
Matthew Thompson (2)
4-2
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareWhitehead (2)
Thursday 11th July, 2013
Friendlies
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
0-2
Att: 110
HT: 0-2
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby UnitedLiam King 1
Anthony Wilson 19
Beverley Town
Beverley Tn
1-4 Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt
Andy Phillips
Joseph Danby
Tom Fenwick
Friday 12th July, 2013
Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-0
Att: 32
Gainsborough Town
Gainsborough Tn
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
2-2 Huddersfield Town XI
Huddersfield Tn XI
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-5
Att: 415
HT: 0-3
Grimsby Town
Grimsby TownLenell John-Lewis 17
Liam Hearn 28
Dayle Southwell 33
Adam Ykhlef 51og
Joe Colbeck 85
Saturday 13th July, 2013
Friendlies
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJoseph Thornton 49
1-2
Att: 189
HT: 0-2
Newton Aycliffe
Newton AycliffeMartin Young 11, 40
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownCraig Palmer 36
Danny Bunch 40
Gareth Barlow 48
3-2
Att: 70
HT: 2-1
Scunthorpe United XI
Scunthorpe Utd XINoel Burdett 35
Curtis Bateson 85
Basford United
Basford UnitedMartin Carruthers 13
Martin Holt 30
Courtney Hastings 60, 65, 75pen
5-1
Att: 43
HT: 2-1
Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MWCarl Westcarr 42
CGB Humbertherm
CGB HumberthermCarl Martin 11
Ron Trotter 85
2-2
Att: 25
HT: 1-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownCraig Bridge 13
Rick Gollings 55
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownNathan Emson 79
Luke Mascall 83
Jack Debnam 87
3-2
Att: 86
HT: 0-2
Belper Town
Belper TownJamie Jackson 11
Mark Ward 18
Clipstone
Clipstone
3-1 Pinxton
Pinxton
(at Sutton Lawn)
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownJohn Lafudu 33pen
Luke Rafferty 55
2-4
Att: 84
HT: 1-4
Rotherham United
Rotherham UtdAyreton Bevans 19
Michael Williamson 21
Lionel Ainsworth 40
Kayode Odejayi 45
Graham Street Prims
Graham Street Prims
0-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 14
Adam Corrigan 28
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Hill 51
Simon Barraclough 57, 90
3-2
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Sheffield
SheffieldAndrew Gascoigne 78
Richard Stirrup 87
Louth Town
Louth Town
1-1 Lincolnshire League XI
Lincolnshire League XI
(Colin Blades, Kerry Coggle Memorial)
Retford United
Retford United
0-1
Att: 171
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMitcham Husbands 75
Selby Town
Selby TownMatthew Brown 71, 90
2-3
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Marske United
Marske UnitedGlen Butterworth 60
Johnny Alexander 65, 67pen
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMatthew Thompson
Sam West
Jordan Turner
3-2
HT: 0-0
Carlton Town
Carlton TownRuben Wiggins-Thomas (2)
Teversal
TeversalColin Cockerill 12
1-2
Att: 110
HT: 1-1
Matlock Town
Matlock TownDaryl Thomas 42
Matt Wilkinson 48
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 77
1-2
HT: 0-1
Barnoldswick
BarnoldswickDaniel Boyle 26, 57
(at Marley Stadium, Keighley)
Sunday 14th July, 2013
Friendlies
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 6
Mark Bett 24
2-2
HT: 2-1
Ovenden Town WR
Ovenden Tn WRJordan Cordujry 30, 70
(at Marley Stadium, Keighley)
Monday 15th July, 2013
Friendlies
Hallam
Hallam
0-2
Att: 280
HT: 0-0
Sheffield Wednesday XI
Sheffield Wednesday XIKhalil Lambin 60
Jack Stobbs 80
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-6
Att: 238
HT: 0-4
Hull City
Hull CityDavid Meyler 4
Matty Fryatt 6, 39, 49
Corry Evans 40
James Armstrong 46
Tuesday 16th July, 2013
Friendlies
Basford United
Basford UnitedTyeisse Nightingale 30
1-0
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFC
2-2 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
0-6
Att: 216
HT: 0-2
Carlisle United
Carlisle UtdLee Miller 8
Mike Edwards 42
Danny Emerton 59
Mark Beck 73, 85, 89
Worksop Parramore
Handsworth
0-3 Buxton
Buxton
Holbrook Sports
Holbrook Sports
1-4 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Savage 32
Ben Watkiss 58
Lucasz Rojewski 74, 78
Ladybalk
Ladybalk
0-14
Att: 25
HT: 0-8
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesLiam Radford 10, 39
Tom Agus 15, 26, 36
Andrew Catton 23, 32
Brent Leister 29, 50
Nathan Perks 47, 66, 77
Kingsley Wetherald 63pen
Joshua Corbett 83
(at Queen's Park, Castleford)
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-3
Att: 125
HT: 0-1
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park AveRichard Marshall 28
Tom Corner 75
Chibuzor Chilaka 83
Real United
Real Utd
2-5 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-4
Att: 75
HT: 0-3
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJosh Barrett 30
Nick Thompson 32, 83
Ben Turner 33
Silsden
Silsden
2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCalum Ward
Teversal
TeversalDavid Cockerill 8
1-2
Att: 58
HT: 1-1
Bardon Hill Sports
Bardon Hill SportsMarc Schulz 41, 86
Wednesday 17th July, 2013
Friendlies
Basford United
Basford UnitedCourtney Hastings 15
Dan Jackson 60, 78
Joe Brothwell 79
Daniel King 80
Anton Robinson 86
6-0
Att: 37
HT: 1-0
Barrow Town
Barrow Tn
Clipstone
Clipstone
0-2 Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-8
Att: 107
HT: 0-2
Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 24, 65
Mitcham Husbands 36, 59, 63pen
Stephen Hoyle 57
Alex Nightingale 69
Tom Elliot 80
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBlaine Hobson 48
1-2
Att: 96
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Town XI
Harrogate Tn XIAdam Novakowski 25
Nathan Mulligan 86
Louth Town
Louth Town
2-2 Sleaford Town
Sleaford Tn
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAlvin Riley 90pen
1-6
Att: 80
HT: 0-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationRyan Blackburn 31
Jack Briscoe 35, 55
Adam White 50
Jamie Sutton 69, 75
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-1
Att: 40
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Thursday 18th July, 2013
Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamTom Hobson 6pen, 26pen
Chris Rodgers 51
3-2
Att: 35
HT: 2-0
Westella Hanson
Westella HansonJoe Norton 70
Chris Spinks 85pen
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDaniel Boulton 5, 9
Craig Bridge 85
3-1
Att: 25
HT: 2-0
Skegness United
Skegness UtdBrian Laughton 53
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
2-3 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
(at Gosforth Fields)
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
5-0 Altofts
Altofts
(at Hall Green)
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1
HT: 0-0
Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionTyrone Gay
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionBen Turner 33
Benjamin Lock 76
2-2
Att: 26
HT: 1-1
Dringhouses
DringhousesJosh Tattersall 10og
Trialist 61
(at York College)
Friday 19th July, 2013
Friendlies
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJammal Shahin (2)
Louis Grant (2)
4-1
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth TownSam Hallett
Barry Brown Memorial
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSean Dickinson 4
Danny Wiltshire 80
2-2
HT: 1-1
Worksop Town
Worksop TownMitcham Husbands 45
Tom Denton 64
Saturday 20th July, 2013
Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBen Muirhead 19
1-4
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Marske United
Marske UnitedLewis Tidy 44
Johnny Alexander 49, 64
Glen Butterworth 84
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJamie Sutton 34
1-0
Att: 91
HT: 1-0
Wakefield
Wakefield
Bardon Hill
Bardon Hill
0-2
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayDanny Pownall 58
Oliver Dyson 75
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 55
Josh Schofield 88
2-3
HT: 0-0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane AquaforceIan Robinson 59
Ryan Williams 66
Kane Reece 79
Basford United
Basford United
0-1
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Ilkeston
IlkestonJack Watts 79pen
Billingham Synthonia
Billingham SynthNathan Jameson 8, 20, 36
Trialist 61
4-1
HT: 3-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDarrell Young 29pen
Boroughbridge AFC
Boroughbridge AFCMatt Thompson 1, 65
Martin Hutchinson 10
3-1
Att: 35
HT: 2-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesSteve Lyon 40
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBen Silburn 80
Francis Belt 82
2-3
Att: 247
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticGary Bradshaw 47, 54pen
Henry Sibenge 77
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownKieran Ryan 45
1-2
Att: 175
HT: 1-1
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTSAndrew Bulford 38, 46
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJamie Osbourne
1-2
Att: 83
HT: 0-0
Millmoor Juniors
Millmoor JuniorsUnknown (2)
(at Linden Homes Club)
Clifton All Whites
Clifton All Whites
2-2 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Clipstone
ClipstoneJimmy Adcock 70
1-1
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedLee Holmes 89
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJosh Nielson 90
1-2
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsKarl Hall 13
Ashley Flynn 75
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLee Whittington 17, 25
2-1
Att: 136
HT: 2-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownLeon Mettam 49pen
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareDamon Cassell 20
1-3
Att: 265
HT: 1-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCChristopher Ovington 40pen
Dominic Blair 65
Kip Morris 85
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJustin Jenkins 2
1-2 Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash Victoria
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt (2)
Steve Baxter (3)
Joseph Danby
6-2 Huntington Rovers
Huntington Rvrs
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDaniel Lodge 77pen
Marcel Chipamunga 88
2-4
Att: 43
Westella Hanson
Westella Hanson
Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Gray 9
Trialist 11
2-2
Att: 58
HT: 2-0
Whitkirk Wanderers
Whitkirk WanderersUnknown 52pen, 58
Shardlow St James
Shardlow St JamesDion Roe 15
Paul Ireson 26
Liam McCormack 28
Danny Prance 45
4-4
Att: 37
HT: 4-3
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownUnknown 10, 18, 36, 50
Teversal
TeversalEli Mitchell 18
Liam Wild 53
2-2
Att: 79
HT: 1-1
Pinxton
PinxtonWayne Cooke 4
Joel Smith 78
Tyersal
Tyersal
3-2 Thackley
ThackleyMaxwell Matambura 20
Matthew Mathers 65
Yorkshire Amateur Lge XI
Yorkshire Amateur Lge XI
7-3 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBrad Thompson 44
Franck Zalo 64, 78
(at Wadding Hall University Pitch)
Sunday 21st July, 2013
Friendlies
AFC Emley
Emley AFCAnthony Haigh 43
1-2
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayColin Hunter 41
Jesus Samuel Martin-Farija 45
(at Hall Green)
Monday 22nd July, 2013
Friendlies
Clipstone
ClipstoneGary Armstrong 79
1-5
HT: 0-3
Belper Town
Belper TownAntony Rowley 19, 52
Jonathan Froggatt 31, 43
Jamie Jackson 83
Hallam
HallamJamie McNicholas 28og
Tom Bird 38
2-6
HT: 2-4
Chesterfield XI
Chesterfield XIOliver Brock 5pen
Joe Bayne 23
Jake Beesley 35, 44
Fabian Johnson 48
Lewis Carey 55
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 87pen
1-3
Att: 88
HT: 0-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCLee Ellington 30
Josh Grant 48
Mark Bett 89og
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-5
Att: 278
HT: 0-3
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe UtdLuke Waterfall 13
Jamie Wootton 31
Sam Winnall 37
Kyle Wooton 86
Connor Smyth 88
Tuesday 23rd July, 2013
Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-1
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCSamuel Colbear 33
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRyan Cooper 11
Ashley Dexter 40
Gareth Owen 85, 88
4-0
HT: 2-0
Chalk Lane
Chalk Lane
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1-2
Att: 80
Beverley Town
Beverley Tn
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
1-2 Arundel
Arundel
Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticJames Ghaichem 11
Ollie Jackson 80
Luke Hinsley 82
3-0
HT: 1-0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJoel Freestone 60pen
1-1
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJesus Samuel Martin-Farija 43
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJohnny Slater 40
Ben Kinsley 57, 60, 74
Matthew Crane 65, 85
6-2
Att: 32
HT: 1-2
St Andrews
St AndrewsHall 19
Unknown 32og
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareDamion Liddle 45
Harry Viggars 58, 75
Steve Brown 90
4-2
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGareth Lloyd 33og
Craig Morley 89
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownCraig Heard 10
Blaine Hobson 61, 70, 89
4-3
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJames Coupland 64, 88
Lee Stuart 71
Parkgate
Parkgate
2-3 Teversal
TeversalOliver Wood 62
Eli Mitchell 85
Lee Townsend 90
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 31, 34
Jamie Patterson 41
3-3
Att: 148
HT: 3-2
Old Malton St Mary's
Old Malton St Mary'sDamon Cox 6
Marcus Godsall 12, 65
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
0-2
Att: 40
HT: 0-1
Ossett Town
Ossett TownJason Price 43
Gareth Grant 73
Selby Town
Selby TownLuke Hall 5
Carl Stewart 63
Ryan O'Reilly 65
Louis Blackwell 87
4-5
Att: 37
HT: 1-4
Millmoor Juniors
Millmoor JuniorsGrant Allott 23pen, 42pen
Chris Barnes 33
Midget Jones 45
Dean Smith 53
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-2
Att: 77
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 18, 60pen
Silsden
Silsden
1-1 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Wednesday 24th July, 2013
Friendlies
Basford United
Basford UnitedDan Jackson 19
1-1
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough DynamoMatt Langham 42
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-6
Att: 413
HT: 0-4
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe UtdAndy Welsh 11
Matt Godden 15, 31, 52
Sean McAllister 23
Jamie Wootton 56
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
0-1
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthSam Smith 55pen
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughSteve Davis 25, 30
Luke Fanthorpe 85
Louis Grant 87
4-5
Att: 191
HT: 2-3
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough TrinityLiam Davis 9, 40
Jason Stokes 12
Joshua Batty 62
Lynton Karkach 71
Louth Town
Louth TownUnknown
1-5
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownPaul Grimes (3)
Liam Dickens
Scott Mathews
Retford United
Retford United
0-2
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldMatt Draper 6
Danny Naylor 88
Thursday 25th July, 2013
Friendlies
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownTom Matthews 29
1-3
Att: 161
HT: 1-0
Guiseley
GuiseleyJames Burgess 47
Adam Priestley 65
Zac Dale 80
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMarc Cooper 9, 20, 32
Unknown 15og
Richard Belding 47, 75
Lawrence Heward 70
7-1
Att: 70
HT: 4-1
RAF Coningsby
RAF ConingsbyUnknown 22
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Marples 21
John Doran 43
2-0
Att: 62
HT: 2-0
Sheffield
Sheffield
Garforth Town
Garforth TownConnor Bower 28
1-3
Att: 116
HT: 1-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCJames Riley 35
Lee Ellington 55, 80pen
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersOmbeni Duka 7
Alex Knaggs 46
Dan Ward 49
3-5
Att: 35
HT: 1-3
Beverley Town
Beverley TnAndrew Stott 10
Jon Ricardo 14, 77
Jack Griffin 30
Mike O'Connell 87
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Ossett Town
Ossett TownFernando Moke 71
Parkgate
ParkgateScott Preece 71
George Morley 73
2-4
Att: 40
HT: 0-2
Belper Town
Belper TownMark Ward 5, 54
Ashley Longstaff 11
Martin Smyth 74
Selby Town
Selby TownLouis Blackwell 36
Ben Redfearn 54
2-0
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Frickley Athletic XI
Frickley Athletic XI
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionDaniel Barrett 78
1-3
Att: 84
HT: 0-2
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park AveRoss Daley 26
Tom Corner 31
Lee Ealam 62
Friday 26th July, 2013
Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamThomas Spall 16
1-1
Att: 27
HT: 1-1
Hykeham Town
Hykeham TnPete Dickinson 25
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesLiam Radford 32
1-3
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Gap Connah's Quay
Gap Connah's QuayRyan Edwards 70
Mike Hayes 88, 90
Silsden
SilsdenWilliam Storrie 75
Kris Hargreaves 77
2-1
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyLewis Morgan 32
Saturday 27th July, 2013
Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKieran Benson 14
Bradley Johnston 19
2-3
Att: 37
HT: 2-0
Runcorn Town
Runcorn TnMark Keddie 56, 78
Paul Shanley 63
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJason Bentley 20
Joseph Thornton 30
Ryan Blackburn 88
3-1
Att: 107
HT: 2-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticScott Turner 40
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 76
1-0
Att: 100
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Town XI
Grimsby Town XI
Basford United
Basford United
0-2
HT: 0-1
Graham Street Prims
Graham Street PrimsMatt Collins 22
Liam Oliver 60
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
1-4 Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 1
Scott Phillips 15, 21, 62
Darren Rookes 47, 80
Ben Silburn 87
7-0
HT: 3-0
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
0-1
HT: 0-1
Westella Hanson
Westella HansonUnknown 43
(at Linden Homes Club)
Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
3-1 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfCalum Ward 9, 52pen
Darrell Young 37pen
Joel Freestone 63
4-2
HT: 2-0
Lincoln United
Lincoln UnitedAndy Hutchinson 76, 86
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBen Kinsley 36
Ombeni Duka 60
Leighton Mathewson 78pen
3-0
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
Lincoln City XI
Lincoln City XI
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthJamie Smith 60
Jordan Eagers 78
2-1
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Clipstone
ClipstoneJimmy Adcock 48
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareDamon Cassell 25
Callum Green 44
2-3
Att: 65
HT: 2-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersMark McDonagh 11
Robbie Spence 35
Chris Funnell 85
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownDominic Wilson 34
Craig Heard 67
2-6
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Shepherd 50, 80
Steve Baxter 55, 89
Tom Adams 59
Dave Thomas 72og
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Marshall
Jamie Raynor (2)
Matthew Kennedy
4-3 Boston United
Boston Utd
Maltby Main
Maltby MainBrian Cusworth 42
William Senior 82pen
2-1
HT: 1-0
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane AquaforceUnknown 85pen
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBarry Rothera 80
1-1
Att: 56
Beeston St Anthony's
Beeston St Ant's
Retford United
Retford UnitedCraig Fisher 28
1-2
HT: 1-0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield TownLuke Chapman 79, 82
Rossington Main
Rossington MainMarcel Chipamunga 18
Shaun Pendleton 31
Matt Kibble 78
Jonathan Cook 82
4-3
Att: 50
HT: 2-1
Bentley Colliery
Bentley CollieryUnknown 32, 55, 65
Selby Town
Selby TownChris Glarvey 48, 65
2-3
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash VictoriaDarren Rushton 21
Curtis Williamson 47
Luke McDonald 86
Sheffield
Sheffield
4-2
Att: 460
Hallam
Hallam
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAdam Shepherd 82
1-2
HT: 0-0
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover SportsSimeon Oshoboke 76
Rob Ritchie-Smith 84
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticBen Greenhalgh 30
Shane Newton 60
2-1
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Barker 75
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJacob Vernon 4
Ryan Damms 12
Steven Brammer 49
Jahmal Smith 58
4-2
HT: 2-2
Frecheville CA
Frecheville CAUnknown 5, 27
Teversal
TeversalMitchell Slawson 74
1-4
Att: 83
HT: 0-2
Sutton Town AFC
Sutton Tn AFCNathan Hollingworth 17
Neil Grayson 43
Gary Atkins 52
Craig Mitchell 70
Thackley
ThackleyMark Bett 37, 52
2-3
Att: 64
HT: 1-3
Marske United
Marske UnitedJosh McDonald 6
Johnny Alexander 35, 40pen
Monday 29th July, 2013
Friendlies
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoel Sutton 15
Ashley Allanson 40
2-1
Att: 77
HT: 2-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJohn Waugh 70
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
1-2 West Riding FA
West Riding FA
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-3
HT: 0-1
Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionDale Kelly 25
Luke Griffiths 60
Matty Johnson 75
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
1-3 Belper Town
Belper Town
Thackley
ThackleyLiam Hudson 77
1-1
Att: 180
HT: 0-0
Notts County
Notts CountyTyrell Waite 62pen
Tuesday 30th July, 2013
Friendlies
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAlex Sherwood 21
1-4
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Beverley Town
Beverley TnDave Mortimer 2
Mike Connell 52
Luke Thompson 63
Andrew Stott 81
Basford United
Basford UnitedCourtney Hastings 48
Joe Brothwell 60, 74
Jermaine Hollis 70
4-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Clifton
CliftonJake Richardson 42
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
3-1 Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownTrialist 72
1-0
HT: 0-0
St Leger
St Leger
Garforth Town
Garforth TownBobby Devine 35
1-0
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-5
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
Ossett Town
Ossett TownJason Price 26
Christopher Wood 65, 73
Ryan Qualter 67
Gareth Grant 85
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJordan Cox 45
Greg Usher 62
2-6
Att: 48
HT: 1-5
Sculcoates Amateurs
Sculcoates AmtrsDanny Moon 2
Mike Leng 13, 33, 49
Stephen Gawthorpe 24
James Rudd 25
Hallam
Hallam
0-0 Sheffield United XI
Sheffield Utd XI
Handsworth [1]
Handsworth [1]
0-4
Att: 267
HT: 0-0
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthLuke Fletcher 52
Sam Smith 71, 79
Daniel Smith 89
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareRobert Crapper 23
Gary Welka 34
2-0
Att: 83
HT: 2-0
Houghton Main
Houghton Main
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Kimberley MW
2-4
Att: 65
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayKevin Lusamba 8, 18
Josh Barker 12, 28
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownSebastian Carole 18
Stephen Bromley 54pen, 63
Colin Heath 73
Byron Littlefair 81
5-2
Att: 248
HT: 1-0
Boroughbridge
BoroughbridgeLiam Healey 46
Matt Thompson 55
(Sadie Rose Charity Cup)
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1
HT: 0-0
Sheffield
SheffieldBen Algar 47
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMichael Brooks 75
1-4
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane AquaforceDanny Frost 15, 17
Ashley Flynn 46, 89
Parkgate
ParkgateOliver Graham 82
1-7
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge PSNick Swirad 3
Joel Ihnazo 28, 56
Nathan Forbes-Swindells 52, 57, 75
Ben Turner 59
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSteve Baxter 76
1-3
Att: 327
HT: 0-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJames Bennett 11
Gary Bradshaw 45
Henry Sibenge 90
Quorn
Quorn
4-0 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Selby Town
Selby TownJoshua O'Neil 13
Louis Blackwell 68
Sean Greaves 87pen
3-2
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
Wakefield
WakefieldUnknown 23pen, 70
South Kirkby
South Kirkby
0-4
Att: 30
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJames Coupland 20
Samuel Lingard 67pen
George Bissett 77
Daniel Barrett 86
Wednesday 31st July, 2013
Friendlies
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownChristopher Garth 17
Daniel Boulton 35
Junior Okojie 75
Craig Bridge 85
4-2
Att: 32
HT: 2-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersChris Funnell 30
Niall Barker 41
Clipstone
Clipstone
1-2 Ilkeston
Ilkeston
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-4 Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Louth Town
Louth Town
1-2 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesAndrew Catton 22
Robert Oldham 27
Liam Radford 31
Kingsley Wetherald 76
4-1
Att: 35
HT: 3-0
North Gawber Colliery
North Gawber CollieryJordan Lodge 47
Shelley
Shelley
2-1 Liversedge
Liversedge
Thursday 1st August, 2013
Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDavid Buck 76
1-0
Att: 30
HT: 0-0
Wakefield
Wakefield
Boroughbridge
BoroughbridgeUnknown 46, 75
2-4
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Sunley 12
Kieran Corley 37, 58
Joe Jackson 85
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-4 Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Tn
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
6-1 Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-4
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJohn Doran 42
Ade Ashton 60
Adam Fordham 64
Richard Marples 80
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDwight Halliday 25
Joel Hughes 31, 35pen, 51
T'nique Fishley 56
Mark Hill 65, 76, 82
8-3
HT: 3-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAlex Booker 16
Nick Black 54
Alexander Bracken 85
Friday 2nd August, 2013
Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamOliver Bradbury 30
Tom Hobson 70pen
2-2
Att: 42
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownBrodie Robinson 25, 78
Worksop Parramore
HandsworthSam Smith 9, 68
Craig Fletcher 74
3-2
Att: 101
HT: 1-2
Alfreton Town
Alfreton TownJosh Law 38
Aaron Webster 42
Saturday 3rd August, 2013
Friendlies
Aberford
Aberford
0-1
HT: 0-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationMatthew Roberts 27
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKieran Benson 28
Tony Hattersley 51
Adam Baskerville 83
3-0
Att: 25
HT: 1-0
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town
0-1
HT: 0-0
Tamworth
TamworthJake Jones 58
Belper United
Belper Utd
5-3 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Bishop Auckland
Bishop AucklandCraig Hodgson 9, 90
Liam Shepherd 82og
3-1
Att: 220
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSteve Baxter 24
(Eric Powell Charity Cup)
Blidworth Welfare
Blidworth Welfare
1-9 Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
5-1 Featherstone Colliery
Featherstone Colliery
(at Linden Homes Club)
Clipstone
Clipstone
1-3 Matlock Town
Matlock Town
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
5-1 AFC Emley
Emley AFC
(at Nostell Miners Welfare FC)
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKieran Corley 30
Andrew Sunley 85
2-2
Att: 25
HT: 1-0
CGB Humbertherm
CGB HumberthermDanny Trott 48
Reece Clarke 75
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
1-2 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Hall Green United
Hall Green UtdUnknown
1-6
HT: 0-3
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane AquaforceAshley Flynn 21, 34
Christopher Coy 37, 59
Danny Frost 49, 52
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames Gemmell 48
Ben Kinsley 75
2-4
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBen Silburn 35, 90
Ashley Allanson 65
Scott Phillips 84
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJohn Parker 20og
1-3
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
North Shields
North ShieldsGareth Bainbridge 55
Ryan Carr 72
Kieran Wrightson 77
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayOliver Dyson 18
Danny Pownall 35
2-2 Lincoln City Select XI
Lincoln City Select XI
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMatt Savage 42
1-0
HT: 1-0
Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 61
1-3
HT: 0-1
Ossett Town
Ossett TownWilliam McGhie 35
Patrice Liburd 48
Benjamin Njie 70
(at Nostell Miners Welfare FC)
Pinxton
Pinxton
2-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesSteve Lyon 8, 25
Liam Radford 18
Kingsley Wetherald 37
4-0
Att: 37
HT: 4-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Settle United
Settle Utd
0-4
HT: 0-2
Thackley
Thackley 25
Lewis Morgan 36, 50
Chris Davey 70
Sheffield
Sheffield
3-1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
South Kirkby Colliery
South Kirkby Colliery
0-2
HT: 0-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownDaniel Hoyland 70
Liam Cartledge 85
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
0-4 Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionLee Stewart 10
Stuart Rice 44
2-2
Att: 62
HT: 2-2
Guisborough Town
Guisborough TownDanny Johnson 31
Callum Martin 36
Teversal
TeversalDavid Cockerill 47
1-1
Att: 71
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownSimon Wilkinson 81
Thurnby Nirvana
Thurnby Nirvana
0-1
Att: 23
HT: 0-1
Basford United
Basford UnitedFabian Smith 28
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-10
Att: 43
HT: 0-5
Lincoln United
Lincoln UnitedSam Trifitt 9
Danny Brooks 18
Sean Cann 25, 29
Josh Bowden 28, 62
Andy Hutchinson 63, 88, 90
Brendan McDaid 75
Sunday 4th August, 2013
Friendlies
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
(at Nostell Miners Welfare FC)
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
1-0 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
(at Nostell Miners Welfare FC)
Monday 5th August, 2013
Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJoel Hughes 53
1-3
HT: 0-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayTino Chibharo 4
Nathan Cartman 32
Jed Vale 87
Tuesday 6th August, 2013
Friendlies
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJoseph Thornton 12, 55
Jason Bentley 50, 70, 77
Kieran Scargill 67
6-0
HT: 1-0
Wombwell Main
Wombwell Main
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownAshley Lattimore 5
Ryan Cooper 10
Gareth Owen 25
Alex Sherwood 30
Timothy Taylor 47pen
Danny Bunch 54
6-0
HT: 4-0
Edgehill
Edgehill
Beeston St Anthony's
Beeston St Ant'sSean Jeavons 28
Ryan Boden 32
Carl Feehan 43, 60
Liam Robinson 61
5-1
HT: 3-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownSebastian Carole 13
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
1-7 Ossett Town
Ossett Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames Gemmell 87
1-4
Att: 31
HT: 0-2
Hessle Rangers
Hessle RangersMark Lucid 20
Lee Gardner 37
Chris Hunt 52
Luke Johnson 68
Worksop Parramore
Handsworth
6-1 Millmoor
Millmoor
Liversedge
Liversedge
1-2 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJimmy Jagger 13
Franck Zalo 70, 80, 88
Brad Thompson 85
5-1
Att: 38
HT: 1-0
Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionJoe Turfrey 60
Ossett Albion
Ossett AlbionKurtis Noble 16
1-1
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Garside 31pen
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Shepherd 11
1-3
Att: 171
HT: 1-0
Whitby Town
Whitby TownCraig Farrell 84, 89
Nathan Evans 87
Radcliffe Olympic
Radcliffe Olympic
4-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayDanny Pownall 6
Selby Town
Selby TownJoshua O'Neil 15, 33
Tom Owen 31, 41
Matty Muscroft 60
Louis Blackwell 71, 87
7-0
Att: 48
HT: 4-0
East End Park
East End Park
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareLewis Jackson 37
Ryan Damms 80pen
2-0
Att: 132
HT: 1-0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge PS
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
0-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Dunnington
DunningtonJames Wilmott 27
Wibsey
Wibsey
0-3
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 20, 22
Mike Garrod 36
Wednesday 7th August, 2013
Friendlies
Clipstone
Clipstone
2-4 Sutton Town AFC
Sutton Tn AFC
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJoseph Butler 70
1-0
HT: 0-0
Royal Earl
Royal Earl
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKieran Corley 15
Joel Freestone 60
Darrell Young 70pen
Joe Jackson 84
4-1
Att: 45
HT: 1-1
Sherburn White Rose
Sherburn White RseAdam Varley 45
Thursday 8th August, 2013
Friendlies
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySimon Brewster 37
1-2
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedConnor Gresham 4
Liam Slack 51
Tuesday 8th October, 2013
Friendlies
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-3
Att: 78
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Wednesday 23rd October, 2013
Friendlies
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
2-3
Att: 67
Sheffield United Academy
Sheffield Utd Academy
Tuesday 19th November, 2013
Friendlies
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
6-1 Walton Wanderers
Walton Wanderers
Saturday 28th December, 2013
Friendlies
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionMitchell Hamilton 74
1-1
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
Richmond Town
Richmond TnChris Pattison 20
Tuesday 18th February, 2014
Friendlies
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareAndrew Hart 30
Lee Dawson 40
Robert Crapper 43
Nicholas Guest 60
Harry Viggars 70
5-0
Att: 57
HT: 3-0
Hall Green United
Hall Green Utd
Wednesday 19th February, 2014
Friendlies
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
0-3
HT: 0-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownLouis Kirk 20
Gareth Barlow 58
Ashley Lattimore 71
Saturday 22nd February, 2014
Friendlies
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryJonny Bownes 65
1-1
HT: 0-0
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownRyan Cooper 71

Season 2013/14 Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Brighouse Town 44 101 88
2 Barton Town Old Boys 44 93 72
3 Tadcaster Albion (-4) 44 93 68
4 Worksop Parramore 44 92 52
5 Basford United 44 84 40
6 Albion Sports 44 80 32
7 Pickering Town 44 79 48
8 Heanor Town 44 77 32
9 Retford United 44 76 43
10 Athersley Rec 44 76 30
11 Long Eaton United 44 72 13
12 Bridlington Town 44 71 18
13 Thackley 44 70 9
14 Garforth Town 44 64 15
15 Maltby Main (-12) 44 48 1
16 Glasshoughton Welfare 44 48 -39
17 Staveley MW (-1) 44 44 -19
18 Armthorpe Welfare 44 40 -38
19 Parkgate 44 39 -29
20 Liversedge 44 36 -57
21 Nostell MW 44 22 -88
R 22 Winterton Rangers 44 21 -104
R 23 Lincoln Moorlands 44 8 -187
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Cleethorpes Town 42 91 54
P 2 Shaw Lane 42 87 80
3 Bottesford Town 42 84 58
4 Eccleshill United 42 81 43
5 Shirebrook Town 42 76 44
6 Knaresborough 42 76 40
7 Clipstone 42 76 25
8 AFC Emley 42 74 20
9 Pontefract Collieries 42 73 38
10 Worsbrough Bridge 42 73 32
11 Hall Road Rangers 42 58 5
12 Selby Town (-3) 42 57 -9
13 Rossington Main 42 57 -24
14 Dronfield Town 42 51 -14
15 Teversal 42 50 -15
16 Grimsby Borough (-3) 42 46 -25
17 Hemsworth MW 42 45 -18
R 18 Dinnington Town 42 40 -52
19 Yorkshire Amateur 42 38 -40
20 Hallam 42 29 -41
21 Louth Town 42 20 -87
R 22 Appleby Frodingham 42 13 -114

Click here for more details

Season 2013/14 Results

FA Cup
FA Vase
Derbyshire Senior Cup
East Riding Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy
North Riding Senior Cup
Notts Senior Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
NCEL League Cup
NCEL Premier Division
NCEL Division One
Friendlies