| Teams | Louth Town | Matches | Season 2013/14

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
13th Frdly Louth Town
Louth Town
1-1 Lincolnshire League XI
Lincolnshire League XI
13th - Friendlies
Louth Town
Louth Town
1-1 Lincolnshire League XI
Lincolnshire League XI
(Colin Blades, Kerry Coggle Memorial)
(Colin Blades, Kerry Coggle Memorial)
17th Frdly Louth Town
Louth Town
2-2 Sleaford Town
Sleaford Tn
17th - Friendlies
Louth Town
Louth Town
2-2 Sleaford Town
Sleaford Tn
19th Frdly Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJammal Shahin (2)
Louis Grant (2)
4-1
Att: 92
Louth Town
Louth TownSam Hallett
19th - Friendlies
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJammal Shahin (2)
Louis Grant (2)
4-1
Att: 92
Louth Town
Louth TownSam Hallett
Barry Brown Memorial
Barry Brown Memorial
24th Frdly Louth Town
Louth TownUnknown
1-5
Att: 90
Brigg Town
Brigg TownPaul Grimes (3)
Liam Dickens
Scott Mathews
24th - Friendlies
Louth Town
Louth TownUnknown
1-5
Att: 90
Brigg Town
Brigg TownPaul Grimes (3)
Liam Dickens
Scott Mathews
27th Frdly Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Marshall
Jamie Raynor (2)
Matthew Kennedy
4-3 Boston United
Boston Utd
27th - Friendlies
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Marshall
Jamie Raynor (2)
Matthew Kennedy
4-3 Boston United
Boston Utd
31st Frdly Louth Town
Louth Town
1-2 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
31st - Friendlies
Louth Town
Louth Town
1-2 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
August
August
10th NCEL1 Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMarc Cooper 79, 82
2-0
Att: 182
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
10th - NCEL Division One
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownMarc Cooper 79, 82
2-0
Att: 182
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
14th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 6
Josh Harley 48
2-5
Att: 106
HT: 1-2
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownLiam Gray 16
Craig Heard 41, 74, 80, 90
14th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 6
Josh Harley 48
2-5
Att: 106
HT: 1-2
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownLiam Gray 16
Craig Heard 41, 74, 80, 90
17th FACEP Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash VictoriaMark Finlay
Luke Burton
2-1
Att: 68
Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings
17th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash VictoriaMark Finlay
Luke Burton
2-1
Att: 68
Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings
24th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 17pen
Jason Flint 46
2-1
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamNicky Owen 36
24th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 17pen
Jason Flint 46
2-1
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamNicky Owen 36
26th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-6
Att: 107
HT: 0-4
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSteven Wankiewicz 14
Aaron Moxam 18, 28, 42, 54
Jonathon Walton 75og
26th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-6
Att: 107
HT: 0-4
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSteven Wankiewicz 14
Aaron Moxam 18, 28, 42, 54
Jonathon Walton 75og
31st NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 9
Daryl Clare 20, 52
Steven Cooper 50
4-1
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainBenjamin Hunter 78
31st - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 9
Daryl Clare 20, 52
Steven Cooper 50
4-1
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainBenjamin Hunter 78
September
September
4th NCEL1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesAndrew Catton 82
Brent Leister 85
2-1
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownDaryl Clare 40
4th - NCEL Division One
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesAndrew Catton 82
Brent Leister 85
2-1
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Louth Town
Louth TownDaryl Clare 40
7th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-1
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareDean Foley 85
7th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-1
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareDean Foley 85
14th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJackson Patillo 9
Alex Brisbane 45
Ryan Jones 51
Reid Harbach 85
14th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJackson Patillo 9
Alex Brisbane 45
Ryan Jones 51
Reid Harbach 85
17th LCP Rossington Main
Rossington MainJonathan Cook 15pen
Scott Spencer 24
Scott Maughan 78
William Rowley 90
4-3
Att: 41
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownJason Flint 8, 73
Matthew Kennedy 54
17th - NCEL League Cup Preliminary Round
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJonathan Cook 15pen
Scott Spencer 24
Scott Maughan 78
William Rowley 90
4-3
Att: 41
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownJason Flint 8, 73
Matthew Kennedy 54
21st FAV2Q Louth Town
Louth TownCallum Hyland 62
1-3
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Radcliffe Olympic
Radcliffe OlympicRyan Smith 40, 66
Tommy Kemp 50
21st - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Louth Town
Louth TownCallum Hyland 62
1-3
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Radcliffe Olympic
Radcliffe OlympicRyan Smith 40, 66
Tommy Kemp 50
24th NCEL1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBradley McKay 17
Ben Silburn 75
2-0
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
24th - NCEL Division One
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBradley McKay 17
Ben Silburn 75
2-0
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
28th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 27, 40
James Deeming 37
3-1
Att: 62
HT: 3-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLouis Blackwell 76
28th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownDanny Stevens 27, 40
James Deeming 37
3-1
Att: 62
HT: 3-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLouis Blackwell 76
October
October
5th NCEL1 Clipstone
ClipstoneWarren Hatfield 10, 40
Gavin King 72, 90
4-1
Att: 62
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 15
5th - NCEL Division One
Clipstone
ClipstoneWarren Hatfield 10, 40
Gavin King 72, 90
4-1
Att: 62
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 15
9th LSTN1 Louth Town
Louth TownAlex Garner 8
1-5
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJack Richardson 49
Lee Stevenson 54
Marc Cooper 83, 90
Jonathan Oglesby 88
9th - Lincolnshire Senior Trophy Northern Section First Round
Louth Town
Louth TownAlex Garner 8
1-5
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownJack Richardson 49
Lee Stevenson 54
Marc Cooper 83, 90
Jonathan Oglesby 88
12th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 7, 10
Jonathon Walton 87
3-11
Att: 75
HT: 2-4
Teversal
TeversalMark Robinson 5, 12, 75, 82, 85
Sean Gregory 22, 47
Mark Parkes 28
Callum Pursglove 49
Danny Marshall 51og
David Cockerill 64
12th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownMatthew Kennedy 7, 10
Jonathon Walton 87
3-11
Att: 75
HT: 2-4
Teversal
TeversalMark Robinson 5, 12, 75, 82, 85
Sean Gregory 22, 47
Mark Parkes 28
Callum Pursglove 49
Danny Marshall 51og
David Cockerill 64
19th NCEL1 Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamTom Hobson 35, 45pen
Joshua Turgoose 90
3-1
Att: 40
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownSteven Cooper 58
19th - NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby FrodinghamTom Hobson 35, 45pen
Joshua Turgoose 90
3-1
Att: 40
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownSteven Cooper 58
22nd NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCraig Heard 65
1-0
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
22nd - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCraig Heard 65
1-0
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
26th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-5
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLouis Grant 47
Kyle Bensley 52, 87pen, 90pen
Luke Fanthorpe 66
26th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-5
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLouis Grant 47
Kyle Bensley 52, 87pen, 90pen
Luke Fanthorpe 66
November
November
2nd NCEL1 AFC Emley
Emley AFCPaul Sykes 11
Alex Hallam 57
2-1
Att: 77
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownMarcus Mason 56
2nd - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCPaul Sykes 11
Alex Hallam 57
2-1
Att: 77
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownMarcus Mason 56
9th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownLewis Buckthorpe 83
1-3
Att: 77
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownBenjamin Kistell 10
Callum Mawbey 51
John Doran 78
9th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownLewis Buckthorpe 83
1-3
Att: 77
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownBenjamin Kistell 10
Callum Mawbey 51
John Doran 78
16th NCEL1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 38, 78
Sam Read 70
Lanzel Reid 88
4-1
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownDamian Socko 90
16th - NCEL Division One
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 38, 78
Sam Read 70
Lanzel Reid 88
4-1
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownDamian Socko 90
23rd NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticDaniel Cawley 46
Christopher White 56
Adam Podmore 63
Dean Shirt 90
23rd - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-4
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticDaniel Cawley 46
Christopher White 56
Adam Podmore 63
Dean Shirt 90
30th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-3
Att: 67
HT: 0-3
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBen Kinsley 7, 23
Andrew Harrison 42
30th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-3
Att: 67
HT: 0-3
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersBen Kinsley 7, 23
Andrew Harrison 42
December
December
7th NCEL1 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownColin Heath 10
George Eustance 64
Sebastian Carole 88
3-1
Att: 93
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownJames Deeming 19
7th - NCEL Division One
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownColin Heath 10
George Eustance 64
Sebastian Carole 88
3-1
Att: 93
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownJames Deeming 19
10th NCEL1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane AquaforceDanny Frost 5, 10, 35
Duane Grace 15
Luke Danville 47
Ashley Flynn 68, 69, 84
Steven McDonnell 78, 81, 89
11-2
Att: 128
HT: 4-1
Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings 18
Lee Croft 58
10th - NCEL Division One
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane AquaforceDanny Frost 5, 10, 35
Duane Grace 15
Luke Danville 47
Ashley Flynn 68, 69, 84
Steven McDonnell 78, 81, 89
11-2
Att: 128
HT: 4-1
Louth Town
Louth TownRocky Rawlings 18
Lee Croft 58
14th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownJoseph Gale 56
Callum Hyland 82
2-7
Att: 92
HT: 0-5
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesAndrew Catton 3, 38, 39
Liam Radford 5
Kyle Hawthorne 18
Kingsley Wetherald 62, 89
14th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJoseph Gale 56
Callum Hyland 82
2-7
Att: 92
HT: 0-5
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesAndrew Catton 3, 38, 39
Liam Radford 5
Kyle Hawthorne 18
Kingsley Wetherald 62, 89
21st NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJamie Brown 18
Daniel Booth 45
Aaron Moxam 76
3-2
Att: 112
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownChris Ella 3
Joseph Gale 53
21st - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJamie Brown 18
Daniel Booth 45
Aaron Moxam 76
3-2
Att: 112
HT: 2-1
Louth Town
Louth TownChris Ella 3
Joseph Gale 53
28th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 90
1-2
Att: 103
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Start 48
Daniel Boulton 50
28th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 90
1-2
Att: 103
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Start 48
Daniel Boulton 50
January
January
4th NCEL1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownCraig Bridge 10, 67
Terence Barwick 44pen, 51, 78
Daniel Boulton 53
6-0
Att: 69
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
4th - NCEL Division One
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownCraig Bridge 10, 67
Terence Barwick 44pen, 51, 78
Daniel Boulton 53
6-0
Att: 69
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
11th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 35pen
1-3
Att: 136
HT: 1-1
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownNathan Emson 27pen
Brody Robertson 80
Marc Cooper 88
11th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 35pen
1-3
Att: 136
HT: 1-1
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes TownNathan Emson 27pen
Brody Robertson 80
Marc Cooper 88
18th NCEL1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareWilliam Kemp 13
Nicholas Guest 83
2-1
Att: 57
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownCallum Hyland 40
18th - NCEL Division One
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareWilliam Kemp 13
Nicholas Guest 83
2-1
Att: 57
HT: 1-1
Louth Town
Louth TownCallum Hyland 40
February
February
1st NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 88
Jordan Hatton 90
2-0
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
1st - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 88
Jordan Hatton 90
2-0
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
8th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 78
1-1
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCraig Heard 83
8th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 78
1-1
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCraig Heard 83
22nd NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownJoseph Gale 38
1-3
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane AquaforceDanny Frost 32
John Cyrus 47
Mark Whitehouse 90
22nd - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJoseph Gale 38
1-3
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Shaw Lane AquaforceDanny Frost 32
John Cyrus 47
Mark Whitehouse 90
March
March
1st NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Gray 15pen, 67
Tom Owen 30
Steve Lyon 76
4-2
Att: 81
HT: 2-2
Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 10
Paul Jones 18
1st - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownDaniel Gray 15pen, 67
Tom Owen 30
Steve Lyon 76
4-2
Att: 81
HT: 2-2
Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 10
Paul Jones 18
4th NCEL1 Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 35
1-2
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 52
Frazer Chapman 65
4th - NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamLiam Morris 35
1-2
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 52
Frazer Chapman 65
8th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownChris Ella 80
1-3
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
Clipstone
ClipstoneSteven Carty 35
Ian Hillier 60
Gary Armstrong 88
8th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownChris Ella 80
1-3
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
Clipstone
ClipstoneSteven Carty 35
Ian Hillier 60
Gary Armstrong 88
15th NCEL1 Teversal
TeversalTriston Burrell 7, 20pen
Jacob Ashley 66
Lee Townsend 67
Michael Twigge 78og
5-3
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownMichael Twigge 81
Jacob Ashley 83og
Frazer Chapman 89
15th - NCEL Division One
Teversal
TeversalTriston Burrell 7, 20pen
Jacob Ashley 66
Lee Townsend 67
Michael Twigge 78og
5-3
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownMichael Twigge 81
Jacob Ashley 83og
Frazer Chapman 89
22nd NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownCarl Martin 24
Lee Croft 42
2-0
Att: 78
HT: 2-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
22nd - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownCarl Martin 24
Lee Croft 42
2-0
Att: 78
HT: 2-0
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
26th NCEL1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedConnor Shefte 38, 48
Marcus Edwards 40, 86
Drake Trease 87
5-0
Att: 26
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
26th - NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedConnor Shefte 38, 48
Marcus Edwards 40, 86
Drake Trease 87
5-0
Att: 26
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
29th NCEL1 Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLuke Fanthorpe 44, 75, 90
3-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 50
Paul Jones 65
29th - NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLuke Fanthorpe 44, 75, 90
3-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 50
Paul Jones 65
April
April
5th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth Town
0-1
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCSteven Kenworthy 73
5th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
0-1
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCSteven Kenworthy 73
12th NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownStephen Whitehead 34pen
1-1
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 78
12th - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownStephen Whitehead 34pen
1-1
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth TownLee Croft 78
15th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Garside 21
Adam Podmore 84
2-0
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
15th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Garside 21
Adam Podmore 84
2-0
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Louth Town
Louth Town
19th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 5, 26
Lee Croft 40
Jordan Smith 30
4-3
Att: 94
HT: 4-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownAndrew Taylor 50, 80
Greg Ramsden 75
19th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJamie Coulson 5, 26
Lee Croft 40
Jordan Smith 30
4-3
Att: 94
HT: 4-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownAndrew Taylor 50, 80
Greg Ramsden 75

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Brighouse Town 44 101 88
2 Barton Town Old Boys 44 93 72
3 Tadcaster Albion (-4) 44 93 68
4 Worksop Parramore 44 92 52
5 Basford United 44 84 40
6 Albion Sports 44 80 32
7 Pickering Town 44 79 48
8 Heanor Town 44 77 32
9 Retford United 44 76 43
10 Athersley Rec 44 76 30
11 Long Eaton United 44 72 13
12 Bridlington Town 44 71 18
13 Thackley 44 70 9
14 Garforth Town 44 64 15
15 Maltby Main (-12) 44 48 1
16 Glasshoughton Welfare 44 48 -39
17 Staveley MW (-1) 44 44 -19
18 Armthorpe Welfare 44 40 -38
19 Parkgate 44 39 -29
20 Liversedge 44 36 -57
21 Nostell MW 44 22 -88
R 22 Winterton Rangers 44 21 -104
R 23 Lincoln Moorlands 44 8 -187
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Cleethorpes Town 42 91 54
P 2 Shaw Lane 42 87 80
3 Bottesford Town 42 84 58
4 Eccleshill United 42 81 43
5 Shirebrook Town 42 76 44
6 Knaresborough 42 76 40
7 Clipstone 42 76 25
8 AFC Emley 42 74 20
9 Pontefract Collieries 42 73 38
10 Worsbrough Bridge 42 73 32
11 Hall Road Rangers 42 58 5
12 Selby Town (-3) 42 57 -9
13 Rossington Main 42 57 -24
14 Dronfield Town 42 51 -14
15 Teversal 42 50 -15
16 Grimsby Borough (-3) 42 46 -25
17 Hemsworth MW 42 45 -18
R 18 Dinnington Town 42 40 -52
19 Yorkshire Amateur 42 38 -40
20 Hallam 42 29 -41
21 Louth Town 42 20 -87
R 22 Appleby Frodingham 42 13 -114

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures