| Matches | Week commencing Monday 29th November, 2021
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 30th November, 2021
Notts Senior Cup Second Round
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldThomas Cropper 74
1-1
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Newark
NewarkAyleal Dill 46
(Newark win 4-3 on penalties)
NCEL Premier Division
Emley AFC
Emley AFCJoseph Kenny 22
Joe Jagger 25, 62pen, 82
Max Tweddle 53
Lewis Whitham 78
James Eyles 85
7-0
Att: 133
HT: 2-0
Handsworth
Handsworth
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJason Davis 64
1-2
Att: 159
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchNathan Keightley 26
Ryan Johnson 66
NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMorgan Boyle 7
Alexander Hardman 11
2-3
Att: 62
HT: 2-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames Piercy 27
Conner Harman 59, 85
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticConor Glavin 18
Lewis O'Connor 45
Luke Francis 57
3-2
Att: 108
HT: 2-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJoshua Batty 26, 63
Wednesday 1st December, 2021
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy Quarter-Finals
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownKieran McCaffrey 49
1-0
Att: 55
HT: 0-0
Sleaford Town
Sleaford Tn
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 38
Caine Winfarrah 50
Lewis Collins 52
3-4
Att: 67
HT: 1-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJonny Lockie 5, 76, 81
Elliot Broughton 72
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersMatthew Allison 27
Junior Okojie 31
Gareth Barlow 87
3-1
Att: 108
HT: 2-1
Boston Town
Boston TownLee Beeson 7
Notts Senior Cup Second Round
Selston
SelstonPatrick Quinn 71
Semilore Kassim 90
2-0
Att: 122
HT: 0-0
Teversal
Teversal
West Riding County Cup Second Round
Albion Sports
Albion SportsRobbie Fox 21
1-0
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Ossett United
Ossett United
NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-4
Att: 86
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamLiam Royles 21pen
Christopher Salt 30, 37
Iren Wilson 67
Friday 3rd December, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationMuhamet Gashi 16
Jonathan Nyanton 84
2-4
Att: 254
HT: 1-3
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchBrett Lovell 22
Nathan Keightley 38, 42
Jordan Coduri 65
Saturday 4th December, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDominic Staunton 45
Daniel Facey 59, 71
3-1
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 60
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 39
Benjamin Hinchliffe 41
Mitchell Levi-Lewis 83
3-1
Att: 241
HT: 2-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareSeon Ripley 29
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Cross 36
1-0
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonny Irving 1
Luke Aldrich 26, 59
3-1
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldThomas Cropper 82
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSamuel Leach 23
Hass Gorji 71
2-2
Att: 204
HT: 1-2
Emley AFC
Emley AFCLewis Whitham 29
Max Tweddle 37
Handsworth
HandsworthAnthony Mackie 47
Mitchell Dunne 70
2-0
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryGareth Curtis 20
Ryan Ingram 28
Kieran Wells 36
Charlie Taylor 62
Carter Widdowson 65
5-3
Att: 50
HT: 3-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownJack Carr 57
Mitchell Hamilton 86, 90
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRieves Boocock 13
1-2
Att: 174
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainReagan Waud 37
Connor Cutts 80
Thackley
ThackleyBen Grech-Brooksbank 21, 28
Lewis Waddington 44
Frankie Sinfield 65
4-0
Att: 103
HT: 3-0
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownStephen McCarron 70
1-2
Att: 152
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJoseph Bayne 12
Benjamin Partridge 48
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedLuke Sidaway 3
1-5
Att: 52
HT: 1-4
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticHarley Holt 18, 36
Conor Glavin 30
Luke Francis 27, 64
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReece Moody 51, 68
2-5
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Stephens 14, 55
Dylan Drovi 42
James Cusworth 78
Kyle Fish 90
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayDaniel Thirkell 87pen
Joseph Crosby 89
2-1
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 39
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Perks 26
1-2
Att: 49
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 53
Charlie Shelley 63
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-4
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyLouis Kirk 4
Niall Tilsley 65, 90
Joshua Smith 66og
Retford FC
Retford FCJack Johnson 78
Matthew Parkin 90
2-3
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Gladwin 10
Billy Wright 45
Samuel Bebbington 60
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
A-A Selby Town
Selby Town
(Match abandoned at half-time due to poor weather conditions - 1-1)
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-2
Att: 111
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 23
Iren Wilson 31
Teversal
TeversalBlake Vincent 45
1-2
Att: 69
HT: 1-1
Clipstone
ClipstoneNathan Moss 20
Sam O'Malley 90