| Matches | Saturday 13th November, 2021
Matches on
Saturday 13th November, 2021 | |||||
NCEL Premier Division | |||||
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield |
0-2 Att: 115 HT: 0-1 |
Winterton Rangers Winterton RangersRyan Thompson 35 Josh Walker 46 |
|||
Albion Sports Albion SportsKieran Suddards 15 Daniel Facey 34pen Robbie Fox 50 Graham Hall 58 |
4-5 Att: 59 HT: 2-2 |
Goole AFC Goole AFCJoshua Dacre 18 Dylan Collington 44 Samuel Cable 67 Liam Parker 88 Luke Williams 90 |
|||
Athersley Recreation Athersley Recreation |
0-4 Att: 104 HT: 0-2 |
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley Miners WelfareSamuel Kay 34 Declan Howe 42, 90 Tomas Poole 66 |
|||
Barton Town Barton TownBenjamin Hinchliffe 61 |
1-0 Att: 389 HT: 0-0 |
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town |
|||
Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedWilliam Norcross 4og Talent Ndlovu 64pen |
2-1 Att: 88 HT: 1-0 |
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood CollieryCharlie Taylor 70 |
|||
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Hemsworth Miners WelfareHarry Viggars 78 |
1-1 Att: 146 HT: 0-1 |
Handsworth HandsworthRikki Paylor 21 |
|||
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town |
0-0 Att: 117 |
Thackley Thackley |
|||
Maltby Main Maltby Main |
0-1 Att: 105 HT: 0-1 |
Grimsby Borough Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 5 |
|||
Penistone Church Penistone ChurchBrett Lovell 83 |
1-4 Att: 401 HT: 0-1 |
Garforth Town Garforth TownJames Burgess 19 Joseph Colley 47, 75 Hass Gorji 80 |
|||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJack Normanton 28, 83 |
2-2 Att: 217 HT: 1-1 |
Emley AFC Emley AFCCallum Charlton 6 George Doyle 57 |
|||
NCEL Division One | |||||
Dronfield Town Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 45 |
1-2 Att: 86 HT: 1-0 |
Rossington Main Rossington MainMyron Gibbons 70, 83 |
|||
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfLewis Stephens 27 Jordan Chippendale 38 Dylan Drovi 50 |
3-1 Att: 140 HT: 2-0 |
Shirebrook Town Shirebrook TownFabian Johnson 75 |
|||
Hallam HallamBrandon Bradbury 44 Liam Royles 53pen Kieran Watson 65 |
3-1 Att: 656 HT: 1-1 |
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 24 |
|||
Harrogate Railway Athletic Harrogate RailwayDaniel Thirkell 7pen, 12, 70 Adam Shaw 31 Marcus Day 55, 72 Elliot Holmes 80 |
7-1 Att: 242 HT: 3-0 |
FC Humber United FC Humber UnitedEwan Hallows 85 |
|||
North Ferriby North FerribyLevi Tarbotton 23 Jackson Jowett 53 |
2-1 Att: 649 HT: 1-0 |
Clipstone ClipstoneWilliam Heather 51 |
|||
Ollerton Town Ollerton TownOliver Grady 30 |
1-1 Att: 82 HT: 1-0 |
Nostell Miners Welfare Nostell Miners WelfareDanny Edwards 46 |
|||
Parkgate ParkgateJack Bancroft 20 |
1-7 Att: 116 HT: 1-2 |
Brigg Town Brigg TownAlfie Usher 3 Scott Phillips 33pen, 79 Joshua Batty 69pen, 73, 87 Jonathan Oglesby 90 |
|||
Selby Town Selby TownDaniel Davison 10 Chris Murray 52 Liam Flanagan 70 Luke Balderson 90 |
4-0 Att: 295 HT: 1-0 |
Teversal Teversal |
|||
Swallownest Swallownest |
0-2 Att: 102 HT: 0-1 |
Hall Road Rangers Hall Road RangersSam Reed 15og Sam Robinson 67 |
|||
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLuke Danville 63 |
1-2 Att: 139 HT: 0-1 |
Rainworth Miners Welfare Rainworth MWMorgan Boyle 25 Edward Watts 73 |
Tables