| Matches | Week commencing Monday 9th December, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 10th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFCReagan Waud 28
Terence Barwick 85
2-2Att: 65HT: 1-2 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldLuke Walker 7
Ross Duggan 18
Att: 65
HT: 1-2
Wednesday 11th December, 2019
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy Quarter-Finals
Brigg Town
Brigg TownReece Moody 19, 84
Joe Smithson 29
Jake Reed 47
Stuart Longbone 66
5-2Att: 120HT: 2-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGareth Barlow 34
William Ball 53
Att: 120
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 58
1-0Att: 44HT: 0-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 44
HT: 0-0
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4Att: 102HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 25
Liam Flanagan 51
Jon Vass 66
Casey Stewart 76
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Saturday 14th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Handsworth
Handsworth
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
v3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Retford FC
Retford FC
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v3:00pm Campion
Campion
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm