| Matches | Saturday 13th July, 2019

<

>

Matches on

Saturday 13th July, 2019
Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2HT: 0-0 Belper Town
Belper TownZephaniah Thomas 70
Danny South 86

HT: 0-0
Billingham Town
Billingham TnJoe Frazer 15
Craig Hutchinson 24, 54
3-0Att: 180HT: 2-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 180
HT: 2-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-4Att: 379HT: 0-4 Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe UtdOlufela Olomola 9
Adam Hammill 12pen
Kyle Wootton 17, 31
Att: 379
HT: 0-4
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBrett Agnew 13, 27
Charlie Birley 63
3-0Att: 202HT: 2-0 North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Att: 202
HT: 2-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-0Att: 140 Lincoln United
Lincoln United
Att: 140
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryLee Eddie
Chris Lovett
Matthew Bradley
3-5Att: 122 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJack Warwick
Ross Duggan (2)
Brett Lucas
Cameron Dear
Att: 122
Hykeham Town
Hykeham TnCallum Dye 38
Toynbee 50
Sam Wilkinson 56
3-2HT: 1-0 Brigg Town
Brigg TownStephen McCarron 67
Charlie Dolling 79

HT: 1-0
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Tn
0-2HT: 0-1 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 39
Daniel Williams 51

HT: 0-1
(at Ben Rhydding Sports Club)
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
0-0Att: 100 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
Att: 100
Retford United
Retford UnitedTom Brook 10
Zach Cashburn 60
Jack Varley 64
Ainsley Finney 77
4-1HT: 1-1 Retford FC
Retford FCShay Evans-Booth 44

HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
6-1Att: 70 AFC Bentley
AFC Bentley
Att: 70
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-3Att: 140HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 74
Jed Phillips 78
Matthew Templeton 83
Att: 140
HT: 0-0
Sheffield
SheffieldMitchell Dunne 6pen, 15
Lee Cooksey 60
Oscar Seth 64
4-0Att: 307HT: 2-0 Hallam
Hallam
Att: 307
HT: 2-0
Silsden
SilsdenUnknown 15
1-7HT: 1-4 Hyde United
Hyde UnitedLiam Tongue 2
Tom Pratt 13, 21, 29
Jack Dyche 46
Alex O'Connor 67
Trialist 71

HT: 1-4
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 11
Smith 43
Joshua Morrall 72
3-0HT: 2-0 Sleaford Town
Sleaford Tn

HT: 2-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Parkin 55, 66
Michael Burke 57
Tomas Poole 82
4-4Att: 2417HT: 0-1 Chesterfield
ChesterfieldLiam Mandeville 35pen
Levi Amantchi 50
Danny Bramall 72pen
Jack Holmes 77pen
Att: 2417
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-2Att: 94HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainClark Greaves 54
Robbie Foster 65
Att: 94
HT: 0-0
(Chris Lill Memorial Trophy)