| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2024/25

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Friday 26th July, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 27th July, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Tuesday 30th July, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
7:45pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Shelley
Shelley
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
7:45pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Wednesday 31st July, 2024
NCEL Division One
South Leeds
South Leeds
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Saturday 3rd August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Saturday 10th August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Tuesday 13th August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
7:45pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Wednesday 14th August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Saturday 17th August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Tuesday 20th August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Shelley
Shelley
7:45pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wednesday 21st August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 24th August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Tuesday 27th August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Wednesday 28th August, 2024
NCEL Division One
South Leeds
South Leeds
7:45pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Saturday 31st August, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Tuesday 3rd September, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wednesday 4th September, 2024
NCEL Division One
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Saturday 7th September, 2024
NCEL Division One
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Saturday 14th September, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Tuesday 17th September, 2024
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Saturday 21st September, 2024
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Tuesday 24th September, 2024
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Saturday 28th September, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Tuesday 1st October, 2024
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Louth Town
Louth Town
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
7:45pm Shelley
Shelley
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wednesday 2nd October, 2024
NCEL Division One
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 5th October, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Tuesday 8th October, 2024
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
7:45pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
7:45pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Louth Town
Louth Town
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
7:45pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wednesday 9th October, 2024
NCEL Division One
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Shelley
Shelley
Saturday 12th October, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 19th October, 2024
NCEL Division One
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 26th October, 2024
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 2nd November, 2024
NCEL Division One
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Saturday 9th November, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 16th November, 2024
NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Saturday 23rd November, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Friday 29th November, 2024
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Saturday 30th November, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Saturday 7th December, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Saturday 14th December, 2024
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Saturday 21st December, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 28th December, 2024
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 4th January, 2025
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 11th January, 2025
NCEL Division One
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 18th January, 2025
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Saturday 25th January, 2025
NCEL Division One
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Saturday 1st February, 2025
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Saturday 8th February, 2025
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Saturday 15th February, 2025
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 22nd February, 2025
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Tuesday 25th February, 2025
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
7:45pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
7:45pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Shelley
Shelley
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Wednesday 26th February, 2025
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Louth Town
Louth Town
South Leeds
South Leeds
7:45pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Saturday 1st March, 2025
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Saturday 8th March, 2025
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Saturday 15th March, 2025
NCEL Division One
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Saturday 22nd March, 2025
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 29th March, 2025
NCEL Division One
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 5th April, 2025
NCEL Division One
Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
3:00pm South Leeds
South Leeds
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Shelley
Shelley
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Louth Town
Louth Town
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 12th April, 2025
NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Horbury Town
Horbury Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Shelley
Shelley
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
South Leeds
South Leeds
3:00pm Dearne & District
Dearne & District
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Club Thorne Colliery
Club Thorne Colliery
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Appleby Frodingham
Appleby Frodingham