| News | Transfers | Season 2014/15

Transfers Between NCEL Clubs

No. Player's Name Club From Club To Date
267 Bradley Gledhill Dronfield Town Retford United 31st Mar
266 Jason Fisher AFC Mansfield Heanor Town 31st Mar
265 Josh Odukomaya Nostell Miners Welfare AFC Emley 31st Mar
264 Jimmy Walker Retford United Hemsworth Miners Welfare 31st Mar
263 John Tunney Retford United Armthorpe Welfare 31st Mar
262 Ian Deakin Heanor Town Shaw Lane Aquaforce 31st Mar
261 Carl Haslam AFC Mansfield Clipstone 30th Mar
260 Dave Bramley Pickering Town Selby Town 30th Mar
259 Andrew Davis Nostell Miners Welfare Pontefract Collieries 30th Mar
258 Joe Highfield Hallam Retford United 28th Mar
257 Marc Ashton Dronfield Town Retford United 27th Mar
256 Jon Roper Dronfield Town Retford United 27th Mar
255 Declan Lycett Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Retford United 27th Mar
254 Neil Bennett Nostell Miners Welfare Shaw Lane Aquaforce 27th Mar
253 Dean Short AFC Mansfield Teversal 27th Mar
252 Nicholas Senior Parkgate Hallam 26th Mar
251 Ryan Mottley-Henry Glasshoughton Welfare Yorkshire Amateur 26th Mar
250 Danny Tighe AFC Mansfield Teversal 24th Mar
249 Nathaniel Dacres Thackley Albion Sports 23rd Mar
248 Patrick Howard Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Retford United 23rd Mar
247 Mark West Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Retford United 23rd Mar
246 Alix Ward Pickering Town Retford United 23rd Mar
245 Adam Stevens Rossington Main Selby Town 21st Mar
244 Arran Reid Selby Town Barton Town 21st Mar
243 Adam Ledger Dronfield Town Retford United 21st Mar
242 Alex Callery Shaw Lane Aquaforce Clipstone 21st Mar
241 Ben Muirhead Retford United Armthorpe Welfare 20th Mar
240 Richard Guest AFC Mansfield Teversal 20th Mar
239 Matthew Kennedy Louth Town Cleethorpes Town 18th Mar
238 Jordan Day Hall Road Rangers Selby Town 14th Mar
237 Luke Danville Shaw Lane Aquaforce Pontefract Collieries 14th Mar
236 Ben Greenwood Louth Town Lincoln Moorlands Railway 14th Mar
235 Connor Johnson Garforth Town Worksop Town 14th Mar
234 Lee Winslow Nostell Miners Welfare Armthorpe Welfare 13th Mar
233 Adam Hayton Nostell Miners Welfare Pontefract Collieries 13th Mar
232 Laurence McKay Barton Town Old Boys Cleethorpes Town 13th Mar
231 Robbie Start Winterton Rangers Hall Road Rangers 11th Mar
230 Christian Bark Hallam Shirebrook Town 11th Mar
229 Regan Fish Pickering Town Glasshoughton Welfare 9th Mar
228 Adam Baskerville Armthorpe Welfare Rossington Main 7th Mar
227 Mark Bower Albion Sports Yorkshire Amateur 6th Mar
226 McCauley Shilito Worksop Town Athersley Recreation 6th Mar
225 Liam Bacon AFC Mansfield Teversal 6th Mar
224 Daniel White Dronfield Town Clipstone 4th Mar
223 Adam Nicholson Bridlington Town Selby Town 3rd Mar
222 T'nique Fishley Glasshoughton Welfare Yorkshire Amateur 2nd Mar
221 Chris Dickman Selby Town Parkgate 28th Feb
220 Craig Laight Garforth Town Retford United 28th Feb
219 Grant Allott Hallam AFC Mansfield 27th Feb
218 Lee Bennett Athersley Recreation Pontefract Collieries 27th Feb
217 Lee Turner Garforth Town Nostell Miners Welfare 26th Feb
216 Matthew Thornton AFC Emley Retford United 26th Feb
215 Aaron Richards Worksop Town Retford United 26th Feb
214 Lee Whittington Handsworth Parramore Staveley Miners Welfare 26th Feb
213 Adam Hassan Handsworth Parramore AFC Mansfield 25th Feb
212 Brandon Kane Nostell Miners Welfare Shaw Lane Aquaforce 24th Feb
211 Matthew Leese Armthorpe Welfare Retford United 21st Feb
210 Thomas Dorgan Armthorpe Welfare Retford United 21st Feb
209 Andre Johnson Worksop Town Shirebrook Town 20th Feb
208 Oliver Grady Handsworth Parramore Hallam 20th Feb
207 Luke Herriott Handsworth Parramore Maltby Main 20th Feb
206 Paul Hagreen Knaresborough Town Garforth Town 20th Feb
205 Josh Wright Athersley Recreation Retford United 19th Feb
204 Liam Wilkin Selby Town Retford United 18th Feb
203 Leigh Hutchinson Retford United Shirebrook Town 14th Feb
202 Jack Dean Winterton Rangers Retford United 14th Feb
201 Connor Smythe Worksop Town Shirebrook Town 14th Feb
200 Lewis Naylor Clipstone Dronfield Town 12th Feb
199 Vill Powell Handsworth Parramore Hallam 9th Feb
198 Doug Stevenson Eccleshill United Thackley 7th Feb
197 Ross Henshaw Heanor Town Worksop Town 7th Feb
196 Stephen Wales Liversedge Nostell Miners Welfare 7th Feb
195 Daniel Swain Parkgate Retford United 7th Feb
194 Andrew Simpson Tadcaster Albion Pickering Town 4th Feb
193 Liam Royles Maltby Main Garforth Town 31st Jan
192 Joshua Batty Retford United Winterton Rangers 30th Jan
191 Jamie Goodacre Shirebrook Town Teversal 30th Jan
190 Nicky Owen Hallam Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 29th Jan
189 Rich Smith Retford United Armthorpe Welfare 29th Jan
188 Adam Podmore Worsbrough Bridge Athletic AFC Emley 28th Jan
187 Mark West Dronfield Town Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 28th Jan
186 James Cotterill Handsworth Parramore Shaw Lane Aquaforce 28th Jan
185 Mark Trueman Glasshoughton Welfare Thackley 24th Jan
184 Liam Nelthorpe Retford United Shirebrook Town 24th Jan
183 Simon Dye Teversal Rossington Main 24th Jan
182 Nathan Smith Barton Town Old Boys Bottesford Town 24th Jan
181 Brett Lucas Rossington Main Retford United 24th Jan
180 Jack Barnett Worksop Town Shirebrook Town 23rd Jan
179 Josh Wright Maltby Main Athersley Recreation 21st Jan
178 Tom Chamberlain Pickering Town Selby Town 21st Jan
177 Nathan Kamara Selby Town Tadcaster Albion 19th Jan
176 Nathan Lovell Maltby Main Parkgate 17th Jan
175 Ashley Hope Tadcaster Albion Selby Town 17th Jan
174 Arcadi Esposito Shirebrook Town Staveley Miners Welfare 16th Jan
173 James Davies Garforth Town Nostell Miners Welfare 16th Jan
172 William Fry Winterton Rangers Lincoln Moorlands Railway 16th Jan
171 Richard Dawley Nostell Miners Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare 15th Jan
170 Daniel Patterson Shaw Lane Aquaforce Tadcaster Albion 15th Jan
169 Matthew Robinson Hallam Retford United 14th Jan
168 Julian Lawrence Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Handsworth Parramore 13th Jan
167 Matthew Thornton Shaw Lane Aquaforce AFC Emley 10th Jan
166 Jordan Hardman Armthorpe Welfare Retford United 10th Jan
165 Callum Green Shirebrook Town Teversal 10th Jan
164 Glyn Cotton Parkgate AFC Mansfield 9th Jan
163 Nathan Benger AFC Mansfield Heanor Town 9th Jan
162 Joel Evans Clipstone Selby Town 9th Jan
161 Sean Gregory Shirebrook Town Heanor Town 9th Jan
160 Joshua Greenhalgh Albion Sports Garforth Town 9th Jan
159 Mathew Cowan Staveley Miners Welfare Dronfield Town 6th Jan
158 Robert Zand Barton Town Old Boys Selby Town 3rd Jan
157 Lewis Chambers Lincoln Moorlands Railway Shirebrook Town 31st Dec
156 Nathan Perks AFC Emley Glasshoughton Welfare 26th Dec
155 Joe Stead AFC Emley Eccleshill United 23rd Dec
154 Richard Watson Hall Road Rangers Barton Town 19th Dec
153 William Pepper Tadcaster Albion Knaresborough Town 18th Dec
152 Regan Fish AFC Emley Pickering Town 17th Dec
151 James Cook Hallam Shirebrook Town 13th Dec
150 Ryan Damms Staveley Miners Welfare Clipstone 13th Dec
149 Daniel Gray Selby Town Tadcaster Albion 12th Dec
148 Sam O'Malley Shirebrook Town Hall Road Rangers 10th Dec
147 Joe Knowles Hallam Retford United 11th Dec
146 Aaron Moxam Shirebrook Town Pontefract Collieries 9th Dec
145 Mark Fereday Garforth Town Dronfield Town 9th Dec
144 Ryan Mottley-Henry Yorkshire Amateur Glasshoughton Welfare 6th Dec
143 Luke Gregg Pickering Town Retford United 6th Dec
142 Steve Palfrey Yorkshire Amateur Pontefract Collieries 5th Dec
141 Ashden Morley Hallam Dronfield Town 5th Dec
140 Tom Elder Rossington Main Retford United 5th Dec
139 Jermaine Springer Thackley Eccleshill United 4th Dec
138 Neil Bennett Hemsworth Miners Welfare Nostell Miners Welfare 3rd Dec
137 Jake Thompson Grimsby Borough Winterton Rangers 3rd Dec
136 Gareth Campion Retford United Shirebrook Town 2nd Dec
135 Christopher Fawcus Shaw Lane Aquaforce Clipstone 2nd Dec
134 Lee Swift Pontefract Collieries Hemsworth Miners Welfare 1st Dec
133 Andrew Wood Rossington Main Parkgate 29th Nov
132 Sam Jones Maltby Main Garforth Town 29th Nov
131 Mark Simpson Nostell Miners Welfare Garforth Town 28th Nov
130 James Davies Hemsworth Miners Welfare Garforth Town 28th Nov
129 Daniel Barrett Glasshoughton Welfare Garforth Town 28th Nov
128 Reece Newell Cleethorpes Town Louth Town 26th Nov
127 Ward Wisdom-Lockwood Lincoln Moorlands Railway Retford United 25th Nov
126 Jack Blendell Winterton Rangers Grimsby Borough 22nd Nov
125 Mark Trueman Thackley Glasshoughton Welfare 22nd Nov
124 Craig Fletcher Armthorpe Welfare Parkgate 22nd Nov
123 Jamie Bailey Shaw Lane Aquaforce Parkgate 22nd Nov
122 Jacob Dawson Worksop Town Shirebrook Town 21st Nov
121 Luke Weaver Worksop Town Shirebrook Town 21st Nov
120 Sean Dickinson Shirebrook Town Teversal 21st Nov
119 Jason Gregory Teversal Heanor Town 20th Nov
118 Darryl Winter Hallam AFC Mansfield 19th Nov
117 Mark Fereday Dronfield Town Garforth Town 15th Nov
116 Daniel Norton Bridlington Town Barton Town 15th Nov
115 Benjamin Scott Parkgate Maltby Main 15th Nov
114 Ben Gathercole Worksop Town Shaw Lane Aquaforce 14th Nov
113 Steven McGurk AFC Mansfield Teversal 14th Nov
112 Craig Bridge Lincoln Moorlands Railway Bottesford Town 14th Nov
111 James Burgess Eccleshill United Nostell Miners Welfare 14th Nov
110 Regan Fish Glasshoughton Welfare AFC Emley 12th Nov
109 Tom Chamberlain Tadcaster Albion Pickering Town 11th Nov
108 Chris Banks Tadcaster Albion Pickering Town 11th Nov
107 Daniel Reilly Maltby Main Selby Town 10th Nov
106 Curtis Roberts AFC Emley Pontefract Collieries 10th Nov
105 Anthony Mackie Maltby Main Athersley Recreation 10th Nov
104 Jamie Brown Heanor Town Clipstone 8th Nov
103 Robert Wadsworth AFC Emley Yorkshire Amateur 8th Nov
102 Joshua Wight Parkgate Maltby Main 8th Nov
101 Ben Clayton Knaresborough Town Thackley 7th Nov
100 Kraig Wharton Winterton Rangers Bottesford Town 6th Nov
99 Craig Fletcher Parkgate Armthorpe Welfare 4th Nov
98 Daniel Smith Retford United Maltby Main 3rd Nov
97 Joe Moloney Bottesford Town Barton Town 3rd Nov
96 Craig Morley Armthorpe Welfare Retford United 1st Nov
95 Joshua Batty Winterton Rangers Retford United 1st Nov
94 Ryan Johnson Handsworth Parramore Parkgate 28th Oct
93 James Coulbeck Bottesford Town Winterton Rangers 28th Oct
92 Jamie Hainsworth Yorkshire Amateur Selby Town 25th Oct
91 Jordan Cooper Retford United Parkgate 25th Oct
90 Liam McFadyen Retford United Parkgate 25th Oct
89 Alex Varley Shirebrook Town Parkgate 25th Oct
88 Aodhan Brownlee Nostell Miners Welfare Thackley 24th Oct
87 Daniel Claridge Worksop Town AFC Emley 24th Oct
86 Craig Laight Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Garforth Town 24th Oct
85 Michael Blythen Staveley Miners Welfare Hallam 24th Oct
84 Sam Andrew Shirebrook Town Pontefract Collieries 23rd Oct
83 Liam Wilkin Retford United Selby Town 23rd Oct
82 Joel Evans Selby Town Clipstone 22nd Oct
81 Jack Hall Handsworth Parramore Hallam 21st Oct
80 Franck Zalo Nostell Miners Welfare Liversedge 21st Oct
79 Mark Simpson Pontefract Collieries Nostell Miners Welfare 18th Oct
78 Arran Reid Tadcaster Albion Selby Town 18th Oct
77 Nathan Benger Heanor Town AFC Mansfield 17th Oct
76 Ryan Hindley Clipstone Hallam 17th Oct
75 Toby Birch AFC Mansfield Teversal 17th Oct
74 Jack Heath Thackley Glasshoughton Welfare 14th Oct
73 Adam Lee Armthorpe Welfare Retford United 14th Oct
72 Luke O'Brien Thackley Shaw Lane Aquaforce 11th Oct
71 Ryan O'Reilly Selby Town Glasshoughton Welfare 11th Oct
70 Ryan Lee Worksop Town Handsworth Parramore 10th Oct
69 James Mackie Thackley Glasshoughton Welfare 10th Oct
68 Callum Westney Parkgate Hallam 10th Oct
67 Sean Dickinson Teversal Shirebrook Town 4th Oct
66 Mitchell Hamilton Tadcaster Albion Knaresborough Town 4th Oct
65 Anthony Haigh AFC Emley Pontefract Collieries 3rd Oct
64 Matthew Thornton Garforth Town Shaw Lane Aquaforce 3rd Oct
63 Joshua Dacre Handsworth Parramore Maltby Main 3rd Oct
62 Jake Outram Parkgate Retford United 3rd Oct
61 Wesley Hill Handsworth Parramore Hallam 3rd Oct
60 Jack Walters Armthorpe Welfare Parkgate 2nd Oct
59 Michael Jones Selby Town Parkgate 2nd Oct
58 Joe Jackson Athersley Recreation Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 30th Sep
57 Daniel Critchlow Nostell Miners Welfare Handsworth Parramore 30th Sep
56 Ashley Flynn Pontefract Collieries AFC Emley 30th Sep
55 Ollie Smith Tadcaster Albion Pontefract Collieries 26th Sep
54 James Hitchcock Retford United Bridlington Town 26th Sep
53 Daniel Claridge Shirebrook Town Worksop Town 26th Sep
52 Andrew Fox Handsworth Parramore Shaw Lane Aquaforce 24th Sep
51 Danny Plumbe AFC Mansfield Teversal 24th Sep
50 Lewis Whitaker Hallam Shirebrook Town 23rd Sep
49 Luke Exley Shaw Lane Aquaforce Penistone Church 22nd Sep
48 Richard Dawley Athersley Recreation Nostell Miners Welfare 20th Sep
47 Robbie Start Bottesford Town Winterton Rangers 20th Sep
46 Luke Johnson Handsworth Parramore Parkgate 20th Sep
45 James Young Retford United Penistone Church 20th Sep
44 Daniel White Clipstone Dronfield Town 20th Sep
43 Thomas Dugdale Albion Sports Thackley 20th Sep
42 Daniel Booth Shirebrook Town Heanor Town 20th Sep
41 Andrew Taylor Hallam Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 16th Sep
40 Mark Bower Thackley Albion Sports 13th Sep
39 Iwan Heeley Albion Sports Pontefract Collieries 13th Sep
38 Thomas Rose AFC Emley Yorkshire Amateur 13th Sep
37 Niall Gibb Barton Town Old Boys Pickering Town 13th Sep
36 Glenn Tolley Teversal Shirebrook Town 13th Sep
35 David Buck Shaw Lane Aquaforce Retford United 12th Sep
34 Elliot Holmes Albion Sports Thackley 12th Sep
33 Tim Cuff Clipstone Teversal 12th Sep
32 Christopher Garth Hall Road Rangers Barton Town 12th Sep
31 Mitchell Pearson Nostell Miners Welfare Liversedge 11th Sep
30 Oliver Wood Teversal Shirebrook Town 9th Sep
29 Callum Green AFC Mansfield Shirebrook Town 9th Sep
28 Daniel Claridge AFC Mansfield Shirebrook Town 9th Sep
27 Ryan Cooper Barton Town Old Boys Pickering Town 5th Sep
26 Kingsley Wetherald Pontefract Collieries Glasshoughton Welfare 5th Sep
25 Brett Bowden-Lovell Maltby Main Penistone Church 5th Sep
24 Mark Robinson AFC Mansfield Teversal 1st Sep
23 Jack Steers AFC Emley Hemsworth Miners Welfare 30th Aug
22 Daniel Critchlow Tadcaster Albion Nostell Miners Welfare 29th Aug
21 Joshua Greenhalgh Heanor Town Albion Sports 28th Aug
20 Kane Reece Shaw Lane Aquaforce Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 26th Aug
19 Daniel Hoyland Hallam Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 23rd Aug
18 Matthew Plant Maltby Main Shirebrook Town 22nd Aug
17 Corey Mortimer Hall Road Rangers Barton Town 22nd Aug
16 Mark Bower Albion Sports Thackley 19th Aug
15 Charlie Dixon Selby Town Hall Road Rangers 16th Aug
14 Matthew Broadley Maltby Main Armthorpe Welfare 15th Aug
13 Craig Palmer Bridlington Town Hall Road Rangers 15th Aug
12 Joshua Batty Barton Town Old Boys Winterton Rangers 15th Aug
11 Jack Start Bottesford Town Winterton Rangers 15th Aug
10 Dane Mortimer Bridlington Town Selby Town 8th Aug
9 Weston Murah Knaresborough Town Eccleshill United 12th Aug
8 Jamie Hainsworth Garforth Town Yorkshire Amateur 8th Aug
7 Leigh Hutchinson Winterton Rangers Retford United 8th Aug
6 Bradley McKay Hall Road Rangers Winterton Rangers 8th Aug
5 Michael O'Connell Bridlington Town Hall Road Rangers 7th Aug
4 Barry Rothera Nostell Miners Welfare Liversedge 7th Aug
3 Adam Lee Shaw Lane Aquaforce Armthorpe Welfare 31st Jul
2 Liam Osborne Clipstone Hallam 30th Jul
1 Mark Rudd Rossington Main Hall Road Rangers 25th Jul
No. Player's Name Date
267 Bradley Gledhill
From Dronfield Town
to Retford United
31st Mar
266 Jason Fisher
From AFC Mansfield
to Heanor Town
31st Mar
265 Josh Odukomaya
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to AFC Emley
31st Mar
264 Jimmy Walker
From Retford United
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
31st Mar
263 John Tunney
From Retford United
to Armthorpe Welfare
31st Mar
262 Ian Deakin
From Heanor Town
to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
31st Mar
261 Carl Haslam
From AFC Mansfield
to Clipstone
30th Mar
260 Dave Bramley
From Pickering Town
to Selby Town
30th Mar
259 Andrew Davis
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Pontefract Collieries
30th Mar
258 Joe Highfield
From Hallam
to Retford United
28th Mar
257 Marc Ashton
From Dronfield Town
to Retford United
27th Mar
256 Jon Roper
From Dronfield Town
to Retford United
27th Mar
255 Declan Lycett
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Retford United
27th Mar
254 Neil Bennett
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
27th Mar
253 Dean Short
From AFC Mansfield
to Teversal
27th Mar
252 Nicholas Senior
From Parkgate
to Hallam
26th Mar
251 Ryan Mottley-Henry
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Yorkshire Amateur
26th Mar
250 Danny Tighe
From AFC Mansfield
to Teversal
24th Mar
249 Nathaniel Dacres
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
23rd Mar
248 Patrick Howard
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Retford United
23rd Mar
247 Mark West
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Retford United
23rd Mar
246 Alix Ward
From Pickering Town
to Retford United
23rd Mar
245 Adam Stevens
From Rossington Main
to Selby Town
21st Mar
244 Arran Reid
From Selby Town
to Barton Town
21st Mar
243 Adam Ledger
From Dronfield Town
to Retford United
21st Mar
242 Alex Callery
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to Clipstone
21st Mar
241 Ben Muirhead
From Retford United
to Armthorpe Welfare
20th Mar
240 Richard Guest
From AFC Mansfield
to Teversal
20th Mar
239 Matthew Kennedy
From Louth Town
to Cleethorpes Town
18th Mar
238 Jordan Day
From Hall Road Rangers
to Selby Town
14th Mar
237 Luke Danville
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to Pontefract Collieries
14th Mar
236 Ben Greenwood
From Louth Town
to Lincoln Moorlands Railway
14th Mar
235 Connor Johnson
From Garforth Town
to Worksop Town
14th Mar
234 Lee Winslow
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Armthorpe Welfare
13th Mar
233 Adam Hayton
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Pontefract Collieries
13th Mar
232 Laurence McKay
From Barton Town Old Boys
to Cleethorpes Town
13th Mar
231 Robbie Start
From Winterton Rangers
to Hall Road Rangers
11th Mar
230 Christian Bark
From Hallam
to Shirebrook Town
11th Mar
229 Regan Fish
From Pickering Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
9th Mar
228 Adam Baskerville
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Rossington Main
7th Mar
227 Mark Bower
From Albion Sports
to Yorkshire Amateur
6th Mar
226 McCauley Shilito
From Worksop Town
to Athersley Recreation
6th Mar
225 Liam Bacon
From AFC Mansfield
to Teversal
6th Mar
224 Daniel White
From Dronfield Town
to Clipstone
4th Mar
223 Adam Nicholson
From Bridlington Town
to Selby Town
3rd Mar
222 T'nique Fishley
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Yorkshire Amateur
2nd Mar
221 Chris Dickman
From Selby Town
to Parkgate
28th Feb
220 Craig Laight
From Garforth Town
to Retford United
28th Feb
219 Grant Allott
From Hallam
to AFC Mansfield
27th Feb
218 Lee Bennett
From Athersley Recreation
to Pontefract Collieries
27th Feb
217 Lee Turner
From Garforth Town
to Nostell Miners Welfare
26th Feb
216 Matthew Thornton
From AFC Emley
to Retford United
26th Feb
215 Aaron Richards
From Worksop Town
to Retford United
26th Feb
214 Lee Whittington
From Handsworth Parramore
to Staveley Miners Welfare
26th Feb
213 Adam Hassan
From Handsworth Parramore
to AFC Mansfield
25th Feb
212 Brandon Kane
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
24th Feb
211 Matthew Leese
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Retford United
21st Feb
210 Thomas Dorgan
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Retford United
21st Feb
209 Andre Johnson
From Worksop Town
to Shirebrook Town
20th Feb
208 Oliver Grady
From Handsworth Parramore
to Hallam
20th Feb
207 Luke Herriott
From Handsworth Parramore
to Maltby Main
20th Feb
206 Paul Hagreen
From Knaresborough Town
to Garforth Town
20th Feb
205 Josh Wright
From Athersley Recreation
to Retford United
19th Feb
204 Liam Wilkin
From Selby Town
to Retford United
18th Feb
203 Leigh Hutchinson
From Retford United
to Shirebrook Town
14th Feb
202 Jack Dean
From Winterton Rangers
to Retford United
14th Feb
201 Connor Smythe
From Worksop Town
to Shirebrook Town
14th Feb
200 Lewis Naylor
From Clipstone
to Dronfield Town
12th Feb
199 Vill Powell
From Handsworth Parramore
to Hallam
9th Feb
198 Doug Stevenson
From Eccleshill United
to Thackley
7th Feb
197 Ross Henshaw
From Heanor Town
to Worksop Town
7th Feb
196 Stephen Wales
From Liversedge
to Nostell Miners Welfare
7th Feb
195 Daniel Swain
From Parkgate
to Retford United
7th Feb
194 Andrew Simpson
From Tadcaster Albion
to Pickering Town
4th Feb
193 Liam Royles
From Maltby Main
to Garforth Town
31st Jan
192 Joshua Batty
From Retford United
to Winterton Rangers
30th Jan
191 Jamie Goodacre
From Shirebrook Town
to Teversal
30th Jan
190 Nicky Owen
From Hallam
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
29th Jan
189 Rich Smith
From Retford United
to Armthorpe Welfare
29th Jan
188 Adam Podmore
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to AFC Emley
28th Jan
187 Mark West
From Dronfield Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
28th Jan
186 James Cotterill
From Handsworth Parramore
to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
28th Jan
185 Mark Trueman
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Thackley
24th Jan
184 Liam Nelthorpe
From Retford United
to Shirebrook Town
24th Jan
183 Simon Dye
From Teversal
to Rossington Main
24th Jan
182 Nathan Smith
From Barton Town Old Boys
to Bottesford Town
24th Jan
181 Brett Lucas
From Rossington Main
to Retford United
24th Jan
180 Jack Barnett
From Worksop Town
to Shirebrook Town
23rd Jan
179 Josh Wright
From Maltby Main
to Athersley Recreation
21st Jan
178 Tom Chamberlain
From Pickering Town
to Selby Town
21st Jan
177 Nathan Kamara
From Selby Town
to Tadcaster Albion
19th Jan
176 Nathan Lovell
From Maltby Main
to Parkgate
17th Jan
175 Ashley Hope
From Tadcaster Albion
to Selby Town
17th Jan
174 Arcadi Esposito
From Shirebrook Town
to Staveley Miners Welfare
16th Jan
173 James Davies
From Garforth Town
to Nostell Miners Welfare
16th Jan
172 William Fry
From Winterton Rangers
to Lincoln Moorlands Railway
16th Jan
171 Richard Dawley
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Glasshoughton Welfare
15th Jan
170 Daniel Patterson
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to Tadcaster Albion
15th Jan
169 Matthew Robinson
From Hallam
to Retford United
14th Jan
168 Julian Lawrence
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Handsworth Parramore
13th Jan
167 Matthew Thornton
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to AFC Emley
10th Jan
166 Jordan Hardman
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Retford United
10th Jan
165 Callum Green
From Shirebrook Town
to Teversal
10th Jan
164 Glyn Cotton
From Parkgate
to AFC Mansfield
9th Jan
163 Nathan Benger
From AFC Mansfield
to Heanor Town
9th Jan
162 Joel Evans
From Clipstone
to Selby Town
9th Jan
161 Sean Gregory
From Shirebrook Town
to Heanor Town
9th Jan
160 Joshua Greenhalgh
From Albion Sports
to Garforth Town
9th Jan
159 Mathew Cowan
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Dronfield Town
6th Jan
158 Robert Zand
From Barton Town Old Boys
to Selby Town
3rd Jan
157 Lewis Chambers
From Lincoln Moorlands Railway
to Shirebrook Town
31st Dec
156 Nathan Perks
From AFC Emley
to Glasshoughton Welfare
26th Dec
155 Joe Stead
From AFC Emley
to Eccleshill United
23rd Dec
154 Richard Watson
From Hall Road Rangers
to Barton Town
19th Dec
153 William Pepper
From Tadcaster Albion
to Knaresborough Town
18th Dec
152 Regan Fish
From AFC Emley
to Pickering Town
17th Dec
151 James Cook
From Hallam
to Shirebrook Town
13th Dec
150 Ryan Damms
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Clipstone
13th Dec
149 Daniel Gray
From Selby Town
to Tadcaster Albion
12th Dec
148 Sam O'Malley
From Shirebrook Town
to Hall Road Rangers
10th Dec
147 Joe Knowles
From Hallam
to Retford United
11th Dec
146 Aaron Moxam
From Shirebrook Town
to Pontefract Collieries
9th Dec
145 Mark Fereday
From Garforth Town
to Dronfield Town
9th Dec
144 Ryan Mottley-Henry
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Glasshoughton Welfare
6th Dec
143 Luke Gregg
From Pickering Town
to Retford United
6th Dec
142 Steve Palfrey
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Pontefract Collieries
5th Dec
141 Ashden Morley
From Hallam
to Dronfield Town
5th Dec
140 Tom Elder
From Rossington Main
to Retford United
5th Dec
139 Jermaine Springer
From Thackley
to Eccleshill United
4th Dec
138 Neil Bennett
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
3rd Dec
137 Jake Thompson
From Grimsby Borough
to Winterton Rangers
3rd Dec
136 Gareth Campion
From Retford United
to Shirebrook Town
2nd Dec
135 Christopher Fawcus
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to Clipstone
2nd Dec
134 Lee Swift
From Pontefract Collieries
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
1st Dec
133 Andrew Wood
From Rossington Main
to Parkgate
29th Nov
132 Sam Jones
From Maltby Main
to Garforth Town
29th Nov
131 Mark Simpson
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Garforth Town
28th Nov
130 James Davies
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Garforth Town
28th Nov
129 Daniel Barrett
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Garforth Town
28th Nov
128 Reece Newell
From Cleethorpes Town
to Louth Town
26th Nov
127 Ward Wisdom-Lockwood
From Lincoln Moorlands Railway
to Retford United
25th Nov
126 Jack Blendell
From Winterton Rangers
to Grimsby Borough
22nd Nov
125 Mark Trueman
From Thackley
to Glasshoughton Welfare
22nd Nov
124 Craig Fletcher
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Parkgate
22nd Nov
123 Jamie Bailey
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to Parkgate
22nd Nov
122 Jacob Dawson
From Worksop Town
to Shirebrook Town
21st Nov
121 Luke Weaver
From Worksop Town
to Shirebrook Town
21st Nov
120 Sean Dickinson
From Shirebrook Town
to Teversal
21st Nov
119 Jason Gregory
From Teversal
to Heanor Town
20th Nov
118 Darryl Winter
From Hallam
to AFC Mansfield
19th Nov
117 Mark Fereday
From Dronfield Town
to Garforth Town
15th Nov
116 Daniel Norton
From Bridlington Town
to Barton Town
15th Nov
115 Benjamin Scott
From Parkgate
to Maltby Main
15th Nov
114 Ben Gathercole
From Worksop Town
to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
14th Nov
113 Steven McGurk
From AFC Mansfield
to Teversal
14th Nov
112 Craig Bridge
From Lincoln Moorlands Railway
to Bottesford Town
14th Nov
111 James Burgess
From Eccleshill United
to Nostell Miners Welfare
14th Nov
110 Regan Fish
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to AFC Emley
12th Nov
109 Tom Chamberlain
From Tadcaster Albion
to Pickering Town
11th Nov
108 Chris Banks
From Tadcaster Albion
to Pickering Town
11th Nov
107 Daniel Reilly
From Maltby Main
to Selby Town
10th Nov
106 Curtis Roberts
From AFC Emley
to Pontefract Collieries
10th Nov
105 Anthony Mackie
From Maltby Main
to Athersley Recreation
10th Nov
104 Jamie Brown
From Heanor Town
to Clipstone
8th Nov
103 Robert Wadsworth
From AFC Emley
to Yorkshire Amateur
8th Nov
102 Joshua Wight
From Parkgate
to Maltby Main
8th Nov
101 Ben Clayton
From Knaresborough Town
to Thackley
7th Nov
100 Kraig Wharton
From Winterton Rangers
to Bottesford Town
6th Nov
99 Craig Fletcher
From Parkgate
to Armthorpe Welfare
4th Nov
98 Daniel Smith
From Retford United
to Maltby Main
3rd Nov
97 Joe Moloney
From Bottesford Town
to Barton Town
3rd Nov
96 Craig Morley
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Retford United
1st Nov
95 Joshua Batty
From Winterton Rangers
to Retford United
1st Nov
94 Ryan Johnson
From Handsworth Parramore
to Parkgate
28th Oct
93 James Coulbeck
From Bottesford Town
to Winterton Rangers
28th Oct
92 Jamie Hainsworth
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Selby Town
25th Oct
91 Jordan Cooper
From Retford United
to Parkgate
25th Oct
90 Liam McFadyen
From Retford United
to Parkgate
25th Oct
89 Alex Varley
From Shirebrook Town
to Parkgate
25th Oct
88 Aodhan Brownlee
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Thackley
24th Oct
87 Daniel Claridge
From Worksop Town
to AFC Emley
24th Oct
86 Craig Laight
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Garforth Town
24th Oct
85 Michael Blythen
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Hallam
24th Oct
84 Sam Andrew
From Shirebrook Town
to Pontefract Collieries
23rd Oct
83 Liam Wilkin
From Retford United
to Selby Town
23rd Oct
82 Joel Evans
From Selby Town
to Clipstone
22nd Oct
81 Jack Hall
From Handsworth Parramore
to Hallam
21st Oct
80 Franck Zalo
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Liversedge
21st Oct
79 Mark Simpson
From Pontefract Collieries
to Nostell Miners Welfare
18th Oct
78 Arran Reid
From Tadcaster Albion
to Selby Town
18th Oct
77 Nathan Benger
From Heanor Town
to AFC Mansfield
17th Oct
76 Ryan Hindley
From Clipstone
to Hallam
17th Oct
75 Toby Birch
From AFC Mansfield
to Teversal
17th Oct
74 Jack Heath
From Thackley
to Glasshoughton Welfare
14th Oct
73 Adam Lee
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Retford United
14th Oct
72 Luke O'Brien
From Thackley
to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
11th Oct
71 Ryan O'Reilly
From Selby Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
11th Oct
70 Ryan Lee
From Worksop Town
to Handsworth Parramore
10th Oct
69 James Mackie
From Thackley
to Glasshoughton Welfare
10th Oct
68 Callum Westney
From Parkgate
to Hallam
10th Oct
67 Sean Dickinson
From Teversal
to Shirebrook Town
4th Oct
66 Mitchell Hamilton
From Tadcaster Albion
to Knaresborough Town
4th Oct
65 Anthony Haigh
From AFC Emley
to Pontefract Collieries
3rd Oct
64 Matthew Thornton
From Garforth Town
to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
3rd Oct
63 Joshua Dacre
From Handsworth Parramore
to Maltby Main
3rd Oct
62 Jake Outram
From Parkgate
to Retford United
3rd Oct
61 Wesley Hill
From Handsworth Parramore
to Hallam
3rd Oct
60 Jack Walters
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Parkgate
2nd Oct
59 Michael Jones
From Selby Town
to Parkgate
2nd Oct
58 Joe Jackson
From Athersley Recreation
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
30th Sep
57 Daniel Critchlow
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Handsworth Parramore
30th Sep
56 Ashley Flynn
From Pontefract Collieries
to AFC Emley
30th Sep
55 Ollie Smith
From Tadcaster Albion
to Pontefract Collieries
26th Sep
54 James Hitchcock
From Retford United
to Bridlington Town
26th Sep
53 Daniel Claridge
From Shirebrook Town
to Worksop Town
26th Sep
52 Andrew Fox
From Handsworth Parramore
to Shaw Lane Aquaforce
24th Sep
51 Danny Plumbe
From AFC Mansfield
to Teversal
24th Sep
50 Lewis Whitaker
From Hallam
to Shirebrook Town
23rd Sep
49 Luke Exley
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to Penistone Church
22nd Sep
48 Richard Dawley
From Athersley Recreation
to Nostell Miners Welfare
20th Sep
47 Robbie Start
From Bottesford Town
to Winterton Rangers
20th Sep
46 Luke Johnson
From Handsworth Parramore
to Parkgate
20th Sep
45 James Young
From Retford United
to Penistone Church
20th Sep
44 Daniel White
From Clipstone
to Dronfield Town
20th Sep
43 Thomas Dugdale
From Albion Sports
to Thackley
20th Sep
42 Daniel Booth
From Shirebrook Town
to Heanor Town
20th Sep
41 Andrew Taylor
From Hallam
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
16th Sep
40 Mark Bower
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
13th Sep
39 Iwan Heeley
From Albion Sports
to Pontefract Collieries
13th Sep
38 Thomas Rose
From AFC Emley
to Yorkshire Amateur
13th Sep
37 Niall Gibb
From Barton Town Old Boys
to Pickering Town
13th Sep
36 Glenn Tolley
From Teversal
to Shirebrook Town
13th Sep
35 David Buck
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to Retford United
12th Sep
34 Elliot Holmes
From Albion Sports
to Thackley
12th Sep
33 Tim Cuff
From Clipstone
to Teversal
12th Sep
32 Christopher Garth
From Hall Road Rangers
to Barton Town
12th Sep
31 Mitchell Pearson
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Liversedge
11th Sep
30 Oliver Wood
From Teversal
to Shirebrook Town
9th Sep
29 Callum Green
From AFC Mansfield
to Shirebrook Town
9th Sep
28 Daniel Claridge
From AFC Mansfield
to Shirebrook Town
9th Sep
27 Ryan Cooper
From Barton Town Old Boys
to Pickering Town
5th Sep
26 Kingsley Wetherald
From Pontefract Collieries
to Glasshoughton Welfare
5th Sep
25 Brett Bowden-Lovell
From Maltby Main
to Penistone Church
5th Sep
24 Mark Robinson
From AFC Mansfield
to Teversal
1st Sep
23 Jack Steers
From AFC Emley
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
30th Aug
22 Daniel Critchlow
From Tadcaster Albion
to Nostell Miners Welfare
29th Aug
21 Joshua Greenhalgh
From Heanor Town
to Albion Sports
28th Aug
20 Kane Reece
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
26th Aug
19 Daniel Hoyland
From Hallam
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
23rd Aug
18 Matthew Plant
From Maltby Main
to Shirebrook Town
22nd Aug
17 Corey Mortimer
From Hall Road Rangers
to Barton Town
22nd Aug
16 Mark Bower
From Albion Sports
to Thackley
19th Aug
15 Charlie Dixon
From Selby Town
to Hall Road Rangers
16th Aug
14 Matthew Broadley
From Maltby Main
to Armthorpe Welfare
15th Aug
13 Craig Palmer
From Bridlington Town
to Hall Road Rangers
15th Aug
12 Joshua Batty
From Barton Town Old Boys
to Winterton Rangers
15th Aug
11 Jack Start
From Bottesford Town
to Winterton Rangers
15th Aug
10 Dane Mortimer
From Bridlington Town
to Selby Town
8th Aug
9 Weston Murah
From Knaresborough Town
to Eccleshill United
12th Aug
8 Jamie Hainsworth
From Garforth Town
to Yorkshire Amateur
8th Aug
7 Leigh Hutchinson
From Winterton Rangers
to Retford United
8th Aug
6 Bradley McKay
From Hall Road Rangers
to Winterton Rangers
8th Aug
5 Michael O'Connell
From Bridlington Town
to Hall Road Rangers
7th Aug
4 Barry Rothera
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Liversedge
7th Aug
3 Adam Lee
From Shaw Lane Aquaforce
to Armthorpe Welfare
31st Jul
2 Liam Osborne
From Clipstone
to Hallam
30th Jul
1 Mark Rudd
From Rossington Main
to Hall Road Rangers
25th Jul