| Matches | Week commencing Monday 16th July, 2018

<

>

Matches week commencing

Monday 16th July, 2018
Friendlies
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:30pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
7:30pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v7:30pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:30pm
Tuesday 17th July, 2018
Friendlies
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
v7:30pm Barnsley XI
Barnsley XI
7:30pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:30pm Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Ath
7:30pm
(Dave Holland Memorial Trophy)
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
v7:30pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:30pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:30pm Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
7:30pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
P-P Albion Sports
Albion Sports
 
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:30pm Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Spts
7:30pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v7:45pm Littletown
Littletown
7:45pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm Ossett United
Ossett United
7:45pm
(Steve Kelly Memorial Trophy)
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v7:30pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
7:30pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
P-P AFC Walkington
AFC Walkington
 
North Ferriby United
North Ferriby United
v7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v7:30pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
7:30pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v7:45pm Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
7:45pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v7:45pm Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery
7:45pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v7:45pm Appleby Frodingham
App Frodingham
7:45pm
(Gerry Spencer Memorial Game)
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:30pm Robin Hood Athletic
Robin Hood Athletic
7:30pm
Wednesday 18th July, 2018
Friendlies
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v7:45pm Chesterfield U18s
Chesterfield U18s
7:45pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v7:30pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:30pm
Reckitts
Reckitts
v7:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:00pm
(at Blackburn Leisure Centre)
Silsden
Silsden
v7:45pm Campion
Campion
7:45pm
Whitkirk Wanderers
Whitkirk Wanderers
v7:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v7:30pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:30pm
Thursday 19th July, 2018
Friendlies
Hallam
Hallam
v7:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:00pm
(at Goodwin Sports Centre, Sheffield)
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
v7:45pm Mansfield Town U21s
Mansfield Tn U21s
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Steeton
Steeton
7:45pm
Friday 20th July, 2018
Friendlies
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:00pm Barnsley XI
Barnsley XI
7:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Tn
7:45pm
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v7:30pm Lincoln United
Lincoln United
7:30pm
Saturday 21st July, 2018
Friendlies
Askern
Askern
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
3:00pm
Belper Town
Belper Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v12:00pm Bradford (Park Avenue)
Bradford (Park Avenue)
12:00pm
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
v3:00pm Retford
Retford
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
3:00pm
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
P-P Ossett United
Ossett United
 
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
(at Lucarlys Sports Club, Cleethorpes)
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v1:00pm Harrogate Town U19s
Harrogate Town U19s
1:00pm
Hornsea Town
Hornsea Tn
v2:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
2:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm North Shields
North Shields
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
3:00pm
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
v3:00pm Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge PS
3:00pm
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
v3:00pm Newark Flowserve
Newark Flowserve
3:00pm
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
3:00pm