| Matches | Week commencing Monday 9th December, 2019
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 10th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFCReagan Waud 28
Terence Barwick 85
2-2Att: 65HT: 1-2 AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldLuke Walker 7
Ross Duggan 18
Att: 65
HT: 1-2
Wednesday 11th December, 2019
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy Quarter-Finals
Brigg Town
Brigg TownReece Moody 19, 84
Joe Smithson 29
Jake Reed 47
Stuart Longbone 66
5-2Att: 120HT: 2-1 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGareth Barlow 34
William Ball 53
Att: 120
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 58
1-0Att: 44HT: 0-0 Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Att: 44
HT: 0-0
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4Att: 102HT: 0-1 Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 25
Liam Flanagan 51
Jon Vass 66
Casey Stewart 76
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Saturday 14th December, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
P-P Garforth Town
Garforth Town
 
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-3Att: 135HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 2
Robbie Leaning 57
Jacob Fenton 90
Att: 135
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCTerence Barwick 45
Reagan Waud 50
2-4Att: 156HT: 1-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSam Jones 5
Steven Jeff 13
Rikki Paylor 63
Nash Connolly 76
Att: 156
HT: 1-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 90
Thomas Jamieson 90
2-3Att: 76HT: 0-2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedEli Hey 20, 25
Talent Ndlovu 60
Att: 76
HT: 0-2
Handsworth
Handsworth
P-P Maltby Main
Maltby Main
 
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughDaniel Thirkell 88pen
1-1Att: 126HT: 0-1 Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 27
Att: 126
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
Liversedge
P-P Thackley
Thackley
 
Silsden
Silsden
P-P Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
 
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
P-P Albion Sports
Albion Sports
 
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
P-P Penistone Church
Penistone Church
 
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-4Att: 106HT: 0-2 Swallownest
SwallownestJoe Smithson 20og
Josef Turner 30
Thomas Cropper 75
Oliver Grady 90pen
Att: 106
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 2, 27, 57, 82
Mark Ferguson 12, 40
Ryan Hallsworth 32
Daniel Youel 75
8-2Att: 60HT: 5-1 East Hull
East HullJoshua Ward 31
Robbie Tomlinson 77
Att: 60
HT: 5-1
Hallam
Hallam
P-P Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
 
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
P-P Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
 
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
A-A Rossington Main
Rossington Main
 
(Match abandoned after 81 minutes - Floodlight failure - 4-0)
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
P-P Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
 
Parkgate
Parkgate
P-P Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
 
Retford FC
Retford FCMatthew Robinson 63
Joshua Street 90
2-5Att: 83HT: 0-4 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersNathan Peat 4
Daniel Buttle 16pen, 80
Luke Anderson 21
Jaime Ture 35
Att: 83
HT: 0-4
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCenk Acar 6
Luke Rayner-Mistry 54
Ben Davison 80
3-0Att: 84HT: 1-0 Campion
Campion
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
P-P Selby Town
Selby Town