| Teams | Shirebrook Town | Matches | Season 2023/24

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
1st Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Murr 16
Liam Hardy 17, 43
Gavin Allott 45, 45
Kiyani Clayton 75
6-0
HT: 5-0
Chesterfield XI
Chesterfield XI
1st - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Murr 16
Liam Hardy 17, 43
Gavin Allott 45, 45
Kiyani Clayton 75
6-0
HT: 5-0
Chesterfield XI
Chesterfield XI
4th Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Parkin 35
Liam Hardy 58
2-0
HT: 1-0
Selston
Selston
4th - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Parkin 35
Liam Hardy 58
2-0
HT: 1-0
Selston
Selston
8th Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarlton Carty 33
1-0
HT: 1-0
Newark & Sherwood United
Newark & Sherwood United
8th - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarlton Carty 33
1-0
HT: 1-0
Newark & Sherwood United
Newark & Sherwood United
11th Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Parkin 48
Gavin Allott 90
2-0
HT: 0-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
11th - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Parkin 48
Gavin Allott 90
2-0
HT: 0-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
14th Frdly Pinxton
Pinxton
0-5
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLiam Hardy 54, 56
Sam Geeves 61
Kiyani Clayton 77
Kian Tansley 86
14th - Friendlies
Pinxton
Pinxton
0-5
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLiam Hardy 54, 56
Sam Geeves 61
Kiyani Clayton 77
Kian Tansley 86
18th Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 38
Nathan Watson 42
2-4
Att: 326
HT: 2-1
Mansfield Town
Mansfield TnMckeal Abdullah 45, 69
Tyler Whyle 50
Alfie King 57
18th - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 38
Nathan Watson 42
2-4
Att: 326
HT: 2-1
Mansfield Town
Mansfield TnMckeal Abdullah 45, 69
Tyler Whyle 50
Alfie King 57
20th Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLiam Hardy 10
Aaron Sennett-Neilson 83
2-4
Att: 253
HT: 1-0
Buxton
BuxtonDiego De Girolamo 51
Scott Boden 70, 90
Max Hunt 74
20th - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLiam Hardy 10
Aaron Sennett-Neilson 83
2-4
Att: 253
HT: 1-0
Buxton
BuxtonDiego De Girolamo 51
Scott Boden 70, 90
Max Hunt 74
29th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 268
HT: 0-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJak Kelly 6pen
29th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 268
HT: 0-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJak Kelly 6pen
August
August
1st NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 21
Ryan Gothard 61
2-1
Att: 266
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 9
1st - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 21
Ryan Gothard 61
2-1
Att: 266
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 9
5th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKiyani Clayton 10
Nathan Watson 49
Liam Hardy 65, 83
Sam Geeves 88
5-1
Att: 221
HT: 1-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownGracjan Klimczak 43
5th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKiyani Clayton 10
Nathan Watson 49
Liam Hardy 65, 83
Sam Geeves 88
5-1
Att: 221
HT: 1-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownGracjan Klimczak 43
12th NCEL1 Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 29pen
1-0
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
12th - NCEL Division One
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Frost 29pen
1-0
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
15th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 30
Nathan Watson 41
Kiyani Clayton 49
3-1
Att: 160
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfHarry Spooner 18
15th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 30
Nathan Watson 41
Kiyani Clayton 49
3-1
Att: 160
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfHarry Spooner 18
19th NCEL1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownDeclan Bacon 57
1-2
Att: 260
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 20
Liam Hardy 67pen
19th - NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDeclan Bacon 57
1-2
Att: 260
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 20
Liam Hardy 67pen
26th FAV1Q Holwell Sports
Holwell SportsJosh Barrett 48
Tom Pope 50
2-4
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Fell 17
Joe Brown 22og
Kiyani Clayton 55, 65
26th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Holwell Sports
Holwell SportsJosh Barrett 48
Tom Pope 50
2-4
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAaron Fell 17
Joe Brown 22og
Kiyani Clayton 55, 65
29th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 29, 65
Carlton Carty 54
3-0
Att: 168
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
29th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 29, 65
Carlton Carty 54
3-0
Att: 168
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
September
September
1st NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-1
Att: 222
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKiyani Clayton 90
1st - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-1
Att: 222
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKiyani Clayton 90
9th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoshua Devereux 2
Ashley Grayson 24
Joe Parkin 90
3-1
Att: 254
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownHarry Hurst 48
9th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoshua Devereux 2
Ashley Grayson 24
Joe Parkin 90
3-1
Att: 254
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownHarry Hurst 48
12th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 2
Kiyani Clayton 20pen
Joe Lister 33og
Joe Parkin 61
Kian Tansley 90
Carlton Carty 90
6-1
Att: 149
HT: 3-0
Swallownest
SwallownestWarren Squires 63og
12th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 2
Kiyani Clayton 20pen
Joe Lister 33og
Joe Parkin 61
Kian Tansley 90
Carlton Carty 90
6-1
Att: 149
HT: 3-0
Swallownest
SwallownestWarren Squires 63og
19th LC1 Horbury Town
Horbury TownSamuel Kyeremeh 90
1-1
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 90
19th - NCEL League Cup First Round
Horbury Town
Horbury TownSamuel Kyeremeh 90
1-1
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 90
(Shirebrook Town win 5-4 on penalties)
(Shirebrook Town win 5-4 on penalties)
23rd FAV2Q Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Parkin 74
1-0
Att: 344
HT: 0-0
Clipstone
Clipstone
23rd - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Parkin 74
1-0
Att: 344
HT: 0-0
Clipstone
Clipstone
26th NCEL1 Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownOwen Birks 65
Kane Reece 75, 90
3-1
Att: 179
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 70
26th - NCEL Division One
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownOwen Birks 65
Kane Reece 75, 90
3-1
Att: 179
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 70
30th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 35, 41pen, 78
Sam Finlaw 90
4-2
Att: 247
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownOliver Kendall 66
Alex Aldrich 74
30th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 35, 41pen, 78
Sam Finlaw 90
4-2
Att: 247
HT: 2-0
Louth Town
Louth TownOliver Kendall 66
Alex Aldrich 74
October
October
3rd NCEL1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 42, 90
Ashley Grayson 58
3rd - NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 42, 90
Ashley Grayson 58
7th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 45pen, 64
2-2
Att: 221
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedSam Eckhardt 85
Lewis Macaskill 88
7th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 45pen, 64
2-2
Att: 221
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedSam Eckhardt 85
Lewis Macaskill 88
10th DSC1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 4, 67
Ashley Grayson 16
3-0
Att: 187
HT: 2-0
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
10th - Derbyshire Senior Cup First Round
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 4, 67
Ashley Grayson 16
3-0
Att: 187
HT: 2-0
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
14th NCEL1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoel Ward 20, 46
2-2
Att: 310
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 19
Joshua Devereux 76
14th - NCEL Division One
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJoel Ward 20, 46
2-2
Att: 310
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 19
Joshua Devereux 76
17th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 83
1-1
Att: 201
HT: 0-1
Beverley Town
Beverley TownHarry Griffin 31
17th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 83
1-1
Att: 201
HT: 0-1
Beverley Town
Beverley TownHarry Griffin 31
21st FAV1 Pershore Town
Pershore Tn
0-5
Att: 165
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 35
Joe Parkin 45
Carlton Carty 80, 90
Kieren Watson 85
21st - FA Vase First Round
Pershore Town
Pershore Tn
0-5
Att: 165
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 35
Joe Parkin 45
Carlton Carty 80, 90
Kieren Watson 85
24th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 8
Carlton Carty 11
Callum Mawbey 20og
Igor Mlynarski 53
4-1
Att: 120
HT: 3-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 38
24th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 8
Carlton Carty 11
Callum Mawbey 20og
Igor Mlynarski 53
4-1
Att: 120
HT: 3-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 38
28th NCEL1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 49
1-2
Att: 173
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 20
Igor Mlynarski 86
28th - NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 49
1-2
Att: 173
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 20
Igor Mlynarski 86
31st LC2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownGeorge Slack 29, 90
John Partridge 68
3-3
Att: 132
HT: 1-3
Barton Town
Barton TownCraig King 9
Thomas Waudby 13
Brooklyn Dennis 23
31st - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownGeorge Slack 29, 90
John Partridge 68
3-3
Att: 132
HT: 1-3
Barton Town
Barton TownCraig King 9
Thomas Waudby 13
Brooklyn Dennis 23
(Barton Town win 4-2 on penalties)
(Barton Town win 4-2 on penalties)
November
November
4th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 41
Sam Finlaw 51, 86
Kieren Watson 80
Carlton Carty 90, 90
6-3
Att: 113
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurYasen Omar 49, 81
Wilfred Frimpong 60
4th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 41
Sam Finlaw 51, 86
Kieren Watson 80
Carlton Carty 90, 90
6-3
Att: 113
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurYasen Omar 49, 81
Wilfred Frimpong 60
7th DSC2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKiyani Clayton 47
Joshua Devereux 87
2-2
Att: 175
HT: 0-0
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticSam Jackson 57
Joshua Parfitt 60
7th - Derbyshire Senior Cup Second Round
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKiyani Clayton 47
Joshua Devereux 87
2-2
Att: 175
HT: 0-0
South Normanton Athletic
South Normanton AthleticSam Jackson 57
Joshua Parfitt 60
(Shirebrook Town win 5-4 on penalties)
(Shirebrook Town win 5-4 on penalties)
11th FAV2 Tividale
TividaleTaylor Townsend 60, 68
2-0
Att: 94
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
11th - FA Vase Second Round
Tividale
TividaleTaylor Townsend 60, 68
2-0
Att: 94
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
18th NCEL1 Horbury Town
Horbury TownJames Cusworth 21, 34, 48, 76
Paul Hagreen 59
5-1
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJosef Turner 42
18th - NCEL Division One
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJames Cusworth 21, 34, 48, 76
Paul Hagreen 59
5-1
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJosef Turner 42
25th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 1
Oliver Grady 17
2-1
Att: 174
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRoy Fogarty 72pen
25th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 1
Oliver Grady 17
2-1
Att: 174
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRoy Fogarty 72pen
28th NCEL1 Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCMason Rubie 18
Oliver Green 54
2-2
Att: 348
HT: 1-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 16
Lewis Murr 27
28th - NCEL Division One
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCMason Rubie 18
Oliver Green 54
2-2
Att: 348
HT: 1-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 16
Lewis Murr 27
December
December
9th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 6, 45pen
Marcus Day 65
Carlton Carty 82
4-1
Att: 175
HT: 2-0
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Bennent 56
9th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 6, 45pen
Marcus Day 65
Carlton Carty 82
4-1
Att: 175
HT: 2-0
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Bennent 56
13th DSC3 Matlock Town
Matlock TownJonathon Margetts 35
Oliver Clarke 65
2-0
Att: 228
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
13th - Derbyshire Senior Cup Third Round
Matlock Town
Matlock TownJonathon Margetts 35
Oliver Clarke 65
2-0
Att: 228
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
16th NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJoshua Winn 3, 70
2-2
Att: 97
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMarcus Day 72, 80
16th - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJoshua Winn 3, 70
2-2
Att: 97
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMarcus Day 72, 80
23rd NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMarcus Day 3
Lewis Macaskill 60, 71
3-0
Att: 103
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
23rd - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMarcus Day 3
Lewis Macaskill 60, 71
3-0
Att: 103
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
27th NCEL1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-6
Att: 97
HT: 0-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarlton Carty 1
Kieren Watson 18, 65, 66
Marcus Day 20
Lewis Macaskill 82
27th - NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-6
Att: 97
HT: 0-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarlton Carty 1
Kieren Watson 18, 65, 66
Marcus Day 20
Lewis Macaskill 82
30th NCEL1 Swallownest
SwallownestCharlie Spick 85
1-6
Att: 135
HT: 0-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLewis Macaskill 17, 39
Marcus Day 44, 53
Max Skelton 49og
Kieren Watson 80pen
30th - NCEL Division One
Swallownest
SwallownestCharlie Spick 85
1-6
Att: 135
HT: 0-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLewis Macaskill 17, 39
Marcus Day 44, 53
Max Skelton 49og
Kieren Watson 80pen
January
January
6th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 38
Kieren Watson 81, 90pen
3-0
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
6th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 38
Kieren Watson 81, 90pen
3-0
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
13th NCEL1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-0
Att: 146
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
13th - NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-0
Att: 146
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
23rd Frdly Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 15pen, 44
2-2
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamChristopher Salt 31
Danny Buttle 60pen
23rd - Friendlies
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 15pen, 44
2-2
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamChristopher Salt 31
Danny Buttle 60pen
February
February
3rd NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 74
Kieren Watson 90
2-1
Att: 189
HT: 0-1
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownKane Reece 4
3rd - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Watson 74
Kieren Watson 90
2-1
Att: 189
HT: 0-1
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownKane Reece 4
10th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownBradley Coulam 36
Kieran Perry 53
2-2
Att: 66
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBradley McGowan 6
James Simmonite 90
10th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownBradley Coulam 36
Kieran Perry 53
2-2
Att: 66
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBradley McGowan 6
James Simmonite 90
13th NCEL1 Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
0-3
Att: 111
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 19
Carlton Carty 78
Kiyani Clayton 90
13th - NCEL Division One
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
0-3
Att: 111
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 19
Carlton Carty 78
Kiyani Clayton 90
(at Shirebrook Town FC)
(at Shirebrook Town FC)
17th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 65
Rio Allan 68
2-0
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
17th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieren Watson 65
Rio Allan 68
2-0
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
March
March
  2nd NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
2nd - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
  5th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
5th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
  9th NCEL1 Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
9th - NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
  16th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
16th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
  19th NCEL1 Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
19th - NCEL Division One
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
  23rd NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
23rd - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
  26th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
26th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
April
April
  2nd NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
2nd - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
  6th NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
6th - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
  13th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
13th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
To be scheduled
To be scheduled
  NCEL1 Retford United
Retford United
v Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford United
v Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town