| Teams | Armthorpe Welfare | Matches | Season 2023/24

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
4th Frdly Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJamie Austin 29pen
1-1
Att: 121
HT: 1-1
Doncaster City
Doncaster CityCraig Hobson 39
4th - Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJamie Austin 29pen
1-1
Att: 121
HT: 1-1
Doncaster City
Doncaster CityCraig Hobson 39
7th Frdly Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareRhys Plater 17
Trialist 78
2-3
HT: 1-1
Ossett United
Ossett UnitedShad Onwubiko 2
Sam Kelly 48
Charlie Reaney 87
7th - Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareRhys Plater 17
Trialist 78
2-3
HT: 1-1
Ossett United
Ossett UnitedShad Onwubiko 2
Sam Kelly 48
Charlie Reaney 87
12th Frdly Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareOwen Cooke 17
Jack Waldron 46
Cian Guest 59
Jamie Austin 77
4-1
HT: 1-1
Barnsley Town
Barnsley TownUnknown 6
12th - Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareOwen Cooke 17
Jack Waldron 46
Cian Guest 59
Jamie Austin 77
4-1
HT: 1-1
Barnsley Town
Barnsley TownUnknown 6
14th Frdly Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-6
HT: 0-3
Emley AFC
Emley AFCWilliam Norcross 3pen, 11
James Eyles 45, 59
Shiraz Kahn 64
James Walshaw 90
14th - Friendlies
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-6
HT: 0-3
Emley AFC
Emley AFCWilliam Norcross 3pen, 11
James Eyles 45, 59
Shiraz Kahn 64
James Walshaw 90
18th Frdly Dearne & District
Dearne & DistrictJoshua Moore 10
Bayly Lowe 18
Conor Leak-Blunt 52
3-5
Att: 200
HT: 2-4
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJamie Austin 1, 22, 50
Rhys Plater 12
Szymon Czubik 30
18th - Friendlies
Dearne & District
Dearne & DistrictJoshua Moore 10
Bayly Lowe 18
Conor Leak-Blunt 52
3-5
Att: 200
HT: 2-4
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJamie Austin 1, 22, 50
Rhys Plater 12
Szymon Czubik 30
22nd Frdly Yorkshire Main
Yorkshire MainDamian Wieczorek 48
1-3
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSzymon Czubik 5
Jamie Austin 60, 67
22nd - Friendlies
Yorkshire Main
Yorkshire MainDamian Wieczorek 48
1-3
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSzymon Czubik 5
Jamie Austin 60, 67
29th NCEL1 Parkgate
ParkgateJack Haslam 5
Bradley Morton 15
Ross Duggan 24pen, 60
4-1
Att: 179
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareOwen Sykes 2
29th - NCEL Division One
Parkgate
ParkgateJack Haslam 5
Bradley Morton 15
Ross Duggan 24pen, 60
4-1
Att: 179
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareOwen Sykes 2
August
August
1st NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 136
HT: 0-1
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownGadhafi Kiwanuka 4
1st - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 136
HT: 0-1
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownGadhafi Kiwanuka 4
5th NCEL1 Louth Town
Louth TownJordan Smith 86
1-1
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKane Reece 55
5th - NCEL Division One
Louth Town
Louth TownJordan Smith 86
1-1
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKane Reece 55
26th FAV1Q Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeon Osborne 62
Scott Dixon 66
2-2
Att: 178
HT: 0-0
Winsford United
Winsford UnitedEmanuel Roche 54
Luke Duckworth 90
26th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeon Osborne 62
Scott Dixon 66
2-2
Att: 178
HT: 0-0
Winsford United
Winsford UnitedEmanuel Roche 54
Luke Duckworth 90
(Armthorpe Welfare win 5-3 on penalties)
(Armthorpe Welfare win 5-3 on penalties)
29th NCEL1 Beverley Town
Beverley TownScott Phillips 13pen, 43
Joe McFadyen 18, 45, 75
Joshua Batty 33
Benjamin Hinchliffe 82
7-1
Att: 382
HT: 5-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareScott Dixon 61
29th - NCEL Division One
Beverley Town
Beverley TownScott Phillips 13pen, 43
Joe McFadyen 18, 45, 75
Joshua Batty 33
Benjamin Hinchliffe 82
7-1
Att: 382
HT: 5-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareScott Dixon 61
September
September
2nd NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 113
HT: 0-1
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCAshley Flynn 36
Robbie Miller 56
Jake Morrison 80
Daniel Youel 83
2nd - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 113
HT: 0-1
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCAshley Flynn 36
Robbie Miller 56
Jake Morrison 80
Daniel Youel 83
9th NCEL1 Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 22pen
Max Rhodes 45
2-1
Att: 172
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDaniel Boulton 15
9th - NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 22pen
Max Rhodes 45
2-1
Att: 172
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDaniel Boulton 15
12th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBrett Lucas 43
1-3
Att: 86
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 13, 78
Alex Clark 28
12th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBrett Lucas 43
1-3
Att: 86
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuca Bolino 13, 78
Alex Clark 28
16th NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJonas Badibalowa 63
Birama Diallo 69
Wilfred Frimpong 70, 73, 80
5-2
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Martinson 48
Matthew Flanagan 77
16th - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurJonas Badibalowa 63
Birama Diallo 69
Wilfred Frimpong 70, 73, 80
5-2
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Martinson 48
Matthew Flanagan 77
23rd FAV2Q Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3
Att: 148
HT: 0-1
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
Atherton Laburnum RvrsLewis Rawsthorn 23
Jake McKettrick 70
Jordan Dainty 90
23rd - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3
Att: 148
HT: 0-1
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
Atherton Laburnum RvrsLewis Rawsthorn 23
Jake McKettrick 70
Jordan Dainty 90
26th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeon Osborne 36pen
1-7
Att: 92
HT: 1-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownCurtis Senior 10, 49
James Cusworth 53, 55, 76, 90
Gibril Bojang 72
26th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeon Osborne 36pen
1-7
Att: 92
HT: 1-1
Horbury Town
Horbury TownCurtis Senior 10, 49
James Cusworth 53, 55, 76, 90
Gibril Bojang 72
30th NCEL1 Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 5, 44, 50, 58
Iwan Heeley 39
Joshua Lindley 78
6-0
Att: 184
HT: 3-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
30th - NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 5, 44, 50, 58
Iwan Heeley 39
Joshua Lindley 78
6-0
Att: 184
HT: 3-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
October
October
3rd NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 38
1-2
Att: 88
HT: 1-0
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownWilliam Whitehead 51, 70
3rd - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 38
1-2
Att: 88
HT: 1-0
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownWilliam Whitehead 51, 70
7th NCEL1 Retford FC
Retford FCAaron Sennett-Neilson 20
Liam Frost 47
Jack Johnson 90
3-1
Att: 215
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCorey Glaves 56
7th - NCEL Division One
Retford FC
Retford FCAaron Sennett-Neilson 20
Liam Frost 47
Jack Johnson 90
3-1
Att: 215
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCorey Glaves 56
10th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 14
Aiden Tomes 58
2-2
Att: 165
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJordan Kershaw 15, 87
10th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 14
Aiden Tomes 58
2-2
Att: 165
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJordan Kershaw 15, 87
14th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 175
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfOwen Thomas 26
Jonas Ndombasi 32
14th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 175
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfOwen Thomas 26
Jonas Ndombasi 32
24th WRCC1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLucas Umpleby 13
James Lockwood 21
Luca Bolino 33, 61
4-1
Att: 63
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Holden 39
24th - West Riding County Cup First Round
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLucas Umpleby 13
James Lockwood 21
Luca Bolino 33, 61
4-1
Att: 63
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Holden 39
November
November
4th NCEL1 Swallownest
Swallownest
0-4
Att: 63
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lister 15og
Jack Varley 24, 65
Harley McCormack 68
4th - NCEL Division One
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-4
Att: 63
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Lister 15og
Jack Varley 24, 65
Harley McCormack 68
15th NCEL1 Brigg Town
Brigg TownHarry Milner 28
Brett Agnew 44, 65
Ben Vasquez 68
Henry Ellis 73
5-1
Att: 180
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Holden 35
15th - NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownHarry Milner 28
Brett Agnew 44, 65
Ben Vasquez 68
Henry Ellis 73
5-1
Att: 180
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Holden 35
18th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 188
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateSteven Hopewell 63, 75
Liam Royles 84
Harry Day 90
18th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 188
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateSteven Hopewell 63, 75
Liam Royles 84
Harry Day 90
22nd NCEL1 Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Owen 20
Owen Fieldsend 31
2-4
Att: 221
HT: 2-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAiden Tomes 11, 90
Luke Williams 41
Callum Brook 56
22nd - NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford UnitedLiam Owen 20
Owen Fieldsend 31
2-4
Att: 221
HT: 2-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAiden Tomes 11, 90
Luke Williams 41
Callum Brook 56
25th NCEL1 Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownGavin Allott 57pen
1-1
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCharlie Clegg 80
25th - NCEL Division One
Wombwell Town
Wombwell TownGavin Allott 57pen
1-1
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCharlie Clegg 80
28th LC2 Louth Town
Louth TownSam Swinn 45
Bailey Wright 74
Harry Crawford 79
Reece Southwood 84
Harry Jacklin 86
5-0
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
28th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Louth Town
Louth TownSam Swinn 45
Bailey Wright 74
Harry Crawford 79
Reece Southwood 84
Harry Jacklin 86
5-0
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
December
December
23rd NCEL1 Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
0-1
Att: 344
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareEvan Fortune-West 33
23rd - NCEL Division One
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
0-1
Att: 344
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareEvan Fortune-West 33
26th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareRyan Ellison 12
Charlie Clegg 33
2-1
Att: 164
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMax Rhodes 56
26th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareRyan Ellison 12
Charlie Clegg 33
2-1
Att: 164
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMax Rhodes 56
January
January
6th NCEL1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJordan Claxton 68
George Colton Balogun 78
2-0
Att: 179
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
6th - NCEL Division One
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJordan Claxton 68
George Colton Balogun 78
2-0
Att: 179
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
13th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-9
Att: 171
HT: 0-3
Beverley Town
Beverley TownJoe McFadyen 1, 45
Scott Phillips 14
Unknown 55og
Luka Suluburic 60
Joshua Batty 69
Benjamin Hinchliffe 81, 82
Oliver Baldwin 89
13th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-9
Att: 171
HT: 0-3
Beverley Town
Beverley TownJoe McFadyen 1, 45
Scott Phillips 14
Unknown 55og
Luka Suluburic 60
Joshua Batty 69
Benjamin Hinchliffe 81, 82
Oliver Baldwin 89
16th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 19pen
Luke Williams 77
2-0
Att: 126
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
16th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 19pen
Luke Williams 77
2-0
Att: 126
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
23rd NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCharlie Clegg 90
1-6
Att: 136
HT: 0-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationOliver McQuillin 10
Unknown 22og
Harrison Landon 71
Callum Clark 77
James Woodhouse 87
Kenneth Tafireyi 90
23rd - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCharlie Clegg 90
1-6
Att: 136
HT: 0-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationOliver McQuillin 10
Unknown 22og
Harrison Landon 71
Callum Clark 77
James Woodhouse 87
Kenneth Tafireyi 90
27th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHarley McCormack 83
Charlie Clegg 88pen
2-1
Att: 89
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurKaiden Cheetham 59
27th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHarley McCormack 83
Charlie Clegg 88pen
2-1
Att: 89
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurKaiden Cheetham 59
30th NCEL1 Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareHarvey Booth 12
1-3
Att: 123
HT: 1-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 1
Charlie Clegg 35, 70pen
30th - NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareHarvey Booth 12
1-3
Att: 123
HT: 1-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 1
Charlie Clegg 35, 70pen
February
February
3rd NCEL1 Horbury Town
Horbury TownJames Cusworth 19
Gibril Bojang 44
Abdul Asamoah 76
3-1
Att: 124
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCharlie Clegg 10
3rd - NCEL Division One
Horbury Town
Horbury TownJames Cusworth 19
Gibril Bojang 44
Abdul Asamoah 76
3-1
Att: 124
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCharlie Clegg 10
7th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticOwen Birks 3
Connor Glavin 54
Andrew Horbury 66
Kane Swinburn 71
Alex Hutchinson 84
Harvey Wigglesworth 90
6-1
Att: 118
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 25
7th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticOwen Birks 3
Connor Glavin 54
Andrew Horbury 66
Kane Swinburn 71
Alex Hutchinson 84
Harvey Wigglesworth 90
6-1
Att: 118
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 25
13th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 137
HT: 0-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Chapman 40
Liam Owen 43
Danny Deakin 83
Mark West 90
13th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 137
HT: 0-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedAdam Chapman 40
Liam Owen 43
Danny Deakin 83
Mark West 90
20th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 22
Reuben Brewin-Hawkins 48
Adam Baskerville 76
3-2
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 62
Edward Dry 68pen
20th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 22
Reuben Brewin-Hawkins 48
Adam Baskerville 76
3-2
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 62
Edward Dry 68pen
27th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 41
Harley McCormack 69
2-1
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJack Deakin 73
27th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Varley 41
Harley McCormack 69
2-1
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJack Deakin 73
March
March
  2nd NCEL1 Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
2nd - NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
  5th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
5th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
  9th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
9th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
  16th NCEL1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
16th - NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
  23rd NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
23rd - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
  30th NCEL1 Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
30th - NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
April
April
  6th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
6th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
  9th NCEL1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
9th - NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
  13th NCEL1 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
13th - NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
  16th NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Louth Town
Louth Town
16th - NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Louth Town
Louth Town
To be scheduled
To be scheduled
  NCEL1 Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v Retford FC
Retford FC
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
v Retford FC
Retford FC
  NCEL1 Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
v Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
NCEL Division One
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross Town
v Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare