: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town47856100251540
2Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys577846030737
3Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore211051150201434
4Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce753954028533
5Marc CooperCleethorpes Town545476022931
Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports475348025631
Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion356548026531
8Callum WardTadcaster Albion326176019625
9Joe LumsdenArmthorpe Welfare432446020323
Connor SellarsWorksop Town345452021223

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Jamie CoulsonLouth Town868388035641
2Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare637587234438
3Lee HolmesRossington Main3104469033336
4Aaron MoxamPontefract Collieries358556032032
5Jamie SmithClipstone837634022931
6Craig BridgeBottesford Town734655029130
7Andre JohnsonShirebrook Town441189025227
8Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur531746025126
9Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town318543021324
10Liam MorrisShirebrook Town136337023023
Dean RickAFC Mansfield134753015823

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys457635151530
2Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce453844101828
3Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion34553617926
4Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports373246121325
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town24632816925
6Marc CooperCleethorpes Town331465101222
7Connor SellarsWorksop Town335442101121
8James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce52504491120
Joe LumsdenArmthorpe Welfare432326101020
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore11721812820

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Jamie CoulsonLouth Town667277152035
2Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare637576151934
3Lee HolmesRossington Main3104367211233
4Aaron MoxamPontefract Collieries358556181432
5Craig BridgeBottesford Town734645121729
6Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur531736141125
Andre JohnsonShirebrook Town441178121325
8Liam MorrisShirebrook Town136337121123
9Jamie SmithClipstone424534101222
10Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church433515101121
Craig HeardYorkshire Amateur361452101121
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town21843312921

Last Updated: Tuesday 12th May, 2015 at 10:36am