: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion122321011011
2Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore11320306410
Liam WilkinRetford United02142106410
4Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports0123120549
5Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys1311110358
6Marc CooperCleethorpes Town2021110347
Andre JohnsonWorksop Town2000230707
8Lee BennettAthersley Recreation1011030336
Shane KelseyShaw Lane Aquaforce2022000606
Joe LumsdenArmthorpe Welfare0003210426
Vill PowellHandsworth Parramore1020120606
Ombeni RuhandukaBridlington Town2010210246
Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce1022010516

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Lee HolmesRossington Main04012409211
2Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare102124010010
Jamie SmithClipstone41320002810
4Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway0331020819
5Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic2211200718
6Max LeonardAFC Emley2102200527
7Viktor BalisEccleshill United1011210516
Jamie CoulsonLouth Town0122010426
Carl HaslamAFC Mansfield2111010516
Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur1210110606
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town0031200426
Daniel WoodClipstone0012111516

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion1223218311
2Andre JohnsonWorksop Town200023437
3Shane KelseyShaw Lane Aquaforce202200516
Vill PowellHandsworth Parramore102012426
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore112101426
Liam WilkinRetford United011211426
7Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports010211325
Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce101201415
Lee WhittingtonHandsworth Parramore100121415
10Danny CritchlowNostell Miners Welfare110011134
Alex CusackAlbion Sports102001314
James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce110011314
Craig FletcherParkgate300001224
Courey GranthamHeanor Town100111044
Mitch HusbandsWorksop Town011011134
Joe LumsdenArmthorpe Welfare000211404
Gary RickettsHeanor Town301000134
Nicky TravisHandsworth Parramore020110224
Callum WardTadcaster Albion010120404
Andrew WoodLiversedge011101224

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare1021242810
2Lee HolmesRossington Main040122459
3Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway033101358
4Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic211120077
5Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur121011426
6Viktor BalisEccleshill United101111325
Carl HaslamAFC Mansfield211001235
Max LeonardAFC Emley210020235
Joe NaylorAFC Mansfield102020325
Daniel WoodClipstone001211505

Last Updated: Thursday 18th September, 2014 at 12:04am