: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion234422017017
2Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports133315010616
3Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore21520509615
4Marc CooperCleethorpes Town223133010414
James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce324041014014
Andre JohnsonWorksop Town311054014014
7Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys23222208513
8Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce212304011112
9Karl HallAlbion Sports41111207310
Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce21021318210

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Jamie SmithClipstone61440209817
2Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare113145013215
Lee HolmesRossington Main061125013215
4Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway133303012113
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town014341011213
6Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur221124011112
Dean RickAFC Mansfield03233107512
8Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic23114009211
Liam WilkinSelby Town02152107411
10Viktor BalisEccleshill United20142108210
Craig BridgeLincoln Moorlands Railway202420010010
Jamie CoulsonLouth Town12222107310
Mitchell HamiltonKnaresborough Town12320209110

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion23442213417
2James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce3240418614
Andre JohnsonWorksop Town3110549514
4Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce2113047411
5Marc CooperCleethorpes Town1211233710
Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports0312135510
7Luke ShielsWorksop Town032211819
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore113103639
9Shane KelseyShaw Lane Aquaforce212210718
Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce210203538
Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys112211358
Gary RickettsHeanor Town412001448
Callum WardTadcaster Albion012131628
Lee WhittingtonHandsworth Parramore110222628

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare11313431013
Lee HolmesRossington Main0611238513
3Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway1333027512
4Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur2211147411
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town0142317411
6Craig BridgeLincoln Moorlands Railway2024206410
7Luke AndersonWinterton Rangers210024639
Mitchell HamiltonKnaresborough Town123201189
Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic221130279
Jamie SmithClipstone202302369

Last Updated: Thursday 30th October, 2014 at 10:49am