: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion244533018321
2Marc CooperCleethorpes Town333344014620
James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce525044019120
4Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore215407010919
5Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports243315012618
6Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys242423010717
7Andre JohnsonWorksop Town311065014216
8Gary RickettsHeanor Town623111110515
Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce312405013215
Lee WhittingtonHandsworth Parramore222333012315

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare334356222426
2Jamie SmithClipstone725402012820
3Craig BridgeBottesford Town213534017118
Dean RickAFC Mansfield134343011718
5Lee HolmesRossington Main162125015217
6Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church333304015116
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town214441013316
8Jamie CoulsonLouth Town222243012315
Daniel WoodClipstone012272110515
10Craig HeardYorkshire Amateur232331013114
Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur221234013114
Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic231350012214
Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway133304013114
Liam WilkinSelby Town132521010414

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce52504381119
2Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion23452213518
3Marc CooperCleethorpes Town2213336814
Andre JohnsonWorksop Town3110549514
5Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce2124047613
6Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports1412135712
Lee WhittingtonHandsworth Parramore2212326612
8Connor SellarsWorksop Town2142207411
9Louis GrantCleethorpes Town2113215510
Mitch HusbandsWorksop Town0321226410
Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce2203035510
Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys1222123710
Gary RickettsHeanor Town5130015510
Ombeni RuhandukaBridlington Town5221005510
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore1132036410
Callum WardTadcaster Albion1121416410

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare334345111122
2Craig BridgeBottesford Town2135249817
3Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church3333039615
Lee HolmesRossington Main1621239615
5Luke AndersonWinterton Rangers3201257613
Craig HeardYorkshire Amateur2313315813
Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur2212248513
Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway1333038513
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town1143319413
10Jamie CoulsonLouth Town1212424812
Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic22134021012
Jamie SmithClipstone3133023912

Last Updated: Thursday 18th December, 2014 at 12:03pm