: Top Scorers : Season 2016/17
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2016/17

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore895277031738
2Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore258548023932
3Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield183676022931
4Brett AgnewBridlington Town547437021930
Joel SuttonBridlington Town481665023730
6Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports472447027128
7Kai HancockAthersley Recreation644217221526
Mark SimpsonGarforth Town534914026026
9Joe WaltonLiversedge453643023225
10Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town223618017522

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley6777513139746
2Eli HeyCampion774428031132
3Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries323648025126
4Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers546144023124
5Michael DunnPontefract Collieries133529022123
Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324473022123
7Daniel JoynesPenistone Church513345114822
Dale KellyPenistone Church265324019322
Christopher SpinksHall Road Rangers153355014822
Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries426343020222

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore864166211031
2Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports462447131427
3Mark SimpsonGarforth Town534914121426
4Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore25852116723
Joel SuttonBridlington Town351563131023
Joe WaltonLiversedge453542121123
7Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield062374121022
8Brett AgnewBridlington Town33433513821
Kai HancockAthersley Recreation63321691221
10Callum MawbeyStaveley Miners Welfare13324413417
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town2135159817

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley5676510241539
2Eli HeyCampion774427181331
3Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries32364718725
4Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers44614416723
5Michael DunnPontefract Collieries13252917522
Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324472121022
7Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries425342101020
8Luke HarropEccleshill United41157112719
Dale KellyPenistone Church26432211819
10Jake CurrieHallam3227229918
Colin HeathKnaresborough Town60432381018

Last Updated: Saturday 25th February, 2017 at 7:42pm