: Top Scorers : Season 2016/17
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2016/17

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Kai HancockAthersley Recreation3110112639
2Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore1030110336
Vaughan RedfordLiversedge0240000516
4Brett AgnewBridlington Town0031010055
Stephen BromleyHarrogate Railway Athletic1002101235
Nash ConnollyHemsworth Miners Welfare2200010415
Thomas DugdaleHandsworth Parramore0220010325
Aaron MoxamRainworth Miners Welfare2120000415
Adam ScottWorksop Town0100310235
10Steven WoolleyWorksop Town1012000044

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Eli HeyCampion2102010606
Adam TurnerEccleshill United1200210336
3Paul GrimesBrigg Town0110030235
4Michael DunnPontefract Collieries0031000314
Ashley FlynnAFC Emley0001021134
Adam HaytonGlasshoughton Welfare0021010134
Steven HollingworthCampion2101000404
Joe McFadyenWestella & Willerby1020100404
Scott PhillipsHall Road Rangers1000210404
Stephen SmithNostell Miners Welfare0001030314

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Kai HancockAthersley Recreation310011156
2Vaughan RedfordLiversedge023000145
3Nash ConnollyHemsworth Miners Welfare210001314
Aaron MoxamRainworth Miners Welfare202000224
5Daniel BoultonBottesford Town200010303
Daniel BroadbentThackley003000213
Marc CooperCleethorpes Town001002213
Thomas DugdaleHandsworth Parramore011001303
Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore102000213
Omar HabeebAlbion Sports010101033
Joshua NodderClipstone000111033
Mark SimpsonGarforth Town200100303
Matthew SykesRainworth Miners Welfare000012033

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Eli HeyCampion210201246
2Steven HollingworthCampion210100224
Joe McFadyenWestella & Willerby102010404
Scott PhillipsHall Road Rangers100021224
5Michael DunnPontefract Collieries002100123
Callum HarrisonGlasshoughton Welfare020100033
Luke HarropEccleshill United000120303
Stephen SmithNostell Miners Welfare000102303
Adam TurnerEccleshill United020010123
10Lewis BinghamOllerton Town010010022
Michael BlythenHallam100010022
Steven BrammerHallam001001022
Richard CollierGlasshoughton Welfare001100022
Alex CusackEccleshill United000101112
Adam DuryGrimsby Borough010010022
Scott EastwoodCampion100001202
Paul GrimesBrigg Town011000112
Jack HargreavesHallam000110022
Nathan KeightleyGlasshoughton Welfare100001112
Dale KellyPenistone Church010100112
Bradley KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic010001022
Callum MawbeyDronfield Town001010202
Kieran RyanAFC Emley100001202
Christian SavageRossington Main101000112
Rhys VazquezWinterton Rangers000011202
Matthew WallerCampion010100112
Tom WoollardKnaresborough Town000002202

Last Updated: Wednesday 24th August, 2016 at 11:21pm