: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion234422017017
2Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports133315010616
3Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore21520509615
4James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce324041014014
5Andre JohnsonWorksop Town311044013013
Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys23222208513
7Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce202304010111
Liam WilkinRetford United02152107411
9Marc CooperCleethorpes Town21212206410
Karl HallAlbion Sports41111207310

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Jamie SmithClipstone51440208816
2Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare113145013215
Lee HolmesRossington Main061125013215
4Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway133303012113
5Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur221124011112
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town014331010212
7Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic23114009211
Dean RickAFC Mansfield03223106511
9Craig BridgeLincoln Moorlands Railway202420010010
Jamie CoulsonLouth Town12222107310
Mitchell HamiltonKnaresborough Town12320209110

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion23442213417
2James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce3240418614
3Andre JohnsonWorksop Town3110449413
4Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports0312135510
Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce2013046410
6Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore113103639
7Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys112211358
Luke ShielsWorksop Town032111808
Callum WardTadcaster Albion012131628
Lee WhittingtonHandsworth Parramore110222628

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare11313431013
Lee HolmesRossington Main0611238513
3Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway1333027512
4Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur2211147411
5Craig BridgeLincoln Moorlands Railway2024206410
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town0142217310
7Mitchell HamiltonKnaresborough Town123201189
Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic221130279
9Luke AndersonWinterton Rangers210023538
David CockerillTeversal130301538
Jamie SmithClipstone102302358

Last Updated: Wednesday 22nd October, 2014 at 10:33am