: Top Scorers : Season 2015/16
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2015/16

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore3011210358
2Mark SimpsonGarforth Town0310110606
Andrew WoodLiversedge1121010606
4Lewis ClarksonBridlington Town2003000505
Brian CusworthMaltby Main0111110325
Oliver GrahamParkgate0020120415
Liam OrmsbyTadcaster Albion0301100325
8Adam BakerTadcaster Albion0000040404
Lewis BinghamRainworth Miners Welfare0100210314
Danny ChambersBarton Town Old Boys1010101224
Dean ConwayMaltby Main0002110314
George ConwayTadcaster Albion0020020404
Nicky DarkerMaltby Main1111000224
Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion1020010404
Mitch HusbandsWorksop Town0001030404
Kyle JordanWorksop Town0301000404
Conor SellarsWorksop Town0011110404
Kieran WellsHandsworth Parramore2001100314

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley17121207714
2Brett AgnewHull United2501000808
3Craig HeardYorkshire Amateur1104100347
4Steve BrammerHallam0111030606
Craig MitchellAFC Mansfield1002210516
6Terry BarwickBottesford Town2000210325
Marcel ChipamungaRossington Main0003200505
Luke HarropEccleshill United0311000505
Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur1010120505
Del PollockGlasshoughton Welfare0013001145
Daniel WalkerHall Road Rangers1002110325

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Mark SimpsonGarforth Town031011156
Andrew WoodLiversedge112101516
3Lewis ClarksonBridlington Town200300235
4Adam BakerTadcaster Albion000004314
George ConwayTadcaster Albion002002314
Oliver GrahamParkgate001012134
Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion102001314
Mitch HusbandsWorksop Town000103224
Kyle JordanWorksop Town030100134
Conor SellarsWorksop Town001111134

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Brett AgnewHull United250100718
2Ashley FlynnAFC Emley121102257
3Steve BrammerHallam011103156
4Marcel ChipamungaRossington Main000320505
Luke HarropEccleshill United031100505
Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur101012235
Craig MitchellAFC Mansfield100211325
8Micah BishopHallam021100404
Michael BlythenHallam120100224
Nash ConnollyHemsworth Miners Welfare110110314
Dean RickAFC Mansfield110110314
Chris SpinksWestella VIP000211044

Last Updated: Wednesday 2nd September, 2015 at 10:24pm