: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore0021030336
2Liam WilkinRetford United0102110145
3Marc CooperCleethorpes Town1011010314
Louis GrantCleethorpes Town1002100314
Andre JohnsonWorksop Town2000020404
Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys1100110044
Carl StewartTadcaster Albion0002200134
Callum WardTadcaster Albion1100200314
9Kieran CorleyLiversedge1010010213
Craig FletcherParkgate2000010303
Mike GarrodThackley0011010303
Courey GranthamHeanor Town0001110303
Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion0003000303
Leigh HutchinsonRetford United0110100213
Anthony MackieMaltby Main1100100303
Gary RickettsHeanor Town3000000213
Ombeni RuhandukaBridlington Town2000010213
Nicky TravisHandsworth Parramore0210000213
Lee WhittingtonHandsworth Parramore0001110303

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare1011130707
2Lee HolmesRossington Main0201110505
Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway0130010415
4Jamie CoulsonLouth Town0111010314
Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic1010200404
Max LeonardAFC Emley1101100314
7Tom CoppingPontefract Collieries1001100213
Lee CroftLouth Town0011100303
Carl HaslamAFC Mansfield1010010303
Jordan HattonRossington Main0020100303
Doran JordanAFC Emley0110100303
Matty OrdClipstone0002001213
Martin PembletonBottesford Town2001000303
Dean RickAFC Mansfield0001110303
Dempsey SmithYorkshire Amateur1010010123
Jamie SmithClipstone1011000213
Mike ThompsonBottesford Town0011010213
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town0011100123

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Andre JohnsonWorksop Town200002314
2Marc CooperCleethorpes Town100101033
Craig FletcherParkgate200001213
Mike GarrodThackley001101123
Louis GrantCleethorpes Town100200303
Courey GranthamHeanor Town000111033
Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion000300303
Anthony MackieMaltby Main110010303
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore001101213
Callum WardTadcaster Albion010020303
Lee WhittingtonHandsworth Parramore000111213

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare101113167
2Lee HolmesRossington Main020111145
3Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic101020044
Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway013000224
5Jamie CoulsonLouth Town011100303
Lee CroftLouth Town001110123
Carl HaslamAFC Mansfield101001123
Jordan HattonRossington Main002010123
Doran JordanAFC Emley011010213
Max LeonardAFC Emley110010033
Martin PembletonBottesford Town200100303
Dean RickAFC Mansfield000111123

Last Updated: Tuesday 26th August, 2014 at 11:04pm