: Top Scorers : Season 2016/17
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2016/17

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore475267024731
2Brett AgnewBridlington Town546326017926
3Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore235447017825
4Joel SuttonBridlington Town360555017724
5Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield162255013821
6Kai HancockAthersley Recreation322216213518
7Vaughan RedfordLiversedge166211013417
Joe WaltonLiversedge342431015217
9Kieran WellsHandsworth Parramore162133010616
10Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports251034014115
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town213117012315

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley4365210127431
2Eli HeyCampion564414024024
3Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers536134021122
4Dale KellyPenistone Church264314017320
5Michael DunnPontefract Collieries123427018119
Christopher SpinksHall Road Rangers042355011819
7Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries415341016218
8Daniel JoynesPenistone Church21334319817
Nathan KeightleyGlasshoughton Welfare322225112517
10Luke HarropEccleshill United311460015015
Colin HeathKnaresborough Town613320014115
Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur122343014115

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore44415617724
2Brett AgnewBridlington Town33322412517
Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore23542112517
Joel SuttonBridlington Town2304538917
5Joe WaltonLiversedge3423309615
6Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports2410347714
7Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield0410536713
Kai HancockAthersley Recreation3112156713
Vaughan RedfordLiversedge1551015813
Mark SimpsonGarforth Town3242115813

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley43642818927
2Eli HeyCampion564414141024
3Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers43613414721
4Michael DunnPontefract Collieries12242713518
5Dale KellyPenistone Church26331210717
6Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries4143408816
7Luke HarropEccleshill United3114609615
8Colin HeathKnaresborough Town6033205914
Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur1223427714
10Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries3114137613

Last Updated: Wednesday 7th December, 2016 at 11:10pm