: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports243315012618
Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion234423017118
3Marc CooperCleethorpes Town233234011617
4Andre JohnsonWorksop Town311065014216
Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys23242309716
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore21520609716
7James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce324042014115
8Gary RickettsHeanor Town52311109413
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town12413204913
Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce311305011213

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare334355221425
2Jamie SmithClipstone725402012820
3Lee HolmesRossington Main062125014216
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town214441013316
5Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church333303014115
Dean RickAFC Mansfield13333208715
7Craig HeardYorkshire Amateur232331013114
Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic231350012214
9Craig BridgeBottesford Town203431012113
Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway133303012113
Liam WilkinSelby Town12252109413

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion23442213417
2James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce3240418614
Andre JohnsonWorksop Town3110549514
4Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports1412135712
5Marc CooperCleethorpes Town1212234711
Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce2113047411
7Callum WardTadcaster Albion1121416410
8Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys112212369
Gary RickettsHeanor Town413001459
Luke ShielsWorksop Town032211819
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore113103639

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare334344101121
2Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church3333028614
Lee HolmesRossington Main0621239514
4Craig HeardYorkshire Amateur2313315813
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town1143319413
6Luke AndersonWinterton Rangers3201247512
Craig BridgeBottesford Town2034217512
Brad KerrWorsbrough Bridge Athletic22134021012
Simon MowbrayLincoln Moorlands Railway1333027512
Jamie SmithClipstone3133023912

Last Updated: Wednesday 26th November, 2014 at 11:49am