: Top Scorers : Season 2013/14
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2013/14

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Kieran DebrouwerHeanor Town489118142431356
2Tom MatthewsBrighouse Town1169942136642
3Lee WhittingtonWorksop Parramore54851080261440
4Reece ThompsonRetford United3548144032638
5Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports6524118034236
6Gareth BarlowBarton Town Old Boys4378211035035
Joe ThorntonAthersley Recreation277667026935
8Tyeisse NightingaleBasford United463488030333
Carl StewartTadcaster Albion355857032133
10Joe DanbyPickering Town648626029332

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Marcus EdwardsEccleshill United8795690291544
2Aaron MoxamShirebrook Town6856612039443
3Danny BoultonBottesford Town432856027128
Ashley FlynnShaw Lane Aquaforce562258028028
Danny FrostShaw Lane Aquaforce484174028028
6Jonathan OglesbyCleethorpes Town264564024327
7Colin HeathKnaresborough Town274732121526
8Chris AdamsHall Road Rangers334526021223
9Marc CooperCleethorpes Town532237019322
Lee HolmesRossington Main226426022022

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Kieran DebrouwerHeanor Town4779610232043
2Tom MatthewsBrighouse Town1169622221436
3Gareth BarlowBarton Town Old Boys4378211122335
4Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports6424108231134
5Carl StewartTadcaster Albion345857151732
Reece ThompsonRetford United2436143161632
7Tyeisse NightingaleBasford United463377171330
8Joe DanbyPickering Town648416171229
9Sam SmithWorksop Parramore255455161026
Joe ThorntonAthersley Recreation245636111526
Lee WhittingtonWorksop Parramore217466151126

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Aaron MoxamShirebrook Town5846412251439
2Marcus EdwardsEccleshill United546455141529
3Ashley FlynnShaw Lane Aquaforce562258161228
Danny FrostShaw Lane Aquaforce484174161228
5Danny BoultonBottesford Town422856151227
6Jonathan OglesbyCleethorpes Town26445322224
7Lee HolmesRossington Main226426121022
8Chris AdamsHall Road Rangers333525101121
Colin HeathKnaresborough Town24473191221
10Marc CooperCleethorpes Town53213513619
Adam PodmoreWorsbrough Bridge Athletic23237210919

Last Updated: Wednesday 23rd April, 2014 at 9:33am