: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Marc CooperCleethorpes Town543456020727
2Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion344535021324
3Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore217409014923
4Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys354433015722
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town2452450121022
6James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce525044019120
7Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports343315013619
Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce413506016319
9Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce431523016218
Carl StewartTadcaster Albion312543011718

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare434466225429
2Jamie SmithClipstone726532016925
3Lee HolmesRossington Main173336021223
4Jamie CoulsonLouth Town323275018422
5Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town317541018321
6Craig BridgeBottesford Town323534019120
7Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur221446018119
Dean RickAFC Mansfield134353011819
9Luke AndersonWinterton Rangers320327016117
Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church333404016117
Daniel WoodClipstone014272112517

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion33452415621
2Marc CooperCleethorpes Town33144591120
3James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce52504381119
4Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce23152361016
Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce3125057916
6Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys2342227815
7Andre JohnsonWorksop Town3110549514
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore1152059514
9Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports2412135813
Mitch HusbandsWorksop Town0322339413
Lee WhittingtonHandsworth Parramore3212327613

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare434455121325
2Lee HolmesRossington Main17333413821
3Craig BridgeBottesford Town32352410919
4Jamie CoulsonLouth Town22226461218
Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur2214369918
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town21743110818
7Luke AndersonWinterton Rangers32032610616
Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church33340310616
Jamie SmithClipstone31343261016
10Mitchell HamiltonKnaresborough Town22630241115
Craig HeardYorkshire Amateur2314416915

Last Updated: Sunday 1st February, 2015 at 10:54am