: Top Scorers : Season 2015/16
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2015/16

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore6086109131940
Kieran WellsHandsworth Parramore10458661251540
3Marc CooperCleethorpes Town26421011026935
4Brett AgnewBridlington Town6113543025732
5Marcus EdwardsAlbion Sports633568023831
Kyle JordanWorksop Town755446029231
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town767532124731
8Alec DentonClipstone3141065027229
9Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion5442310026228
Liam MorrisRainworth Miners Welfare834535026228

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley111571411150591473
2Michael BlythenHallam3717139033740
3Bill LawHemsworth Miners Welfare266733024327
4Luke HarropEccleshill United665324022426
Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur328634024226
6Chris SpinksWestella VIP226564023225
Alex WoodWestella VIP374335021425
8Craig MitchellAFC Mansfield233763021324
9Jake CurrieShirebrook Town544442021223
Kieran RyanAFC Emley133259019423

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore407578181331
2Kyle JordanWorksop Town655445111829
3Alec DentonClipstone3141045141327
4Marc CooperCleethorpes Town144179111526
Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion5342210141226
Liam MorrisRainworth Miners Welfare73353520626
7Brett AgnewBridlington Town510233216925
Kieran WellsHandsworth Parramore535543151025
9Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town56542291524
Kieran WatsonStaveley Miners Welfare344724131124

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley108613715362359
2Michael BlythenHallam351798191433
3Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur32663417724
Bill LawHemsworth Miners Welfare16673118624
5Chris SpinksWestella VIP20656491423
6Luke HarropEccleshill United56522216622
7Jake CurrieShirebrook Town44434212921
Craig MitchellAFC Mansfield23364316521
Alex WoodWestella VIP36413491221
10Nash ConnollyHemsworth Miners Welfare31534312719
Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church12343611819
Oliver FearonPenistone Church24243411819
Kieran RyanAFC Emley12225715419

Last Updated: Friday 20th May, 2016 at 11:25am