: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys466846027734
2Marc CooperCleethorpes Town543476022729
Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce552944024529
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town3574550191029
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore21751130181129
6Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion346536023427
7Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports474317020626
8Joe LumsdenArmthorpe Welfare432446020323
9Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce413517016521
10James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce525044019120
Lee WhittingtonStaveley Miners Welfare324344017320

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Jamie CoulsonLouth Town848387032638
2Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare535467228432
3Lee HolmesRossington Main294448028331
4Craig BridgeBottesford Town733645027128
5Aaron MoxamPontefract Collieries346455027027
Jamie SmithClipstone826533018927
7Andre JohnsonShirebrook Town441176021223
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town318542020323
9Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church433516021122
Craig HeardYorkshire Amateur362452021122
Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur321646021122

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys346635121527
2Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce25283461824
3Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion33552517623
4Marc CooperCleethorpes Town331465101222
5Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports37221581220
Joe LumsdenArmthorpe Welfare432326101020
7James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce52504381119
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town24532314519
9Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore11521811718
10Lee WhittingtonStaveley Miners Welfare3232439817

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Jamie CoulsonLouth Town647276122032
2Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare535456121628
Lee HolmesRossington Main294346161228
4Craig BridgeBottesford Town733635111627
Aaron MoxamPontefract Collieries346455171027
6Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church433515101121
Craig HeardYorkshire Amateur361452101121
Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur32163612921
Andre JohnsonShirebrook Town441165111021
Liam MorrisShirebrook Town13532712921

Last Updated: Sunday 29th March, 2015 at 10:58am