: Top Scorers : Season 2016/17
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2016/17

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore9107287035843
2Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore35105580261036
3Joel SuttonBridlington Town4101765126834
4Brett AgnewBridlington Town547547023932
Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield183686023932
6Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports472548029130
7Kai HancockAthersley Recreation644227222527
8Mark SimpsonGarforth Town534914026026
Joe WaltonLiversedge453644024226
10Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town224618018523

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley7778715144852
2Eli HeyCampion994438036137
3Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries424658028129
4Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers546154024125
Michael DunnPontefract Collieries135529024125
6Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324473022123
7Daniel JoynesPenistone Church513345114822
Dale KellyPenistone Church265324019322
Christopher SpinksHall Road Rangers153355014822
Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries426343020222

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Aaron MoxamHandsworth Parramore976166221335
2Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports462548131629
3Jon FroggattHandsworth Parramore35953118826
Mark SimpsonGarforth Town534914121426
Joel SuttonBridlington Town371663141226
6Joe WaltonLiversedge453543121224
7Brett AgnewBridlington Town33444514923
Oliver FearonAFC Mansfield062384121123
9Kai HancockAthersley Recreation633226101222
10Kyle JordanWorksop Town3523059918
Callum MawbeyStaveley Miners Welfare23324414418
Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town21451510818

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Ashley FlynnAFC Emley6677711271744
2Eli HeyCampion994437211536
3Christopher JacksonPontefract Collieries42465719928
4Matthew CraneWinterton Rangers44615416824
Michael DunnPontefract Collieries13452917724
6Adam ShawYorkshire Amateur324472121022
7Christopher WoodPontefract Collieries425342101020
8Luke HarropEccleshill United41157112719
Colin HeathKnaresborough Town60432481119
Dale KellyPenistone Church26432211819

Last Updated: Wednesday 22nd March, 2017 at 11:13pm