: Top Scorers : Season 2013/14
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2013/14

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Kieran DebrouwerHeanor Town389118142421355
2Tom MatthewsBrighouse Town1168942135641
3Lee WhittingtonWorksop Parramore54851080261440
4Reece ThompsonRetford United3548144032638
5Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports6524117033235
6Gareth BarlowBarton Town Old Boys3378211034034
7Joe ThorntonAthersley Recreation276567024933
8Joe DanbyPickering Town648626029332
Carl StewartTadcaster Albion354857031132
10Tyeisse NightingaleBasford United453487028331

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Aaron MoxamShirebrook Town6856612039443
2Marcus EdwardsEccleshill United8785570291140
3Ashley FlynnShaw Lane Aquaforce552258027027
4Danny BoultonBottesford Town432836025126
Colin HeathKnaresborough Town274732121526
Jonathan OglesbyCleethorpes Town264554023326
7Danny FrostShaw Lane Aquaforce464074025025
8Lee HolmesRossington Main226426022022
9Chris AdamsHall Road Rangers333426019221
Marc CooperCleethorpes Town432237018321
Daniel GraySelby Town332525118321

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Kieran DebrouwerHeanor Town3779610222042
2Tom MatthewsBrighouse Town1168622211435
3Gareth BarlowBarton Town Old Boys3378211122234
4Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports6424107221133
5Reece ThompsonRetford United2436143161632
6Carl StewartTadcaster Albion344857141731
7Joe DanbyPickering Town648416171229
8Tyeisse NightingaleBasford United453376151328
9Lee WhittingtonWorksop Parramore217466151126
10Craig HoggBridlington Town724435141125
Sam SmithWorksop Parramore24545516925

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Aaron MoxamShirebrook Town5846412251439
2Marcus EdwardsEccleshill United546455141529
3Ashley FlynnShaw Lane Aquaforce552258161127
4Danny BoultonBottesford Town422836131225
Danny FrostShaw Lane Aquaforce464074151025
6Jonathan OglesbyCleethorpes Town26444321223
7Lee HolmesRossington Main226426121022
8Colin HeathKnaresborough Town24473191221
9Chris AdamsHall Road Rangers33242581119
Adam PodmoreWorsbrough Bridge Athletic23237210919

Last Updated: Thursday 17th April, 2014 at 10:56am