: Top Scorers : Season 2014/15
HomeStatisticsTop Scorers

Top Scorers - Season 2014/15

All Competitions

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Marc CooperCleethorpes Town543466021728
Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys355834021728
3Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion345536022426
Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce542843021526
Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore2174111017926
6Brody RobertsonCleethorpes Town2452550131023
7James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce525044019120
Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports353315014620
Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce413516016420
10Carl StewartTadcaster Albion312543011718
Callum WardTadcaster Albion214164013518

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-9090+LgeCupTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare535467228432
2Lee HolmesRossington Main284447026329
3Jamie CoulsonLouth Town435375021627
4Jamie SmithClipstone726533017926
5Craig BridgeBottesford Town533635024125
6Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town318541019322
7Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church333515019120
Dean RickAFC Mansfield134453012820
9Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur221446018119
Daniel WoodClipstone124272114519

League Games Only

NCEL Premier Division0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Josh GreeningTadcaster Albion33452516622
2Marc CooperCleethorpes Town331455101121
Lee MorrisShaw Lane Aquaforce24273361521
Scott PhillipsBarton Town Old Boys23562381321
5James EylesShaw Lane Aquaforce52504381119
6Sam SmithHandsworth Parramore11521710717
7Joe ThorntonShaw Lane Aquaforce3125057916
8Brian CusworthMaltby Main2261036814
Daniel FaceyAlbion Sports2512135914
Mike GarrodThackley3134217714
Connor SellarsWorksop Town3243208614

NCEL Division One0-1516-3031-4546-6061-7576-90HomeAwayTotal
1Nicholas GuestHemsworth Miners Welfare535456121628
2Lee HolmesRossington Main284345141226
3Craig BridgeBottesford Town533625101424
4Jamie CoulsonLouth Town23426471421
5Lewis DickinsonPenistone Church33351410919
Keiron WatsonShirebrook Town21843111819
7Joel HughesYorkshire Amateur2214369918
8Luke AndersonWinterton Rangers32132611617
Aaron MoxamPontefract Collieries24341311617
Jamie SmithClipstone31343371017

Last Updated: Sunday 1st March, 2015 at 5:43pm