| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2018/19

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Saturday 4th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmbeni Ruhanduka 11
1-2Att: 139HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 57, 75
Att: 139
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 90
1-3Att: 102HT: 0-2 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 40, 85
Red Bates 42
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLewis Bemrose 35
Jack Cross 38
Martin Pembleton 53
Wayne Graves 59
Jack McMenemy 69
5-2Att: 71HT: 2-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 11
Ashley Flynn 65
Att: 71
HT: 2-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 82, 90
2-1Att: 225HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownDevonte Newman-Morton 87
Att: 225
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJassim Alali 70
1-1Att: 196HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 10
Att: 196
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCAdam Lund 40
1-2Att: 336HT: 1-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownJamie Price 37
Kyle Jordan 62
Att: 336
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersFraser Hansen 8
Conner Harman 81
2-5Att: 75HT: 1-4 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 11, 36
Jed Rashid 23
Seon Ripley 28, 90
Att: 75
HT: 1-4
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJed Phillips 61, 65
Cameron Rigby 90
3-1Att: 122HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchBrett Lovell 90
Att: 122
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDanny Frost 4, 55
2-0Att: 83HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 27
1-1Att: 120HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton TownJamie Goddard 83
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
Saturday 11th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 35
1-5Att: 55HT: 1-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 23, 62, 71, 75
Thomas Rose 85
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 14th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDevonte Newman-Morton 56
Curtly Martin-Wyatt 90pen
2-4Att: 124HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 6
Tom Jackson 48pen
Joe Walton 68, 78
Att: 124
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFatlum Ibrahimi 46
1-2Att: 62HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCharlie Birley 44
Fraser Hansen 82pen
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughColin Heath 64
Benjamin Cohen 86
2-1Att: 152HT: 0-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCMax Tweddle 84
Att: 152
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFranck Zalo 10
Brice Tiani 67
2-0Att: 56HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 15th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJamie Moxon 19
1-2Att: 105HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedSteven Hollingworth 31
Jake Thompson 64
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-0Att: 99 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 99
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchElliott Firth 45
Conor Glavin 81
Sam Scrivens 86
Andrew Ring 90
4-1Att: 142HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 36
Att: 142
HT: 1-1
Saturday 18th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Denton 67
1-1Att: 38HT: 0-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 9
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-1Att: 146HT: 0-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 60
Att: 146
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCurtly Martin-Wyatt 85
1-0Att: 106HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRhys Vazquez 8
Reagan Waud 43
2-4Att: 85HT: 2-3 Goole AFC
Goole AFCRobert Constable 16
Joshua Schofield 29
Billy Law 40, 47
Att: 85
HT: 2-3
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJonathan Froggatt 51
1-2Att: 149HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 45
Sallu Dawo 58
Att: 149
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-5Att: 69HT: 0-4 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJordan Claxton 13
Adam Baskerville 27pen, 29, 33
Tyla Bell 54
Att: 69
HT: 0-4
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughRobert Worrall 35
Daniel Thirkell 84
2-3Att: 170HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeRed Bates 62
Joe Walton 69
Samuel Akeroyd 89pen
Att: 170
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 31pen
Danny Frost 37, 40, 51
4-1Att: 80HT: 3-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJack Griffin 48
Att: 80
HT: 3-0
Thackley
Thackley
0-0Att: 91 Barton Town
Barton Town
Att: 91
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 21, 55
2-2Att: 75HT: 1-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 73
Sam Scrivens 78
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 21st August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownShaquille McKenzie 29
1-0Att: 129HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
Att: 129
HT: 1-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-3Att: 126HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainNicky Darker 55
Danny Frost 65
Ross Duggan 85
Att: 126
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChris Fairhurst 59og
Fraser Hansen 63
2-5Att: 40HT: 0-4 Albion Sports
Albion SportsCorey Mortimer 12
Jamal Stewart 15, 16
Paul Beesley 33
Alhassane Keita 55pen
Att: 40
HT: 0-4
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJonathan Froggatt 35pen
Oliver Fearon 69
2-3Att: 101HT: 1-2 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 7
Fernando Moke 44
Ashley Flynn 90
Att: 101
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 41
1-4Att: 204HT: 1-0 Worksop Town
Worksop TownTomas Poole 51
Kyle Jordan 81, 87, 90
Att: 204
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicholas Matthews 12
Luke Robinson 26, 84
3-2Att: 85HT: 2-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 77, 89
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Wednesday 22nd August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-4Att: 48HT: 0-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASean Hunter 9, 35
Daniel Blacker 15
Fraser Lancaster 84
Att: 48
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-0Att: 111 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 111
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchThomas Cadzow 73
1-1Att: 144HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton TownAlex Knaggs 90
Att: 144
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWRobson Doolan 43
Matthew Davies 67
Jahmal Riley 75
3-0Att: 174HT: 1-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
Att: 174
HT: 1-0
Saturday 25th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownDaniel Chambers 13
Thomas Waudby 52pen
Joshua Tennant 89
3-1Att: 152HT: 1-1 Goole AFC
Goole AFCOliver Smith 16
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 17
Andrew Higgins 21
Luke Danville 80
Bradley Dockerty 81
4-2Att: 119HT: 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAJoshua Underwood 3
Sean Hunter 48
Att: 119
HT: 2-1
Saturday 1st September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-2Att: 45HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 3
Jed Rashid 63
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAodhan Brownlee 6
Mark Ferguson 71, 90
Devonte Newman-Morton 82pen
4-1Att: 106HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 49
Att: 106
HT: 1-0
Saturday 8th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDean Bartley 41
Moise Kroma 58
2-4Att: 41HT: 1-1 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrDaniel Buttle 35
Lee Hill 61
Bradley Nicholson 77
Jonathan Froggatt 85
Att: 41
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTerence Barwick 62
1-2Att: 153HT: 0-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecAdam White 33
Lee Garside 70
Att: 153
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCOliver Smith 1
Adam Lund 90
2-4Att: 167HT: 1-3 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 14, 25pen
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 41
Sam Bradley 90
Att: 167
HT: 1-3
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersLeon Smith 43
Ben Vazquez 83
Reagan Waud 88
Conner Harman 90
4-1Att: 61HT: 1-0 Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 49
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
0-3Att: 55HT: 0-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 45
Kieran Ryan 68
Sam Scrivens 90
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
0-1Att: 129HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton TownDaniel Chambers 47
Att: 129
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 45
Matthew Dempsey 78
2-2Att: 65HT: 1-0 Thackley
ThackleyJames Ngoe 67
Ryan Basi 90
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Tuesday 11th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 60pen
Gareth Barlow 78, 90
3-1Att: 120HT: 0-0 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJonathan Williams 48
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownNiah Payne 45
Shaquille Clarke-Adams 47
2-4Att: 117HT: 1-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughDaniel Thirkell 42pen
Gregg Anderson 50
Brad Walker 61
Robert Worrall 85
Att: 117
HT: 1-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 80
1-2Att: 102HT: 0-2 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Bowskin 26
Henry Cook 44
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Wednesday 12th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
0-1Att: 190HT: 0-0 Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 88
Att: 190
HT: 0-0
Saturday 15th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedBen Grech-Brooksbank 13
Andrew Cooper 60
Jassim Alali 90
3-2Att: 68HT: 1-2 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReagan Waud 13, 22
Att: 68
HT: 1-2
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-2Att: 157HT: 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSeon Ripley 23
Bradley Dockerty 58
Att: 157
HT: 0-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrLee Cooksey 87
Jonathan Williams 90
2-1Att: 95HT: 0-1 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecRyan White 12
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchDanny Howes 31
Andrew Ring 60
2-0Att: 117HT: 1-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMatthew Dempsey 4
Ashley Flynn 10
Fernando Moke 55
3-1Att: 61HT: 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASam Barker 36
Att: 61
HT: 2-1
Tuesday 18th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 44
Greg Kidd 78
Lawrance Hunter 84
3-1Att: 141HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecAiden Salmons 57
Att: 141
HT: 1-0
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownDonald Chimalilo 90
1-2Att: 128HT: 0-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJamie Moxon 70
Kyle Wordsworth 90
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 63
Devonte Newman-Morton 89
Niah Payne 90
3-0Att: 110HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAMarcus Day 50
1-1Att: 80HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAndrew Norfolk 75
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 6, 35
Richard Collier 13
Seon Ripley 38
4-3Att: 88HT: 4-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 43, 54
Mitchell Hamilton 59
Att: 88
HT: 4-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDanny Frost 21
1-2Att: 57HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLee Ridley 4
Robbie Leaning 62
Att: 57
HT: 1-1
Thackley
Thackley
0-0Att: 86 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Att: 86
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 8
Matthew Reay 56
2-3Att: 441HT: 1-2 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrOscar Radford 18
Oliver Fearon 40
Alex Rippon 90
Att: 441
HT: 1-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurMatthew Dempsey 26
Ashley Flynn 48pen
Brice Tiani 60
Harrison Blakey 87
4-1Att: 61HT: 1-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 67
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 26th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 75
1-4Att: 45HT: 0-3 Goole AFC
Goole AFCChristopher Ovington 4
Marcus Edwards 22, 25
Steven Jeff 65
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCraig Mitchell 17
Steven Woolley 45
2-3Att: 323HT: 2-2 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownLewis Dennison 3
Joe McFadyen 6
Nathan Modest 86
Att: 323
HT: 2-2
Saturday 29th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 39
1-6Att: 178HT: 1-3 Worksop Town
Worksop TownMatthew Sykes 12, 68
Craig Mitchell 21, 66
Jamie Price 25
Connor Brunt 80
Att: 178
HT: 1-3
Barton Town
Barton TownMatthew Plummer 2
William Waudby 34
Owen Marshall 60
Gareth Barlow 71
4-3Att: 130HT: 2-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 30
Adam Shaw 82
Ashley Flynn 90
Att: 130
HT: 2-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 17, 20, 24
Jack Cross 75
4-0Att: 66HT: 3-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Att: 66
HT: 3-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 40, 90
Andrew Norfolk 48, 71
4-1Att: 195HT: 1-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersFraser Hansen 65pen
Att: 195
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-3Att: 119HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughSam Cook 45
Brad Walker 52
Robert Youhill 87
Att: 119
HT: 0-1
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrOliver Fearon 2
Jonathan Froggatt 15
Oscar Radford 45
3-2Att: 123HT: 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASean Hunter 35
Aaron Haswell 90pen
Att: 123
HT: 3-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 68
Tom Jackson 72
2-4Att: 82HT: 0-2 Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 29, 43, 57
Steven Hopewell 76
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSam Scrivens 9, 60
Tom Brennan 20
Ashley Ellis 27
Conor Glavin 90
5-2Att: 198HT: 3-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSeon Ripley 6
Richard Collier 54
Att: 198
HT: 3-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJahmal Riley 57
1-0Att: 128HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 128
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 54
1-3Att: 108HT: 0-2 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 9, 90
Devonte Newman-Morton 32
Att: 108
HT: 0-2
Tuesday 2nd October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-0Att: 82 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
Att: 82
Thackley
Thackley
0-1Att: 68HT: 0-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughDaniel Thirkell 90
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 15, 80, 90
T'nique Fishley 37
4-5Att: 35HT: 2-1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsJoe Barden 10, 53
Joshua McKiernon 60
Ombeni Ruhanduka 83, 90
Att: 35
HT: 2-1
Wednesday 3rd October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecChristopher Wood 18
Christopher Walton 63
2-1Att: 91HT: 1-1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack McMenemy 3
Att: 91
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJake Thompson 83
Sam Bradley 90
2-2Att: 89HT: 0-1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 37
Matthew Davies 51
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 19
Sam Scrivens 36, 68
Jordan Coduri 41
Ashley Ellis 63
Brett Lovell 79
6-1Att: 148HT: 3-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Modest 53
Att: 148
HT: 3-0
Saturday 6th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlhassane Keita 74pen
1-2Att: 61HT: 0-0 Barton Town
Barton TownLuke Aldrich 48
Gareth Barlow 86
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLewis Bemrose 5
Jack McMenemy 35
2-0Att: 58HT: 2-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Att: 58
HT: 2-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCRobert Constable 3
Christopher Ovington 53pen
2-5Att: 132HT: 1-3 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 21
Ryan Johnson 44, 57
Jordan Coduri 45, 87
Att: 132
HT: 1-3
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Tennant 11, 90
Joshua Vickers 23, 37
4-1Att: 76HT: 3-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJack Briscoe 86
Att: 76
HT: 3-0
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
0-2Att: 101HT: 0-0 Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFraser Papprill 49
Joe McFadyen 83
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAStephen Smith 33
1-2Att: 83HT: 1-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 11
Fernando Moke 90
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWNash Connolly 45
Kristian Hargreaves 48og
Richard Collier 59
Bradley Dockerty 63
4-2Att: 108HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyJames Rothel 5
Kieran Thompson 51
Att: 108
HT: 1-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughNicholas Black 2
Benjamin Cohen 36
Brad Walker 63
3-3Att: 272HT: 2-2 Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 28
Matthew Sykes 40, 90
Att: 272
HT: 2-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 61
1-1Att: 69HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 53pen
Att: 69
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWJoe Pugh 26pen
Jahmal Riley 66
2-2Att: 113HT: 1-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 12, 48
Att: 113
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 9th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWSidney Santos 46
Joe Edwards 63og
Nash Connolly 74
3-3Att: 125HT: 0-3 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownHenry Cook 2
Jack McMenemy 32
Wayne Graves 43
Att: 125
HT: 0-3
Saturday 13th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
0-3Att: 143HT: 0-2 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJack Briscoe 27pen, 41
Christopher Wood 75
Att: 143
HT: 0-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASean Hunter 29
1-4Att: 69HT: 1-0 Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmbeni Ruhanduka 52, 58, 85
Lamin Janneh 65
Att: 69
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughPaul Beesley 14
Brad Walker 41
Benjamin Cohen 78
Ben Parkes 90pen
4-2Att: 167HT: 2-0 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Vickers 70
Daniel Nichols 89
Att: 167
HT: 2-0
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
0-3Att: 222HT: 0-0 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedThomas Dugdale 65, 76
Khurram Shazad 90
Att: 222
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownKyle Jordan 57
1-1Att: 525HT: 0-1 Maltby Main
Maltby MainCameron Rigby 33
Att: 525
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 52
T'nique Fishley 74
2-0Att: 93HT: 0-0 Liversedge
Liversedge
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Saturday 20th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownHenry Cook 60pen
1-0Att: 67HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 3
Andrew Norfolk 39
Chris Adams 43
Alex Bannister 86
Jake Day 90
5-1Att: 234HT: 3-0 Barton Town
Barton TownLuke Aldrich 55
Att: 234
HT: 3-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCDaniel Barrett 23
1-2Att: 136HT: 1-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 59, 80
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Vickers 90
Conner Harman 90pen
2-4Att: 101HT: 0-3 Worksop Town
Worksop TownAaron Moxam 22, 60
Kyle Jordan 36
Steven Woolley 44
Att: 101
HT: 0-3
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrOliver Fearon 9
Jonathan Froggatt 49
Bradley Nicholson 85
3-2Att: 102HT: 1-2 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedKhurram Shazad 16
Thomas Rose 21
Att: 102
HT: 1-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RASean Hunter 15
Aaron Kitao 37
2-2Att: 85HT: 2-0 Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 53
Patrick McGuire 67
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-4Att: 97HT: 0-1 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSam Scrivens 9
Jordan Coduri 59
Nathan Keightley 71pen
Kieran Ryan 74
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1Att: 62HT: 0-1 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 6
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWMatthew Davies 39
1-1Att: 177HT: 1-0 Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKieran Scargill 88
Att: 177
HT: 1-0
Saturday 27th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Saturday 3rd November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 6th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Saturday 10th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 17th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 24th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Tuesday 27th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm
Saturday 1st December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Saturday 8th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Saturday 15th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Saturday 22nd December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Saturday 29th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Saturday 5th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 12th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Tuesday 15th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
Saturday 19th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 26th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Saturday 9th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Saturday 16th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Wednesday 27th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
Saturday 2nd March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Saturday 9th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 16th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Tuesday 26th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
Wednesday 27th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm
Saturday 30th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm
Saturday 6th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Saturday 13th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 20th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 23rd April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
Saturday 27th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Unscheduled
NCEL Premier Division
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
vv Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
vv Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town