| News | Transfers | Season 2021/22
Toolstation

Transfers Between NCEL Clubs

No. Player's Name Club From Club To Date
238 Alexander O'Connor Athersley Rec FC Humber United 31st Mar
237 Mark Everingham Silsden AFC Emley AFC 31st Mar
236 Cameron Hill Staveley MW Parkgate 30th Mar
235 Marcus Coombs Ollerton Town Rainworth MW 29th Mar
234 Alfie Hayes-Daubney Glasshoughton Welf Hallam 29th Mar
233 Adam Baskerville Armthorpe Welfare FC Humber United 25th Mar
232 Jaydan Sandhu Albion Sports FC Humber United 25th Mar
231 Harley Wilson Goole AFC Hallam 25th Mar
230 Mason Kilmartin Hemsworth MW Worsbrough Bridge 25th Mar
229 Jahro Parchment Thackley Albion Sports 25th Mar
228 Adam Jones Thackley Albion Sports 25th Mar
227 Joshua Waldram Rainworth MW Sherwood Colliery 22nd Mar
226 Daniel Facey Albion Sports Eccleshill United 22nd Mar
225 Benni Wilkinson Eccleshill United Albion Sports 22nd Mar
224 Ishmael Lammy Clipstone Swallownest 19th Mar
223 Carl Stewart Goole AFC Albion Sports 16th Mar
222 Charles Sheperd Hemsworth MW Penistone Church 15th Mar
221 Thomas Cadzow Worsbrough Bridge Emley AFC 15th Mar
220 William Heather Clipstone AFC Mansfield 15th Mar
219 Alfie Hayes-Daubney Hallam Glasshoughton Welf 12th Mar
218 Alex Marsh Thackley Knaresborough 10th Mar
217 Deacon Lee Teversal Clipstone 9th Mar
216 Jack Lowe Clipstone Rainworth MW 8th Mar
215 Luke McKernan FC Humber United Athersley Rec 4th Mar
214 Thomas Deighton Penistone Church Athersley Rec 4th Mar
213 Red Bates Garforth Town FC Humber United 4th Mar
212 Owen Thomas Emley AFC FC Humber United 4th Mar
211 Morgan McCusker Thackley FC Humber United 4th Mar
210 Luca Binsley FC Humber United Glasshoughton Welf 2nd Mar
209 Liam Owen Armthorpe Welfare Nostell MW 2nd Mar
208 Paul Hagreen Hemsworth MW Nostell MW 1st Mar
207 Ashley Cooper Ollerton Town Swallownest 1st Mar
206 Seyavoush Esmaeily Ollerton Town Teversal 26th Feb
205 Jack Appleyard Swallownest Glasshoughton Welf 25th Feb
204 Nana Nyarko Handsworth Swallownest 25th Feb
203 Nathan Whitehead Clipstone Rossington Main 25th Feb
202 Connor Brunt Hemsworth MW Hallam 24th Feb
201 Dylan Parkin Goole AFC Staveley MW 24th Feb
200 Aidan Smith Nostell MW Hall Road Rangers 22nd Feb
199 Matthew Sykes Handsworth Hallam 22nd Feb
198 Luke Francis Worsbrough Bridge Ollerton Town 19th Feb
197 Reuben Pearse FC Humber United Goole AFC 18th Feb
196 James Eyles Emley AFC Handsworth 17th Feb
195 Lewis Weaver AFC Mansfield Sherwood Colliery 17th Feb
194 George Simpson Teversal Rainworth MW 16th Feb
193 Owen Evans Maltby Main Swallownest 15th Feb
192 Jack Bennett Emley AFC Worsbrough Bridge 15th Feb
191 Daniel Ward Harrogate Railway FC Humber United 12th Feb
190 Reagan Waud Maltby Main Nostell MW 11th Feb
189 Cole Gibbon Goole AFC North Ferriby 11th Feb
188 Simba Ganyiwa Clipstone Teversal 10th Feb
187 Layton Swaine Hemsworth MW Maltby Main 10th Feb
186 Louis Thwaites Rossington Main Maltby Main 9th Feb
185 Sheldon Jordan Shirebrook Town Maltby Main 8th Feb
184 Rieves Boocock Staveley MW Maltby Main 8th Feb
183 Tefanny Chintago Mendes Ollerton Town Teversal 5th Feb
182 Mark Bower Thackley Glasshoughton Welf 5th Feb
181 Joshua Brown Athersley Rec Worsbrough Bridge 5th Feb
180 George Scott AFC Mansfield Rainworth MW 5th Feb
179 Bradley Rodda Clipstone Teversal 4th Feb
178 Thomas Cadzow Emley AFC Worsbrough Bridge 4th Feb
177 Tyrone Macaskill Sherwood Colliery Teversal 1st Feb
176 Lewis Warwick Clipstone Shirebrook Town 1st Feb
175 Alfred Thompson Worsbrough Bridge Emley AFC 1st Feb
174 Declan Racher Sherwood Colliery Knaresborough 28th Jan
173 Marcus Coombs Rainworth MW Ollerton Town 28th Jan
172 James Allan Goole AFC Nostell MW 28th Jan
171 Eoin Schofield Albion Sports Nostell MW 28th Jan
170 Danny Edwards Nostell MW Knaresborough 28th Jan
169 Lee Betts Armthorpe Welfare Shirebrook Town 28th Jan
168 Jordan Emery Goole AFC Eccleshill United 28th Jan
167 Cole Edwards Hemsworth MW Parkgate 27th Jan
166 Conner Williamson Rossington Main Armthorpe Welfare 26th Jan
165 Reuben Pearse Goole AFC FC Humber United 22nd Jan
164 Matthew Birks Hallam Parkgate 22nd Jan
163 Elliott Williams North Ferriby Hall Road Rangers 22nd Jan
162 Jack Haslam Hallam Swallownest 21st Jan
161 Klarke Greenham Sherwood Colliery AFC Mansfield 21st Jan
160 Jamie Austin Handsworth Armthorpe Welfare 19th Jan
159 Leigh Hutchinson Brigg Town Goole AFC 11th Jan
158 Kofi Appiah AFC Mansfield Clipstone 11th Jan
157 Kane Swinburn Hemsworth MW Emley AFC 8th Jan
156 Brandon Webster Staveley MW Handsworth 8th Jan
155 Nana Nyarko Swallownest Handsworth 7th Jan
154 Samuel Foulds Armthorpe Welfare Swallownest 7th Jan
153 Jake Hatton Swallownest Dronfield Town 7th Jan
152 Luke Brooksbank Silsden AFC Emley AFC 5th Jan
151 Jack Wilde Emley AFC Worsbrough Bridge 5th Jan
150 Lewis French Glasshoughton Welf Emley AFC 5th Jan
149 Cole Patrick Athersley Rec Albion Sports 2nd Jan
148 Dayle Hutson Bottesford Town Brigg Town 2nd Jan
147 Nicholas Lalousis Glasshoughton Welf Nostell MW 1st Jan
146 Owen Evans Swallownest Maltby Main 1st Jan
145 Bradley Morton Maltby Main Hallam 1st Jan
144 Imran Abdulla Hemsworth MW Staveley MW 28th Dec
143 Robbie Start Brigg Town North Ferriby 28th Dec
142 Ethan Blackbourn Clipstone Hallam 27th Dec
141 Samuel Ogden Hallam Armthorpe Welfare 24th Dec
140 Ewan Catt AFC Mansfield Staveley MW 23rd Dec
139 Chris Timons Rainworth MW Sherwood Colliery 23rd Dec
138 Samuel Metcalfe Hemsworth MW Armthorpe Welfare 23rd Dec
137 Spencer Gordon Albion Sports Nostell MW 22nd Dec
136 Finn Donovan Albion Sports Silsden AFC 21st Dec
135 Shane Kelsey Athersley Rec Hemsworth MW 18th Dec
134 Matthew Hughes Armthorpe Welfare Nostell MW 18th Dec
133 Aidan Smith Worsbrough Bridge Nostell MW 18th Dec
132 Jack Dillingham Handsworth Staveley MW 18th Dec
131 Richard Medcalf Hall Road Rangers North Ferriby 18th Dec
130 Joe McFadyen North Ferriby Hall Road Rangers 18th Dec
129 Jason Foster Clipstone Ollerton Town 16th Dec
128 Craig Mitchell Rainworth MW Hallam 15th Dec
127 Thomas Rose Knaresborough Thackley 14th Dec
126 Alfie Hayes-Daubney Handsworth Hallam 14th Dec
125 Marcel Chipamunga Hemsworth MW Goole AFC 14th Dec
124 Mohammed Qasim Silsden AFC Albion Sports 14th Dec
123 Jake Squires Swallownest Ollerton Town 11th Dec
122 Hagie Damba Silsden AFC Hemsworth MW 11th Dec
121 Jimmy Pursell Emley AFC Athersley Rec 11th Dec
120 Amir Berchil Nostell MW Albion Sports 11th Dec
119 Jody Barford Hall Road Rangers Selby Town 10th Dec
118 Alfie Dodsworth Worsbrough Bridge AFC Mansfield 8th Dec
117 Michael Tufenkian Albion Sports Garforth Town 4th Dec
116 Elliott Vasalo Winterton Rangers Barton Town 3rd Dec
115 Robson Doolan Staveley MW Sherwood Colliery 1st Dec
114 Gaell Nzayadio Hall Road Rangers Goole AFC 1st Dec
113 Aidan Smith Selby Town Worsbrough Bridge 29th Nov
112 Joe Dungworth Worsbrough Bridge Armthorpe Welfare 27th Nov
111 Callum Swain Hallam Swallownest 27th Nov
110 Curtis Birchall Clipstone Shirebrook Town 27th Nov
109 Sam O'Malley Selby Town Clipstone 27th Nov
108 Thomas Shepherd Glasshoughton Welf Rossington Main 27th Nov
107 Jamie Austin Maltby Main Handsworth 26th Nov
106 Matthew Sykes Emley AFC Handsworth 25th Nov
105 Cameron Dear AFC Mansfield Clipstone 25th Nov
104 Jason White AFC Mansfield Clipstone 25th Nov
103 Bradley Jones Handsworth Staveley MW 23rd Nov
102 Richie Burdett Armthorpe Welfare Grimsby Borough 20th Nov
101 Christopher Simpkins Goole AFC Hall Road Rangers 20th Nov
100 Alfie Broughton Athersley Rec Penistone Church 20th Nov
99 Samuel Ogden Clipstone Hallam 20th Nov
98 Louis Blackwell Bottesford Town FC Humber United 19th Nov
97 Ryan Basi Thackley Albion Sports 19th Nov
96 Omar Habeeb Thackley Albion Sports 18th Nov
95 Daniel Fullwood Shirebrook Town Staveley MW 18th Nov
94 Jimmy Pursell Worsbrough Bridge Emley AFC 16th Nov
93 Alfie Eagle Shirebrook Town Worsbrough Bridge 16th Nov
92 Sean Dickinson Armthorpe Welfare Ollerton Town 13th Nov
91 William Hunter Athersley Rec Dronfield Town 13th Nov
90 Alfie Hayes-Daubney Hallam Handsworth 12th Nov
89 Cole Edwards Armthorpe Welfare Hemsworth MW 12th Nov
88 Shaun Mundy Retford FC Rossington Main 12th Nov
87 Yaya Dembele FC Humber United Shirebrook Town 11th Nov
86 Lewis French Emley AFC Glasshoughton Welf 10th Nov
85 Dayle Hutson Brigg Town Bottesford Town 9th Nov
84 Jordan Woodhall FC Humber United Armthorpe Welfare 6th Nov
83 Cameron Hough Staveley MW Maltby Main 6th Nov
82 Ethan Hobson Armthorpe Welfare Handsworth 6th Nov
81 Sam Nicholson Emley AFC Goole AFC 30th Oct
80 Ryan Noon AFC Mansfield Goole AFC 30th Oct
79 Richie Burdett Grimsby Borough Armthorpe Welfare 30th Oct
78 Chris Murray Hall Road Rangers Selby Town 29th Oct
77 Gary Stevens Parkgate Emley AFC 29th Oct
76 Thomas Whiting Maltby Main Parkgate 26th Oct
75 Reece Moody Bottesford Town Hall Road Rangers 26th Oct
74 Myron Gibbons Staveley MW Rossington Main 22nd Oct
73 Nana Nyarko Handsworth Swallownest 22nd Oct
72 Ethan Hobson Handsworth Armthorpe Welfare 22nd Oct
71 Zac Walker Hallam Swallownest 21st Oct
70 Alfie Smith Swallownest Handsworth 21st Oct
69 Aidan Smith FC Humber United Selby Town 19th Oct
68 Leon Osborne Rossington Main Goole AFC 19th Oct
67 Matthew Parkin Staveley MW Retford FC 16th Oct
66 Liam Marsden Maltby Main AFC Mansfield 16th Oct
65 Joe Jagger Silsden AFC Emley AFC 15th Oct
64 Jack Varley Barton Town Winterton Rangers 15th Oct
63 Christian Savage Dronfield Town Hallam 15th Oct
62 Dale Sheppard Rainworth MW Sherwood Colliery 14th Oct
61 Freddie Russell Athersley Rec Armthorpe Welfare 14th Oct
60 Josh Whiteley Glasshoughton Welf North Ferriby 9th Oct
59 Yaya Dembele Retford FC FC Humber United 9th Oct
58 Jack Hutchinson Shirebrook Town Teversal 9th Oct
57 Jordan Turner Goole AFC Maltby Main 7th Oct
56 Luke Danville Hemsworth MW Worsbrough Bridge 7th Oct
55 Thomas Cadzow Hemsworth MW Emley AFC 5th Oct
54 Masai Arbouin Parkgate Hemsworth MW 2nd Oct
53 Sam Terry Swallownest Dronfield Town 2nd Oct
52 Jake Greatorex Penistone Church Hemsworth MW 2nd Oct
51 Samuel Foulds Athersley Rec Armthorpe Welfare 1st Oct
50 Jacob Galloway Grimsby Borough Hall Road Rangers 1st Oct
49 Alfie Eagle Handsworth Shirebrook Town 1st Oct
48 Joseph Pemberton Armthorpe Welfare Shirebrook Town 1st Oct
47 Freddie Maddocks Armthorpe Welfare Shirebrook Town 29th Sep
46 Scott Wesley Rainworth MW Dronfield Town 28th Sep
45 Louis Blackwell FC Humber United Bottesford Town 28th Sep
44 Kian Bramley AFC Mansfield Teversal 28th Sep
43 Rhys Davies Hallam Harrogate Railway 28th Sep
42 Brad Hextall Staveley MW Clipstone 28th Sep
41 Calum Ward Knaresborough Selby Town 27th Sep
40 Freddie Russell Parkgate Athersley Rec 24th Sep
39 Callum Fielding Armthorpe Welfare Hallam 22nd Sep
38 Thomas Johnston Winterton Rangers Brigg Town 22nd Sep
37 Joe Simpson Barton Town Bottesford Town 22nd Sep
36 Bradley Jones Staveley MW Handsworth 21st Sep
35 Charles Sheperd Penistone Church Hemsworth MW 20th Sep
34 Charlie Hardwick Ollerton Town Sherwood Colliery 20th Sep
33 Lee Betts Swallownest Armthorpe Welfare 17th Sep
32 Reece High Armthorpe Welfare Penistone Church 17th Sep
31 Regan Fish Goole AFC Glasshoughton Welf 17th Sep
30 Michael Ball Shirebrook Town Teversal 17th Sep
29 Nathan Morritt Ollerton Town Swallownest 15th Sep
28 William Hunter Retford FC Athersley Rec 7th Sep
27 Samuel Foulds Ollerton Town Athersley Rec 7th Sep
26 Lewis Price Ollerton Town Staveley MW 4th Sep
25 Dylan Drovi Silsden AFC Glasshoughton Welf 4th Sep
24 Danny Deakin Hallam Rossington Main 4th Sep
23 Luca Binsley Nostell MW FC Humber United 3rd Sep
22 Noel Burdett Barton Town Armthorpe Welfare 28th Aug
21 Benjamin Partridge Staveley MW Ollerton Town 28th Aug
20 Steven Wankiewicz Handsworth Hallam 28th Aug
19 Richard Watson Swallownest Goole AFC 27th Aug
18 Sean Dickinson Goole AFC Armthorpe Welfare 24th Aug
17 Niall Smith Maltby Main Hallam 23rd Aug
16 Oliver Grady Swallownest Ollerton Town 17th Aug
15 Oliver Blackenbury Hemsworth MW Eccleshill United 16th Aug
14 Charlie Clegg Emley AFC Athersley Rec 13th Aug
13 Dale Sheppard Sherwood Colliery Rainworth MW 13th Aug
12 Zac Walker Parkgate Hallam 10th Aug
11 Nathan Keightley Glasshoughton Welf Penistone Church 10th Aug
10 Christopher Simpkins Armthorpe Welfare Goole AFC 31st Jul
9 Luke Manlove Shirebrook Town Clipstone 7th Aug
8 Adam Baskerville Hallam Armthorpe Welfare 6th Aug
7 Alex Cusack Albion Sports Eccleshill United 6th Aug
6 Mark Simpson Silsden AFC Knaresborough 5th Aug
5 Alfie Stevens-Neale Knaresborough Thackley 3rd Aug
4 Alhassane Keita Eccleshill United Albion Sports 30th Jul
3 Aaron Hewitt Sherwood Colliery Rainworth MW 26th Jul
2 Mark Dudley Staveley MW AFC Mansfield 23rd Jul
1 Antony Leech Eccleshill United Emley AFC 22nd Jul
No. Player's Name Date
238 Alexander O'Connor
From Athersley Recreation
to FC Humber United
31st Mar
237 Mark Everingham
From Silsden AFC
to Emley AFC
31st Mar
236 Cameron Hill
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Parkgate
30th Mar
235 Marcus Coombs
From Ollerton Town
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
29th Mar
234 Alfie Hayes-Daubney
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Hallam
29th Mar
233 Adam Baskerville
From Armthorpe Welfare
to FC Humber United
25th Mar
232 Jaydan Sandhu
From Albion Sports
to FC Humber United
25th Mar
231 Harley Wilson
From Goole AFC
to Hallam
25th Mar
230 Mason Kilmartin
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
25th Mar
229 Jahro Parchment
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
25th Mar
228 Adam Jones
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
25th Mar
227 Joshua Waldram
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Sherwood Colliery
22nd Mar
226 Daniel Facey
From Albion Sports
to Eccleshill United
22nd Mar
225 Benni Wilkinson
From Eccleshill United
to Albion Sports
22nd Mar
224 Ishmael Lammy
From Clipstone
to Swallownest
19th Mar
223 Carl Stewart
From Goole AFC
to Albion Sports
16th Mar
222 Charles Sheperd
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Penistone Church
15th Mar
221 Thomas Cadzow
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Emley AFC
15th Mar
220 William Heather
From Clipstone
to AFC Mansfield
15th Mar
219 Alfie Hayes-Daubney
From Hallam
to Glasshoughton Welfare
12th Mar
218 Alex Marsh
From Thackley
to Knaresborough Town
10th Mar
217 Deacon Lee
From Teversal
to Clipstone
9th Mar
216 Jack Lowe
From Clipstone
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
8th Mar
215 Luke McKernan
From FC Humber United
to Athersley Recreation
4th Mar
214 Thomas Deighton
From Penistone Church
to Athersley Recreation
4th Mar
213 Red Bates
From Garforth Town
to FC Humber United
4th Mar
212 Owen Thomas
From Emley AFC
to FC Humber United
4th Mar
211 Morgan McCusker
From Thackley
to FC Humber United
4th Mar
210 Luca Binsley
From FC Humber United
to Glasshoughton Welfare
2nd Mar
209 Liam Owen
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
2nd Mar
208 Paul Hagreen
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
1st Mar
207 Ashley Cooper
From Ollerton Town
to Swallownest
1st Mar
206 Seyavoush Esmaeily
From Ollerton Town
to Teversal
26th Feb
205 Jack Appleyard
From Swallownest
to Glasshoughton Welfare
25th Feb
204 Nana Nyarko
From Handsworth
to Swallownest
25th Feb
203 Nathan Whitehead
From Clipstone
to Rossington Main
25th Feb
202 Connor Brunt
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Hallam
24th Feb
201 Dylan Parkin
From Goole AFC
to Staveley Miners Welfare
24th Feb
200 Aidan Smith
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Hall Road Rangers
22nd Feb
199 Matthew Sykes
From Handsworth
to Hallam
22nd Feb
198 Luke Francis
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Ollerton Town
19th Feb
197 Reuben Pearse
From FC Humber United
to Goole AFC
18th Feb
196 James Eyles
From Emley AFC
to Handsworth
17th Feb
195 Lewis Weaver
From AFC Mansfield
to Sherwood Colliery
17th Feb
194 George Simpson
From Teversal
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
16th Feb
193 Owen Evans
From Maltby Main
to Swallownest
15th Feb
192 Jack Bennett
From Emley AFC
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
15th Feb
191 Daniel Ward
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to FC Humber United
12th Feb
190 Reagan Waud
From Maltby Main
to Nostell Miners Welfare
11th Feb
189 Cole Gibbon
From Goole AFC
to North Ferriby
11th Feb
188 Simba Ganyiwa
From Clipstone
to Teversal
10th Feb
187 Layton Swaine
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Maltby Main
10th Feb
186 Louis Thwaites
From Rossington Main
to Maltby Main
9th Feb
185 Sheldon Jordan
From Shirebrook Town
to Maltby Main
8th Feb
184 Rieves Boocock
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Maltby Main
8th Feb
183 Tefanny Chintago Mendes
From Ollerton Town
to Teversal
5th Feb
182 Mark Bower
From Thackley
to Glasshoughton Welfare
5th Feb
181 Joshua Brown
From Athersley Recreation
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
5th Feb
180 George Scott
From AFC Mansfield
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
5th Feb
179 Bradley Rodda
From Clipstone
to Teversal
4th Feb
178 Thomas Cadzow
From Emley AFC
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
4th Feb
177 Tyrone Macaskill
From Sherwood Colliery
to Teversal
1st Feb
176 Lewis Warwick
From Clipstone
to Shirebrook Town
1st Feb
175 Alfred Thompson
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Emley AFC
1st Feb
174 Declan Racher
From Sherwood Colliery
to Knaresborough Town
28th Jan
173 Marcus Coombs
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Ollerton Town
28th Jan
172 James Allan
From Goole AFC
to Nostell Miners Welfare
28th Jan
171 Eoin Schofield
From Albion Sports
to Nostell Miners Welfare
28th Jan
170 Danny Edwards
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Knaresborough Town
28th Jan
169 Lee Betts
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Shirebrook Town
28th Jan
168 Jordan Emery
From Goole AFC
to Eccleshill United
28th Jan
167 Cole Edwards
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Parkgate
27th Jan
166 Conner Williamson
From Rossington Main
to Armthorpe Welfare
26th Jan
165 Reuben Pearse
From Goole AFC
to FC Humber United
22nd Jan
164 Matthew Birks
From Hallam
to Parkgate
22nd Jan
163 Elliott Williams
From North Ferriby
to Hall Road Rangers
22nd Jan
162 Jack Haslam
From Hallam
to Swallownest
21st Jan
161 Klarke Greenham
From Sherwood Colliery
to AFC Mansfield
21st Jan
160 Jamie Austin
From Handsworth
to Armthorpe Welfare
19th Jan
159 Leigh Hutchinson
From Brigg Town
to Goole AFC
11th Jan
158 Kofi Appiah
From AFC Mansfield
to Clipstone
11th Jan
157 Kane Swinburn
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Emley AFC
8th Jan
156 Brandon Webster
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Handsworth
8th Jan
155 Nana Nyarko
From Swallownest
to Handsworth
7th Jan
154 Samuel Foulds
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Swallownest
7th Jan
153 Jake Hatton
From Swallownest
to Dronfield Town
7th Jan
152 Luke Brooksbank
From Silsden AFC
to Emley AFC
5th Jan
151 Jack Wilde
From Emley AFC
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
5th Jan
150 Lewis French
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Emley AFC
5th Jan
149 Cole Patrick
From Athersley Recreation
to Albion Sports
2nd Jan
148 Dayle Hutson
From Bottesford Town
to Brigg Town
2nd Jan
147 Nicholas Lalousis
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
1st Jan
146 Owen Evans
From Swallownest
to Maltby Main
1st Jan
145 Bradley Morton
From Maltby Main
to Hallam
1st Jan
144 Imran Abdulla
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Staveley Miners Welfare
28th Dec
143 Robbie Start
From Brigg Town
to North Ferriby
28th Dec
142 Ethan Blackbourn
From Clipstone
to Hallam
27th Dec
141 Samuel Ogden
From Hallam
to Armthorpe Welfare
24th Dec
140 Ewan Catt
From AFC Mansfield
to Staveley Miners Welfare
23rd Dec
139 Chris Timons
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Sherwood Colliery
23rd Dec
138 Samuel Metcalfe
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Armthorpe Welfare
23rd Dec
137 Spencer Gordon
From Albion Sports
to Nostell Miners Welfare
22nd Dec
136 Finn Donovan
From Albion Sports
to Silsden AFC
21st Dec
135 Shane Kelsey
From Athersley Recreation
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
18th Dec
134 Matthew Hughes
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
18th Dec
133 Aidan Smith
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Nostell Miners Welfare
18th Dec
132 Jack Dillingham
From Handsworth
to Staveley Miners Welfare
18th Dec
131 Richard Medcalf
From Hall Road Rangers
to North Ferriby
18th Dec
130 Joe McFadyen
From North Ferriby
to Hall Road Rangers
18th Dec
129 Jason Foster
From Clipstone
to Ollerton Town
16th Dec
128 Craig Mitchell
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Hallam
15th Dec
127 Thomas Rose
From Knaresborough Town
to Thackley
14th Dec
126 Alfie Hayes-Daubney
From Handsworth
to Hallam
14th Dec
125 Marcel Chipamunga
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Goole AFC
14th Dec
124 Mohammed Qasim
From Silsden AFC
to Albion Sports
14th Dec
123 Jake Squires
From Swallownest
to Ollerton Town
11th Dec
122 Hagie Damba
From Silsden AFC
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
11th Dec
121 Jimmy Pursell
From Emley AFC
to Athersley Recreation
11th Dec
120 Amir Berchil
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Albion Sports
11th Dec
119 Jody Barford
From Hall Road Rangers
to Selby Town
10th Dec
118 Alfie Dodsworth
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to AFC Mansfield
8th Dec
117 Michael Tufenkian
From Albion Sports
to Garforth Town
4th Dec
116 Elliott Vasalo
From Winterton Rangers
to Barton Town
3rd Dec
115 Robson Doolan
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Sherwood Colliery
1st Dec
114 Gaell Nzayadio
From Hall Road Rangers
to Goole AFC
1st Dec
113 Aidan Smith
From Selby Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
29th Nov
112 Joe Dungworth
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Armthorpe Welfare
27th Nov
111 Callum Swain
From Hallam
to Swallownest
27th Nov
110 Curtis Birchall
From Clipstone
to Shirebrook Town
27th Nov
109 Sam O'Malley
From Selby Town
to Clipstone
27th Nov
108 Thomas Shepherd
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Rossington Main
27th Nov
107 Jamie Austin
From Maltby Main
to Handsworth
26th Nov
106 Matthew Sykes
From Emley AFC
to Handsworth
25th Nov
105 Cameron Dear
From AFC Mansfield
to Clipstone
25th Nov
104 Jason White
From AFC Mansfield
to Clipstone
25th Nov
103 Bradley Jones
From Handsworth
to Staveley Miners Welfare
23rd Nov
102 Richie Burdett
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Grimsby Borough
20th Nov
101 Christopher Simpkins
From Goole AFC
to Hall Road Rangers
20th Nov
100 Alfie Broughton
From Athersley Recreation
to Penistone Church
20th Nov
99 Samuel Ogden
From Clipstone
to Hallam
20th Nov
98 Louis Blackwell
From Bottesford Town
to FC Humber United
19th Nov
97 Ryan Basi
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
19th Nov
96 Omar Habeeb
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
18th Nov
95 Daniel Fullwood
From Shirebrook Town
to Staveley Miners Welfare
18th Nov
94 Jimmy Pursell
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Emley AFC
16th Nov
93 Alfie Eagle
From Shirebrook Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
16th Nov
92 Sean Dickinson
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Ollerton Town
13th Nov
91 William Hunter
From Athersley Recreation
to Dronfield Town
13th Nov
90 Alfie Hayes-Daubney
From Hallam
to Handsworth
12th Nov
89 Cole Edwards
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
12th Nov
88 Shaun Mundy
From Retford FC
to Rossington Main
12th Nov
87 Yaya Dembele
From FC Humber United
to Shirebrook Town
11th Nov
86 Lewis French
From Emley AFC
to Glasshoughton Welfare
10th Nov
85 Dayle Hutson
From Brigg Town
to Bottesford Town
9th Nov
84 Jordan Woodhall
From FC Humber United
to Armthorpe Welfare
6th Nov
83 Cameron Hough
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Maltby Main
6th Nov
82 Ethan Hobson
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Handsworth
6th Nov
81 Sam Nicholson
From Emley AFC
to Goole AFC
30th Oct
80 Ryan Noon
From AFC Mansfield
to Goole AFC
30th Oct
79 Richie Burdett
From Grimsby Borough
to Armthorpe Welfare
30th Oct
78 Chris Murray
From Hall Road Rangers
to Selby Town
29th Oct
77 Gary Stevens
From Parkgate
to Emley AFC
29th Oct
76 Thomas Whiting
From Maltby Main
to Parkgate
26th Oct
75 Reece Moody
From Bottesford Town
to Hall Road Rangers
26th Oct
74 Myron Gibbons
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Rossington Main
22nd Oct
73 Nana Nyarko
From Handsworth
to Swallownest
22nd Oct
72 Ethan Hobson
From Handsworth
to Armthorpe Welfare
22nd Oct
71 Zac Walker
From Hallam
to Swallownest
21st Oct
70 Alfie Smith
From Swallownest
to Handsworth
21st Oct
69 Aidan Smith
From FC Humber United
to Selby Town
19th Oct
68 Leon Osborne
From Rossington Main
to Goole AFC
19th Oct
67 Matthew Parkin
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Retford FC
16th Oct
66 Liam Marsden
From Maltby Main
to AFC Mansfield
16th Oct
65 Joe Jagger
From Silsden AFC
to Emley AFC
15th Oct
64 Jack Varley
From Barton Town
to Winterton Rangers
15th Oct
63 Christian Savage
From Dronfield Town
to Hallam
15th Oct
62 Dale Sheppard
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Sherwood Colliery
14th Oct
61 Freddie Russell
From Athersley Recreation
to Armthorpe Welfare
14th Oct
60 Josh Whiteley
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to North Ferriby
9th Oct
59 Yaya Dembele
From Retford FC
to FC Humber United
9th Oct
58 Jack Hutchinson
From Shirebrook Town
to Teversal
9th Oct
57 Jordan Turner
From Goole AFC
to Maltby Main
7th Oct
56 Luke Danville
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7th Oct
55 Thomas Cadzow
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Emley AFC
5th Oct
54 Masai Arbouin
From Parkgate
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
2nd Oct
53 Sam Terry
From Swallownest
to Dronfield Town
2nd Oct
52 Jake Greatorex
From Penistone Church
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
2nd Oct
51 Samuel Foulds
From Athersley Recreation
to Armthorpe Welfare
1st Oct
50 Jacob Galloway
From Grimsby Borough
to Hall Road Rangers
1st Oct
49 Alfie Eagle
From Handsworth
to Shirebrook Town
1st Oct
48 Joseph Pemberton
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Shirebrook Town
1st Oct
47 Freddie Maddocks
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Shirebrook Town
29th Sep
46 Scott Wesley
From Rainworth Miners Welfare
to Dronfield Town
28th Sep
45 Louis Blackwell
From FC Humber United
to Bottesford Town
28th Sep
44 Kian Bramley
From AFC Mansfield
to Teversal
28th Sep
43 Rhys Davies
From Hallam
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
28th Sep
42 Brad Hextall
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Clipstone
28th Sep
41 Calum Ward
From Knaresborough Town
to Selby Town
27th Sep
40 Freddie Russell
From Parkgate
to Athersley Recreation
24th Sep
39 Callum Fielding
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Hallam
22nd Sep
38 Thomas Johnston
From Winterton Rangers
to Brigg Town
22nd Sep
37 Joe Simpson
From Barton Town
to Bottesford Town
22nd Sep
36 Bradley Jones
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Handsworth
21st Sep
35 Charles Sheperd
From Penistone Church
to Hemsworth Miners Welfare
20th Sep
34 Charlie Hardwick
From Ollerton Town
to Sherwood Colliery
20th Sep
33 Lee Betts
From Swallownest
to Armthorpe Welfare
17th Sep
32 Reece High
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Penistone Church
17th Sep
31 Regan Fish
From Goole AFC
to Glasshoughton Welfare
17th Sep
30 Michael Ball
From Shirebrook Town
to Teversal
17th Sep
29 Nathan Morritt
From Ollerton Town
to Swallownest
15th Sep
28 William Hunter
From Retford FC
to Athersley Recreation
7th Sep
27 Samuel Foulds
From Ollerton Town
to Athersley Recreation
7th Sep
26 Lewis Price
From Ollerton Town
to Staveley Miners Welfare
4th Sep
25 Dylan Drovi
From Silsden AFC
to Glasshoughton Welfare
4th Sep
24 Danny Deakin
From Hallam
to Rossington Main
4th Sep
23 Luca Binsley
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to FC Humber United
3rd Sep
22 Noel Burdett
From Barton Town
to Armthorpe Welfare
28th Aug
21 Benjamin Partridge
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Ollerton Town
28th Aug
20 Steven Wankiewicz
From Handsworth
to Hallam
28th Aug
19 Richard Watson
From Swallownest
to Goole AFC
27th Aug
18 Sean Dickinson
From Goole AFC
to Armthorpe Welfare
24th Aug
17 Niall Smith
From Maltby Main
to Hallam
23rd Aug
16 Oliver Grady
From Swallownest
to Ollerton Town
17th Aug
15 Oliver Blackenbury
From Hemsworth Miners Welfare
to Eccleshill United
16th Aug
14 Charlie Clegg
From Emley AFC
to Athersley Recreation
13th Aug
13 Dale Sheppard
From Sherwood Colliery
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
13th Aug
12 Zac Walker
From Parkgate
to Hallam
10th Aug
11 Nathan Keightley
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Penistone Church
10th Aug
10 Christopher Simpkins
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Goole AFC
31st Jul
9 Luke Manlove
From Shirebrook Town
to Clipstone
7th Aug
8 Adam Baskerville
From Hallam
to Armthorpe Welfare
6th Aug
7 Alex Cusack
From Albion Sports
to Eccleshill United
6th Aug
6 Mark Simpson
From Silsden AFC
to Knaresborough Town
5th Aug
5 Alfie Stevens-Neale
From Knaresborough Town
to Thackley
3rd Aug
4 Alhassane Keita
From Eccleshill United
to Albion Sports
30th Jul
3 Aaron Hewitt
From Sherwood Colliery
to Rainworth Miners Welfare
26th Jul
2 Mark Dudley
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to AFC Mansfield
23rd Jul
1 Antony Leech
From Eccleshill United
to Emley AFC
22nd Jul