| Teams | Silsden | Matches | Season 2019/20

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
6th Frdly Silsden
SilsdenAwais Khan 80
1-7HT: 0-4 Avro
Unknown 3
Liam Ellis 7pen
Michael Shenton 21
Unknown 32
Callum Jackson 52
Duncan Knott 72
Michael Norton 81

HT: 0-4
6th - Friendlies
Silsden
SilsdenAwais Khan 80
1-7HT: 0-4 Avro
Unknown 3
Liam Ellis 7pen
Michael Shenton 21
Unknown 32
Callum Jackson 52
Duncan Knott 72
Michael Norton 81

HT: 0-4
10th Frdly Silsden
SilsdenKhurram Shazad 40
1-2HT: 1-1 Ossett United
Unknown 10
Tom Greaves 80

HT: 1-1
10th - Friendlies
Silsden
SilsdenKhurram Shazad 40
1-2HT: 1-1 Ossett United
Unknown 10
Tom Greaves 80

HT: 1-1
13th Frdly Silsden
SilsdenUnknown 15
1-7HT: 1-4 Hyde United
Hyde UnitedLiam Tongue 2
Tom Pratt 13, 21, 29
Jack Dyche 46
Alex O'Connor 67
Trialist 71

HT: 1-4
13th - Friendlies
Silsden
SilsdenUnknown 15
1-7HT: 1-4 Hyde United
Hyde UnitedLiam Tongue 2
Tom Pratt 13, 21, 29
Jack Dyche 46
Alex O'Connor 67
Trialist 71

HT: 1-4
  19th Frdly Nelson
Nelson
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
19th - Friendlies
Nelson
Nelson
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
  23rd Frdly Ilkley Town
Ilkley Tn
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
23rd - Friendlies
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Tn
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
  25th Frdly Barrowford Celtic
Barrowford Celtic
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
25th - Friendlies
Barrowford Celtic
Barrowford Celtic
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  27th Frdly Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
3:00pm
27th - Friendlies
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
3:00pm
August
August
  3rd NCELP Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
3rd - NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  10th FACEP Northwich Victoria
Northwich Victoria
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
10th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Northwich Victoria
Northwich Victoria
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  17th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
  20th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm
  24th NCELP Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  31st FAV1Q Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
31st - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
September
September
  7th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
  14th NCELP Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  21st NCELP Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  28th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm
October
October
  5th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
  12th NCELP AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
12th - NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  19th NCELP Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
19th - NCEL Premier Division
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  26th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
November
November
  2nd NCELP Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  9th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
  16th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
  23rd NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  30th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
December
December
  7th NCELP Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  14th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
  21st NCELP Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  28th NCELP Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
January
January
  11th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
  14th NCELP Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth
Handsworth
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
  18th NCELP Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  25th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
February
February
  8th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
8th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
  15th NCELP Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
15th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  22nd NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm
  29th NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
29th - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
March
March
  7th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
  14th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
  21st NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm
  28th NCELP Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
April
April
  4th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
  7th NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v7:45pm Silsden
Silsden
7:45pm
  11th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
  18th NCELP Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Silsden
Silsden
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
  25th NCELP Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
3:00pm