| Matches | Week commencing Monday 19th October, 2020
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 20th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 82
1-2
Att: 126
HT: 0-2
Barton Town
Barton TownJoshua Batty 14
Jack Varley 44
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAlex Burton 45
1-3
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 71
Mitchell Dunne 74
Bradley Beatson 79
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3
Att: 122
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownReece Moody 28, 75pen
Reece Newell 85
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
P-P Selby Town
Selby Town
Hallam
HallamMatthew Birks 80
1-2
Att: 300
HT: 0-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCKyle Willis 20pen
James Eyles 69
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayFraser Lancaster 47
Kieran Greenaway 48
2-7
Att: 115
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAlfred Thompson 20
Jack Watson 26, 62, 85
Jason Stokes 56
Monosse Kianga 66
Tyla Bell 70
North Ferriby
North FerribyDaniel East 3
Scott Phillips 44pen
2-1
Att: 300
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Hawkhead 79
Retford FC
Retford FC
0-1
Att: 134
HT: 0-0
Campion
CampionEdward Tordoff 74
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticElliot Wilson 85
1-2
Att: 157
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 9
Daniel Wood 62
Wednesday 21st October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-3
Att: 116
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJeff Steven 35
Jason Davis 82
Layton Swaine 86
Handsworth
HandsworthJoe Parkin 2
Samuel Smith 53
Oscar Radford 64
Leon Howarth 68pen, 88
5-1
Att: 167
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDayle Hutson 49
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
0-3
Att: 204
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeKevy Tarangadzo 19
Paul Walker 63
Oliver Fearon 67
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCasey Stewart 34
Fernando Moke 38
Ross Killock 86
3-1
Att: 94
HT: 2-1
Thackley
ThackleyBen Grech-Brooksbank 9
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 16
Jamie Austin 29, 48, 51, 70
Sam Ackroyd 62
6-1
Att: 137
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSean Dickinson 23
Saturday 24th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Campion
Campion
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic