| Matches | Week commencing Monday 3rd August, 2020
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 4th August, 2020
Friendlies
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2
HT: 0-1
Clay Cross Town
Clay Cross TownMontelle Kamara 26
Lewis Macaskill 78
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDramane Coulibaly 65
1-3
HT: 0-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticNathan Cartman 12
Michael Coulson 13
Brandon Smalley 57
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersNathan Walker 45
Sam Robinson 50, 80
3-0
HT: 1-0
Hedon United
Hedon Utd
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAdy Harris 8
1-4
HT: 1-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldMatthew Wilson 53
Luke Walker 57
Jack Harrison 64
Ross Duggan 86
Retford United
Retford UnitedKosi Nwobi 59
Brandon Kane 64
2-1
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestRichard Williams 61
Thackley
ThackleyBen Grech-Brooksbank 77
1-1
HT: 0-1
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick TownUnknown 26
Wednesday 5th August, 2020
Friendlies
Carlton Athletic
Carlton AthleticUnknown 28pen, 50
2-2
HT: 1-0
Emley AFC
Emley AFCBradley Hennessey 53
Edward Busfield 64
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughHarry Burke 55
Jack Bradbury 76
2-1
HT: 0-0
Frickley Athletic
Frickley AthleticJack Smith 75
Hall Green United
Hall Green Utd
7:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
North Ferriby
North FerribyDaniel East 26
1-1
HT: 1-0
South Cave United
South Cave UtdMax Brocklesby 79
Retford FC
Retford FCZach Casburn 52pen
Unknown 60
2-2
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCAnees Younis 46, 49
Thursday 6th August, 2020
Friendlies
Field
Field
7:30pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Tadcaster Magnets
Tadcaster Magnets
6:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Friday 7th August, 2020
Friendlies
Keelby United
Keelby United
7:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Saturday 8th August, 2020
Friendlies
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm FC United of Manchester
FC Utd of Manchester
Epworth Town Colts
Epworth Town Colts
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Immingham Town
Immingham Town
Horbury Town
Horbury Tn
1:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
2:00pm Pickering Town
Pickering Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
3:00pm Silsden
Silsden
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Westella & Willerby
Westella & Willerby
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Thackley
Thackley
2:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic