| Matches | Week commencing Monday 16th March, 2020
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 17th March, 2020
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Semi-Finals
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
P-P Penistone Church
Penistone Church
 
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
P-P Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
Handsworth
Handsworth
P-P Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
 
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
P-P Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
P-P Goole AFC
Goole AFC
 
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
P-P Barton Town
Barton Town
 
Silsden
Silsden
P-P Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
 
Thackley
Thackley
P-P AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
 
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
P-P North Ferriby
North Ferriby
 
East Hull
East Hull
P-P Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
 
Hallam
Hallam
P-P Parkgate
Parkgate
 
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
P-P Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
 
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
P-P Selby Town
Selby Town
 
Retford FC
Retford FC
P-P Skegness Town
Skegness Town
 
Swallownest
Swallownest
P-P Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
 
Wednesday 18th March, 2020
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup Semi-Finals
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
P-P Sheffield
Sheffield
 
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
P-P Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
 
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
P-P Albion Sports
Albion Sports
 
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
P-P Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
 
Saturday 21st March, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
P-P Goole AFC
Goole AFC
 
Barton Town
Barton Town
P-P Thackley
Thackley
 
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
P-P Albion Sports
Albion Sports
 
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
P-P Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
 
Handsworth
Handsworth
P-P Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
 
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
P-P Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
 
Liversedge
Liversedge
P-P Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
 
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
P-P Penistone Church
Penistone Church
 
Silsden
Silsden
P-P Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
 
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
P-P Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
 
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
P-P Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
 
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
P-P Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
 
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
P-P Brigg Town
Brigg Town
 
Hallam
Hallam
P-P Campion
Campion
 
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
P-P Retford FC
Retford FC
 
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
P-P Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
 
Parkgate
Parkgate
P-P East Hull
East Hull
 
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
P-P Selby Town
Selby Town
 
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
P-P Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
 
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
P-P Swallownest
Swallownest