| Matches | FA Vase | Season 2017/18

FA Vase Fixtures for

Sorted by: Date Click here to sort by round.
Saturday 9th September, 2017
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
AFC Liverpool
AFC Liverpool
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Barnton
Barnton
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm West Bridgford
West Bridgford
3:00pm
Campion
Campion
v3:00pm Bedlington Terriers
Bedlington Terriers
3:00pm
Darlington Railway Athletic
Darlington RA
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA
Jarrow Roofing BCA
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Holker Old Boys
Holker Old Boys
3:00pm
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
v3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Gedling Miners Welfare
Gedling MW
3:00pm
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
v3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm
Loughborough University
Loughborough Uni
v3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm
Maine Road
Maine Road
v3:00pm Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Colls
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Cammell Laird
Cammell Laird
3:00pm
Padiham
Padiham
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Parkgate
Parkgate
v3:00pm Daisy Hill
Daisy Hill
3:00pm
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
v3:00pm Cheadle Town
Cheadle Tn
3:00pm
Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red Star
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Selby Town
Selby Town
v3:00pm Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
3:00pm
St Helens Town
St Helens Tn
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Widnes
Widnes
v3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Aylestone Park
Aylestone Park
3:00pm
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge
v3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm
Sunday 10th September, 2017
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Hallam
Hallam
v3:00pm Abbey Hey
Abbey Hey
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd September, 2017
FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Alsager Town or New Mills
Alsager Town or New Mills
v3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm
Burscough
Burscough
v3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm
Loughborough University or Winterton Rangers
Loughborough University or Winterton Rangers
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Retford United
Retford United
v3:00pm Pinxton
Pinxton
3:00pm
Sandbach United
Sandbach Utd
v3:00pm AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3:00pm
South Normanton or Melton Town
South Normanton or Melton Town
v3:00pm FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
3:00pm