| Matches | Saturday 17th February, 2018

<

>

Matches on

Saturday 17th February, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldOliver Fearon 22
1-5Att: 85HT: 1-2 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoseph Walton 16, 39
Brandon Kane 46
Jacob Buchanan 64
Rhys Davies 85
Att: 85
HT: 1-2
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecKai Hancock 14
James Eyles 32, 72pen
3-0Att: 80HT: 2-0 Clipstone
Clipstone
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 53, 67
William Waudby 65
3-0Att: 98HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownBradley Hockin 11
Stephen McCarron 76
Ben Johnson 81
3-2Att: 45HT: 1-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RALuke Stewart 7, 36
Att: 45
HT: 1-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-0Att: 201 Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
Att: 201
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 28
Adam Hayton 60pen
2-3Att: 153HT: 1-0 Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoe Danby 51
Francis Belt 70
Matthew Turnbull 90
Att: 153
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Fox 3
Daniel Critchlow 80
2-6Att: 112HT: 1-2 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollsVaughan Redford 2, 69
Kane Reece 10
Aaron Moxam 64, 90
Michael Dunn 73
Att: 112
HT: 1-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRoss Goodwin 8, 10
2-2Att: 75HT: 2-2 Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 2
Daniel Coupland 18
Att: 75
HT: 2-2
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 78
1-0Att: 151HT: 0-0 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 151
HT: 0-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownAlec Denton 25
Igor Mlynarski 32, 45
Jack Holden 66
Charlie Baird 90
5-0Att: 372HT: 3-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 372
HT: 3-0
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDarren Mansaram 12
1-4Att: 73HT: 1-2 Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 19, 89
Declan Brewin 40
Josh Gibbons 65og
Att: 73
HT: 1-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 18
Jamie Willis 79
2-2Att: 104HT: 1-1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew Walkden 38
Lee Holmes 61
Att: 104
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAran Basi 88
1-0Att: 43HT: 0-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Yorks Carnegie
Att: 43
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJames Munson 24
1-0Att: 43HT: 1-0 Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 15
Jack Debnam 70
2-1Att: 123HT: 1-0 AFC Emley
AFC EmleyJoel Harrison 60
Att: 123
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamCallum Greaves 11
Mitchell Dunne 81, 88
3-0Att: 184HT: 1-0 Swallownest
Swallownest
Att: 184
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 18
1-1Att: 181HT: 1-0 Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 86
Att: 181
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 3
1-1Att: 142HT: 1-0 Retford United
Retford UnitedCallum Littlejohn 55
Att: 142
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough BridgeJack Wilson 9
1-2Att: 33HT: 1-0 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Shaw 69, 90
Att: 33
HT: 1-0